jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:21:32Sanna Junnila1:45:22
    1402FINEmittimet (1482)+2:21:39Hanna Martikainen1:36:59
    1403FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:21:47Henna Lepist1:33:18
    1404FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:21:48Roosa Virkkula1:26:41
    1405FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:22:13Kati Vaaja1:31:30
    1406FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:22:15Mikaela Sundman1:47:07
    1407FINHankkija (1341)+2:22:19Pauliina kerlund1:31:44
    1408FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:22:21Maarit Tuomisto1:45:59
    1409FINNavi 3 (794)+2:22:23Laura Saar1:20:31
    1410FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:22:25Leena Kmrinen1:20:29
    1411FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:22:28Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:42:51
    1412FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:22:29Hanna Linninen1:30:00
    1413FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:22:32Maria Herva1:33:41
    1414FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:22:32Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:40:09
    1415FINPuumamat (1359)+2:22:50Heidi Tahvanainen1:30:20
    1416FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:23:24Marja-Leena Klemel1:56:13
    1417FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:23:25Katariina Tiikko1:51:11
    1418FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:23:33Irene Fredriksson1:44:39
    1419FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:23:36Elina Venetjoki1:36:40
    1420RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:23:37Natalia Klimova1:38:53
    1421FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:23:38Arja Simoinen1:41:28
    1422FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:23:45Tiina Lecklin1:45:38
    1423FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:23:46Satu Pyysalo1:41:28
    1424FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:23:46Eveliina Jussinmki1:43:03
    1425FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:23:52Maarit Maksimainen1:39:45
    1426FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:24:09Airi Pajuoja1:48:55
    1427FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:24:12Katri Julku1:47:42
    1428FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:24:12Lotta Vh-Ypy1:19:36
    1429FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:24:13Jenni Aho1:33:33
    1430FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:24:16Kaarina Lindroth1:29:04
    1431FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:24:21Erja Maukonen1:36:23
    1432FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:24:28Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:30:47
    1433FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:24:35Sirpa Karhu1:35:32
    1434FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:24:37Olga Heino1:37:19
    1435FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:24:38Piia Vihonen1:25:26
    1436FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:24:40Kati Halonen1:32:20
    1437NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:24:46Anna Ghlman1:33:26
    1438FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:24:49Anne Raikunen1:38:11
    1439FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:24:49Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:34:24
    1440FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:24:51Venla Kuhmonen1:39:50
    1441FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:25:14Sari Ponkala1:35:28
    1442FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:25:15Piia Nygren1:35:44
    1443FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:25:16Viiri Uimonen1:38:27
    1444FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:25:19Sonja Koskela1:36:44
    1445FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:25:20Johanna Visnen1:23:43
    1446FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:25:32Riikka Vtnen1:27:53
    1447FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:25:46Sari Kohonen1:33:44
    1448FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:26:50Anne Niittylahti1:32:04
    1449FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:26:51Maarit Hirvilammi1:32:09
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:26:53Vilma Riitsalu1:31:57
    1451FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:27:44Sini Malminiemi1:38:44
    1452FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:27:58Sohvi Reitmaa1:42:51
    1453FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:27:59Heidi Koski1:30:48
    1454FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:28:01Jenni Ahomki1:51:54
    1455FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:28:03Linda Julin1:43:27
    1456FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:28:07Elina Ikonen1:27:35
    1457FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:28:13Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:37:46
    1458FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:28:14Johanna Kpynen1:33:41
    1459FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:28:15Kirsi Niilola1:39:52
    1460FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:28:16Virpi Komulainen1:36:56
    1461FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:28:16Jonna Kumpu1:32:41
    1462FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:28:16Anni Kettunen1:45:26
    1463FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:28:18Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:43:47
    1464FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:28:20Elina Klemola1:39:49
    1465FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:28:24Laura Turto1:39:18
    1466FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:28:31Saija Miina1:33:20
    1467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:28:34Kati Aaltonen1:39:56
    1468FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:29:16Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:43:17
    1469FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:29:46Elina Mki-Simola1:41:02
    1470FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:29:49Johanna Mki-Panula1:27:51
    1471FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:30:00Katja Laukkanen1:32:14
    1472FINH3M (1290)+2:30:08Marja Saarinen1:40:48
    1473FINPalopt (1369)+2:30:15Anja Kahanp1:41:18
    1474FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:30:22Kirsi Myyrylinen1:39:00
    1475FINStronger Together (1322)+2:31:02Jaana Kivel1:35:15
    1476FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:31:03Liinu Lassila1:30:20
    1477FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:31:06Maija Lilja1:45:21
    1478FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:31:08Sini Tyybkinoja1:43:14
    1479FINFazer (1111)+2:31:10Ninni Laaksonen1:41:28
    1480FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:31:10Jenny Jrvinen1:33:32
    1481FINGrano (1723)+2:31:19Sanna Kauppinen1:42:28
    1482FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:31:37Meri Sipil1:44:28
    1483FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:31:44Emilia Kosonen1:41:56
    1484FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:32:27Elisa Salmi1:35:34
    1485FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:33:34Maaret Mrsynaho1:24:22
    1486FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:33:34Ella Jurvakainen1:17:34
    1487FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:34:23Kirsi Mustonen1:41:24
    1488FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:34:32Tiina Leppnen1:50:08
    1489FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:35:08Jonna Malinen1:26:35
    1490FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:35:09Arja Saari1:56:10
    1491FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:36:31Sanni Kuusisto1:21:20
    1492FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:36:50Sofia Penger1:18:14
    1493ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:37:09Anu Tanila1:50:18
    1494FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:37:32Nina McDougall2:02:54
    1495FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:38:01Satu Harjunen1:47:29
    1496FINCalculadies (936)+2:38:11Kristiina Rydman2:03:51
    1497FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:39:23Hanna Termala1:57:16
    1498FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:39:49Sari Virolainen2:00:59
    1499FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:39:53Marjo Tuomola2:00:30
    1500FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:42:21Marja Somppi1:53:18
    1501FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:43:09Tiina Mntynen1:56:11
    1502FINFISTA (1695)+2:43:13Susanna Leinonen1:52:44
    1503FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:43:28Marika Damskgg1:25:49
    1504FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:43:28Reetta Hautala1:47:50
    1505FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:43:30Outi Valkonen1:59:00
    1506FINPesikunta (1659)+2:43:32Juliaana Riehunkangas1:36:02
    1507FINFuturice (1374)+2:43:34Liisa Korpela1:53:48
    1508FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:43:44Teija Parkkinen1:48:00
    1509FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:43:50Asta Sajaniemi1:55:44
    1510FINHippa (1295)+2:44:08Anna Leinonen1:39:40
    1511FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:44:11Satu Raussi1:35:26
    1512FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:44:17Anna Huostila1:34:47
    1513FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:45:13Miina Iinatti1:55:50
    1514FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:45:19Virpi Snickars1:39:47
    1515FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:45:23Eeva Ikonen2:08:49
    1516FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:45:31Heli Sulkava1:53:03
    1517FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:45:41Maarit Luojus1:55:54
    1518FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:45:45Laura Wirola1:16:50
    1519FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:46:09Mirva Nikkanen1:28:08
    1520FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:46:15Elli Jokinen1:55:41
    1521FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:46:17Tiina Rtt2:08:12
    1522FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:46:41Erna Menp1:31:28
    1523FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:46:55Titta Yli-Hollo1:53:25
    1524GBREAgals (628)+2:47:24Helen Nisbet1:54:49
    1525FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:47:40Sirja Wacklin1:51:04
    1526FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:48:18Tiina Vikstrm1:59:30
    1527FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:49:01Katrina Kukkonen1:07:13
    1528FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+2:49:47Riikka Vierimaa1:52:09
    1529FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:49:49Henna Tuominen2:00:59
    1530FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:50:02Tanja Ilomki1:37:28
    1531FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:51:04Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:43:36
    1532FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:51:19Sari Kukkonen1:46:01
    1533FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:51:19Merja Korpela1:56:09
    1534FINKiriharakat (964)+2:52:10Marja Heili59:23
    1535FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:52:28Maija Mikkola1:20:40
    1536FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:52:32Sanna Ritala1:37:39
    1537FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:52:34Heidi Ihanamki1:52:13
    1538FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+2:52:34Elina Ruottu2:03:02
    1539FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:52:44Lisette Sjblom2:02:47
    1540FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:52:53Anu Gretschel1:25:10
    1541FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:52:54Hannele Knaapinen1:57:51
    1542FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:53:05Marianna Suonp1:38:18
    1543FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:53:12Liisa Korpi1:21:49
    1544FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:53:37Eva Tas2:10:54
    1545FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:53:39Birgit Holmberg1:50:24
    1546FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:53:42Saara Jaatinen2:04:08
    1547FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:53:45Kati Kahila2:00:17
    1548FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:56:52Eija Kujala1:46:40
    1549FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:56:57Outi Lehtipuu1:46:28
    1550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:56:59Hannah Linngrd1:51:47
    1551FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:57:13Kaisa Kauppila1:40:30
    1552FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+2:58:14Tiina Lammassaari2:08:41
    1553FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:59:47Inkeri Heikkonen2:21:36
    1554FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+2:59:52Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:46:36
    1555FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:00:12Emmy Hmlinen1:28:22
    1556FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:00:45Maija Stylman1:41:49
    1557FINAron Haka (1375)+3:00:45Johanna Herrala1:19:28
    1558FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:01:02Piia Kokko1:49:42
    1559FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:01:03Tiina Haapiainen2:03:27
    1560FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:01:10Noora Kuikka1:25:02
    1561FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:01:59Soili Kuittinen1:25:29
    1562FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+3:03:55Airi Kerkel2:12:18
    1563FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:04:36Tiina Leivo1:31:42
    1564FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:04:39Heidi Ovaska1:32:54
    1565FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:04:42Sara-Marie Harju2:06:32
    1566FINMinkit (1421)+3:04:46Minkit 32:14:05
    1567FINValon lapset (1661)+3:05:21Ilmi Salminen1:49:58
    1568FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:05:25Leena Koskimaa2:03:25
    1569RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:06:20Alina Shmelyova1:55:07
    1570FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:06:53Elina Thkp2:05:02
    1571FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:08:16Tanja Pitknen1:40:27
    1572FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:09:19Salla Manner1:33:06
    1573FINWSP (1600)+3:10:44Sanna Tyrni1:42:31
    1574FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:10:45Sanna Tonteri1:33:22
    1575FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:13:07Paula Hiltunen2:02:16
    1576FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:13:50Pivi Miettinen1:39:01
    1577FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:13:51Elinamarika Johansson1:53:31
    1578FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:13:55Emma Kotisalmi1:38:44
    1579FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:15:23Eeva Kananen2:06:22
    1580FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:15:25Marika Mkikyr1:38:29
    1581FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:17:00Hannele Jalli2:38:50
    1582FINNelj ss (1616)+3:17:56Sofie Grahn2:22:57
    1583FINIisu 3 (972)+3:20:52Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:55:23
    1584FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:21:22Laura Nygrd1:41:50
    1585FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:22:59Sanna Sintonen2:24:07
    1586FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:23:15Piia Harjula1:33:20
    1587NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:23:37Solveig Kongsrud2:12:55
    1588FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:23:48Tiina Sillgren1:40:31
    1589FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:24:43Emmi Ristimki1:30:46
    1590FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:24:57Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:32:23
    1591FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+3:25:04Laura Mykknen2:29:26
    1592FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:25:06Elina Laakko2:03:31
    1593FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:27:53Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:40:15
    1594FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:28:29Taru Yli-Karhu2:39:45
    1595FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:28:32Minna Paulin2:33:20
    1596FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:29:25Isabell Ojapalo1:47:36
    1597FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:29:39Marja Kainulainen1:53:59
    1598FINHutittaret (1299)+3:29:52Pivi Nuora1:50:07
    1599FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:32:26Pirkko Taipale1:42:13
    1600FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:33:39Sari Lintuvuori1:43:45
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >