jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:16:35Eveliina Jussinmki1:32:43
    1402FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:16:37Satu Tepponen1:32:08
    1403FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:16:47Katri Julku1:37:08
    1404FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:17:54Virpi Komulainen1:23:25
    1405FINNavi 3 (794)+2:17:54Laura Saar1:12:53
    1406FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:17:56Sanna Junnila1:38:37
    1407FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:18:03Irene Fredriksson1:36:00
    1408FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:18:13Airi Pajuoja1:39:50
    1409FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:18:16Marja-Leena Klemel1:47:56
    1410FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:18:19Katariina Tiikko1:42:56
    1411FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:18:34Mikaela Sundman1:40:17
    1412FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:18:36Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:35:50
    1413FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:18:46Henna Lepist1:27:08
    1414FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:18:55Tiina Aalto1:23:23
    1415FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:18:56Maria Herva1:26:56
    1416FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:18:58Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:33:26
    1417FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:19:01Leena Kmrinen1:13:56
    1418FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:19:10Erja Maukonen1:28:03
    1419FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:19:13Hanna Linninen1:23:35
    1420FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:19:14Elina Venetjoki1:29:09
    1421FINHankkija (1341)+2:19:14Pauliina kerlund1:25:30
    1422FINPuumamat (1359)+2:19:16Heidi Tahvanainen1:23:37
    1423FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:19:18Arja Simoinen1:33:59
    1424FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:19:19Kati Vaaja1:25:27
    1425FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:19:21Satu Pyysalo1:33:54
    1426FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:19:30Roosa Virkkula1:21:14
    1427FINEmittimet (1482)+2:19:39Hanna Martikainen1:31:50
    1428FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:20:47Piia Vihonen1:18:26
    1429FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:20:52Liinu Lassila1:17:00
    1430FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:20:52Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:27:18
    1431FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:21:00Sari Ponkala1:28:05
    1432FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:21:01Piia Nygren1:28:21
    1433FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:21:02Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:24:12
    1434FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:21:06Jenni Aho1:27:17
    1435FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:21:08Sirpa Karhu1:28:56
    1436FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:21:08Kati Halonen1:25:39
    1437FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:21:10Viiri Uimonen1:31:12
    1438FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:21:12Olga Heino1:30:45
    1439FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:21:16Sonja Koskela1:29:32
    1440FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:21:17Maarit Maksimainen1:34:01
    1441FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:21:18Lotta Vh-Ypy1:13:33
    1442FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:21:20Anne Raikunen1:31:33
    1443FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:21:21Kaarina Lindroth1:23:00
    1444FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:21:24Riikka Vtnen1:20:36
    1445FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:21:57Sari Kohonen1:26:46
    1446NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:22:00Anna Ghlman1:27:31
    1447FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:22:04Venla Kuhmonen1:33:54
    1448FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:22:15Jenni Ahomki1:42:59
    1449FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:22:19Linda Julin1:34:34
    1450FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:22:23Anni Kettunen1:36:24
    1451FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:22:26Sini Tyybkinoja1:31:23
    1452FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:22:28Elina Ikonen1:18:47
    1453FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:22:33Johanna Visnen1:17:47
    1454FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:22:33Elina Klemola1:30:53
    1455FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:22:44Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:35:04
    1456FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:22:48Heidi Koski1:22:28
    1457FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:23:00Sohvi Reitmaa1:34:44
    1458FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:23:24Sini Malminiemi1:31:15
    1459FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:23:27Kirsi Myyrylinen1:28:56
    1460FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:23:29Maarit Hirvilammi1:25:38
    1461FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:23:40Saija Miina1:25:20
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:23:44Vilma Riitsalu1:25:39
    1463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:23:59Kati Aaltonen1:32:12
    1464FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:24:03Kirsi Niilola1:32:31
    1465FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:24:05Jenny Jrvinen1:23:18
    1466FINStronger Together (1322)+2:24:16Jaana Kivel1:25:20
    1467FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:24:21Johanna Kpynen1:26:39
    1468FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:24:33Laura Turto1:32:18
    1469FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:24:44Anne Niittylahti1:26:49
    1470FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:24:45Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:31:09
    1471FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:24:51Jonna Kumpu1:26:07
    1472FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:24:52Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:35:44
    1473FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:24:57Elina Mki-Simola1:33:04
    1474FINCalculadies (936)+2:25:13Kristiina Rydman1:47:44
    1475FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:25:16Katja Laukkanen1:24:21
    1476FINPalopt (1369)+2:25:24Anja Kahanp1:33:18
    1477FINH3M (1290)+2:25:25Marja Saarinen1:32:56
    1478FINFazer (1111)+2:25:56Ninni Laaksonen1:33:05
    1479FINGrano (1723)+2:25:57Sanna Kauppinen1:33:57
    1480FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:26:38Asta Sajaniemi1:35:23
    1481FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:26:40Elisa Salmi1:26:38
    1482FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:26:46Maija Lilja1:37:52
    1483FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:26:58Johanna Mki-Panula1:21:51
    1484FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:27:16Meri Sipil1:36:58
    1485FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:27:20Emilia Kosonen1:34:23
    1486FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:27:47Arja Saari1:45:39
    1487ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:29:03Anu Tanila1:39:03
    1488FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:29:04Kirsi Mustonen1:32:56
    1489FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:29:07Tiina Leppnen1:41:34
    1490FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:29:46Maaret Mrsynaho1:17:25
    1491FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:30:00Sari Virolainen1:48:01
    1492FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:30:33Nina McDougall1:52:46
    1493FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:30:50Jonna Malinen1:19:08
    1494FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:31:10Ella Jurvakainen1:12:01
    1495FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:31:36Satu Harjunen1:37:55
    1496FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:31:59Marja Somppi1:39:47
    1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:32:11Teija Parkkinen1:33:18
    1498FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:33:08Anna Huostila1:20:29
    1499FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:33:34Sanni Kuusisto1:15:14
    1500FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:33:56Hanna Termala1:48:40
    1501FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:33:56Marjo Tuomola1:51:24
    1502FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:34:12Sofia Penger1:12:27
    1503FINFuturice (1374)+2:34:58Liisa Korpela1:42:03
    1504FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:35:04Satu Raussi1:23:10
    1505FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:35:06Outi Valkonen1:47:27
    1506FINHippa (1295)+2:35:06Anna Leinonen1:27:29
    1507FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:35:10Marika Damskgg1:14:22
    1508FINPesikunta (1659)+2:35:26Juliaana Riehunkangas1:24:47
    1509FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:35:27Erna Menp1:17:05
    1510FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:35:55Reetta Hautala1:37:08
    1511FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:37:07Tiina Vikstrm1:45:10
    1512FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:37:21Virpi Snickars1:28:40
    1513FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:38:12Mirva Nikkanen1:17:02
    1514FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:38:15Tiina Mntynen1:48:08
    1515FINFISTA (1695)+2:38:39Susanna Leinonen1:45:01
    1516FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:38:55Tiina Haapiainen1:38:10
    1517FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:39:03Miina Iinatti1:46:31
    1518FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:39:18Elli Jokinen1:45:35
    1519FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:39:24Tiina Rtt1:58:10
    1520FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:39:50Sirja Wacklin1:40:05
    1521FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:39:55Maarit Luojus1:46:59
    1522FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:39:57Eeva Ikonen2:00:14
    1523FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:40:11Heli Sulkava1:44:34
    1524GBREAgals (628)+2:41:49Helen Nisbet1:46:05
    1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:42:08Titta Yli-Hollo1:45:29
    1526FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:42:40Laura Wirola1:10:36
    1527FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:43:32Saara Jaatinen1:50:49
    1528FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:43:34Birgit Holmberg1:37:10
    1529FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:43:37Kati Kahila1:47:00
    1530FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:43:39Sari Kukkonen1:35:12
    1531FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:43:41Heidi Ihanamki1:40:11
    1532FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:44:14Merja Korpela1:45:55
    1533FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+2:45:01Elina Ruottu1:52:20
    1534FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:45:02Henna Tuominen1:53:03
    1535FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:45:45Sara-Marie Harju1:44:26
    1536FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:45:51Tanja Ilomki1:30:08
    1537FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+2:45:56Riikka Vierimaa1:45:09
    1538FINMinkit (1421)+2:46:00Minkit 31:52:10
    1539FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:46:06Eva Tas2:00:14
    1540FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:46:33Hannele Knaapinen1:48:21
    1541FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+2:46:55Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:30:30
    1542FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:46:57Inkeri Heikkonen2:05:37
    1543FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:46:58Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:36:21
    1544FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:47:08Katrina Kukkonen1:02:11
    1545FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:47:22Lisette Sjblom1:54:16
    1546FINKiipulasti (1598)+2:48:52Piia Kokko1:34:23
    1547FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:48:55Marianna Suonp1:30:59
    1548FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:49:20Maija Mikkola1:14:23
    1549FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:49:27Sanna Ritala1:31:25
    1550FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:49:30Anu Gretschel1:18:38
    1551FINKiriharakat (964)+2:51:15Marja Heili55:19
    1552FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:51:30Liisa Korpi1:16:58
    1553FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:51:42Kaisa Kauppila1:31:50
    1554SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:51:54Hannah Linngrd1:43:33
    1555FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:52:24Eija Kujala1:39:03
    1556FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+2:52:40Tiina Lammassaari1:59:58
    1557FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:52:43Outi Lehtipuu1:39:05
    1558FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+2:54:01Airi Kerkel1:59:15
    1559FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:57:06Emmy Hmlinen1:22:07
    1560FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:57:08Maija Stylman1:35:03
    1561FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:57:48Noora Kuikka1:18:31
    1562RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:57:49Alina Shmelyova1:43:27
    1563FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:57:54Leena Koskimaa1:52:45
    1564FINAron Haka (1375)+2:58:17Johanna Herrala1:13:51
    1565FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:58:53Soili Kuittinen1:19:14
    1566FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:59:53Tiina Leivo1:23:50
    1567FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:59:56Heidi Ovaska1:25:02
    1568FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:00:18Paula Hiltunen1:46:18
    1569FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:00:49Eeva Kananen1:48:39
    1570FINValon lapset (1661)+3:01:28Ilmi Salminen1:42:56
    1571FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:02:08Elina Thkp1:57:08
    1572FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:02:26Laura Mykknen2:03:39
    1573FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:02:45Elina Laakko1:38:01
    1574NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:03:17Solveig Kongsrud1:49:26
    1575FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:03:25Salla Manner1:24:03
    1576FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:04:15Tanja Pitknen1:33:17
    1577FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:05:54Sanna Tonteri1:25:22
    1578FINWSP (1600)+3:06:05Sanna Tyrni1:34:43
    1579FINNelj ss (1616)+3:08:54Sofie Grahn2:10:46
    1580FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:09:29Marja Kainulainen1:30:40
    1581FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:09:33Emma Kotisalmi1:31:13
    1582FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:09:33Pivi Miettinen1:31:35
    1583FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:09:34Elinamarika Johansson1:46:05
    1584FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:09:37Marika Mkikyr1:29:32
    1585FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:10:34Hannele Jalli2:29:15
    1586FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:10:43Taru Yli-Karhu2:18:50
    1587FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:11:00Minna Paulin2:12:39
    1588FINIisu 3 (972)+3:13:20Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:44:42
    1589FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:14:28Sanna Sintonen2:12:27
    1590FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:14:37Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:18:54
    1591FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:18:49Laura Nygrd1:36:08
    1592FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:20:41Piia Harjula1:27:37
    1593FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:20:42Emmi Ristimki1:23:36
    1594FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:20:57Tiina Sillgren1:34:31
    1595FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:24:45Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:33:58
    1596FINHutittaret (1299)+3:25:40Pivi Nuora1:42:46
    1597FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:25:42Anne Piispanen1:47:01
    1598FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:25:44Isabell Ojapalo1:40:46
    1599FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:26:44Pirkko Taipale1:33:22
    1600FINMega MESS (1170)+3:26:47Suvi Hmlinen1:45:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >