< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +31:38 | Benita Månsson | 54:37 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +31:41 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:01:42 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:44 | Sanna Ylikylä | 52:04 | ||
104 | OK77 (114) | +31:46 | Isabel Donner | 53:40 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +32:15 | Salla Pitkänen | 54:43 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +32:29 | Anni Toiviainen | 55:31 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +32:34 | Anniina Taipale | 58:01 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:37 | Helene Eger | 52:35 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +32:50 | Essi Hietaoja | 59:05 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (197) | +32:53 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:00:03 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +32:58 | Sari Vääränen | 1:02:26 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +33:14 | Julia Rajan | 57:14 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +33:17 | Elisa Dresen | 59:38 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen (75) | +33:23 | Moa Westblad | 1:02:04 | ||
115 | ZVOC (294) | +33:26 | Aija Denija Trezina | 53:12 | ||
116 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:29 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 56:44 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:36 | Jessica Söllvander | 53:46 | ||
118 | Byåsen IL (52) | +33:37 | Göril Eide | 1:08:35 | ||
119 | Freidig SPK (80) | +33:38 | Dina Reitan | 1:02:19 | ||
120 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +33:40 | Julia Ohlsson | 56:37 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +33:46 | Mia Saarilaakso | 56:52 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +33:48 | Rebecka Nylin | 54:51 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +33:48 | Erica Pettersson | 55:38 | ||
124 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +34:08 | Mathilde Kracht | 59:14 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +34:10 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:01:32 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +34:26 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:05:13 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +34:39 | Anna Voutilainen | 55:28 | ||
128 | Asker SK (68) | +34:52 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:05:43 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +34:55 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:04:20 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +35:00 | Moona Havula | 1:06:12 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK (243) | +35:36 | Frida Hector | 59:53 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +35:40 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:02:36 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (250) | +35:44 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:02:54 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +35:54 | Jutta Jussila | 56:49 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +36:16 | Salla Lilja | 56:26 | ||
136 | Omega (119) | +36:20 | Mariya Krylova | 58:41 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +36:32 | katarina Östberg | 58:51 | ||
138 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +37:19 | Anna Trempoltseva | 57:11 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +37:22 | Mette Nygård | 1:00:07 | ||
140 | IF Femman (62) | +37:27 | Hanna Lindgren | 55:21 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +37:27 | Johanna Kiiski | 56:21 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +37:36 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 59:27 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +37:36 | Tuva Spik | 1:00:12 | ||
144 | OK Roxen (153) | +37:39 | Agnes Westerberg | 58:17 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (137) | +37:40 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:01:32 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +37:47 | Frida Junegard | 1:03:40 | ||
147 | OK Moss (531) | +37:53 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:00:39 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (182) | +37:55 | Miina Ruokolainen | 58:09 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +38:02 | Jenny Wegmüller | 55:23 | ||
150 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +38:43 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:00:28 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +38:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 56:37 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +38:45 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 55:54 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +38:46 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 59:30 | ||
154 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +38:48 | Amanda Holmgren | 58:33 | ||
155 | OK Meridians (154) | +38:50 | Zanda Abzalone | 56:14 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (98) | +38:50 | Tora Nymark | 1:06:29 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +38:53 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 58:52 | ||
158 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +39:02 | Maria Ossiansson | 55:50 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +39:05 | sofia Sundström | 1:00:41 | ||
160 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +39:08 | Anna Gröll | 58:14 | ||
161 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +39:11 | Martina Opalkova | 54:04 | ||
162 | O-Motion (327) | +39:14 | Anna Gasser | 54:28 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +39:15 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 52:01 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +39:18 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:01:22 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +39:35 | Julia Himilä | 1:01:05 | ||
166 | OK Milan (124) | +39:35 | Therese Korkeakoski | 59:49 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +39:37 | Susanna Palomäki | 59:20 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +39:37 | Henna Siren | 56:53 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +39:38 | Paula Heikkinen | 51:19 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:38 | Olena Postelnyak | 50:47 | ||
171 | Täby OK (340) | +39:38 | Linda Lönneberg | 59:31 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +39:39 | Erica Edman | 1:00:50 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +39:40 | Aino Rantala | 1:02:29 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +39:41 | Marika Suominen | 58:25 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +39:43 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:01:40 | ||
176 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +39:52 | Tina Kalleson | 1:00:55 | ||
177 | White Nights SPb (109) | +40:09 | Ulya Kuprienko | 51:52 | ||
178 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +40:21 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 55:23 | ||
179 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +40:24 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:01:03 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +40:30 | Netta Hjelm | 56:20 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +40:40 | Paula Porkka | 1:02:29 | ||
182 | OK Trian (104) | +40:44 | Päivi Julku | 1:04:47 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +40:54 | Heini Hemminki | 59:39 | ||
184 | OK Fortuna (113) | +40:55 | Migle Susinskaite | 53:43 | ||
185 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +40:59 | Johanna Niittymäki | 53:52 | ||
186 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +41:01 | Venla Heinimaa | 58:30 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +41:18 | Elena Savenkova | 59:55 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +41:20 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:11:31 | ||
189 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +41:36 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:04:45 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +41:52 | Signe Sirma | 58:00 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +42:00 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:10:12 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +42:05 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:05:53 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +42:13 | Chloe Potter | 53:07 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +42:16 | Johanna Nordström | 1:01:20 | ||
195 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +42:20 | Laura Jerkku | 1:04:32 | ||
196 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +42:20 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:04:40 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +42:24 | Emilia Schmidt | 58:33 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +42:26 | Anna Ruokola | 1:01:32 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +42:39 | Iina Koskela | 54:22 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +43:01 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:04:41 | ||
201 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:01 | Maarit Korpi | 1:05:43 | ||
202 | Växjö OK (116) | +43:10 | Alicia Lundgren | 51:53 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +43:38 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:06:13 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +43:46 | Marikki Nygård | 1:00:56 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +43:51 | Hilde Vassend | 1:15:49 | ||
206 | Emblem IL (203) | +44:03 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:11:08 | ||
207 | SK Uusi (254) | +44:11 | Lucia Misas | 1:06:11 | ||
208 | Umeå OK (186) | +44:18 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:01:00 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +44:24 | Kerttu Peura | 1:02:29 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +44:37 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:02:00 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +44:54 | Viivi Kainlauri | 1:04:17 | ||
212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +44:55 | Ruska Saarela | 1:03:17 | ||
213 | Frol IL (204) | +44:57 | Sara Profors | 1:01:16 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +44:59 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:07:34 | ||
215 | Lynx 5 (191) | +45:00 | Sini Närvä | 1:02:51 | ||
216 | Vesta (474) | +45:00 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:01:31 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +45:02 | Outi Savisaari | 1:04:51 | ||
218 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +45:03 | Karoline Andersen | 56:48 | ||
219 | Vang OL (368) | +45:10 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:09:46 | ||
220 | Legenda (277) | +45:14 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:06:45 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +45:21 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:01:57 | ||
222 | RasTiimi (192) | +45:23 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:06:00 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +45:25 | Diana Soldagg | 1:01:27 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +45:38 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:02:41 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +45:42 | Eerika Riutto | 1:01:24 | ||
226 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +45:59 | Ellen Davidsson | 53:59 | ||
227 | Deaf russian team (392) | +46:03 | Darya Gavrilova | 58:01 | ||
228 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +46:05 | Sanna Salmenoja | 55:00 | ||
229 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +46:10 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:02:49 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +46:11 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:03:15 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (152) | +46:17 | Marta Bruns | 1:04:12 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +46:19 | Wilma Bergander | 58:34 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +46:42 | Lovisa Larsson | 53:49 | ||
234 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +46:56 | Marianne Dähli | 1:11:11 | ||
235 | OLV Baselland (127) | +47:05 | Anais Cattin | 57:10 | ||
236 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +47:09 | Synne Fossöy | 1:12:58 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (266) | +47:32 | Eliza Ozola | 55:21 | ||
238 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +48:09 | Irina Borevich | 1:00:04 | ||
239 | Leader PTZ (244) | +48:14 | Tamara Toivonen | 59:16 | ||
240 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +48:16 | Eva Elfving | 54:31 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +48:19 | Nea Åberg | 1:05:46 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +48:21 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:00:14 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +48:23 | Katja Hannula | 56:26 | ||
244 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +48:23 | Ingrid Blindheim | 55:53 | ||
245 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +48:30 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:09:06 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +48:33 | Outi Haikama | 1:02:29 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +48:35 | Anni Laine | 1:04:46 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +48:40 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:05:27 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +48:42 | Riikka Otsamo | 58:33 | ||
250 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +48:53 | Caroline Guttke | 1:04:56 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +48:55 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:21 | ||
252 | OK Denseln (91) | +49:01 | Elizabete Blumentale | 51:37 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +49:10 | Sanna Koskela | 1:02:11 | ||
254 | OK Kolmården (145) | +49:14 | Tora Westerberg | 1:11:31 | ||
255 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +49:29 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:07:12 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +49:30 | Norrby Katarina | 1:03:27 | ||
257 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +49:41 | Maria Kettu | 59:51 | ||
258 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +49:45 | Maria Laitinen | 1:06:18 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +49:46 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:01:52 | ||
260 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +49:50 | Katja Seppänen | 59:23 | ||
261 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +49:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:01:00 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +50:00 | Charlotta Linnaila | 57:38 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +50:02 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:01:11 | ||
264 | OLV Zug (301) | +50:04 | Doris Grüniger | 1:05:19 | ||
265 | Närpes OK (173) | +50:05 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:12:50 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +50:05 | Jenni Castren | 1:06:57 | ||
267 | Koovee 5 (297) | +50:06 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 1:04:34 | ||
268 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +50:08 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:07:09 | ||
269 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +50:14 | Ilze Lapina | 1:03:01 | ||
270 | Gävle OK (271) | +50:18 | Kristin Boman | 1:03:17 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +50:20 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:00:55 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +50:26 | Johanna Pensas | 57:26 | ||
273 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +50:36 | Anna Kurkela | 1:07:37 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +50:38 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:05:20 | ||
275 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +50:39 | Emmi Nummela | 1:04:22 | ||
276 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +50:39 | Inka Komonen | 1:00:27 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +50:41 | Aija Koistinen | 59:36 | ||
278 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +50:42 | Sara Virolainen | 1:06:02 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +50:44 | Marjut Varpula | 1:01:44 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +50:49 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:12:00 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +51:02 | Maija Laitimo | 1:08:49 | ||
282 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +51:15 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:00:45 | ||
283 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +51:33 | Sanna Hosio | 1:13:08 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +51:33 | Hanna Röstin | 1:02:21 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (267) | +51:34 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:09:32 | ||
286 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +52:55 | Jaana Kari | 1:03:25 | ||
287 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +52:59 | Lea Troxler | 1:07:12 | ||
288 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +53:01 | Erika Lindholm | 57:01 | ||
289 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +53:04 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:03:28 | ||
290 | Navi (170) | +53:09 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:08:08 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +53:10 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:06:50 | ||
292 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +53:12 | Aino Vuopio | 52:03 | ||
293 | O-girls (246) | +53:17 | Elena Bannikova | 59:07 | ||
294 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +53:19 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:01:52 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +53:24 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:05:16 | ||
296 | Lynx 3 (130) | +53:29 | Veera Turakainen | 1:08:45 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +53:42 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:04:25 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +53:51 | Maija Lång | 1:10:14 | ||
299 | Koovee 6 (544) | +53:54 | Maria Deptulska | 1:06:56 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +53:54 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:05:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |