jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+1:57:56Merja Laine1:31:02
    1102FINMiss Piggyt (855)+1:57:57Johanna Olander1:31:26
    1103FINVon Ellit (788)+1:57:58Laura Ijas1:19:00
    1104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+1:58:02Siiri Keurulainen1:28:38
    1105FINSkrinnarit (780)+1:58:27Mari Valtonen1:32:01
    1106FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+1:58:37Marianne Tikkanen1:28:50
    1107FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:58:39Pivi Laamanen1:21:34
    1108FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:58:42Riikka Pihlajamaa1:17:41
    1109FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:58:43Maarit Tervo1:21:49
    1110FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+1:58:45Kaija-Leena Teinil1:42:47
    1111FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+1:58:48Annakaisa Tirronen1:26:13
    1112FINEmitemut (1378)+1:58:48Sanna Kauniskangas1:19:41
    1113FINOK Irmat (1681)+1:58:50Marika Valo1:26:16
    1114FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+1:58:54Leena Virkki1:22:14
    1115FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:58:54Lotta Pasma1:22:09
    1116FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+1:58:56Anna-Maija Kuronen1:27:52
    1117FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+1:58:57Rita Wickholm1:22:32
    1118FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:58:57Taru Loimaranta1:18:31
    1119FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+1:58:58Johanna Narmio1:09:35
    1120FINLpilynti (1556)+1:58:58Iida Svrd1:40:16
    1121FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+1:58:59Maiju Kimpisalo1:10:31
    1122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+1:59:00Jenni Ek1:36:17
    1123FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:59:01Sara Palmi1:12:04
    1124FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+1:59:03Maritta Hiltunen1:51:06
    1125FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:59:03Hannele Tavi1:16:47
    1126FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:59:05Riikka Katajainen1:20:40
    1127FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+1:59:07Marika Kyrl1:48:19
    1128FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+1:59:08Tiina Moijanen1:23:47
    1129FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+1:59:08Tuulikki Lakka1:42:02
    1130RUSIlichevo (1112)+1:59:10Galina Pigareva1:25:10
    1131FINRasti-Pommi (816)+1:59:10Katja Siberg1:32:56
    1132FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+1:59:16Riitta Uusivirta1:32:17
    1133FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:59:19Riia Leppaho1:38:48
    1134FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:59:19Marika Knskangas1:21:40
    1135FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+1:59:22Alma Lhetkangas-Heikkinen1:32:55
    1136FINOpet hukassa (1363)+1:59:24Annu Schroderus1:24:27
    1137FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+1:59:25Ulla Mattila1:27:35
    1138FINKsskerho (1074)+1:59:25Ulla Suutari1:29:22
    1139FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+1:59:26Annika Hepokorpi1:26:28
    1140FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:59:27Leena Aaltonen1:21:13
    1141FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:59:30Minna Tuhkalainen1:39:11
    1142FINFTA (495)+1:59:38Iida Pihlaja1:33:40
    1143FINRssi-Rasti (879)+1:59:40Riikka Nurmi1:32:49
    1144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:59:43Maarit Kaikkonen1:22:32
    1145FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+1:59:51Terttu Soini1:32:03
    1146FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:59:52Suvi-Maria Hautala1:23:04
    1147FINIF Femman 5 (784)+1:59:54Anette Muts1:25:06
    1148FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:59:54Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela1:21:36
    1149FINStandard Errors (1608)+1:59:55Kristiina Krigsholm1:32:19
    1150FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:59:56Eeva Lindstrm1:19:19
    1151FINSalamapartio (1428)+1:59:57Maija Toivanen1:23:24
    1152FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+2:00:02Sanna Jaatinen1:23:16
    1153FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:00:07Taru Kilpala1:25:12
    1154FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+2:00:12Johanna Vesanto1:24:59
    1155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:00:14Karoliina Kinnunen1:21:20
    1156FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+2:00:48Kati Mutikainen1:42:39
    1157FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:00:51Jonna Airisniemi1:29:37
    1158FINSK Mortis (609)+2:01:00Annu Auvinen1:38:43
    1159FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+2:01:02Noora Leskinen1:20:21
    1160FINHespartto (1582)+2:01:10Aurora Nupponen1:22:48
    1161FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:01:10Minna Haunia1:22:18
    1162FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+2:01:13Anne Riikonen1:16:45
    1163FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:01:16Pirjo Kivioja1:21:08
    1164FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:01:17Anita Arola1:30:28
    1165FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:01:18Maria Sorvali1:34:49
    1166FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+2:01:24Tuula Juhola1:23:27
    1167FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+2:01:25Katri Ahonen1:39:05
    1168FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:01:27Mari Kiekara1:22:01
    1169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:01:29Helena Jokinen1:34:14
    1170FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:01:30Krista Pekkarinen1:21:31
    1171FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:01:34Taina Hoskari1:23:55
    1172FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+2:01:40Riikka Salo1:22:30
    1173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:01:46Mervi Valta1:21:17
    1174FINTeletapit (1692)+2:01:49Oona Von Bagh1:24:35
    1175FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:02:00Bettina Lemstrm1:15:07
    1176FINTirpat (1235)+2:02:21Laura Martikainen1:18:39
    1177FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:03:06Pivi Laurila2:07:55
    1178FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:03:06Helena Eklv1:24:58
    1179FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:03:11Johanna Manninen1:31:49
    1180FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+2:03:11Anu Mustonen1:32:43
    1181FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:03:14Kirsi Karhunen1:20:49
    1182FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+2:03:16Mari Luosa1:21:45
    1183FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:03:16Katri Huhtala1:26:05
    1184FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:03:20Teija Koskelainen1:48:07
    1185FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:03:21Marjo Rman1:31:53
    1186FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:03:21Mari Ingerttil1:16:24
    1187FINontrail.net (1496)+2:03:21Hanna Putkuri1:18:13
    1188FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:03:36Satu Valassaari1:15:06
    1189FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:03:37Martta Walker1:19:45
    1190FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:03:39Inka Pulkkinen1:31:29
    1191FINFennia (1560)+2:03:40Outi Wuoristo1:15:22
    1192FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:03:44Hanne Kiiskinen1:28:22
    1193FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:03:47Iida Haaranen1:26:38
    1194FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:03:54Auli Ylikoski1:36:28
    1195FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:03:56Emma Rinta1:19:32
    1196FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:03:58Veera| Hirvikoski1:21:50
    1197FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:03:58Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:30:14
    1198FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:04:00Riitta Hakkarainen1:17:20
    1199FINAccountor (1673)+2:04:02Satu Palmroth1:21:33
    1200FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:04:02Nina Laurbr1:15:12
    1201GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:04:05Miriam Rosen1:27:22
    1202FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:04:06Alexandra Brenner1:33:31
    1203FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:04:07Sanni Teitto1:27:09
    1204FINTammero ry (1586)+2:04:08Suvi Salonen1:25:07
    1205FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:04:08Iida Huhtanen1:28:21
    1206FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:04:09Riikka Mattsson1:19:53
    1207FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:04:14Elina Oksanen1:25:01
    1208FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:04:23Heidi Orjala1:25:32
    1209FINRastikisulit (453)+2:04:37Karoliina Kestil1:27:46
    1210FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:04:38Jennifer Launokorpi1:19:35
    1211FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:04:42Riina Murtonen1:20:32
    1212FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:04:47Pauliina Salo1:27:56
    1213FINKiIRE (1667)+2:04:48Kirsi Keronen1:23:03
    1214FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:04:53Seija Honkanen1:26:24
    1215FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:04:56Mari Toroi1:29:53
    1216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:04:59Suvi Vainio1:32:06
    1217FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:05:02Venla Jaatinen1:32:25
    1218FINLeinikit (1441)+2:05:02Leinikit 31:25:35
    1219FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:05:05Anni Lehtikangas1:33:53
    1220FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:05:06Inka Mustajoki1:21:51
    1221SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:05:07Viktoria Olsson1:39:08
    1222FINHevikisu (1059)+2:05:09Maunu Susanna1:20:40
    1223FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+2:05:13Leena Seppl1:26:24
    1224FINFirstbeat (928)+2:05:20Siiri Naukkarinen1:42:54
    1225FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:05:21Tuija Salonsaari1:28:32
    1226FININUS (759)+2:05:35Paulina Kuokkanen1:32:03
    1227FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:05:35Paula Tuomenoksa1:18:43
    1228FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:05:38Anna Kaitola1:16:03
    1229FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:05:41Niina Ijs1:20:41
    1230FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:05:45Anu Porkka1:51:29
    1231FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+2:05:46Iiris Vuorinen1:32:08
    1232FIN4S (1690)+2:05:48Sari Monto1:17:12
    1233FINKeskertut (1262)+2:05:49Riitta Illman1:21:59
    1234FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:05:52Anna Latvakoski1:39:08
    1235FINRastikertut (1372)+2:05:56Eveliina Hmlinen1:29:27
    1236FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:06:02Elina Kuoppala1:20:11
    1237FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+2:06:02Heidi Sormunen-Harju1:42:33
    1238FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:06:05Liisa-Maija Unhola1:32:35
    1239FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:06:07Pirita Mntytrm1:32:39
    1240LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:06:20Ilze Laure1:35:10
    1241FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:06:23Jaana Vanhatalo1:28:05
    1242FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:06:26Aino Kopu1:28:23
    1243FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:06:31Marjut Pajari1:52:30
    1244FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:06:33Sini Lind2:02:31
    1245FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+2:06:35Liisa Heino1:34:54
    1246FINFujitsu (891)+2:06:43Nina Into1:29:25
    1247FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:06:54Sanna Kaunisto1:17:29
    1248FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:06:58Tiia Bjrk1:27:41
    1249FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:07:03Jaana Hokkanen1:37:49
    1250FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+2:07:09Tarja Hyytiinen1:27:31
    1251FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:07:13Outi Arvola1:20:45
    1252FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:07:50Minna Ahokas1:22:56
    1253FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:08:28Ulla Ruotsalainen1:30:11
    1254FINKela (1577)+2:08:29Roosa Kuortti1:34:05
    1255FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:08:42Viola Visnen1:38:57
    1256FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:08:53Piitu Metsl1:36:42
    1257FINProLost (1057)+2:08:54Eija Merilinen-Ruokolainen1:22:52
    1258FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:08:57Kaisa Palokangas1:29:13
    1259FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:08:58Noora Salonen1:13:07
    1260FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+2:09:04Eila Lemettinen1:30:50
    1261FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:09:09Lena Filipsson-Korento1:32:39
    1262FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+2:09:09Ulla Kotomki1:45:45
    1263FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:09:10Mervi Rsnen1:21:18
    1264FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:09:11Liisa Harve1:29:22
    1265FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:09:11Laura Tahkokallio1:19:42
    1266FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:09:13Olga Prodaiko1:24:46
    1267FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+2:09:22Sonja Aatsinki1:46:13
    1268FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:09:49Ritva Siren1:23:40
    1269FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:09:57Tuulia Tanskanen1:21:10
    1270FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:09:59Laura Laakso1:20:34
    1271FINHildat (1447)+2:10:02Elsa Laitinen1:14:29
    1272FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:10:03Hanna Keinnen1:22:33
    1273FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:10:03Riikka Talvitie1:20:33
    1274FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:10:04Heidi Simberg1:21:11
    1275FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:10:12Kaisa Pohjonen1:23:13
    1276FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:10:13Maija Penttil1:25:55
    1277FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:10:18Jenni Mller1:24:08
    1278FINVLSK (1297)+2:10:19Sanna Salo1:36:03
    1279FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:10:22Laura Kmi1:42:49
    1280FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:10:25Tarja Liikanen1:42:33
    1281FINSammun mimmit (1611)+2:10:35Kati Ruohonen-Mkel1:22:59
    1282NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:10:36Ingrid Nermoen1:23:46
    1283FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:10:37Soile Jrvinen1:12:22
    1284FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+2:10:44Anna Heino1:23:49
    1285FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:10:48Teija Liponkoski1:36:27
    1286FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:10:51Rauna Alenius1:35:31
    1287FINLost (1221)+2:10:52Irma Tahkola1:35:48
    1288FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:10:55Eevi Myllylahti1:15:11
    1289FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:10:58Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:26:31
    1290FINNeurorient (1192)+2:10:59Terttu Heikinheimo1:22:25
    1291FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:11:03Ilona Paajanen1:22:55
    1292FINRastipllt (1630)+2:11:06Marita Virtanen1:41:42
    1293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:11:09Maria Daavittila1:20:58
    1294FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:11:19Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:21:43
    1295FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:11:21Katri Kastikainen-Kivel1:41:23
    1296FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:11:29Jenni Salo1:18:54
    1297FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:11:31Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:30:08
    1298FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:11:47Laura Lepp2:02:36
    1299FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:12:09Raili Numminen1:53:28
    1300FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:12:11Marina Spets1:21:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >