jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+53:59Helena Matilainen1:01:39
    302FINMalax IF (633)+54:02Johanna Hggman1:02:51
    303FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:06Johanna Luhtala1:00:09
    304FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+54:08Tiina Kerkola1:01:27
    305RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:13Natalia Savelieva1:00:29
    306FINAumot (1539)+54:17Isabella Aumo1:05:44
    307SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+54:25Nadja Dahlstrm1:07:09
    308BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+54:37Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:00:10
    309FINOK Trian 6 (592)+54:38Iina Hasu1:05:04
    310FINOK Botnia (264)+54:41Nicolina Berg1:01:53
    311FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+54:41Tiina Naakka1:07:13
    312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+54:45Marina Axelsson1:02:42
    313SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:45Vilija Revaite1:00:17
    314FINIF Brahe (343)+54:50Malin Johansson1:04:28
    315FINLapin Veikot (272)+54:52Iiris Saarenp1:05:56
    316FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:53Monica Bostrm52:25
    317SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+54:58Emelie Karlsson1:10:58
    318FINRasti 88 (365)+55:10Anna Jasu1:07:47
    319SWETibro OK (627)+55:13Ebba Andren1:07:04
    320FINPihkaniskat (220)+55:17Linda Heiskanen1:05:50
    321NORFana IL (1721)+55:39Lise Christensen1:11:22
    322SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+55:48Ina Skalberg1:06:33
    323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:08Vilde Margrethe Sbb54:25
    324FINRasti-Nokia (354)+56:26Johanna Pellinen1:08:20
    325FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+56:33Sanna Tolsa1:01:49
    326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+56:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:05:17
    327FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+56:57Iisa Jutila1:08:53
    328ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:23Jessica Lucchetta1:00:12
    329SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+57:26Agnes Damberg1:06:17
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+57:31Niina Kauppinen1:12:07
    331SWEJrflla OK (561)+57:37Ann Roller1:05:43
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+57:54Emmi Jrvel1:02:12
    333RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:02Anastasia Tonkovskaya57:08
    334RUSUltra (716)+58:03Maria Tambasava59:41
    335SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+58:04Karin Skogholm53:53
    336FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:04Natalia Paladieva1:10:50
    337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+58:25Essi Rautasalo59:24
    338POLOK!Sport (231)+58:34Natalia Najman1:06:18
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+58:52Taina Uotila1:11:12
    340RUSOmega 2 (269)+58:53Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:08:11
    341SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+59:11Anna Johansson1:11:20
    342FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:14Sanna Vaahtera1:06:37
    343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:17Sanni Haikara1:10:47
    344FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:19Susanna Finskas59:23
    345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+59:21Milla Vehkaoja1:06:11
    346FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:22Leena Hirvonen1:04:00
    347NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+59:40sne Haavengen1:01:01
    348FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+59:45Laura Leppl1:01:13
    349ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+59:56Birgit Russka1:06:13
    350SWEGotlands OF (443)+59:59Emma Lindgren1:03:32
    351SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:00:06Anna Ek Larsson1:22:57
    352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:14Tiina Niemi1:02:36
    353RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:16Aleksandra Pokhresnaia59:30
    354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:24Elina Orjala1:03:05
    355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:00:26Satu Himanka1:16:17
    356FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:00:27Ilona Kuittinen1:10:04
    357FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:00:31Siiri Itkonen1:08:37
    358FINOK77 3 (268)+1:00:37Heidi Torp-Donner1:11:20
    359ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:00:40Kris Jette Piht1:01:40
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:00:42Terhi Heikkinen1:05:38
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:00:56Ruut Kanko57:53
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:01:02Siiri Rasimus1:03:21
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:01:04Terhi Kauppila1:09:59
    364ESTOK Vru (288)+1:01:06Kristiina Himma1:06:06
    365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:01:24Vilma Wahlsten1:07:44
    366FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:01:25Aini Vuorinen1:05:39
    367FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:01:55Janita Ojala1:08:48
    368LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:01:56Ieva Nagele1:02:23
    369FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:01:58Arja Lotvonen1:03:06
    370NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:01:59Linn Mei Waaler1:09:43
    371FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:10Nina Sundberg1:20:07
    372RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:19Polina Podozyorova1:15:02
    373FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:02:21Minttu Paunu1:04:18
    374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:27Sari Saarijrvi58:28
    375LATAluksne (429)+1:02:29Margita Grinberga1:02:53
    376FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:02:33Saana Taimisto1:09:51
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:02:51Mirabella Tolonen1:03:22
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:03:32Alvita Mirecka1:06:35
    379SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:03:44Elin Nallgrd1:10:51
    380FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:04Rosa Simola1:12:22
    381SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:07Sara Sundin1:06:39
    382SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:04:13Erica Blyth1:19:31
    383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:04:14Helena Halkosaari1:17:26
    384FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:04:15Nella Pahkamki1:06:33
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:16Anna Mashina1:08:24
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:04:20Mirja Matilainen1:07:08
    387FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:04:21Liisa Paakkanen1:05:42
    388NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:04:25Idunn Haavengen1:13:10
    389FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:27Tuulia Kivist1:03:00
    390FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:28Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:08:26
    391FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:05Kaisla Seppl1:08:24
    392LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:07Laura Pukite1:09:38
    393FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:09Venla Marjanen1:11:57
    394FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:05:18Elisa Parkkinen1:15:34
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:19Eeva-Liisa Hakala58:54
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:20Sarita Mkel1:08:05
    397ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:05:21Mari Linnus1:08:58
    398FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:05:22Essi Mkinen1:04:23
    399FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:05:25Petra Vliheikki1:09:46
    400FINHuhta (493)+1:05:27Tiina Huhta1:14:02
    401SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:05:43Agnes Thor1:08:18
    402RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:05:59Irina Babanina1:09:19
    403FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:00Saara Saalo59:43
    404DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:06:06Kathrine Emilie Amby1:10:37
    405FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:06:40Anna Laitinen1:02:19
    406SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:07:02Sanna hman1:12:09
    407HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:18Virag Benedek1:02:00
    408FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:07:20Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:00:50
    409FINIin Yritys (217)+1:07:21Maria Vesala1:06:27
    410FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:27Tiina Mntyl1:04:02
    411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:07:28Annukka Goman1:10:19
    412FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:29Jenny Huttunen1:18:21
    413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:07:38Krista Tuominen1:08:20
    414FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:07:41Auli Hirvonen1:15:58
    415FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:07:42Pinja Jylnki1:09:17
    416FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:07:45Ulla Lahtinen59:36
    417FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:07:50Laura Uusi-Simola1:18:54
    418SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:07:51Camilla Selin1:07:00
    419FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:07:54Katri Louhi1:07:15
    420FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:07:57Sanni Hartman1:08:19
    421FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:07:57Sandra Isoniemi1:10:03
    422FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:06Anna-Leena Talaster1:12:03
    423FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:09Laura Siirtonen1:11:01
    424FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:12Tea Soini1:12:08
    425FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:08:15Anna Lampi1:11:32
    426RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:08:17Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:09:46
    427FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:08:22Riina Kaipia1:20:07
    428FINSienestjt (542)+1:08:25Maarit Niskanen1:11:15
    429FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:08:31Katja Laakso1:07:46
    430FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:08:35Katja Heinjoki1:05:25
    431FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:08:35Johanna Toivonen1:09:32
    432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:08:36Kirsi Arvela1:07:47
    433FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:08:43Inna Antikainen1:19:07
    434FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:08:51Tiina Lyytinen59:49
    435FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:08:53Eija Aarnio1:06:38
    436FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:04Jenna Leipijrvi1:22:51
    437FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:05Mari Schutskoff52:34
    438ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:06Jaana Olvet1:05:05
    439RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:09:16Alisa Ignatina1:18:03
    440FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:09:18Emmi Snellman1:17:05
    441FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:09:34Tytti Kaijanen1:03:29
    442FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:09:37Heidi Savolainen1:11:40
    443FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:09:44Emily Sorensen1:09:54
    444FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:09:47Venla Tiljander1:08:46
    445FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:10:04Henna Ylimaa1:15:13
    446FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:10:06Anu Pursiainen1:08:28
    447FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:10:37Elsa Hartikainen1:05:05
    448FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:10:37Tanja Mennen1:02:45
    449FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:10:40Mari Lindstrm1:02:20
    450ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:10:43Helen Aart1:11:05
    451NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:10:43Lerke Hjelseth1:18:26
    452FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:10:45Sara Peltonen1:10:20
    453FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:10:46Seija Laine1:12:59
    454FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:10:49Johanna Pohjasmki1:08:20
    455NORIF Sturla (445)+1:10:53Ine Instanes1:08:21
    456FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:10:58Minna Marttinen1:14:17
    457FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:10:58Elli Suntioinen1:04:56
    458FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:05Johanna Harjola1:14:37
    459FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:11:10Venla Liukka1:15:57
    460NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:11:16Lenka Westin1:27:09
    461FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:11:22Saana Peltola1:18:35
    462FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:11:43Henna Niemi1:10:50
    463FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:11:52Virpi Varjolaakso1:13:34
    464FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:11:53Elisa Koivuranta1:08:11
    465FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:04Kati Nrv1:13:41
    466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:07Inkalilja Pirinen1:10:47
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:12:07Anni Hokkanen1:05:52
    468FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:12:23Outi Ala-Kasari1:11:08
    469RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:12:33Anastassia Eltsova1:12:33
    470FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:12:33Sirja Heiskanen1:14:56
    471SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:12:34Amlie Wallenhammar1:01:52
    472POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:12:48Aleksandra Ciura1:08:44
    473FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:12:51Elina Joja-Virtanen1:14:26
    474FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:12:55Anni Honkimaa1:06:19
    475FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:13:12Katri Kolmonen1:11:56
    476FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:13:13Mervi Kivel1:09:03
    477SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:13:17Monika Lvsund1:13:12
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:13:34Anni Kinttu1:16:59
    479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:13:39Emma Halla-Aho1:07:42
    480FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:13:54Sanna Vhnen1:12:57
    481FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:14:12Outi Henriksson1:20:30
    482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:12Greta Biskop1:08:49
    483FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:13Jonna Salokangas1:19:16
    484LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:15Elina Kremere1:16:01
    485FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:14:44Pivi Kulmala55:58
    486FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:14:50Sofia Joronen59:21
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:14:56Pirjo Aalto1:06:51
    488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:14:58Ann-Sofi Pitknen1:05:20
    489FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:00Hannele Lehtinen1:07:50
    490FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:15:01Emma Kangas1:15:35
    491FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:15:04Alena Rakova1:19:07
    492FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:05Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:11:30
    493FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:06Matilda Suhonen1:02:07
    494FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:11Jaana Korhonen59:04
    495SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:15:11Christine Sisell1:14:39
    496FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:15:15Tanja Vallema1:14:27
    497FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:15:15Aija Tilvis1:14:45
    498LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:15Ieva Godina1:06:07
    499FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:16Annika Sandvik1:15:21
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:15:16Tuulia Kukkonen1:18:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >