1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:55:06 | Elin Månsson | 42:28 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +37 | Marianne Andersen | 41:23 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:02 | Saila Kinni | 44:06 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:31 | Irina Nyberg | 46:05 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:33 | Alexandra Enlund | 44:15 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +7:24 | Saara Norrgran | 47:48 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:37 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 43:38 | ||
8 | MS Parma (3) | +7:45 | Tiia Istolahti | 48:10 | ||
9 | Halden SK (15) | +7:53 | Elena Roos | 45:19 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:12 | Sofia Haajanen | 42:58 | ||
11 | Koovee (7) | +8:15 | Niittynen Miia | 46:08 | ||
12 | Lynx (26) | +8:16 | Karoliina Sundberg | 44:28 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:19 | Kajsa Risby | 45:13 | ||
14 | IGTISA (9) | +8:41 | Sandra Grosberga | 45:15 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +9:08 | Sina Tommer | 46:53 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +9:11 | Melina Lahdenperä | 47:56 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +9:11 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 47:16 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +9:11 | Lotta Eerola | 45:39 | ||
19 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +9:16 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 48:40 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (66) | +9:33 | Rebecka Heinrup | 47:40 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +9:40 | Isia Basset | 49:35 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +9:43 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 47:16 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +10:12 | Elli Peltomäki | 48:01 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +10:21 | Emma Bjessmo | 51:08 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +10:39 | Elin Carlsson | 48:43 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (4) | +10:51 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 48:30 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:59 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 45:30 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +11:36 | Kristine Berglia | 50:02 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:37 | Julia Jakob | 42:16 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:51 | Paula Gross | 46:23 | ||
31 | Linköpings OK (55) | +12:14 | Carina Polzer | 49:33 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +12:17 | Yulia Novikova | 48:18 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +12:24 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 49:55 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +12:35 | Barbora Chaloupska | 48:57 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +12:36 | Stina Haraldsson | 49:57 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +13:02 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 51:09 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +13:42 | Heini Saarimäki | 46:55 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:14 | Vike Laura | 52:25 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +14:31 | Daria Borisova | 48:55 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +14:32 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 51:49 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +15:10 | Sara Eskilsson | 46:24 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +15:27 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 47:42 | ||
43 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +15:28 | Hanna Hugosson | 47:23 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +15:37 | Katrin Müller | 48:08 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +15:57 | Zsofia Sarközy | 52:34 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (63) | +16:33 | Teklé Gvildyté | 49:17 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (56) | +17:25 | Marion Aebi | 49:46 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +17:28 | Laura Portin | 49:10 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +17:33 | Elin Dahlin | 49:43 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +17:41 | Elina Lammi | 50:07 | ||
51 | OK Orion (46) | +18:03 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 47:59 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (85) | +18:16 | Lisa Andersson | 50:34 | ||
53 | NTNUI (17) | +18:32 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 50:43 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:38 | Maria Magnusson | 45:31 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (18) | +18:40 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 51:36 | ||
56 | Bailamama (240) | +18:50 | Kaisa Laapas | 50:20 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +18:57 | Fanny Sundblad | 50:09 | ||
58 | Black Sea OK (47) | +19:12 | Natasha Giklova | 46:27 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +19:39 | Henna Skog | 54:37 | ||
60 | Ol Norska (6) | +19:53 | Siri Nyfeler | 54:34 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +20:27 | Anina Brunner | 51:11 | ||
62 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +20:38 | Agata Olejnik | 50:36 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +20:52 | Heidi Plit | 52:43 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +20:54 | Moa Gustafsson | 52:50 | ||
65 | OK Linne (16) | +20:59 | Hilda Forsgren | 47:47 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (28) | +21:12 | Hanna Lagerberg | 54:52 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:16 | Tiina Haarlaa | 51:59 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +21:43 | Milla Mattila | 53:15 | ||
69 | Koovee 3 (87) | +21:45 | Reetta Lakanen | 53:33 | ||
70 | Nord West (79) | +21:49 | Daria Krasilnikova | 50:14 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +21:54 | Moa Pettersson | 54:48 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +22:13 | Essi Hakala | 54:03 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +22:20 | Satu Tahvonen | 55:16 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +22:23 | Ronja Hugg | 50:26 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +23:03 | Tia Tarkiainen | 51:17 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +23:09 | Alli Haavisto | 51:36 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +23:12 | Suvi Heittola | 50:31 | ||
78 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +23:19 | Ellen Blennow | 53:55 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (72) | +23:28 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 55:11 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +23:30 | Raita Pakkanen | 55:41 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +23:44 | Sari Nurmela | 50:23 | ||
82 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +24:16 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 56:10 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (48) | +24:29 | Maria Brodin | 56:55 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +24:29 | Anna Kindlundh | 52:29 | ||
85 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +25:12 | Patricia Nieke | 53:22 | ||
86 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +25:21 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:00:31 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +25:29 | Tove Olsson | 54:43 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +26:04 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 57:44 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +27:12 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 55:12 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +27:56 | Roosa Pelkonen | 55:57 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +28:34 | Rahela Brunner | 55:07 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +29:03 | Milja Väätäjä | 55:35 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +29:28 | Kateryna Dzema | 50:05 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +29:30 | Heini Rintanen | 51:57 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +29:31 | Ida Jussila | 58:08 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +29:50 | Katerina Grycova | 57:29 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +30:12 | Natalia Kondrashova | 55:28 | ||
98 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:16 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 48:34 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +30:18 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:02:21 | ||
100 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:37 | Kine Gulliksen | 57:50 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +31:38 | Benita Månsson | 54:37 | ||
102 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +31:41 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:01:42 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:44 | Sanna Ylikylä | 52:04 | ||
104 | OK77 (114) | +31:46 | Isabel Donner | 53:40 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +32:15 | Salla Pitkänen | 54:43 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +32:29 | Anni Toiviainen | 55:31 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +32:34 | Anniina Taipale | 58:01 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:37 | Helene Eger | 52:35 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +32:50 | Essi Hietaoja | 59:05 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (197) | +32:53 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:00:03 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +32:58 | Sari Vääränen | 1:02:26 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +33:14 | Julia Rajan | 57:14 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +33:17 | Elisa Dresen | 59:38 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen (75) | +33:23 | Moa Westblad | 1:02:04 | ||
115 | ZVOC (294) | +33:26 | Aija Denija Trezina | 53:12 | ||
116 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:29 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 56:44 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:36 | Jessica Söllvander | 53:46 | ||
118 | Byåsen IL (52) | +33:37 | Göril Eide | 1:08:35 | ||
119 | Freidig SPK (80) | +33:38 | Dina Reitan | 1:02:19 | ||
120 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +33:40 | Julia Ohlsson | 56:37 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +33:46 | Mia Saarilaakso | 56:52 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +33:48 | Rebecka Nylin | 54:51 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +33:48 | Erica Pettersson | 55:38 | ||
124 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +34:08 | Mathilde Kracht | 59:14 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +34:10 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:01:32 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +34:26 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:05:13 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +34:39 | Anna Voutilainen | 55:28 | ||
128 | Asker SK (68) | +34:52 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:05:43 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +34:55 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:04:20 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +35:00 | Moona Havula | 1:06:12 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK (243) | +35:36 | Frida Hector | 59:53 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +35:40 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:02:36 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (250) | +35:44 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:02:54 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +35:54 | Jutta Jussila | 56:49 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +36:16 | Salla Lilja | 56:26 | ||
136 | Omega (119) | +36:20 | Mariya Krylova | 58:41 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +36:32 | katarina Östberg | 58:51 | ||
138 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +37:19 | Anna Trempoltseva | 57:11 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +37:22 | Mette Nygård | 1:00:07 | ||
140 | IF Femman (62) | +37:27 | Hanna Lindgren | 55:21 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +37:27 | Johanna Kiiski | 56:21 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +37:36 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 59:27 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +37:36 | Tuva Spik | 1:00:12 | ||
144 | OK Roxen (153) | +37:39 | Agnes Westerberg | 58:17 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (137) | +37:40 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:01:32 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +37:47 | Frida Junegard | 1:03:40 | ||
147 | OK Moss (531) | +37:53 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:00:39 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (182) | +37:55 | Miina Ruokolainen | 58:09 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +38:02 | Jenny Wegmüller | 55:23 | ||
150 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +38:43 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:00:28 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +38:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 56:37 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +38:45 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 55:54 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +38:46 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 59:30 | ||
154 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +38:48 | Amanda Holmgren | 58:33 | ||
155 | OK Meridians (154) | +38:50 | Zanda Abzalone | 56:14 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (98) | +38:50 | Tora Nymark | 1:06:29 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +38:53 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 58:52 | ||
158 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +39:02 | Maria Ossiansson | 55:50 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +39:05 | sofia Sundström | 1:00:41 | ||
160 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +39:08 | Anna Gröll | 58:14 | ||
161 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +39:11 | Martina Opalkova | 54:04 | ||
162 | O-Motion (327) | +39:14 | Anna Gasser | 54:28 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +39:15 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 52:01 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +39:18 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:01:22 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +39:35 | Julia Himilä | 1:01:05 | ||
166 | OK Milan (124) | +39:35 | Therese Korkeakoski | 59:49 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +39:37 | Susanna Palomäki | 59:20 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +39:37 | Henna Siren | 56:53 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +39:38 | Paula Heikkinen | 51:19 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:38 | Olena Postelnyak | 50:47 | ||
171 | Täby OK (340) | +39:38 | Linda Lönneberg | 59:31 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +39:39 | Erica Edman | 1:00:50 | ||
173 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +39:40 | Aino Rantala | 1:02:29 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +39:41 | Marika Suominen | 58:25 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +39:43 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:01:40 | ||
176 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +39:52 | Tina Kalleson | 1:00:55 | ||
177 | White Nights SPb (109) | +40:09 | Ulya Kuprienko | 51:52 | ||
178 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +40:21 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 55:23 | ||
179 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +40:24 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:01:03 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +40:30 | Netta Hjelm | 56:20 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +40:40 | Paula Porkka | 1:02:29 | ||
182 | OK Trian (104) | +40:44 | Päivi Julku | 1:04:47 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +40:54 | Heini Hemminki | 59:39 | ||
184 | OK Fortuna (113) | +40:55 | Migle Susinskaite | 53:43 | ||
185 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +40:59 | Johanna Niittymäki | 53:52 | ||
186 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +41:01 | Venla Heinimaa | 58:30 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +41:18 | Elena Savenkova | 59:55 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +41:20 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:11:31 | ||
189 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +41:36 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:04:45 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +41:52 | Signe Sirma | 58:00 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +42:00 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:10:12 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +42:05 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:05:53 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +42:13 | Chloe Potter | 53:07 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +42:16 | Johanna Nordström | 1:01:20 | ||
195 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +42:20 | Laura Jerkku | 1:04:32 | ||
196 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +42:20 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:04:40 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +42:24 | Emilia Schmidt | 58:33 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +42:26 | Anna Ruokola | 1:01:32 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +42:39 | Iina Koskela | 54:22 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +43:01 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:04:41 | ||
201 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:01 | Maarit Korpi | 1:05:43 | ||
202 | Växjö OK (116) | +43:10 | Alicia Lundgren | 51:53 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +43:38 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:06:13 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +43:46 | Marikki Nygård | 1:00:56 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +43:51 | Hilde Vassend | 1:15:49 | ||
206 | Emblem IL (203) | +44:03 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:11:08 | ||
207 | SK Uusi (254) | +44:11 | Lucia Misas | 1:06:11 | ||
208 | Umeå OK (186) | +44:18 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:01:00 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +44:24 | Kerttu Peura | 1:02:29 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +44:37 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:02:00 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +44:54 | Viivi Kainlauri | 1:04:17 | ||
212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +44:55 | Ruska Saarela | 1:03:17 | ||
213 | Frol IL (204) | +44:57 | Sara Profors | 1:01:16 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +44:59 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:07:34 | ||
215 | Lynx 5 (191) | +45:00 | Sini Närvä | 1:02:51 | ||
216 | Vesta (474) | +45:00 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:01:31 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +45:02 | Outi Savisaari | 1:04:51 | ||
218 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +45:03 | Karoline Andersen | 56:48 | ||
219 | Vang OL (368) | +45:10 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:09:46 | ||
220 | Legenda (277) | +45:14 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:06:45 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +45:21 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:01:57 | ||
222 | RasTiimi (192) | +45:23 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:06:00 | ||
223 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +45:25 | Diana Soldagg | 1:01:27 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +45:38 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:02:41 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +45:42 | Eerika Riutto | 1:01:24 | ||
226 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +45:59 | Ellen Davidsson | 53:59 | ||
227 | Deaf russian team (392) | +46:03 | Darya Gavrilova | 58:01 | ||
228 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +46:05 | Sanna Salmenoja | 55:00 | ||
229 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +46:10 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:02:49 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +46:11 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:03:15 | ||
231 | Catalonia Team (152) | +46:17 | Marta Bruns | 1:04:12 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +46:19 | Wilma Bergander | 58:34 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +46:42 | Lovisa Larsson | 53:49 | ||
234 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +46:56 | Marianne Dähli | 1:11:11 | ||
235 | OLV Baselland (127) | +47:05 | Anais Cattin | 57:10 | ||
236 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +47:09 | Synne Fossöy | 1:12:58 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (266) | +47:32 | Eliza Ozola | 55:21 | ||
238 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +48:09 | Irina Borevich | 1:00:04 | ||
239 | Leader PTZ (244) | +48:14 | Tamara Toivonen | 59:16 | ||
240 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +48:16 | Eva Elfving | 54:31 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +48:19 | Nea Åberg | 1:05:46 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +48:21 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:00:14 | ||
243 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +48:23 | Katja Hannula | 56:26 | ||
244 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +48:23 | Ingrid Blindheim | 55:53 | ||
245 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +48:30 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:09:06 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +48:33 | Outi Haikama | 1:02:29 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +48:35 | Anni Laine | 1:04:46 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +48:40 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:05:27 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +48:42 | Riikka Otsamo | 58:33 | ||
250 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +48:53 | Caroline Guttke | 1:04:56 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +48:55 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:21 | ||
252 | OK Denseln (91) | +49:01 | Elizabete Blumentale | 51:37 | ||
253 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +49:10 | Sanna Koskela | 1:02:11 | ||
254 | OK Kolmården (145) | +49:14 | Tora Westerberg | 1:11:31 | ||
255 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +49:29 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:07:12 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +49:30 | Norrby Katarina | 1:03:27 | ||
257 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +49:41 | Maria Kettu | 59:51 | ||
258 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +49:45 | Maria Laitinen | 1:06:18 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +49:46 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:01:52 | ||
260 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +49:50 | Katja Seppänen | 59:23 | ||
261 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +49:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:01:00 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +50:00 | Charlotta Linnaila | 57:38 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +50:02 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:01:11 | ||
264 | OLV Zug (301) | +50:04 | Doris Grüniger | 1:05:19 | ||
265 | Närpes OK (173) | +50:05 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:12:50 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +50:05 | Jenni Castren | 1:06:57 | ||
267 | Koovee 5 (297) | +50:06 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 1:04:34 | ||
268 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +50:08 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:07:09 | ||
269 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +50:14 | Ilze Lapina | 1:03:01 | ||
270 | Gävle OK (271) | +50:18 | Kristin Boman | 1:03:17 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +50:20 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:00:55 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +50:26 | Johanna Pensas | 57:26 | ||
273 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +50:36 | Anna Kurkela | 1:07:37 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +50:38 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:05:20 | ||
275 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +50:39 | Emmi Nummela | 1:04:22 | ||
276 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +50:39 | Inka Komonen | 1:00:27 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +50:41 | Aija Koistinen | 59:36 | ||
278 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +50:42 | Sara Virolainen | 1:06:02 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +50:44 | Marjut Varpula | 1:01:44 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +50:49 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:12:00 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +51:02 | Maija Laitimo | 1:08:49 | ||
282 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +51:15 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:00:45 | ||
283 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +51:33 | Sanna Hosio | 1:13:08 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +51:33 | Hanna Röstin | 1:02:21 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (267) | +51:34 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:09:32 | ||
286 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +52:55 | Jaana Kari | 1:03:25 | ||
287 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +52:59 | Lea Troxler | 1:07:12 | ||
288 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +53:01 | Erika Lindholm | 57:01 | ||
289 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +53:04 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:03:28 | ||
290 | Navi (170) | +53:09 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:08:08 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +53:10 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:06:50 | ||
292 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +53:12 | Aino Vuopio | 52:03 | ||
293 | O-girls (246) | +53:17 | Elena Bannikova | 59:07 | ||
294 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +53:19 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:01:52 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +53:24 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:05:16 | ||
296 | Lynx 3 (130) | +53:29 | Veera Turakainen | 1:08:45 | ||
297 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +53:42 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:04:25 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +53:51 | Maija Lång | 1:10:14 | ||
299 | Koovee 6 (544) | +53:54 | Maria Deptulska | 1:06:56 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +53:54 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:05:08 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +53:59 | Helena Matilainen | 1:01:39 | ||
302 | Malax IF (633) | +54:02 | Johanna Häggman | 1:02:51 | ||
303 | Someron Esa (209) | +54:06 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:00:09 | ||
304 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +54:08 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:01:27 | ||
305 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +54:13 | Natalia Savelieva | 1:00:29 | ||
306 | Aumot (1539) | +54:17 | Isabella Aumo | 1:05:44 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +54:25 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:07:09 | ||
308 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +54:37 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 1:00:10 | ||
309 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +54:38 | Iina Hasu | 1:05:04 | ||
310 | OK Botnia (264) | +54:41 | Nicolina Berg | 1:01:53 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +54:41 | Tiina Naakka | 1:07:13 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +54:45 | Marina Axelsson | 1:02:42 | ||
313 | OK Djerf (721) | +54:45 | Vilija Revaite | 1:00:17 | ||
314 | IF Brahe (343) | +54:50 | Malin Johansson | 1:04:28 | ||
315 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +54:52 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:05:56 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg (171) | +54:53 | Monica Boström | 52:25 | ||
317 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +54:58 | Emelie Karlsson | 1:10:58 | ||
318 | Rasti 88 (365) | +55:10 | Anna Jasu | 1:07:47 | ||
319 | Tibro OK (627) | +55:13 | Ebba Andren | 1:07:04 | ||
320 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +55:17 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:05:50 | ||
321 | Fana IL (1721) | +55:39 | Lise Christensen | 1:11:22 | ||
322 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +55:48 | Ina Skalberg | 1:06:33 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +56:08 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 54:25 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +56:26 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:08:20 | ||
325 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +56:33 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:01:49 | ||
326 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +56:43 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:05:17 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +56:57 | Iisa Jutila | 1:08:53 | ||
328 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +57:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 1:00:12 | ||
329 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +57:26 | Agnes Damberg | 1:06:17 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +57:31 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:12:07 | ||
331 | Järfälla OK (561) | +57:37 | Ann Roller | 1:05:43 | ||
332 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +57:54 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:02:12 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (216) | +58:02 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 57:08 | ||
334 | Ultra (716) | +58:03 | Maria Tambasava | 59:41 | ||
335 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +58:04 | Karin Skogholm | 53:53 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +58:04 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:10:50 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +58:25 | Essi Rautasalo | 59:24 | ||
338 | OK!Sport (231) | +58:34 | Natalia Najman | 1:06:18 | ||
339 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +58:52 | Taina Uotila | 1:11:12 | ||
340 | Omega 2 (269) | +58:53 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 1:08:11 | ||
341 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +59:11 | Anna Johansson | 1:11:20 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +59:14 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:06:37 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +59:17 | Sanni Haikara | 1:10:47 | ||
344 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +59:19 | Susanna Finskas | 59:23 | ||
345 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +59:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:06:11 | ||
346 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +59:22 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:04:00 | ||
347 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +59:40 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:01:01 | ||
348 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +59:45 | Laura Leppälä | 1:01:13 | ||
349 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +59:56 | Birgit Russka | 1:06:13 | ||
350 | Gotlands OF (443) | +59:59 | Emma Lindgren | 1:03:32 | ||
351 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:00:06 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:22:57 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:00:14 | Tiina Niemi | 1:02:36 | ||
353 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:00:16 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 59:30 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:00:24 | Elina Orjala | 1:03:05 | ||
355 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:00:26 | Satu Himanka | 1:16:17 | ||
356 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:00:27 | Ilona Kuittinen | 1:10:04 | ||
357 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:00:31 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:08:37 | ||
358 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:00:37 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:11:20 | ||
359 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:00:40 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:01:40 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:00:42 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:05:38 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:00:56 | Ruut Kanko | 57:53 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:01:02 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:03:21 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:01:04 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:09:59 | ||
364 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:01:06 | Kristiina Himma | 1:06:06 | ||
365 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:01:24 | Vilma Wahlsten | 1:07:44 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:01:25 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:05:39 | ||
367 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +1:01:55 | Janita Ojala | 1:08:48 | ||
368 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:01:56 | Ieva Nagele | 1:02:23 | ||
369 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:01:58 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:03:06 | ||
370 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:01:59 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:09:43 | ||
371 | IF Minken (534) | +1:02:10 | Nina Sundberg | 1:20:07 | ||
372 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:02:19 | Polina Podozyorova | 1:15:02 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:02:21 | Minttu Paunu | 1:04:18 | ||
374 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:02:27 | Sari Saarijärvi | 58:28 | ||
375 | Aluksne (429) | +1:02:29 | Margita Grinberga | 1:02:53 | ||
376 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:02:33 | Saana Taimisto | 1:09:51 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:02:51 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:03:22 | ||
378 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:03:32 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:06:35 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:03:44 | Elin Nallgård | 1:10:51 | ||
380 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:04:04 | Rosa Simola | 1:12:22 | ||
381 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:04:07 | Sara Sundin | 1:06:39 | ||
382 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:04:13 | Erica Blyth | 1:19:31 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:04:14 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:17:26 | ||
384 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:04:15 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:06:33 | ||
385 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:04:16 | Anna Mashina | 1:08:24 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:04:20 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:07:08 | ||
387 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:04:21 | Liisa Paakkanen | 1:05:42 | ||
388 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:04:25 | Idunn Haavengen | 1:13:10 | ||
389 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:04:27 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:03:00 | ||
390 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:04:28 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 1:08:26 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:05:05 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:08:24 | ||
392 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:05:07 | Laura Pukite | 1:09:38 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:05:09 | Venla Marjanen | 1:11:57 | ||
394 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:05:18 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:15:34 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:05:19 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 58:54 | ||
396 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:05:20 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:08:05 | ||
397 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:05:21 | Mari Linnus | 1:08:58 | ||
398 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:05:22 | Essi Mäkinen | 1:04:23 | ||
399 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:05:25 | Petra Väliheikki | 1:09:46 | ||
400 | Huhta (493) | +1:05:27 | Tiina Huhta | 1:14:02 | ||
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:05:43 | Agnes Thor | 1:08:18 | ||
402 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:05:59 | Irina Babanina | 1:09:19 | ||
403 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:06:00 | Saara Saalo | 59:43 | ||
404 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:06:06 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 1:10:37 | ||
405 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:06:40 | Anna Laitinen | 1:02:19 | ||
406 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:07:02 | Sanna Öhman | 1:12:09 | ||
407 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:07:18 | Virag Benedek | 1:02:00 | ||
408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:07:20 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
409 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:07:21 | Maria Vesala | 1:06:27 | ||
410 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:07:27 | Tiina Mäntylä | 1:04:02 | ||
411 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:07:28 | Annukka Goman | 1:10:19 | ||
412 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:07:29 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:18:21 | ||
413 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:07:38 | Krista Tuominen | 1:08:20 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:07:41 | Auli Hirvonen | 1:15:58 | ||
415 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:07:42 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:09:17 | ||
416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:07:45 | Ulla Lahtinen | 59:36 | ||
417 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:07:50 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:18:54 | ||
418 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:07:51 | Camilla Selin | 1:07:00 | ||
419 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:07:54 | Katri Louhi | 1:07:15 | ||
420 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:07:57 | Sanni Hartman | 1:08:19 | ||
421 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:07:57 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:10:03 | ||
422 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:08:06 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:12:03 | ||
423 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:08:09 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:11:01 | ||
424 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:08:12 | Tea Soini | 1:12:08 | ||
425 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:08:15 | Anna Lampi | 1:11:32 | ||
426 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:08:17 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 1:09:46 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:08:22 | Riina Kaipia | 1:20:07 | ||
428 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:08:25 | Maarit Niskanen | 1:11:15 | ||
429 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:08:31 | Katja Laakso | 1:07:46 | ||
430 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:08:35 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:05:25 | ||
431 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:08:35 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:09:32 | ||
432 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:08:36 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:07:47 | ||
433 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:08:43 | Inna Antikainen | 1:19:07 | ||
434 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:08:51 | Tiina Lyytinen | 59:49 | ||
435 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:08:53 | Eija Aarnio | 1:06:38 | ||
436 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:09:04 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:22:51 | ||
437 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:09:05 | Mari Schutskoff | 52:34 | ||
438 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:09:06 | Jaana Olvet | 1:05:05 | ||
439 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:09:16 | Alisa Ignatina | 1:18:03 | ||
440 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:09:18 | Emmi Snellman | 1:17:05 | ||
441 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:09:34 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:03:29 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:09:37 | Heidi Savolainen | 1:11:40 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:09:44 | Emily Sorensen | 1:09:54 | ||
444 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:09:47 | Venla Tiljander | 1:08:46 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:10:04 | Henna Ylimaa | 1:15:13 | ||
446 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:10:06 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:08:28 | ||
447 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:10:37 | Elsa Hartikainen | 1:05:05 | ||
448 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:10:37 | Tanja Mäennenä | 1:02:45 | ||
449 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:10:40 | Mari Lindström | 1:02:20 | ||
450 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:10:43 | Helen Aart | 1:11:05 | ||
451 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:10:43 | Lerke Hjelseth | 1:18:26 | ||
452 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:10:45 | Sara Peltonen | 1:10:20 | ||
453 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:10:46 | Seija Laine | 1:12:59 | ||
454 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:10:49 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 1:08:20 | ||
455 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:10:53 | Ine Instanes | 1:08:21 | ||
456 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:10:58 | Minna Marttinen | 1:14:17 | ||
457 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:10:58 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:04:56 | ||
458 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:11:05 | Johanna Harjola | 1:14:37 | ||
459 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:11:10 | Venla Liukka | 1:15:57 | ||
460 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:11:16 | Lenka Westin | 1:27:09 | ||
461 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:11:22 | Saana Peltola | 1:18:35 | ||
462 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:11:43 | Henna Niemi | 1:10:50 | ||
463 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:11:52 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:13:34 | ||
464 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:11:53 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:08:11 | ||
465 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:12:04 | Kati Närvä | 1:13:41 | ||
466 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:12:07 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 1:10:47 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:12:07 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:05:52 | ||
468 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:12:23 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 1:11:08 | ||
469 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:12:33 | Anastassia Eltsova | 1:12:33 | ||
470 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:12:33 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:14:56 | ||
471 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:12:34 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 1:01:52 | ||
472 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:12:48 | Aleksandra Ciura | 1:08:44 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:12:51 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:14:26 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:12:55 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:06:19 | ||
475 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:13:12 | Katri Kolmonen | 1:11:56 | ||
476 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:13:13 | Mervi Kivelä | 1:09:03 | ||
477 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:13:17 | Monika Lövsund | 1:13:12 | ||
478 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:13:34 | Anni Kinttu | 1:16:59 | ||
479 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:13:39 | Emma Halla-Aho | 1:07:42 | ||
480 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:13:54 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:12:57 | ||
481 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:14:12 | Outi Henriksson | 1:20:30 | ||
482 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:14:12 | Greta Biskop | 1:08:49 | ||
483 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:14:13 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:19:16 | ||
484 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:14:15 | Elina Kremere | 1:16:01 | ||
485 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:14:44 | Päivi Kulmala | 55:58 | ||
486 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:14:50 | Sofia Joronen | 59:21 | ||
487 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:14:56 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:06:51 | ||
488 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:14:58 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 1:05:20 | ||
489 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:15:00 | Hannele Lehtinen | 1:07:50 | ||
490 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:15:01 | Emma Kangas | 1:15:35 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:15:04 | Alena Rakova | 1:19:07 | ||
492 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:15:05 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:11:30 | ||
493 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:15:06 | Matilda Suhonen | 1:02:07 | ||
494 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:15:11 | Jaana Korhonen | 59:04 | ||
495 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:15:11 | Christine Sisell | 1:14:39 | ||
496 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:15:15 | Tanja Vallema | 1:14:27 | ||
497 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:15:15 | Aija Tilvis | 1:14:45 | ||
498 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:15:15 | Ieva Godina | 1:06:07 | ||
499 | IK Falken (387) | +1:15:16 | Annika Sandvik | 1:15:21 | ||
500 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:15:16 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 1:18:50 | ||
501 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:15:17 | Susanna Määttä | 1:09:48 | ||
502 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:15:19 | Nickolina Hedenlund | 1:17:18 | ||
503 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:15:21 | Tiina Andersén | 1:09:20 | ||
504 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:15:28 | Merja Puromies | 1:02:57 | ||
505 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:15:32 | Jenna Viianen | 1:07:03 | ||
506 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +1:15:35 | Mari Häsä | 1:08:20 | ||
507 | Sever (693) | +1:15:38 | Olena Kostina | 1:03:12 | ||
508 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:15:39 | Linda Ena | 1:13:39 | ||
509 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:15:39 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:00:19 | ||
510 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:15:46 | Laura-Liis Kütt | 1:12:51 | ||
511 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:15:50 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:22:59 | ||
512 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:15:50 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:17:52 | ||
513 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:15:51 | Hanna Lehmusto | 1:17:55 | ||
514 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:16:01 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:12:43 | ||
515 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:16:02 | Mari Sipilä | 1:11:52 | ||
516 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:16:09 | Laura Lapina | 1:16:21 | ||
517 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:16:10 | Lotta Luukkonen | 1:00:57 | ||
518 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:16:13 | Arina Bannikova | 1:13:42 | ||
519 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:16:14 | Jaana Palo | 1:12:03 | ||
520 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:16:17 | Henna-Riitta Träskelin | 1:09:38 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:16:20 | Heidi Hellsten | 1:08:34 | ||
522 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:16:22 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:17:39 | ||
523 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:16:24 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:27:04 | ||
524 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:16:24 | Anda Priedite | 1:10:23 | ||
525 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:16:28 | Hanne Jäkälä | 1:08:30 | ||
526 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:16:51 | Emmi Rajala | 1:16:55 | ||
527 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:16:54 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:07:56 | ||
528 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:16:59 | Suvi Saarinen | 1:07:39 | ||
529 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:17:00 | Piia Juhola | 1:25:18 | ||
530 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:17:00 | Heidi Pasi | 1:09:45 | ||
531 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:17:01 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:15:30 | ||
532 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:17:02 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 1:04:33 | ||
533 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:17:13 | Sofia Niskanen | 1:09:00 | ||
534 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:17:38 | Maarit Myllymäki | 1:16:15 | ||
535 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:17:38 | Heini Järvinen | 1:24:14 | ||
536 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:18:07 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 1:14:33 | ||
537 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:18:08 | Annika Lindgren | 1:14:52 | ||
538 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:18:11 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:12:16 | ||
539 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:18:15 | Carola Ray | 1:03:48 | ||
540 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:18:15 | Salla Päivähonka | 1:09:22 | ||
541 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:18:16 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 1:14:02 | ||
542 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:18:21 | Heidi Tolvanen | 1:09:30 | ||
543 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:18:23 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:17:33 | ||
544 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:18:28 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:04:28 | ||
545 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:18:33 | Minna Oksa | 1:19:26 | ||
546 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:18:40 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:13:05 | ||
547 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:18:41 | Petra Jansson | 1:06:57 | ||
548 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:18:42 | Anete Actina | 1:09:24 | ||
549 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:18:44 | Marika Janka | 1:15:48 | ||
550 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:18:45 | Kirsi Varalahti | 1:10:38 | ||
551 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:18:48 | Mira Paavola | 1:28:59 | ||
552 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:18:48 | Saana Nieminen | 1:05:56 | ||
553 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:18:51 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:10:13 | ||
554 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:18:53 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 1:19:12 | ||
555 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:18:56 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 1:21:36 | ||
556 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:18:57 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:11:46 | ||
557 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:19:03 | Mari Pajari | 1:30:43 | ||
558 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:19:40 | Anna Jordan | 1:11:06 | ||
559 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:19:41 | Laila Ingelsson | 1:03:49 | ||
560 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:19:46 | Minerva Kamila | 1:10:30 | ||
561 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:19:46 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 1:08:27 | ||
562 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:19:49 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:05:31 | ||
563 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:19:52 | Essi Varjonen | 1:12:19 | ||
564 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:19:54 | Johanna Rokala | 1:18:33 | ||
565 | Tyäret (881) | +1:19:54 | Mari Puhakka | 1:18:32 | ||
566 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:19:54 | Valentina Terekhova | 1:04:16 | ||
567 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:19:54 | Satu Paalanen | 1:18:17 | ||
568 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:19:56 | Sara Anttila | 1:03:35 | ||
569 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:20:01 | Maija Kerkola | 1:12:07 | ||
570 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:20:05 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:11:15 | ||
571 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:20:05 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:07:00 | ||
572 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:20:07 | Sari Korhonen | 1:14:42 | ||
573 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:20:09 | Ilvija Jakane | 1:22:52 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:20:10 | Olga Hannunen | 1:12:33 | ||
575 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:20:14 | Elena Esina | 1:13:43 | ||
576 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:20:14 | Sanna Laakso | 1:08:40 | ||
577 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:20:16 | Tiia Lehto | 1:16:26 | ||
578 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:20:17 | Veera Särkkä | 1:18:55 | ||
579 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:20:22 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 1:04:41 | ||
580 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:20:25 | Sanna Strömberg | 1:10:55 | ||
581 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:20:36 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:07:06 | ||
582 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:20:38 | Alice Bedwell | 1:07:37 | ||
583 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:20:46 | Suvi Tanner | 1:15:35 | ||
584 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:21:00 | Saga Rosin | 1:25:56 | ||
585 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:21:22 | Katri Pirinen | 1:10:23 | ||
586 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:21:22 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 1:10:34 | ||
587 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:21:26 | Agnese Gaile | 1:21:36 | ||
588 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:21:32 | Elina Liuha | 1:08:38 | ||
589 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:21:34 | Tuuli Haapio | 1:06:02 | ||
590 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:21:47 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:23:06 | ||
591 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:21:48 | Sari Saavalainen | 1:24:22 | ||
592 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:21:51 | Päivi Korteniemi | 1:12:07 | ||
593 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:21:54 | Vibeke Lamark | 1:14:15 | ||
594 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:21:55 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:24:45 | ||
595 | Modum OL (361) | +1:21:56 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 1:18:29 | ||
596 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:21:57 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:25:59 | ||
597 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:22:04 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:14:59 | ||
598 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:22:07 | Malin Klasenius | 1:24:13 | ||
599 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:22:07 | Nina Viklund | 1:11:13 | ||
600 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:22:08 | Kati Aalto | 1:26:21 | ||
601 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:22:12 | Kuikka Sanna | 1:07:26 | ||
602 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:22:17 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:11:49 | ||
603 | JOKA (332) | +1:22:19 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:08:04 | ||
604 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:22:35 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:21:46 | ||
605 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:22:39 | Jonna Forsman | 1:17:38 | ||
606 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:22:40 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 1:05:26 | ||
607 | OK West (667) | +1:22:42 | Ragne Reiman | 1:01:42 | ||
608 | Sitowise (1099) | +1:22:42 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:06:09 | ||
609 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:22:52 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:12:29 | ||
610 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:22:53 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:07:46 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +1:22:55 | Leila Ahonen | 1:11:37 | ||
612 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:22:55 | Anne Rasku | 1:09:52 | ||
613 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:23:00 | Annika Pekkola | 1:24:41 | ||
614 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:23:01 | Irene Rummelhoff | 1:13:01 | ||
615 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:23:11 | Joela Väisänen | 1:19:58 | ||
616 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +1:23:12 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:19:25 | ||
617 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:23:15 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:07:57 | ||
618 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:23:16 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:08:43 | ||
619 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:23:17 | Hanna Vainionpää | 1:09:32 | ||
620 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:23:26 | Irina Trehova | 1:14:43 | ||
621 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:23:29 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:13:51 | ||
622 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:23:30 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:10:21 | ||
623 | Solf IK (555) | +1:23:35 | Rosmarie Finne | 1:16:39 | ||
624 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:23:36 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 1:12:34 | ||
625 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:23:39 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:22:08 | ||
626 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:23:40 | Johanna Sikkilä | 1:15:50 | ||
627 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:23:42 | Riikka Räisänen | 1:08:12 | ||
628 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:23:43 | Minna Penttinen | 1:22:04 | ||
629 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:23:46 | Janita Harikoski | 1:23:04 | ||
630 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:23:49 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:10:28 | ||
631 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +1:23:49 | Riina Lukander | 1:25:19 | ||
632 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +1:23:50 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 1:15:55 | ||
633 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:23:51 | Alisa Asp | 1:20:30 | ||
634 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:23:52 | Merike Mets | 1:03:55 | ||
635 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:23:53 | Anna Hosionaho | 1:14:17 | ||
636 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:23:59 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:08:49 | ||
637 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:24:31 | Stina Anderjon | 1:26:16 | ||
638 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +1:24:33 | Kaisa Havola | 1:07:31 | ||
639 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:24:56 | Elli Joukainen | 1:13:41 | ||
640 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:25:13 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 1:24:02 | ||
641 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +1:25:15 | Kati Haanpää | 1:06:58 | ||
642 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:25:16 | Noora Sorri | 1:01:20 | ||
643 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:25:16 | Smilla Sandström | 1:04:07 | ||
644 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:26:04 | Anna Virtanen | 1:28:45 | ||
645 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:26:05 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 1:13:23 | ||
646 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:26:06 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:12:28 | ||
647 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:26:07 | Anna Elf | 1:08:45 | ||
648 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:26:09 | Nelli Niskanen | 1:18:03 | ||
649 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:26:14 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:22:13 | ||
650 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:26:15 | Piia Gärdström | 1:11:03 | ||
651 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:26:18 | Maija Heikinmäki | 1:14:34 | ||
652 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:26:19 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 1:22:01 | ||
653 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:26:19 | Titta Uunila | 1:23:22 | ||
654 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +1:26:24 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:03:48 | ||
655 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +1:26:24 | Heljä Lätti | 1:11:13 | ||
656 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:26:26 | Ansa Räätäri | 1:14:22 | ||
657 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:26:31 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:13:23 | ||
658 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:26:44 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:13:45 | ||
659 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:26:45 | Liina Pulkkinen | 1:17:08 | ||
660 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:26:47 | Bellander Tilda | 1:15:36 | ||
661 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:26:49 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:17:04 | ||
662 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:26:50 | Teija Hyrkäs | 1:08:10 | ||
663 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:26:52 | Elena Sologubova | 1:14:31 | ||
664 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:26:57 | Katja Tilli | 1:13:55 | ||
665 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +1:27:18 | Terhi Uotila | 1:30:42 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +1:27:19 | Annukka Latvala | 1:17:14 | ||
667 | Nostars (674) | +1:27:20 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:11:53 | ||
668 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:27:23 | Salla Mäntynen | 1:26:37 | ||
669 | Team RANE (776) | +1:27:26 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:14:56 | ||
670 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:27:29 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 1:08:51 | ||
671 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +1:27:33 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 1:18:27 | ||
672 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:27:35 | Emma Saramäki | 1:08:37 | ||
673 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:27:35 | Katri Karvonen | 1:14:04 | ||
674 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:27:37 | Kaisa Nieminen | 1:19:39 | ||
675 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +1:27:39 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 1:18:35 | ||
676 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:27:40 | Kata Männistö | 1:19:53 | ||
677 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:27:43 | Sonja Nybonn | 1:14:10 | ||
678 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:27:44 | Tiina Westerlund | 1:18:22 | ||
679 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:27:45 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:17:05 | ||
680 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +1:27:51 | Sonja Juntunen | 1:12:46 | ||
681 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:28:05 | Reeta Ikola | 1:26:05 | ||
682 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +1:28:09 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:07:13 | ||
683 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:28:10 | Juulia Nelimarkka | 1:19:22 | ||
684 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:28:11 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 1:18:16 | ||
685 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:28:13 | Anni Niittynen | 1:14:45 | ||
686 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:28:19 | Caroline Holmgren | 1:15:10 | ||
687 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +1:28:25 | Katariina Vehkala | 1:17:38 | ||
688 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:28:47 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:13:15 | ||
689 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:28:50 | Anastasiia Petrova | 1:26:29 | ||
690 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:28:50 | Eeva Boman | 1:11:39 | ||
691 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:28:55 | MInna Nygård | 1:12:52 | ||
692 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:29:08 | Anna Gomozova | 1:20:13 | ||
693 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +1:29:10 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 59:12 | ||
694 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:29:13 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 1:15:35 | ||
695 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:29:16 | Marja Töyrylä | 1:17:22 | ||
696 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:29:18 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:13:31 | ||
697 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:29:18 | Maija Tiainen | 1:19:59 | ||
698 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:29:21 | Nora Berg | 1:17:06 | ||
699 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:29:22 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 1:16:22 | ||
700 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:29:22 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 1:17:22 | ||
701 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +1:29:24 | Anu Nissinen | 1:19:41 | ||
702 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +1:29:26 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:28:19 | ||
703 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +1:29:27 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:13:52 | ||
704 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +1:29:29 | Aino Norrbacka | 1:21:47 | ||
705 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +1:29:33 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:18:02 | ||
706 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +1:29:35 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:10:50 | ||
707 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:29:43 | Elin Berg | 1:23:25 | ||
708 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +1:29:47 | Laura Parkkinen | 1:16:33 | ||
709 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +1:29:52 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:23:01 | ||
710 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:29:53 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:16:40 | ||
711 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:29:55 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 1:18:49 | ||
712 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:29:57 | Sanni Kettunen | 1:13:41 | ||
713 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +1:29:57 | Paula Hakala | 1:05:47 | ||
714 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:30:04 | Anu Seppälä | 1:17:06 | ||
715 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +1:30:09 | Elin Wolgast | 1:10:04 | ||
716 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:30:15 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:19:26 | ||
717 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:30:27 | Nina Hannuksela | 1:17:33 | ||
718 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +1:30:42 | Raisa Gröhn | 1:13:53 | ||
719 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +1:30:44 | Anne Tala | 1:15:49 | ||
720 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:30:51 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:17:29 | ||
721 | TYKS Orto (896) | +1:30:57 | Elina Ekman | 1:26:54 | ||
722 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +1:30:58 | Essi Kuningas | 1:17:52 | ||
723 | Rento (265) | +1:30:58 | Aino Suomaa | 1:18:10 | ||
724 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +1:31:02 | Elina Heinonen | 1:21:21 | ||
725 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +1:31:13 | Jenny Forsen | 1:25:54 | ||
726 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +1:31:18 | Julia Nyström | 1:30:10 | ||
727 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:31:19 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:24:19 | ||
728 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +1:31:22 | Marjut Dimitrow | 1:21:25 | ||
729 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +1:31:59 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:16:19 | ||
730 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +1:32:01 | Liisa Honkavaara | 1:21:44 | ||
731 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:32:05 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 1:18:47 | ||
732 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:32:07 | Petra Leinonen | 1:09:56 | ||
733 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:32:20 | Katri Kinnunen | 1:10:45 | ||
734 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:32:23 | Aino Juslen | 1:06:43 | ||
735 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +1:32:29 | Johanna Nurminen | 1:18:36 | ||
736 | Östmarka OK (517) | +1:32:33 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 1:12:55 | ||
737 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +1:32:45 | Anne Paalanen | 1:20:12 | ||
738 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +1:32:50 | Heidi Solonen | 1:19:01 | ||
739 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +1:32:52 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:17:16 | ||
740 | Åkermarcks (489) | +1:32:52 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 1:27:36 | ||
741 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +1:33:12 | Mari Sivill | 1:02:15 | ||
742 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +1:33:15 | Liisa Korpio | 1:26:49 | ||
743 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:33:16 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:15:09 | ||
744 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:33:16 | Kaisa Antikainen | 1:12:30 | ||
745 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:33:18 | Oona Kettunen | 1:12:19 | ||
746 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:33:19 | Miia Uskalinmäki | 1:10:40 | ||
747 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:33:26 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 1:06:01 | ||
748 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:33:29 | Reetta Suni | 1:11:25 | ||
749 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +1:33:36 | Varpu Vehomäki | 1:15:33 | ||
750 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +1:33:36 | Nina Asikainen | 1:16:54 | ||
751 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +1:33:41 | Heli Valtonen | 1:32:22 | ||
752 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:33:53 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:09:54 | ||
753 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:34:00 | Essi Reinilä | 1:15:10 | ||
754 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:34:12 | Miia Saari | 1:13:19 | ||
755 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +1:34:15 | Monica Roos | 1:18:36 | ||
756 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:34:17 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:09:46 | ||
757 | Ihan OK (686) | +1:34:33 | Heli Suoreijus | 1:11:29 | ||
758 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +1:34:36 | Liisa Vikström | 1:13:03 | ||
759 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +1:34:38 | Aino Pihlava | 1:22:19 | ||
760 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:34:45 | Alisa Raitanen | 1:12:12 | ||
761 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +1:34:49 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 1:11:52 | ||
762 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:34:50 | Venla Vesikko | 1:04:07 | ||
763 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +1:34:52 | Aila Rantala | 1:13:00 | ||
764 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +1:35:01 | Mari Hoppania | 1:33:29 | ||
765 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +1:35:02 | Hanna Szanti | 1:12:54 | ||
766 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +1:35:02 | Päivi Kujansuu | 1:14:38 | ||
767 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +1:35:05 | Camilla Tuominen | 1:11:18 | ||
768 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +1:35:05 | Helena Henno | 1:12:27 | ||
769 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +1:35:12 | Kati Risto | 1:30:22 | ||
770 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:35:13 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 1:06:38 | ||
771 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:35:13 | Veera Lintula | 1:14:37 | ||
772 | Musta Neliö (799) | +1:35:14 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:18:23 | ||
773 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +1:35:15 | Maija Sainio | 1:19:07 | ||
774 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +1:35:17 | Venla Mähönen | 1:14:06 | ||
775 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:35:18 | Heli Tuominen | 1:17:42 | ||
776 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +1:35:21 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:00:54 | ||
777 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +1:35:24 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 1:14:17 | ||
778 | Turun NMKY (574) | +1:35:48 | Anna Leisvuori | 1:15:06 | ||
779 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +1:35:49 | Henna Erämaja | 1:21:35 | ||
780 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +1:35:50 | Eija Rantala | 1:23:04 | ||
781 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +1:35:52 | Suvi Heinonen | 1:23:58 | ||
782 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +1:35:55 | Anna-kaisa Lassila | 1:21:16 | ||
783 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +1:35:56 | Päivi Kekki | 1:04:48 | ||
784 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +1:35:57 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:14:23 | ||
785 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:35:58 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:16:03 | ||
786 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +1:35:58 | Teija Sorvari | 1:16:02 | ||
787 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +1:35:58 | Camilla Lentonen | 1:19:21 | ||
788 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +1:36:00 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 1:15:53 | ||
789 | Gallupkärki (676) | +1:36:00 | Pauliina Eleinen | 1:21:56 | ||
790 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +1:36:04 | Anu Muhonen | 1:22:54 | ||
791 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +1:36:06 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 1:15:02 | ||
792 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +1:36:31 | Anna Orlova | 1:20:05 | ||
793 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +1:36:34 | Emma Mäkinen | 1:19:24 | ||
794 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +1:36:34 | Minna Tyrni | 1:23:32 | ||
795 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:36:37 | Tytti Tuomi | 1:12:40 | ||
796 | Betonireidet (973) | +1:36:38 | Amra Topic | 1:19:47 | ||
797 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +1:36:41 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 1:21:27 | ||
798 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +1:36:43 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:25:35 | ||
799 | Navi 2 (401) | +1:36:44 | Anni Nykänen | 1:13:18 | ||
800 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +1:36:46 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:15:40 | ||
801 | OK77 6 (771) | +1:36:51 | Saila Korento | 1:16:19 | ||
802 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +1:37:02 | Eija Piispanen | 1:27:55 | ||
803 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +1:37:03 | Johanna Vihtonen | 1:20:47 | ||
804 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +1:37:06 | Annika Mäkinen | 1:21:18 | ||
805 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +1:37:07 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:16:03 | ||
806 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +1:37:07 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 1:21:19 | ||
807 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +1:37:11 | Elina Hyyrynen | 1:17:08 | ||
808 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +1:37:14 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 1:10:04 | ||
809 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +1:37:15 | Meri Kalke | 1:26:09 | ||
810 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +1:37:15 | Katariina Kivi | 1:06:32 | ||
811 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +1:37:16 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:17:26 | ||
812 | OK TON (399) | +1:37:19 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:30:31 | ||
813 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:37:21 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:06:26 | ||
814 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +1:37:24 | Suvi Jokiranta | 1:06:27 | ||
815 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +1:37:24 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 1:19:33 | ||
816 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +1:37:38 | Sari Koskela | 1:24:21 | ||
817 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +1:38:00 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:24:36 | ||
818 | Askelpiste (1664) | +1:38:26 | Hilla Kinnunen | 1:31:00 | ||
819 | Korpisoturit (950) | +1:38:27 | Kristiina Suominen | 1:17:54 | ||
820 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +1:38:52 | Anni Mattila | 1:15:17 | ||
821 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +1:38:54 | Heli Salminen | 1:12:33 | ||
822 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:38:57 | Pille Vinne | 1:25:35 | ||
823 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +1:39:09 | Leena Kleimola | 1:18:35 | ||
824 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +1:39:10 | Anu Hulkkonen | 1:24:51 | ||
825 | Huitojat (1199) | +1:39:56 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:26:47 | ||
826 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +1:40:01 | Sylvia Arte | 1:16:59 | ||
827 | Dentina (1365) | +1:40:04 | Wilma Orava | 1:25:58 | ||
828 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +1:40:05 | Iina Kajaus | 1:21:10 | ||
829 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +1:40:05 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:26:54 | ||
830 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +1:40:07 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 1:17:32 | ||
831 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:40:09 | Arja Räsänen | 1:26:32 | ||
832 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +1:40:11 | Mari Hovinen | 1:27:20 | ||
833 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +1:40:12 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:21:42 | ||
834 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +1:40:13 | Ulla Munne | 1:15:42 | ||
835 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +1:40:13 | Eini Ratinen | 1:21:38 | ||
836 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +1:40:13 | Elli Holappa | 1:19:26 | ||
837 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +1:40:14 | Asta Järvinen | 1:18:54 | ||
838 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +1:40:15 | Hanna Franssila | 1:11:31 | ||
839 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +1:40:15 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 1:21:24 | ||
840 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +1:40:18 | Minna Hyytiä | 1:13:58 | ||
841 | Salarasti (1291) | +1:40:20 | Katri Salo | 1:07:50 | ||
842 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +1:40:28 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:34:38 | ||
843 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +1:40:31 | Heli Immonen | 1:23:34 | ||
844 | Lamkazing (968) | +1:40:33 | Erika Tapaninen | 1:30:58 | ||
845 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +1:40:34 | Sanni Tenho | 1:29:18 | ||
846 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +1:40:42 | Satu Kuikka | 1:31:47 | ||
847 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:40:57 | Olena Terpai | 1:48:43 | ||
848 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +1:41:08 | Johanna Raukola | 1:19:56 | ||
849 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +1:41:16 | Beata Briska | 1:09:59 | ||
850 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +1:41:38 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 1:27:26 | ||
851 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +1:41:49 | Tarja Aalto | 1:32:09 | ||
852 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +1:41:51 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 1:04:19 | ||
853 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +1:41:55 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:19:40 | ||
854 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +1:42:00 | Rita Forsström | 1:23:22 | ||
855 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +1:42:02 | Berit Danielsen | 1:18:29 | ||
856 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +1:42:11 | Joli Wehrli | 1:20:36 | ||
857 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +1:42:19 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:37:08 | ||
858 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +1:42:21 | Satu Valkama | 1:26:27 | ||
859 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +1:42:25 | Tuuli Tiitola | 1:16:58 | ||
860 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +1:42:26 | Miia Tukiainen | 1:30:46 | ||
861 | Terästarpojat (714) | +1:42:26 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:29:42 | ||
862 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +1:42:27 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:22:23 | ||
863 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +1:42:29 | Anita Nikki | 1:26:34 | ||
864 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +1:42:30 | Petra Ylönen | 1:16:37 | ||
865 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +1:42:31 | Johanna Eskeli | 1:15:00 | ||
866 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +1:42:32 | Sari Larkkonen | 1:16:08 | ||
867 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +1:42:35 | Pia Harjola | 1:25:46 | ||
868 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +1:42:36 | Salla Rantala | 1:27:18 | ||
869 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +1:42:36 | Satu Lanki | 1:31:51 | ||
870 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +1:42:41 | Julia Rask | 1:09:27 | ||
871 | KaHJoS (708) | +1:42:44 | Laura Lietepohja | 1:24:11 | ||
872 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:42:49 | Saimi Keränen | 1:09:09 | ||
873 | Savon Suunta (568) | +1:42:53 | Sisko Malkki | 1:36:55 | ||
874 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +1:42:55 | Elina Kirvelä | 1:25:40 | ||
875 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:42:57 | Riina Ilomäki | 1:25:49 | ||
876 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +1:42:57 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:30:50 | ||
877 | Maavakio (1666) | +1:42:58 | Elina Hossi | 1:10:44 | ||
878 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +1:42:58 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:41:18 | ||
879 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:42:59 | Päivi Lassila | 1:13:19 | ||
880 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:43:00 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:06:58 | ||
881 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +1:43:00 | Sabina Grön | 1:18:37 | ||
882 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +1:43:01 | Milla Aatsinki | 1:18:46 | ||
883 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +1:43:01 | Emma Lahtinen | 1:18:13 | ||
884 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +1:43:05 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:25:39 | ||
885 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +1:43:14 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 1:18:55 | ||
886 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +1:43:20 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:30:23 | ||
887 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +1:43:22 | Milla Koljonen | 1:16:29 | ||
888 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +1:43:22 | Paula Peltomaa | 1:28:01 | ||
889 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:43:24 | Laura Hankalin | 1:11:32 | ||
890 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +1:43:25 | Anna-Rose Hansmeyer | 1:12:31 | ||
891 | Saarioinen (1615) | +1:43:30 | Tia Yrjölä | 1:20:23 | ||
892 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +1:43:32 | Niina Myyrä | 1:22:43 | ||
893 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +1:43:33 | Matleena Kolu | 1:06:46 | ||
894 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +1:43:41 | Annukka Kiiski | 1:32:17 | ||
895 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:43:44 | Hanna Sorvari | 1:15:45 | ||
896 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +1:43:45 | Anna Leinonen | 1:15:33 | ||
897 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:43:46 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:09:19 | ||
898 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +1:43:53 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:25:19 | ||
899 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +1:43:58 | Heli Siukonen | 1:37:31 | ||
900 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +1:43:59 | Tuikku Jalli | 1:37:31 | ||
901 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +1:44:01 | Sonja Semeri | 1:15:53 | ||
902 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +1:44:08 | Tarja Soini | 1:25:07 | ||
903 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +1:44:10 | Sanna Tervonen | 1:18:44 | ||
904 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +1:44:11 | Telma Kaalimaa | 1:19:50 | ||
905 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +1:44:11 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:09:07 | ||
906 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +1:44:18 | Liisa Marjeta | 1:19:17 | ||
907 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +1:44:22 | Iidamari Korhonen | 1:31:33 | ||
908 | Tema Jano (1245) | +1:45:00 | Nora Malin | 1:22:18 | ||
909 | OK77 9 (796) | +1:45:14 | Sophia Arrakoski | 1:31:32 | ||
910 | PePe (1528) | +1:45:15 | Jaana Pellonpää | 1:16:19 | ||
911 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +1:45:16 | Laura Nummila | 1:28:01 | ||
912 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:45:20 | Sirkka Karonen-Lahti | 1:18:05 | ||
913 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +1:45:32 | Mervi Maijala | 1:23:54 | ||
914 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +1:45:33 | Randi Nilstad | 1:27:48 | ||
915 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +1:45:39 | Piia Valonen | 1:19:08 | ||
916 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +1:45:39 | Sari Saajanen | 1:23:33 | ||
917 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +1:45:42 | Linn Möller | 1:20:14 | ||
918 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +1:45:43 | Laura Turkka | 1:13:34 | ||
919 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +1:45:45 | Heidi Turtola | 1:11:54 | ||
920 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +1:45:55 | Emma Vuorio | 1:24:39 | ||
921 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +1:45:56 | Suvi Sillanpää | 1:19:34 | ||
922 | Exme (1714) | +1:45:58 | Jenni Setälä | 1:22:31 | ||
923 | IF Åland (811) | +1:46:01 | Ellen Mattsson | 1:20:56 | ||
924 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +1:46:01 | Satu Luukkonen | 1:20:41 | ||
925 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +1:46:03 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:25:38 | ||
926 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +1:46:04 | Katja Sibelius | 1:20:52 | ||
927 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +1:46:07 | Olga Trishkina | 1:21:12 | ||
928 | Rånäs OK (656) | +1:46:08 | Fanny Rostö | 1:41:01 | ||
929 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +1:46:11 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:25:54 | ||
930 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +1:46:12 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:47:34 | ||
931 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +1:46:14 | Pia Heiskanen | 1:19:51 | ||
932 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +1:46:14 | Jaana Tissari | 1:22:56 | ||
933 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:46:15 | Agneta Boxström | 1:11:27 | ||
934 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +1:46:16 | Aija Haapala | 1:30:53 | ||
935 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +1:46:17 | Katariina Haapasaari | 1:25:30 | ||
936 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:46:23 | Matilda Nilsson | 1:15:14 | ||
937 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +1:46:24 | Jenny Rankka | 1:30:31 | ||
938 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +1:46:30 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 1:27:46 | ||
939 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +1:46:40 | Ulvi Moks | 1:19:44 | ||
940 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +1:46:40 | Tuija Leppämäki | 1:19:53 | ||
941 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +1:46:41 | Henna Tulkki | 1:24:45 | ||
942 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:46:42 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:10:37 | ||
943 | Team Hame (902) | +1:46:44 | Anna Vuorinen | 1:32:08 | ||
944 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +1:46:46 | Nina Karjalainen | 1:23:57 | ||
945 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:46:48 | Maija Tuumi | 1:14:17 | ||
946 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +1:46:48 | Riina Solja | 1:25:24 | ||
947 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +1:46:50 | Sari Liikonen | 1:13:45 | ||
948 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +1:46:53 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:25:21 | ||
949 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +1:46:53 | Inese Purgaile | 1:36:11 | ||
950 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:46:54 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 1:17:45 | ||
951 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:46:56 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 1:21:46 | ||
952 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:46:57 | Lotta Virtanen | 1:22:12 | ||
953 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +1:47:00 | Riina Nguyen | 1:24:14 | ||
954 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +1:47:15 | Tea Räsänen | 1:12:21 | ||
955 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +1:47:16 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:28:16 | ||
956 | Navi 6 (894) | +1:47:19 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 1:21:35 | ||
957 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +1:47:26 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 1:20:06 | ||
958 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +1:47:51 | Paula Huttunen | 1:15:00 | ||
959 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +1:47:58 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:24:19 | ||
960 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +1:48:01 | Ulla Joopi | 1:26:26 | ||
961 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +1:48:03 | Niina Alitalo | 1:32:52 | ||
962 | Supervenlat (1194) | +1:48:06 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:28:03 | ||
963 | Iisu (882) | +1:48:07 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:28:46 | ||
964 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +1:48:09 | Anne Seppänen | 1:23:12 | ||
965 | Iris (1689) | +1:48:26 | Heli Isotalus | 1:11:47 | ||
966 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:48:30 | Anne Kahelin | 1:10:02 | ||
967 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +1:48:37 | Eija Pietilä | 1:33:32 | ||
968 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:48:38 | Mia Hakuli | 1:15:03 | ||
969 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +1:48:40 | Anni Manninen | 1:06:38 | ||
970 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +1:48:53 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:24:30 | ||
971 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +1:48:54 | Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo | 1:32:34 | ||
972 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +1:48:55 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 1:12:58 | ||
973 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:49:00 | Katarina Lindbärg | 1:27:30 | ||
974 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +1:49:04 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:27:20 | ||
975 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +1:49:14 | Karoliina Alajoki | 1:24:41 | ||
976 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +1:49:20 | Johanna Julkunen | 1:21:11 | ||
977 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +1:49:23 | Tiia Impiö | 1:22:15 | ||
978 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +1:49:25 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:25:55 | ||
979 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +1:49:26 | Rebecca Ek | 1:18:13 | ||
980 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +1:49:28 | Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki | 1:30:21 | ||
981 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +1:49:31 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:31:30 | ||
982 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +1:49:48 | Katri Karhunen | 1:26:18 | ||
983 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:49:49 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:23:01 | ||
984 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +1:49:52 | Virve Venhe | 1:21:01 | ||
985 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +1:49:54 | Päivi Nyman | 1:34:23 | ||
986 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:49:54 | Kaisa Friman | 1:11:27 | ||
987 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +1:49:55 | Rebekka Laitinen | 1:20:45 | ||
988 | Team Hukka (1594) | +1:49:57 | Laura Lautanen | 1:15:43 | ||
989 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:50:00 | Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim | 1:15:22 | ||
990 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +1:50:01 | Leila Häkkinen | 1:20:10 | ||
991 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:50:02 | Aino Ijäs | 1:17:56 | ||
992 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +1:50:04 | Outi Jokinen | 1:24:08 | ||
993 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +1:50:10 | Tuula Törhönen | 1:36:26 | ||
994 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +1:50:10 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:27:39 | ||
995 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +1:50:16 | Mari Inkinen | 1:23:09 | ||
996 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:50:21 | Paula Mantula | 1:20:36 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +1:50:21 | Heidi Komu | 1:20:11 | ||
998 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:50:26 | Eija Liesmäki | 1:23:15 | ||
999 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +1:50:27 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:28:00 | ||
1000 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:50:30 | Anneli Aas | 1:17:04 | ||
1001 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +1:50:33 | Miia Koivikko | 1:36:24 | ||
1002 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +1:50:35 | Katariina Natunen | 1:26:41 | ||
1003 | TAKA TOK (380) | +1:50:35 | Skaidrite Otanke | 1:30:56 | ||
1004 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +1:50:38 | Riina Huiskonen | 1:31:11 | ||
1005 | Spektrum (1564) | +1:50:39 | Meri Sillanpää | 1:25:21 | ||
1006 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +1:50:40 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:28:22 | ||
1007 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +1:50:43 | Annika Aura | 1:29:54 | ||
1008 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +1:50:44 | Olivia Snellman | 1:25:32 | ||
1009 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +1:50:50 | Miia Istolahti | 1:24:54 | ||
1010 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +1:50:50 | Pirjo Ojaniemi | 1:29:53 | ||
1011 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:50:51 | Marja Rantanen | 1:11:10 | ||
1012 | Ajokoirat (842) | +1:50:57 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 1:32:38 | ||
1013 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +1:50:59 | Mari Penttilä | 1:21:21 | ||
1014 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +1:51:02 | Susanna Rokka | 1:07:02 | ||
1015 | HEHKU (1023) | +1:51:02 | Sanna Maronen | 1:49:42 | ||
1016 | Matrix (1196) | +1:51:03 | Saara Sarsa | 1:33:53 | ||
1017 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +1:51:06 | Inguna Kupca | 1:46:54 | ||
1018 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:51:11 | Sanna Heino | 1:13:57 | ||
1019 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +1:51:14 | Merete Rörvik | 1:19:41 | ||
1020 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +1:51:16 | Kati Pulli | 1:12:44 | ||
1021 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +1:51:22 | Anni Penttinen | 1:34:26 | ||
1022 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +1:51:32 | Heli Roininen | 1:29:06 | ||
1023 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:51:36 | Sari Leiniö | 1:18:21 | ||
1024 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:51:41 | Raija Lehto | 1:20:17 | ||
1025 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +1:51:42 | Meri Karjalainen | 1:13:23 | ||
1026 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +1:51:43 | Kiika Tarhonen | 1:17:25 | ||
1027 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +1:51:47 | Gunnhild Vikhamar | 1:17:11 | ||
1028 | Team Rantala (917) | +1:51:50 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:33:17 | ||
1029 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +1:51:51 | Ira Kumpula | 1:15:16 | ||
1030 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +1:52:04 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:07:06 | ||
1031 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +1:52:05 | Elina Ahonen | 1:28:04 | ||
1032 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +1:52:15 | Hanna Malinen | 1:08:33 | ||
1033 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +1:52:26 | Tiina Suikkanen | 1:16:58 | ||
1034 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +1:52:33 | Emilia Koski | 1:30:46 | ||
1035 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:52:36 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:17:20 | ||
1036 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +1:52:37 | Laura Saukko | 1:19:57 | ||
1037 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +1:52:45 | Niina Heiskanen | 1:11:46 | ||
1038 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +1:52:54 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:13:03 | ||
1039 | Navi 7 (989) | +1:52:56 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:31:12 | ||
1040 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +1:52:57 | Anne Moilanen | 1:37:29 | ||
1041 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +1:52:57 | Anniina Rantala | 1:44:23 | ||
1042 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:53:04 | Pia Bäck | 1:21:03 | ||
1043 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +1:53:09 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:19:04 | ||
1044 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:53:11 | Leena Kiviranta | 1:13:15 | ||
1045 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +1:53:26 | Iina Ridanpää | 1:11:12 | ||
1046 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +1:53:32 | Nina Mattsson | 1:41:07 | ||
1047 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +1:53:43 | Heidi Koljonen | 1:32:51 | ||
1048 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +1:53:45 | Satu Linnaranta | 1:02:42 | ||
1049 | Team Weckman (1076) | +1:53:47 | Jennifer Andersson | 1:18:51 | ||
1050 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +1:53:49 | Anu Huhta | 1:14:35 | ||
1051 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +1:53:50 | Minna Korpi | 1:27:09 | ||
1052 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +1:53:55 | Jenni Oikarainen | 1:28:41 | ||
1053 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +1:53:56 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:08:13 | ||
1054 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +1:54:01 | Essi Sundström | 1:10:59 | ||
1055 | Rastileidit (1614) | +1:54:26 | Jenni Luoma | 1:18:25 | ||
1056 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:54:34 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:17:42 | ||
1057 | ST4 (804) | +1:54:36 | Anna Kabanova | 1:20:00 | ||
1058 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +1:54:39 | Sofia Sund | 1:24:40 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +1:54:43 | Saija Kotala | 1:18:31 | ||
1060 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +1:54:44 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 1:22:05 | ||
1061 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +1:54:47 | Tanja Holma | 1:19:37 | ||
1062 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +1:54:49 | Taina Eriksson | 1:25:38 | ||
1063 | Suunta 112 (941) | +1:54:51 | Maija Asmundela | 1:08:11 | ||
1064 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +1:54:54 | Milla Mantere | 1:28:42 | ||
1065 | Murmelit (1541) | +1:56:28 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:22:03 | ||
1066 | Virvatulet (1131) | +1:56:30 | Outi Markki | 1:26:28 | ||
1067 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +1:56:30 | Elina Monto | 1:22:08 | ||
1068 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +1:56:33 | Laura Aalto | 1:32:06 | ||
1069 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +1:56:33 | Heli Anttila | 1:23:17 | ||
1070 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +1:56:34 | Katja Viitanen | 1:37:51 | ||
1071 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +1:56:35 | Ritva Ollila | 1:12:08 | ||
1072 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:56:35 | Henna Vehviläinen | 1:15:19 | ||
1073 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +1:56:38 | Anni Peltola | 1:24:53 | ||
1074 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +1:56:39 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 1:21:31 | ||
1075 | Puskapuumat (875) | +1:56:40 | Malla Poropudas | 1:27:47 | ||
1076 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +1:56:47 | Päivi Nuttunen | 1:29:34 | ||
1077 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +1:56:47 | Mirva Korpi | 1:27:36 | ||
1078 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +1:56:49 | Niina Mäkelä | 1:24:03 | ||
1079 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +1:56:50 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:12:40 | ||
1080 | Tunarit (1429) | +1:56:51 | Marjukka Pylvänäinen | 1:22:10 | ||
1081 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +1:56:55 | Marianne Vanhala | 1:25:19 | ||
1082 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +1:56:56 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:29:26 | ||
1083 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +1:56:58 | Laura Säisänen | 1:31:50 | ||
1084 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +1:56:59 | Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki | 1:14:53 | ||
1085 | 50villit (1284) | +1:57:00 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:30:22 | ||
1086 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +1:57:04 | Leena Salminen | 1:18:32 | ||
1087 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +1:57:04 | Mari Haapala | 1:30:02 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +1:57:05 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 1:36:04 | ||
1089 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +1:57:05 | Riikka Mäkinen | 1:08:10 | ||
1090 | Tukki naiset (947) | +1:57:07 | Ida Färlin | 1:14:58 | ||
1091 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:57:09 | Veera Parikka | 1:16:09 | ||
1092 | Atria (1014) | +1:57:15 | Eija Hanka | 1:30:42 | ||
1093 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +1:57:27 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:29:20 | ||
1094 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +1:57:29 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:34:26 | ||
1095 | Navi 4 (933) | +1:57:34 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:16:06 | ||
1096 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:57:40 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:16:39 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385) | +1:57:41 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:13:41 | ||
1098 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +1:57:46 | Emma Salminen | 1:10:55 | ||
1099 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +1:57:51 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:30:22 | ||
1100 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +1:57:54 | Sari Rouvali | 1:28:50 | ||
1101 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +1:57:56 | Merja Laine | 1:31:02 | ||
1102 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +1:57:57 | Johanna Olander | 1:31:26 | ||
1103 | Von Ellit (788) | +1:57:58 | Laura Ijas | 1:19:00 | ||
1104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +1:58:02 | Siiri Keurulainen | 1:28:38 | ||
1105 | Skrinnarit (780) | +1:58:27 | Mari Valtonen | 1:32:01 | ||
1106 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +1:58:37 | Marianne Tikkanen | 1:28:50 | ||
1107 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:58:39 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:21:34 | ||
1108 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +1:58:42 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 1:17:41 | ||
1109 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +1:58:43 | Maarit Tervo | 1:21:49 | ||
1110 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +1:58:45 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 1:42:47 | ||
1111 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +1:58:48 | Annakaisa Tirronen | 1:26:13 | ||
1112 | Emitemut (1378) | +1:58:48 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 1:19:41 | ||
1113 | OK Irmat (1681) | +1:58:50 | Marika Valo | 1:26:16 | ||
1114 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +1:58:54 | Leena Virkki | 1:22:14 | ||
1115 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +1:58:54 | Lotta Pasma | 1:22:09 | ||
1116 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +1:58:56 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 1:27:52 | ||
1117 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +1:58:57 | Rita Wickholm | 1:22:32 | ||
1118 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:58:57 | Taru Loimaranta | 1:18:31 | ||
1119 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +1:58:58 | Johanna Narmio | 1:09:35 | ||
1120 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +1:58:58 | Iida Svärd | 1:40:16 | ||
1121 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +1:58:59 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:10:31 | ||
1122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +1:59:00 | Jenni Ek | 1:36:17 | ||
1123 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +1:59:01 | Sara Palmi | 1:12:04 | ||
1124 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +1:59:03 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:51:06 | ||
1125 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +1:59:03 | Hannele Tavi | 1:16:47 | ||
1126 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +1:59:05 | Riikka Katajainen | 1:20:40 | ||
1127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +1:59:07 | Marika Kyrölä | 1:48:19 | ||
1128 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +1:59:08 | Tiina Moijanen | 1:23:47 | ||
1129 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +1:59:08 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:42:02 | ||
1130 | Ilichevo (1112) | +1:59:10 | Galina Pigareva | 1:25:10 | ||
1131 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +1:59:10 | Katja Siberg | 1:32:56 | ||
1132 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +1:59:16 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:32:17 | ||
1133 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +1:59:19 | Riia Leppäaho | 1:38:48 | ||
1134 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +1:59:19 | Marika Känsäkangas | 1:21:40 | ||
1135 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +1:59:22 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 1:32:55 | ||
1136 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +1:59:24 | Annu Schroderus | 1:24:27 | ||
1137 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +1:59:25 | Ulla Mattila | 1:27:35 | ||
1138 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +1:59:25 | Ulla Suutari | 1:29:22 | ||
1139 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +1:59:26 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:26:28 | ||
1140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +1:59:27 | Leena Aaltonen | 1:21:13 | ||
1141 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +1:59:30 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:39:11 | ||
1142 | FTA (495) | +1:59:38 | Iida Pihlaja | 1:33:40 | ||
1143 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +1:59:40 | Riikka Nurmi | 1:32:49 | ||
1144 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +1:59:43 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:22:32 | ||
1145 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +1:59:51 | Terttu Soini | 1:32:03 | ||
1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +1:59:52 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:23:04 | ||
1147 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +1:59:54 | Anette Möuts | 1:25:06 | ||
1148 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +1:59:54 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:21:36 | ||
1149 | Standard Errors (1608) | +1:59:55 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 1:32:19 | ||
1150 | Maksimaiset (536) | +1:59:56 | Eeva Lindström | 1:19:19 | ||
1151 | Salamapartio (1428) | +1:59:57 | Maija Toivanen | 1:23:24 | ||
1152 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +2:00:02 | Sanna Jaatinen | 1:23:16 | ||
1153 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +2:00:07 | Taru Kilpala | 1:25:12 | ||
1154 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +2:00:12 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:24:59 | ||
1155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +2:00:14 | Karoliina Kinnunen | 1:21:20 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +2:00:48 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:42:39 | ||
1157 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +2:00:51 | Jonna Airisniemi | 1:29:37 | ||
1158 | SK Mortis (609) | +2:01:00 | Annu Auvinen | 1:38:43 | ||
1159 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +2:01:02 | Noora Leskinen | 1:20:21 | ||
1160 | Hespartto (1582) | +2:01:10 | Aurora Nupponen | 1:22:48 | ||
1161 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +2:01:10 | Minna Haunia | 1:22:18 | ||
1162 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +2:01:13 | Anne Riikonen | 1:16:45 | ||
1163 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +2:01:16 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:21:08 | ||
1164 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +2:01:17 | Anita Arola | 1:30:28 | ||
1165 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +2:01:18 | Maria Sorvali | 1:34:49 | ||
1166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +2:01:24 | Tuula Juhola | 1:23:27 | ||
1167 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +2:01:25 | Katri Ahonen | 1:39:05 | ||
1168 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +2:01:27 | Mari Kiekara | 1:22:01 | ||
1169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +2:01:29 | Helena Jokinen | 1:34:14 | ||
1170 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +2:01:30 | Krista Pekkarinen | 1:21:31 | ||
1171 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +2:01:34 | Taina Hoskari | 1:23:55 | ||
1172 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +2:01:40 | Riikka Salo | 1:22:30 | ||
1173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +2:01:46 | Mervi Valta | 1:21:17 | ||
1174 | Teletapit (1692) | +2:01:49 | Oona Von Bagh | 1:24:35 | ||
1175 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +2:02:00 | Bettina Lemström | 1:15:07 | ||
1176 | Tirpat (1235) | +2:02:21 | Laura Martikainen | 1:18:39 | ||
1177 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +2:03:06 | Päivi Laurila | 2:07:55 | ||
1178 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +2:03:06 | Helena Eklöv | 1:24:58 | ||
1179 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +2:03:11 | Johanna Manninen | 1:31:49 | ||
1180 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +2:03:11 | Anu Mustonen | 1:32:43 | ||
1181 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +2:03:14 | Kirsi Karhunen | 1:20:49 | ||
1182 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +2:03:16 | Mari Luosa | 1:21:45 | ||
1183 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +2:03:16 | Katri Huhtala | 1:26:05 | ||
1184 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +2:03:20 | Teija Koskelainen | 1:48:07 | ||
1185 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +2:03:21 | Marjo Röman | 1:31:53 | ||
1186 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +2:03:21 | Mari Ingerttilä | 1:16:24 | ||
1187 | ontrail.net (1496) | +2:03:21 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:18:13 | ||
1188 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +2:03:36 | Satu Valassaari | 1:15:06 | ||
1189 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +2:03:37 | Martta Walker | 1:19:45 | ||
1190 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +2:03:39 | Inka Pulkkinen | 1:31:29 | ||
1191 | Fennia (1560) | +2:03:40 | Outi Wuoristo | 1:15:22 | ||
1192 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +2:03:44 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:28:22 | ||
1193 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +2:03:47 | Iida Haaranen | 1:26:38 | ||
1194 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +2:03:54 | Auli Ylikoski | 1:36:28 | ||
1195 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +2:03:56 | Emma Rinta | 1:19:32 | ||
1196 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +2:03:58 | Veera| Hirvikoski | 1:21:50 | ||
1197 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +2:03:58 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 1:30:14 | ||
1198 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +2:04:00 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 1:17:20 | ||
1199 | Accountor (1673) | +2:04:02 | Satu Palmroth | 1:21:33 | ||
1200 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +2:04:02 | Nina Laurbär | 1:15:12 | ||
1201 | London Ladies (1327) | +2:04:05 | Miriam Rosen | 1:27:22 | ||
1202 | OK77 7 (1209) | +2:04:06 | Alexandra Brenner | 1:33:31 | ||
1203 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +2:04:07 | Sanni Teitto | 1:27:09 | ||
1204 | Tammero ry (1586) | +2:04:08 | Suvi Salonen | 1:25:07 | ||
1205 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +2:04:08 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:28:21 | ||
1206 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +2:04:09 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:19:53 | ||
1207 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +2:04:14 | Elina Oksanen | 1:25:01 | ||
1208 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +2:04:23 | Heidi Orjala | 1:25:32 | ||
1209 | Rastikisulit (453) | +2:04:37 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:27:46 | ||
1210 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +2:04:38 | Jennifer Launokorpi | 1:19:35 | ||
1211 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +2:04:42 | Riina Murtonen | 1:20:32 | ||
1212 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +2:04:47 | Pauliina Salo | 1:27:56 | ||
1213 | KiIRE (1667) | +2:04:48 | Kirsi Keronen | 1:23:03 | ||
1214 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +2:04:53 | Seija Honkanen | 1:26:24 | ||
1215 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +2:04:56 | Mari Toroi | 1:29:53 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +2:04:59 | Suvi Vainio | 1:32:06 | ||
1217 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +2:05:02 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:32:25 | ||
1218 | Leinikit (1441) | +2:05:02 | Leinikit 3 | 1:25:35 | ||
1219 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +2:05:05 | Anni Lehtikangas | 1:33:53 | ||
1220 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +2:05:06 | Inka Mustajoki | 1:21:51 | ||
1221 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +2:05:07 | Viktoria Olsson | 1:39:08 | ||
1222 | Hevikisu (1059) | +2:05:09 | Maunu Susanna | 1:20:40 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1233) | +2:05:13 | Leena Seppälä | 1:26:24 | ||
1224 | Firstbeat (928) | +2:05:20 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:42:54 | ||
1225 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +2:05:21 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:28:32 | ||
1226 | INUS (759) | +2:05:35 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:32:03 | ||
1227 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +2:05:35 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 1:18:43 | ||
1228 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +2:05:38 | Anna Kaitola | 1:16:03 | ||
1229 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +2:05:41 | Niina Ijäs | 1:20:41 | ||
1230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +2:05:45 | Anu Porkka | 1:51:29 | ||
1231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +2:05:46 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:32:08 | ||
1232 | 4S (1690) | +2:05:48 | Sari Monto | 1:17:12 | ||
1233 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +2:05:49 | Riitta Illman | 1:21:59 | ||
1234 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +2:05:52 | Anna Latvakoski | 1:39:08 | ||
1235 | Rastikertut (1372) | +2:05:56 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:29:27 | ||
1236 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +2:06:02 | Elina Kuoppala | 1:20:11 | ||
1237 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +2:06:02 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:42:33 | ||
1238 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +2:06:05 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 1:32:35 | ||
1239 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +2:06:07 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 1:32:39 | ||
1240 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +2:06:20 | Ilze Laure | 1:35:10 | ||
1241 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +2:06:23 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:28:05 | ||
1242 | Team Elovena (1050) | +2:06:26 | Aino Kopu | 1:28:23 | ||
1243 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:06:31 | Marjut Pajari | 1:52:30 | ||
1244 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +2:06:33 | Sini Lind | 2:02:31 | ||
1245 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +2:06:35 | Liisa Heino | 1:34:54 | ||
1246 | Fujitsu (891) | +2:06:43 | Nina Into | 1:29:25 | ||
1247 | Varmapummi (1508) | +2:06:54 | Sanna Kaunisto | 1:17:29 | ||
1248 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +2:06:58 | Tiia Björk | 1:27:41 | ||
1249 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +2:07:03 | Jaana Hokkanen | 1:37:49 | ||
1250 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +2:07:09 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:27:31 | ||
1251 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +2:07:13 | Outi Arvola | 1:20:45 | ||
1252 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +2:07:50 | Minna Ahokas | 1:22:56 | ||
1253 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +2:08:28 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:30:11 | ||
1254 | Kela (1577) | +2:08:29 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:34:05 | ||
1255 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +2:08:42 | Viola Väisänen | 1:38:57 | ||
1256 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +2:08:53 | Piitu Metsälä | 1:36:42 | ||
1257 | ProLost (1057) | +2:08:54 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:22:52 | ||
1258 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +2:08:57 | Kaisa Palokangas | 1:29:13 | ||
1259 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +2:08:58 | Noora Salonen | 1:13:07 | ||
1260 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +2:09:04 | Eila Lemettinen | 1:30:50 | ||
1261 | OK77 8 (1011) | +2:09:09 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 1:32:39 | ||
1262 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481) | +2:09:09 | Ulla Kotomäki | 1:45:45 | ||
1263 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +2:09:10 | Mervi Räsänen | 1:21:18 | ||
1264 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +2:09:11 | Liisa Harve | 1:29:22 | ||
1265 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +2:09:11 | Laura Tahkokallio | 1:19:42 | ||
1266 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +2:09:13 | Olga Prodaiko | 1:24:46 | ||
1267 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +2:09:22 | Sonja Aatsinki | 1:46:13 | ||
1268 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +2:09:49 | Ritva Siren | 1:23:40 | ||
1269 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +2:09:57 | Tuulia Tanskanen | 1:21:10 | ||
1270 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +2:09:59 | Laura Laakso | 1:20:34 | ||
1271 | Hildat (1447) | +2:10:02 | Elsa Laitinen | 1:14:29 | ||
1272 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +2:10:03 | Hanna Keinänen | 1:22:33 | ||
1273 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +2:10:03 | Riikka Talvitie | 1:20:33 | ||
1274 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:10:04 | Heidi Simberg | 1:21:11 | ||
1275 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +2:10:12 | Kaisa Pohjonen | 1:23:13 | ||
1276 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +2:10:13 | Maija Penttilä | 1:25:55 | ||
1277 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +2:10:18 | Jenni Müller | 1:24:08 | ||
1278 | VLSK (1297) | +2:10:19 | Sanna Salo | 1:36:03 | ||
1279 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +2:10:22 | Laura Kömi | 1:42:49 | ||
1280 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +2:10:25 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:42:33 | ||
1281 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +2:10:35 | Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä | 1:22:59 | ||
1282 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +2:10:36 | Ingrid Nermoen | 1:23:46 | ||
1283 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +2:10:37 | Soile Järvinen | 1:12:22 | ||
1284 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +2:10:44 | Anna Heino | 1:23:49 | ||
1285 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +2:10:48 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:36:27 | ||
1286 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +2:10:51 | Rauna Alenius | 1:35:31 | ||
1287 | Lost (1221) | +2:10:52 | Irma Tahkola | 1:35:48 | ||
1288 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +2:10:55 | Eevi Myllylahti | 1:15:11 | ||
1289 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +2:10:58 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:26:31 | ||
1290 | Neurorient (1192) | +2:10:59 | Terttu Heikinheimo | 1:22:25 | ||
1291 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:11:03 | Ilona Paajanen | 1:22:55 | ||
1292 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +2:11:06 | Marita Virtanen | 1:41:42 | ||
1293 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +2:11:09 | Maria Daavittila | 1:20:58 | ||
1294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +2:11:19 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:21:43 | ||
1295 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +2:11:21 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:41:23 | ||
1296 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +2:11:29 | Jenni Salo | 1:18:54 | ||
1297 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +2:11:31 | Päivi Niemi-Korpi | 1:30:08 | ||
1298 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +2:11:47 | Laura Leppä | 2:02:36 | ||
1299 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +2:12:09 | Raili Numminen | 1:53:28 | ||
1300 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +2:12:11 | Marina Spets | 1:21:33 | ||
1301 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +2:12:14 | Anna Pietiläinen | 1:46:51 | ||
1302 | Rastimamit (979) | +2:12:14 | Heidi Tommila | 1:37:49 | ||
1303 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:12:17 | Elina Toivonen | 1:10:20 | ||
1304 | Nomaji (1490) | +2:12:17 | Inkeri Niskanen | 1:35:59 | ||
1305 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +2:12:21 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:21:32 | ||
1306 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +2:12:29 | Sari Taipale | 1:22:14 | ||
1307 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +2:12:32 | Elina Ruha | 1:21:02 | ||
1308 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +2:12:35 | Johanna Orell | 1:45:46 | ||
1309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:12:36 | Jaana Vartia | 1:18:20 | ||
1310 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +2:12:38 | Kirsi Hukka | 1:34:18 | ||
1311 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +2:12:39 | Mari Niemi | 1:24:06 | ||
1312 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +2:12:41 | Satu Sipola | 1:34:25 | ||
1313 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +2:12:42 | Sari Taipale | 1:32:57 | ||
1314 | Veikottaret (1691) | +2:12:44 | Jenni Juhala | 1:28:00 | ||
1315 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +2:12:49 | Anu Kaukiainen | 1:52:21 | ||
1316 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +2:12:50 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:33:08 | ||
1317 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +2:12:52 | Hanna Piira | 1:22:16 | ||
1318 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +2:12:52 | Mariia Vallin | 1:26:26 | ||
1319 | The Supremes (1570) | +2:12:52 | Susanna Länsiluoto | 1:17:14 | ||
1320 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +2:12:54 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:23:56 | ||
1321 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +2:13:02 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:30:53 | ||
1322 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +2:13:07 | Näpänkangas Aino | 1:33:00 | ||
1323 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +2:13:31 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:36:51 | ||
1324 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +2:13:32 | Milvi Soosalu | 1:36:11 | ||
1325 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +2:13:34 | Salla Isomäki | 1:32:15 | ||
1326 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +2:13:40 | Mari Lipsanen | 1:29:49 | ||
1327 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:13:54 | Mari Kontinen | 1:32:33 | ||
1328 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:14:02 | Suvi Attila | 1:37:30 | ||
1329 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +2:14:10 | Anu Happonen | 1:31:32 | ||
1330 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +2:14:14 | Saara Söderberg | 1:25:34 | ||
1331 | Minnepäin (1403) | +2:14:15 | Sipilä Helena | 1:26:35 | ||
1332 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +2:14:19 | Eija PaVola | 1:24:10 | ||
1333 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +2:14:20 | Virpi Välimaa | 1:25:42 | ||
1334 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +2:14:20 | Hanna Ahtila | 1:30:56 | ||
1335 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +2:14:21 | Kirsi Montonen | 1:27:48 | ||
1336 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +2:14:23 | Annika Takanen | 1:39:16 | ||
1337 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +2:14:23 | Kaisa Kunnas | 1:34:43 | ||
1338 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +2:14:23 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:50:55 | ||
1339 | Solita (1536) | +2:14:24 | Sini Mokkila | 1:32:00 | ||
1340 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:14:25 | Ella Potka | 1:26:51 | ||
1341 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +2:14:25 | Katja Karppinen | 1:42:07 | ||
1342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +2:14:27 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 1:29:17 | ||
1343 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +2:14:27 | Minna Veiranto | 1:25:38 | ||
1344 | John Deere (1455) | +2:14:27 | Tanja Salomäki | 1:35:53 | ||
1345 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +2:14:28 | Jonna Jansson | 1:40:56 | ||
1346 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +2:14:29 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:36:30 | ||
1347 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +2:14:30 | Anne Karanta | 1:37:15 | ||
1348 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +2:14:33 | Ritva Mononen | 1:28:32 | ||
1349 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +2:14:35 | Riikka Hillo | 1:38:45 | ||
1350 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +2:14:37 | Pia Viitanen | 1:36:07 | ||
1351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +2:14:38 | Elina Leppihalme | 1:33:40 | ||
1352 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +2:14:39 | Henna Sorvari | 1:22:22 | ||
1353 | MILLOG (1588) | +2:14:40 | Tuija Aho | 1:32:47 | ||
1354 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +2:14:41 | Anneli Evans | 1:31:13 | ||
1355 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +2:14:48 | Sanni Tryg | 1:36:53 | ||
1356 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:14:48 | Päivi Puranen | 1:32:22 | ||
1357 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +2:14:56 | Kirsi Pyykönen | 1:33:16 | ||
1358 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +2:15:09 | Aase Mestad | 1:40:38 | ||
1359 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +2:15:11 | Anita Lampela | 1:17:28 | ||
1360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +2:15:13 | Sanna Ketola | 1:23:49 | ||
1361 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +2:15:16 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 1:37:59 | ||
1362 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +2:15:17 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:39:54 | ||
1363 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +2:15:20 | Sari Luopa | 1:20:23 | ||
1364 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +2:15:23 | Pia Nummela | 1:28:37 | ||
1365 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +2:15:23 | Riitta Åkerman | 1:35:22 | ||
1366 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +2:15:24 | Mia Parkkinen | 1:28:31 | ||
1367 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +2:15:25 | Heikkilä Laura | 1:31:54 | ||
1368 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:15:26 | Roosa Rehumäki | 1:28:47 | ||
1369 | Jarret (1311) | +2:15:26 | Kati Jukarainen | 1:30:53 | ||
1370 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:15:27 | Marika Hirvonen | 1:38:44 | ||
1371 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +2:15:28 | Johanna Nuorala | 1:28:09 | ||
1372 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:15:34 | Greta-Maria Pisarev | 1:19:25 | ||
1373 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:16:00 | Siiri Vallner | 1:19:31 | ||
1374 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +2:16:03 | Eeva Leppäaho | 1:12:17 | ||
1375 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +2:16:06 | Heli Suppula | 1:37:14 | ||
1376 | Pilkut (988) | +2:16:17 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:32:22 | ||
1377 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +2:16:29 | Minna Lehtisalo | 1:43:18 | ||
1378 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +2:17:00 | Karin Olofsson | 1:30:56 | ||
1379 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:17:03 | Tarja Lammi | 1:26:18 | ||
1380 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:17:06 | Niina Juuti | 1:26:57 | ||
1381 | Luxus (1211) | +2:17:16 | Pia Ohra-aho | 1:43:32 | ||
1382 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:17:21 | Sanna Liukkonen | 1:46:27 | ||
1383 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:17:22 | Lena Tast-Emet | 1:34:41 | ||
1384 | Boomat (1251) | +2:17:55 | Aino Pennanen | 1:42:00 | ||
1385 | Unelmat (672) | +2:18:40 | Kallio Sanna | 1:16:39 | ||
1386 | Rastivainut (1524) | +2:19:03 | Tuomisto Salla | 1:36:47 | ||
1387 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +2:19:40 | Eija Pienimäki | 1:20:17 | ||
1388 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +2:19:49 | Sanna-Kaisa Rautio | 1:32:42 | ||
1389 | MASS (1517) | +2:19:50 | Sanni Siltala | 1:43:03 | ||
1390 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +2:19:55 | Nina Vanhatalo | 1:45:20 | ||
1391 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:20:16 | Eve Mäkinen | 1:36:23 | ||
1392 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +2:20:29 | Elina Kleemola | 1:34:47 | ||
1393 | Santen (1212) | +2:20:34 | Ulla Nieminen | 1:31:21 | ||
1394 | Venla Racing (1581) | +2:20:37 | Satu Tepponen | 1:39:17 | ||
1395 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +2:20:48 | Elina Tuomisto | 1:31:03 | ||
1396 | FÅX (1533) | +2:21:00 | Tiina Kauppinen | 1:42:17 | ||
1397 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +2:21:02 | Taru Lehtinen | 1:39:31 | ||
1398 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:21:13 | Emmi Valkonen | 1:55:52 | ||
1399 | ÅF (1234) | +2:21:17 | Minna Tukiainen | 1:55:23 | ||
1400 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:21:28 | Tiina Aalto | 1:29:05 | ||
1401 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +2:21:32 | Sanna Junnila | 1:45:22 | ||
1402 | Emittimet (1482) | +2:21:39 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:36:59 | ||
1403 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +2:21:47 | Henna Lepistö | 1:33:18 | ||
1404 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +2:21:48 | Roosa Virkkula | 1:26:41 | ||
1405 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +2:22:13 | Kati Vaaja | 1:31:30 | ||
1406 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +2:22:15 | Mikaela Sundman | 1:47:07 | ||
1407 | Hankkija (1341) | +2:22:19 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 1:31:44 | ||
1408 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +2:22:21 | Maarit Tuomisto | 1:45:59 | ||
1409 | Navi 3 (794) | +2:22:23 | Laura Saar | 1:20:31 | ||
1410 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +2:22:25 | Leena Kämäräinen | 1:20:29 | ||
1411 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +2:22:28 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:42:51 | ||
1412 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +2:22:29 | Hanna Linninen | 1:30:00 | ||
1413 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +2:22:32 | Maria Herva | 1:33:41 | ||
1414 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +2:22:32 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:40:09 | ||
1415 | Puumamat (1359) | +2:22:50 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:30:20 | ||
1416 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +2:23:24 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:56:13 | ||
1417 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +2:23:25 | Katariina Tiikko | 1:51:11 | ||
1418 | Louna KICK (1380) | +2:23:33 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:44:39 | ||
1419 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +2:23:36 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:36:40 | ||
1420 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +2:23:37 | Natalia Klimova | 1:38:53 | ||
1421 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +2:23:38 | Arja Simoinen | 1:41:28 | ||
1422 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +2:23:45 | Tiina Lecklin | 1:45:38 | ||
1423 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +2:23:46 | Satu Pyysalo | 1:41:28 | ||
1424 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +2:23:46 | Eveliina Jussinmäki | 1:43:03 | ||
1425 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:23:52 | Maarit Maksimainen | 1:39:45 | ||
1426 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +2:24:09 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:48:55 | ||
1427 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +2:24:12 | Katri Julku | 1:47:42 | ||
1428 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +2:24:12 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 1:19:36 | ||
1429 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +2:24:13 | Jenni Aho | 1:33:33 | ||
1430 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +2:24:16 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:29:04 | ||
1431 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +2:24:21 | Erja Maukonen | 1:36:23 | ||
1432 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +2:24:28 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:30:47 | ||
1433 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +2:24:35 | Sirpa Karhu | 1:35:32 | ||
1434 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +2:24:37 | Olga Heino | 1:37:19 | ||
1435 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +2:24:38 | Piia Vihonen | 1:25:26 | ||
1436 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +2:24:40 | Kati Halonen | 1:32:20 | ||
1437 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +2:24:46 | Anna Göhlman | 1:33:26 | ||
1438 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +2:24:49 | Anne Raikunen | 1:38:11 | ||
1439 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +2:24:49 | Sini-Kirsi Eerola | 1:34:24 | ||
1440 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:24:51 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:39:50 | ||
1441 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +2:25:14 | Sari Ponkala | 1:35:28 | ||
1442 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +2:25:15 | Piia Nygren | 1:35:44 | ||
1443 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:25:16 | Viiri Uimonen | 1:38:27 | ||
1444 | FTA 3 (1658) | +2:25:19 | Sonja Koskela | 1:36:44 | ||
1445 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +2:25:20 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:23:43 | ||
1446 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +2:25:32 | Riikka Väätänen | 1:27:53 | ||
1447 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +2:25:46 | Sari Kohonen | 1:33:44 | ||
1448 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +2:26:50 | Anne Niittylahti | 1:32:04 | ||
1449 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:26:51 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:32:09 | ||
1450 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +2:26:53 | Vilma Riitsalu | 1:31:57 | ||
1451 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +2:27:44 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:38:44 | ||
1452 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +2:27:58 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:42:51 | ||
1453 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +2:27:59 | Heidi Koski | 1:30:48 | ||
1454 | Akilles OK (1704) | +2:28:01 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:51:54 | ||
1455 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +2:28:03 | Linda Julin | 1:43:27 | ||
1456 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +2:28:07 | Elina Ikonen | 1:27:35 | ||
1457 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +2:28:13 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:37:46 | ||
1458 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +2:28:14 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:33:41 | ||
1459 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +2:28:15 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:39:52 | ||
1460 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +2:28:16 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:36:56 | ||
1461 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +2:28:16 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:32:41 | ||
1462 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +2:28:16 | Anni Kettunen | 1:45:26 | ||
1463 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +2:28:18 | Ann-Natalie Vuorinen | 1:43:47 | ||
1464 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +2:28:20 | Elina Klemola | 1:39:49 | ||
1465 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +2:28:24 | Laura Turto | 1:39:18 | ||
1466 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +2:28:31 | Saija Miina | 1:33:20 | ||
1467 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +2:28:34 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:39:56 | ||
1468 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:29:16 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:43:17 | ||
1469 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +2:29:46 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:41:02 | ||
1470 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +2:29:49 | Johanna Mäki-Panula | 1:27:51 | ||
1471 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +2:30:00 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:32:14 | ||
1472 | H3M (1290) | +2:30:08 | Marja Saarinen | 1:40:48 | ||
1473 | Palopäät (1369) | +2:30:15 | Anja Kahanpää | 1:41:18 | ||
1474 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +2:30:22 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:39:00 | ||
1475 | Stronger Together (1322) | +2:31:02 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:35:15 | ||
1476 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +2:31:03 | Liinu Lassila | 1:30:20 | ||
1477 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +2:31:06 | Maija Lilja | 1:45:21 | ||
1478 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +2:31:08 | Sini Tyybäkinoja | 1:43:14 | ||
1479 | Fazer (1111) | +2:31:10 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:41:28 | ||
1480 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +2:31:10 | Jenny Järvinen | 1:33:32 | ||
1481 | Grano (1723) | +2:31:19 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:42:28 | ||
1482 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +2:31:37 | Meri Sipilä | 1:44:28 | ||
1483 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +2:31:44 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:41:56 | ||
1484 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +2:32:27 | Elisa Salmi | 1:35:34 | ||
1485 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +2:33:34 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:24:22 | ||
1486 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +2:33:34 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:17:34 | ||
1487 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +2:34:23 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:41:24 | ||
1488 | OYS Vapari (827) | +2:34:32 | Tiina Leppänen | 1:50:08 | ||
1489 | OK Kristina (1195) | +2:35:08 | Jonna Malinen | 1:26:35 | ||
1490 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +2:35:09 | Arja Saari | 1:56:10 | ||
1491 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +2:36:31 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:21:20 | ||
1492 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +2:36:50 | Sofia Penger | 1:18:14 | ||
1493 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +2:37:09 | Anu Tanila | 1:50:18 | ||
1494 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +2:37:32 | Nina McDougall | 2:02:54 | ||
1495 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +2:38:01 | Satu Harjunen | 1:47:29 | ||
1496 | Calculadies (936) | +2:38:11 | Kristiina Rydman | 2:03:51 | ||
1497 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +2:39:23 | Hanna Termala | 1:57:16 | ||
1498 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +2:39:49 | Sari Virolainen | 2:00:59 | ||
1499 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +2:39:53 | Marjo Tuomola | 2:00:30 | ||
1500 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +2:42:21 | Marja Somppi | 1:53:18 | ||
1501 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +2:43:09 | Tiina Mäntynen | 1:56:11 | ||
1502 | FISTA (1695) | +2:43:13 | Susanna Leinonen | 1:52:44 | ||
1503 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +2:43:28 | Marika Damskägg | 1:25:49 | ||
1504 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +2:43:28 | Reetta Hautala | 1:47:50 | ||
1505 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +2:43:30 | Outi Valkonen | 1:59:00 | ||
1506 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +2:43:32 | Juliaana Riehunkangas | 1:36:02 | ||
1507 | Futurice (1374) | +2:43:34 | Liisa Korpela | 1:53:48 | ||
1508 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +2:43:44 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:48:00 | ||
1509 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +2:43:50 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:55:44 | ||
1510 | Hippa (1295) | +2:44:08 | Anna Leinonen | 1:39:40 | ||
1511 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +2:44:11 | Satu Raussi | 1:35:26 | ||
1512 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +2:44:17 | Anna Huostila | 1:34:47 | ||
1513 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +2:45:13 | Miina Iinatti | 1:55:50 | ||
1514 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +2:45:19 | Virpi Snickars | 1:39:47 | ||
1515 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +2:45:23 | Eeva Ikonen | 2:08:49 | ||
1516 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +2:45:31 | Heli Sulkava | 1:53:03 | ||
1517 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +2:45:41 | Maarit Luojus | 1:55:54 | ||
1518 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:45:45 | Laura Wirola | 1:16:50 | ||
1519 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +2:46:09 | Mirva Nikkanen | 1:28:08 | ||
1520 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +2:46:15 | Elli Jokinen | 1:55:41 | ||
1521 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +2:46:17 | Tiina Rättö | 2:08:12 | ||
1522 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +2:46:41 | Erna Mäenpää | 1:31:28 | ||
1523 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +2:46:55 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 1:53:25 | ||
1524 | EAgals (628) | +2:47:24 | Helen Nisbet | 1:54:49 | ||
1525 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +2:47:40 | Sirja Wacklin | 1:51:04 | ||
1526 | Santen 2 (1413) | +2:48:18 | Tiina Vikström | 1:59:30 | ||
1527 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:49:01 | Katrina Kukkonen | 1:07:13 | ||
1528 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +2:49:47 | Riikka Vierimaa | 1:52:09 | ||
1529 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +2:49:49 | Henna Tuominen | 2:00:59 | ||
1530 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +2:50:02 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:37:28 | ||
1531 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +2:51:04 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:43:36 | ||
1532 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +2:51:19 | Sari Kukkonen | 1:46:01 | ||
1533 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +2:51:19 | Merja Korpela | 1:56:09 | ||
1534 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:52:10 | Marja Heiliö | 59:23 | ||
1535 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:52:28 | Maija Mikkola | 1:20:40 | ||
1536 | Metsään meni (1398) | +2:52:32 | Sanna Ritala | 1:37:39 | ||
1537 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +2:52:34 | Heidi Ihanamäki | 1:52:13 | ||
1538 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +2:52:34 | Elina Ruottu | 2:03:02 | ||
1539 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +2:52:44 | Lisette Sjöblom | 2:02:47 | ||
1540 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:52:53 | Anu Gretschel | 1:25:10 | ||
1541 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +2:52:54 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:57:51 | ||
1542 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +2:53:05 | Marianna Suonpää | 1:38:18 | ||
1543 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:53:12 | Liisa Korpi | 1:21:49 | ||
1544 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +2:53:37 | Eva Tas | 2:10:54 | ||
1545 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +2:53:39 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:50:24 | ||
1546 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +2:53:42 | Saara Jaatinen | 2:04:08 | ||
1547 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +2:53:45 | Kati Kahila | 2:00:17 | ||
1548 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +2:56:52 | Eija Kujala | 1:46:40 | ||
1549 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +2:56:57 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:46:28 | ||
1550 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +2:56:59 | Hannah Linngård | 1:51:47 | ||
1551 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +2:57:13 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:40:30 | ||
1552 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +2:58:14 | Tiina Lammassaari | 2:08:41 | ||
1553 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +2:59:47 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 2:21:36 | ||
1554 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +2:59:52 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:46:36 | ||
1555 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:00:12 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:28:22 | ||
1556 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +3:00:45 | Maija Stylman | 1:41:49 | ||
1557 | Aron Haka (1375) | +3:00:45 | Johanna Herrala | 1:19:28 | ||
1558 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:01:02 | Piia Kokko | 1:49:42 | ||
1559 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:01:03 | Tiina Haapiainen | 2:03:27 | ||
1560 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:01:10 | Noora Kuikka | 1:25:02 | ||
1561 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:01:59 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:25:29 | ||
1562 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +3:03:55 | Airi Kerkelä | 2:12:18 | ||
1563 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +3:04:36 | Tiina Leivo | 1:31:42 | ||
1564 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +3:04:39 | Heidi Ovaska | 1:32:54 | ||
1565 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +3:04:42 | Sara-Marie Harju | 2:06:32 | ||
1566 | Minkit (1421) | +3:04:46 | Minkit 3 | 2:14:05 | ||
1567 | Valon lapset (1661) | +3:05:21 | Ilmi Salminen | 1:49:58 | ||
1568 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +3:05:25 | Leena Koskimaa | 2:03:25 | ||
1569 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +3:06:20 | Alina Shmelyova | 1:55:07 | ||
1570 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:06:53 | Elina Tähkäpää | 2:05:02 | ||
1571 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +3:08:16 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:40:27 | ||
1572 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:09:19 | Salla Manner | 1:33:06 | ||
1573 | WSP (1600) | +3:10:44 | Sanna Tyrni | 1:42:31 | ||
1574 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:10:45 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:33:22 | ||
1575 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +3:13:07 | Paula Hiltunen | 2:02:16 | ||
1576 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +3:13:50 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:39:01 | ||
1577 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +3:13:51 | Elinamarika Johansson | 1:53:31 | ||
1578 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +3:13:55 | Emma Kotisalmi | 1:38:44 | ||
1579 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +3:15:23 | Eeva Kananen | 2:06:22 | ||
1580 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +3:15:25 | Marika Mäkikyrö | 1:38:29 | ||
1581 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +3:17:00 | Hannele Jalli | 2:38:50 | ||
1582 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +3:17:56 | Sofie Grahn | 2:22:57 | ||
1583 | Iisu 3 (972) | +3:20:52 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:55:23 | ||
1584 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +3:21:22 | Laura Nygård | 1:41:50 | ||
1585 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +3:22:59 | Sanna Sintonen | 2:24:07 | ||
1586 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +3:23:15 | Piia Harjula | 1:33:20 | ||
1587 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +3:23:37 | Solveig Kongsrud | 2:12:55 | ||
1588 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +3:23:48 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:40:31 | ||
1589 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:24:43 | Emmi Ristimäki | 1:30:46 | ||
1590 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +3:24:57 | Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri | 2:32:23 | ||
1591 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +3:25:04 | Laura Mykkänen | 2:29:26 | ||
1592 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +3:25:06 | Elina Laakko | 2:03:31 | ||
1593 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +3:27:53 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 1:40:15 | ||
1594 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +3:28:29 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 2:39:45 | ||
1595 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +3:28:32 | Minna Paulin | 2:33:20 | ||
1596 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +3:29:25 | Isabell Ojapalo | 1:47:36 | ||
1597 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +3:29:39 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:53:59 | ||
1598 | Hutittaret (1299) | +3:29:52 | Päivi Nuora | 1:50:07 | ||
1599 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +3:32:26 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:42:13 | ||
1600 | Harhakertut (1592) | +3:33:39 | Sari Lintuvuori | 1:43:45 | ||
1601 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +3:34:26 | Ida Harlin | 1:55:09 | ||
1602 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +3:34:26 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 2:21:10 | ||
1603 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +3:34:39 | Hanna Poikolainen | 1:58:57 | ||
1604 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +3:36:03 | Johanna Aro | 1:57:21 | ||
1605 | Mega MESS (1170) | +3:36:26 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 1:57:51 | ||
1606 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:36:30 | Anne Piispanen | 2:00:58 | ||
1607 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +3:37:07 | Sanna Jylänki | 2:02:38 | ||
1608 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +3:38:28 | Johanna Manninen | 1:40:37 | ||
1609 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +3:39:23 | Maija Öhman | 2:03:48 | ||
1610 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +3:39:24 | Jenni Leppä | 2:20:08 | ||
1611 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +3:39:53 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:58:34 | ||
1612 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +3:40:16 | Jaana Kuntsi | 2:03:08 | ||
1613 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +3:41:43 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 2:02:10 | ||
1614 | Team Persikka (1671) | +3:41:44 | Viivi Salminen | 2:05:58 | ||
1615 | KanKi (1573) | +3:42:02 | Karoliina Tolonen | 2:10:12 | ||
1616 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +3:42:39 | Eeva Sankari | 2:29:54 | ||
1617 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +3:46:03 | Tuire Tuominen | 2:23:07 | ||
1618 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +3:46:09 | Raija Savolainen | 2:29:11 | ||
1619 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +3:46:09 | Minna Koivisto | 2:20:04 | ||
1620 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +3:53:08 | Jepa Piirainen | 2:17:59 | ||
1621 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +4:02:56 | Maria Arminen | 2:28:27 | ||
1622 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +4:04:35 | Kati Hynynen | 2:47:18 | ||
1623 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +4:09:07 | Anna Sällylä | 2:12:50 | ||
1624 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:13:18 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:12:25 | ||
1625 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +4:14:49 | minna väkeväinen | 1:31:48 | ||
1626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +4:15:01 | Anne-Mari Heikka | 2:11:03 | ||
1627 | Basware (1576) | +4:15:02 | Kristiina Kuisma | 3:21:20 | ||
1628 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +4:15:38 | Heidi Kiuru | 2:21:02 | ||
1629 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +4:15:44 | Raili Katajisto | 2:15:42 | ||
1630 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +4:15:45 | Hanna Soinne | 2:15:51 | ||
1631 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +4:21:40 | Anu Pitkänen | 2:23:34 | ||
1632 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +4:21:59 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:46:40 | ||
1633 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +4:22:10 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:35:32 | ||
1634 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +4:29:07 | Tytti Lintunen | 2:09:51 | ||
1635 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +4:30:04 | Minna Nieminen | 2:35:42 | ||
1636 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +4:32:28 | Arja Kaivola | 2:32:30 | ||
1637 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +4:32:54 | Viivi Ilvesmäki | 1:31:48 | ||
1638 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +4:35:38 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:56:44 | ||
1639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +4:46:46 | Katja Hennier | 2:11:49 | ||
1640 | Team Armas (1537) | +4:47:15 | Nelli Korhonen | 3:06:57 | ||
1641 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +5:10:51 | Siiri Pietilä | 3:06:38 | ||
1642 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +5:11:39 | Leena Ouli | 2:02:03 | ||
1643 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +5:12:46 | Reija Vainionpää | 3:22:47 | ||
1644 | Harharetki (1646) | +5:28:15 | Marja Varjus | 1:59:13 |