jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINNeurorient (1192)+2:07:29Terttu Heikinheimo1:15:46
    1302FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:07:35Jenni Salo1:11:51
    1303FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:07:39Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:20:03
    1304FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:07:41Irmeli Isotalo1:41:04
    1305FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:07:49Mariia Vallin1:18:14
    1306FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:07:49Sari Taipale1:24:55
    1307FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:07:51Hanna Piira1:14:06
    1308NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:07:57Ingrid Nermoen1:17:58
    1309FINRastimamit (979)+2:08:00Heidi Tommila1:30:26
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:08:04Ilona Paajanen1:16:47
    1311FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:08:06Anu Kaukiainen1:44:29
    1312FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:08:07Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:23:35
    1313FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:08:07Soile Jrvinen1:06:43
    1314FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:08:14Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:15:29
    1315FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:08:25Maria Daavittila1:15:05
    1316FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:08:28Kirsi Rantala1:25:37
    1317FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:08:30Alma Pyymki1:14:32
    1318FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:08:46Marina Spets1:14:59
    1319FINNomaji (1490)+2:08:47Inkeri Niskanen1:29:20
    1320FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:08:47Kirsi Tervinen1:28:58
    1321FINF (1234)+2:08:52Minna Tukiainen1:39:49
    1322FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:08:54Jenni Juhala1:21:01
    1323FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:08:54Rauna Alenius1:30:25
    1324FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:08:55Kirsi Pyyknen1:24:06
    1325FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:08:57Milvi Soosalu1:28:27
    1326FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:09:22Sari Taipale1:15:58
    1327FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+2:09:26Elina Ruha1:14:47
    1328FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:09:35Mari Kontinen1:25:05
    1329FINSolita (1536)+2:09:36Sini Mokkila1:24:03
    1330FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:09:38Kirsi Montonen1:19:56
    1331FINIknk OK (1668)+2:09:38Tuire Tuomenoja1:24:20
    1332FINJmern Naiset (1253)+2:09:38Saara Sderberg1:17:49
    1333FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:09:44Sanni Tryg1:28:40
    1334FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:09:44Susanna Lnsiluoto1:10:57
    1335FINMinnepin (1403)+2:09:46Sipil Helena1:18:57
    1336FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:09:46Kaisa Kunnas1:26:57
    1337FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+2:09:47Pirita Mikkanen1:28:39
    1338FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:09:48Hanna Ahtila1:23:15
    1339FINTapiiri (1272)+2:09:49Suvi Attila1:30:08
    1340FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:09:50Jaana Vartia1:12:25
    1341FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+2:09:54Virpi Vlimaa1:18:07
    1342FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+2:09:55Hanna Pihlajarinne1:21:36
    1343FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:09:56Eija PaVola1:16:38
    1344FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:09:57Minna Veiranto1:17:59
    1345FINMkipartio (1626)+2:09:57Npnkangas Aino1:26:41
    1346FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:09:59Katja Karppinen1:34:32
    1347FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:10:01Annika Takanen1:31:45
    1348FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:10:03Tanja Salomki1:28:20
    1349FINMILLOG (1588)+2:10:06Tuija Aho1:25:04
    1350FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:10:10Pia Viitanen1:28:31
    1351FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:10:13Pivi Puranen1:24:38
    1352FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:10:16Anita Lampela1:09:24
    1353FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:10:22Jonna Jansson1:33:41
    1354FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:10:24Elina Toivonen1:05:18
    1355FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:10:34Pia Nummela1:20:39
    1356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:10:36Elina Leppihalme1:26:29
    1357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:10:36Riikka Hillo1:31:37
    1358FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:10:39Tiina Itkonen1:32:07
    1359FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+2:10:48Anne Karanta1:30:24
    1360FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:10:53Ella Potka1:20:10
    1361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:10:56Ritva Mononen1:21:46
    1362FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:10:57Mia Parkkinen1:20:55
    1363FINJarret (1311)+2:10:59Kati Jukarainen1:23:17
    1364FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:11:01Roosa Rehumki1:21:13
    1365FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:11:02Heikkil Laura1:24:22
    1366FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:11:02Lena Tast-Emet1:25:12
    1367FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:11:06Sanna Liukkonen1:37:03
    1368FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:11:08Riitta kerman1:27:58
    1369FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:11:10Johanna Nuorala1:20:42
    1370FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:11:11Minna Lehtisalo1:34:51
    1371NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:11:13Aase Mestad1:33:33
    1372FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+2:11:16Sanna Ketola1:16:43
    1373FINLuxus (1211)+2:11:16Pia Ohra-aho1:34:23
    1374FINPilkut (988)+2:11:27Annariina Jyvlahti1:24:23
    1375FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:11:31Marika Hirvonen1:31:39
    1376FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:12:04Henna Sorvari1:16:38
    1377ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:12:17Greta-Maria Pisarev1:12:59
    1378FINFX (1533)+2:12:19Tiina Kauppinen1:30:27
    1379FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:12:20Helena Ahonen-Myka1:31:54
    1380FINMASS (1517)+2:12:42Sanni Siltala1:32:46
    1381FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:12:44Sari Luopa1:14:38
    1382FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:12:50Heli Suppula1:30:49
    1383FINBoomat (1251)+2:13:02Aino Pennanen1:33:58
    1384ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:13:25Siiri Vallner1:13:47
    1385FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:13:42Niina Juuti1:20:24
    1386FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:13:52Eeva Leppaho1:06:57
    1387FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:13:52Emmi Valkonen1:45:22
    1388FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:13:53Tarja Lammi1:19:59
    1389FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:13:55Maarit Tuomisto1:34:24
    1390SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+2:13:55Karin Olofsson1:24:42
    1391FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+2:13:59Nina Vanhatalo1:36:15
    1392FINUnelmat (672)+2:14:48Kallio Sanna1:09:38
    1393FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+2:15:01Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:24:45
    1394FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:15:15Taru Lehtinen1:30:35
    1395FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:15:18Eve Mkinen1:28:16
    1396FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:15:23Eija Pienimki1:12:51
    1397FINSanten (1212)+2:15:41Ulla Nieminen1:23:19
    1398FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:15:41Elina Tuomisto1:22:47
    1399FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:16:26Elina Kleemola1:27:35
    1400FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:16:35Tiina Lecklin1:35:19
    1401FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:16:35Eveliina Jussinmki1:32:43
    1402FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:16:37Satu Tepponen1:32:08
    1403FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:16:47Katri Julku1:37:08
    1404FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:17:54Virpi Komulainen1:23:25
    1405FINNavi 3 (794)+2:17:54Laura Saar1:12:53
    1406FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:17:56Sanna Junnila1:38:37
    1407FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:18:03Irene Fredriksson1:36:00
    1408FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:18:13Airi Pajuoja1:39:50
    1409FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:18:16Marja-Leena Klemel1:47:56
    1410FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:18:19Katariina Tiikko1:42:56
    1411FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:18:34Mikaela Sundman1:40:17
    1412FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:18:36Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:35:50
    1413FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:18:46Henna Lepist1:27:08
    1414FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:18:55Tiina Aalto1:23:23
    1415FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:18:56Maria Herva1:26:56
    1416FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:18:58Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:33:26
    1417FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:19:01Leena Kmrinen1:13:56
    1418FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:19:10Erja Maukonen1:28:03
    1419FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:19:13Hanna Linninen1:23:35
    1420FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:19:14Elina Venetjoki1:29:09
    1421FINHankkija (1341)+2:19:14Pauliina kerlund1:25:30
    1422FINPuumamat (1359)+2:19:16Heidi Tahvanainen1:23:37
    1423FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:19:18Arja Simoinen1:33:59
    1424FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:19:19Kati Vaaja1:25:27
    1425FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:19:21Satu Pyysalo1:33:54
    1426FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:19:30Roosa Virkkula1:21:14
    1427FINEmittimet (1482)+2:19:39Hanna Martikainen1:31:50
    1428FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:20:47Piia Vihonen1:18:26
    1429FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:20:52Liinu Lassila1:17:00
    1430FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:20:52Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:27:18
    1431FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:21:00Sari Ponkala1:28:05
    1432FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:21:01Piia Nygren1:28:21
    1433FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:21:02Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:24:12
    1434FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:21:06Jenni Aho1:27:17
    1435FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:21:08Sirpa Karhu1:28:56
    1436FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:21:08Kati Halonen1:25:39
    1437FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:21:10Viiri Uimonen1:31:12
    1438FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:21:12Olga Heino1:30:45
    1439FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:21:16Sonja Koskela1:29:32
    1440FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:21:17Maarit Maksimainen1:34:01
    1441FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:21:18Lotta Vh-Ypy1:13:33
    1442FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:21:20Anne Raikunen1:31:33
    1443FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:21:21Kaarina Lindroth1:23:00
    1444FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:21:24Riikka Vtnen1:20:36
    1445FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:21:57Sari Kohonen1:26:46
    1446NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:22:00Anna Ghlman1:27:31
    1447FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:22:04Venla Kuhmonen1:33:54
    1448FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:22:15Jenni Ahomki1:42:59
    1449FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:22:19Linda Julin1:34:34
    1450FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:22:23Anni Kettunen1:36:24
    1451FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:22:26Sini Tyybkinoja1:31:23
    1452FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:22:28Elina Ikonen1:18:47
    1453FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:22:33Johanna Visnen1:17:47
    1454FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:22:33Elina Klemola1:30:53
    1455FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:22:44Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:35:04
    1456FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:22:48Heidi Koski1:22:28
    1457FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:23:00Sohvi Reitmaa1:34:44
    1458FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:23:24Sini Malminiemi1:31:15
    1459FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:23:27Kirsi Myyrylinen1:28:56
    1460FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:23:29Maarit Hirvilammi1:25:38
    1461FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:23:40Saija Miina1:25:20
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:23:44Vilma Riitsalu1:25:39
    1463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:23:59Kati Aaltonen1:32:12
    1464FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:24:03Kirsi Niilola1:32:31
    1465FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:24:05Jenny Jrvinen1:23:18
    1466FINStronger Together (1322)+2:24:16Jaana Kivel1:25:20
    1467FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:24:21Johanna Kpynen1:26:39
    1468FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:24:33Laura Turto1:32:18
    1469FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:24:44Anne Niittylahti1:26:49
    1470FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:24:45Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:31:09
    1471FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:24:51Jonna Kumpu1:26:07
    1472FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:24:52Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:35:44
    1473FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:24:57Elina Mki-Simola1:33:04
    1474FINCalculadies (936)+2:25:13Kristiina Rydman1:47:44
    1475FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:25:16Katja Laukkanen1:24:21
    1476FINPalopt (1369)+2:25:24Anja Kahanp1:33:18
    1477FINH3M (1290)+2:25:25Marja Saarinen1:32:56
    1478FINFazer (1111)+2:25:56Ninni Laaksonen1:33:05
    1479FINGrano (1723)+2:25:57Sanna Kauppinen1:33:57
    1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:26:38Asta Sajaniemi1:35:23
    1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:26:40Elisa Salmi1:26:38
    1482FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:26:46Maija Lilja1:37:52
    1483FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:26:58Johanna Mki-Panula1:21:51
    1484FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:27:16Meri Sipil1:36:58
    1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:27:20Emilia Kosonen1:34:23
    1486FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:27:47Arja Saari1:45:39
    1487ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:29:03Anu Tanila1:39:03
    1488FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:29:04Kirsi Mustonen1:32:56
    1489FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:29:07Tiina Leppnen1:41:34
    1490FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:29:46Maaret Mrsynaho1:17:25
    1491FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:30:00Sari Virolainen1:48:01
    1492FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:30:33Nina McDougall1:52:46
    1493FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:30:50Jonna Malinen1:19:08
    1494FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:31:10Ella Jurvakainen1:12:01
    1495FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:31:36Satu Harjunen1:37:55
    1496FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:31:59Marja Somppi1:39:47
    1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:32:11Teija Parkkinen1:33:18
    1498FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:33:08Anna Huostila1:20:29
    1499FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:33:34Sanni Kuusisto1:15:14
    1500FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:33:56Hanna Termala1:48:40
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >