jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEVxj OK (116)+43:26Alicia Lundgren53:21
    202FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+43:38Henna Hyvrinen1:06:30
    203FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+44:03Marikki Nygrd1:02:25
    204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+44:06Roosa Ruoti1:07:53
    205NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+44:18Hilde Vassend1:17:28
    206FINSK Uusi (254)+44:32Lucia Misas1:07:44
    207NOREmblem IL (203)+44:38Katharina Rogstad1:12:55
    208SWEUme OK (186)+44:41Lea Edvardsson1:02:35
    209FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+44:49Kerttu Peura1:04:06
    210SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+45:00Alexandra Svanstrm1:03:35
    211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+45:09Viivi Kainlauri1:05:44
    212NORFrol IL (204)+45:12Sara Profors1:02:43
    213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+45:17Ruska Saarela1:04:51
    214RUSVesta (474)+45:23Anna Vakhitova1:03:06
    215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+45:28Johanna Rsnen1:09:15
    216FINLynx 5 (191)+45:31Sini Nrv1:04:34
    217NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+45:32Karoline Andersen58:29
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+45:33Outi Savisaari1:06:34
    219NORVang OL (368)+45:38Tone Bleken Rud1:11:26
    220FINRasTiimi (192)+45:47Katariina Tiitto1:07:36
    221RUSLegenda (277)+45:51Julia Bolshakova1:08:34
    222FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+45:53Outi-Maria Siponen1:03:41
    223SWErla IF 2 (177)+45:59Diana Soldagg1:03:13
    224FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+46:01Eerika Riutto1:02:55
    225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+46:11Linnea Soikkeli1:04:26
    226SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+46:14Ellen Davidsson55:26
    227FINMS Parma 6 (398)+46:26Sanna Salmenoja56:33
    228RUSDeaf russian team (392)+46:28Darya Gavrilova59:38
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+46:37Anni Mntyl1:04:53
    230SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+46:47Wilma Bergander1:00:14
    231ESPCatalonia Team (152)+46:47Marta Bruns1:05:54
    232SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+46:47Joline Ingelsson1:04:38
    233SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+47:01Lovisa Larsson55:20
    234SUIOLV Baselland (127)+47:17Anais Cattin58:34
    235NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+47:31Marianne Dhli1:12:58
    236LATIK Auseklis (266)+47:46Eliza Ozola56:47
    237NORNTNUI 5 (466)+47:48Synne Fossy1:14:49
    238RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+48:18Irina Borevich1:01:25
    239SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+48:32Eva Elfving55:59
    240NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+48:36Ingrid Blindheim57:18
    241RUSLeader PTZ (244)+48:40Tamara Toivonen1:00:54
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+48:41Katja Hannula57:56
    243FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+48:42Nea berg1:07:21
    244FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+48:50Pivi Pitknen1:01:55
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+48:51Outi Haikama1:03:59
    246FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+48:52Anni Laine1:06:15
    247NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+49:00Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:10:48
    248FINIisalmen Visa (366)+49:01Terhi Huovinen1:07:00
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+49:05Riikka Otsamo1:00:08
    250SWEOK Denseln (91)+49:09Elizabete Blumentale52:57
    251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+49:21Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:02:59
    252SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+49:25Caroline Guttke1:06:40
    253FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+49:42Sanna Koskela1:03:55
    254SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+49:49Tora Westerberg1:13:18
    255FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+49:50Maria Kettu1:01:12
    256SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+49:54Norrby Katarina1:05:03
    257FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+50:06Tuula Haverinen1:09:01
    258FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+50:06Maria Laitinen1:07:51
    259FINRasti-Lukko (155)+50:06Maria Hyrtti1:03:24
    260FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+50:11Katja Seppnen1:00:56
    261FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+50:12Sonja Mrsky1:02:31
    262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+50:23Charlotta Linnaila59:13
    263FINKoovee 5 (297)+50:26Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli1:06:06
    264SUIOLV Zug (301)+50:27Doris Grniger1:06:54
    265RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+50:27Aleksandra Barkalova1:02:48
    266FINHauhon Sisu (543)+50:32Pirketta Niskanen1:08:45
    267FINRasti-Jyry (341)+50:36Jenni Castren1:08:40
    268LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+50:37Ilze Lapina1:04:36
    269SWEGvle OK (271)+50:38Kristin Boman1:04:49
    270FINNrpes OK (173)+50:42Pernilla Backlund1:14:39
    271FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+50:44Piritta Wartiainen1:02:31
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+50:45Johanna Pensas58:57
    273FINNastolan Ter (342)+50:56Inka Komonen1:01:56
    274FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+50:57Emmi Nummela1:05:52
    275FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+51:02Anna Kurkela1:09:15
    276FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+51:05Virpi Hyytiinen1:06:59
    277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+51:07Aija Koistinen1:01:14
    278FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+51:09Sara Virolainen1:07:41
    279FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+51:10Marjut Varpula1:03:22
    280LATOK Saldus (420)+51:16Ilze Cahrausa1:13:39
    281FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+51:30Maija Laitimo1:10:29
    282FINBailamama 2 (382)+51:31Salla Tyryl1:02:13
    283SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+52:05Hanna Rstin1:04:05
    284FINLynx 4 (267)+52:08Kirsi Isoherranen1:11:18
    285FINKarjaan Ura (353)+52:14Sanna Hosio1:15:01
    286SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+53:23Erika Lindholm58:35
    287SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+53:24Lea Troxler1:08:49
    288FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+53:24Pirjo Knuuti1:05:00
    289FINPellon Ponsi (385)+53:29Aino Vuopio53:32
    290RUSO-girls (246)+53:30Elena Bannikova1:00:32
    291FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+53:30Jaana Kari1:05:12
    292FINNavi (170)+53:33Heini Tarvainen1:09:44
    293FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+53:35Liisa Kriktil1:08:27
    294NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+53:41Unn Hilde Heggedal1:03:26
    295NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+53:49Milda hlckers1:06:53
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+53:50Vilma Kyyr1:05:45
    297FINLynx 3 (130)+53:51Veera Turakainen1:10:19
    298FINKoovee 6 (544)+54:11Maria Deptulska1:08:25
    299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+54:22Maija Lng1:11:57
    300FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+54:24Eveliina Vlimaa1:06:50
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+54:24Helena Matilainen1:03:16
    302FINMalax IF (633)+54:25Johanna Hggman1:04:26
    303FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+54:30Tiina Kerkola1:03:01
    304FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:31Johanna Luhtala1:01:46
    305FINAumot (1539)+54:35Isabella Aumo1:07:14
    306RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:35Natalia Savelieva1:02:03
    307SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+54:56Nadja Dahlstrm1:08:52
    308BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+54:57Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:01:42
    309FINOK Trian 6 (592)+54:59Iina Hasu1:06:37
    310SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:59Vilija Revaite1:01:43
    311FINOK Botnia (264)+55:01Nicolina Berg1:03:25
    312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+55:05Marina Axelsson1:04:14
    313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+55:09Tiina Naakka1:08:53
    314FINOK Raseborg (171)+55:12Monica Bostrm53:56
    315FINIF Brahe (343)+55:16Malin Johansson1:06:06
    316FINLapin Veikot (272)+55:16Iiris Saarenp1:07:32
    317FINRasti 88 (365)+55:33Anna Jasu1:09:22
    318SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+55:36Emelie Karlsson1:12:48
    319FINPihkaniskat (220)+55:46Linda Heiskanen1:07:31
    320SWETibro OK (627)+56:01Ebba Andren1:09:04
    321NORFana IL (1721)+56:10Lise Christensen1:13:05
    322SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+56:15Ina Skalberg1:08:12
    323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:18Vilde Margrethe Sbb55:47
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+56:56Sanna Tolsa1:03:24
    325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+57:01Johanna Pellinen1:10:07
    326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+57:05Kaisa Heikkinen1:06:51
    327FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+57:34Iisa Jutila1:10:42
    328ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:35Jessica Lucchetta1:01:36
    329SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+57:52Agnes Damberg1:07:55
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+58:00Niina Kauppinen1:13:48
    331SWEJrflla OK (561)+58:07Ann Roller1:07:25
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+58:14Emmi Jrvel1:03:44
    333RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:14Anastasia Tonkovskaya58:32
    334RUSUltra (716)+58:23Maria Tambasava1:01:13
    335FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:33Natalia Paladieva1:12:31
    336FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+58:48Essi Rautasalo1:00:59
    337POLOK!Sport (231)+58:54Natalia Najman1:07:50
    338RUSOmega 2 (269)+59:25Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:09:55
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+59:27Taina Uotila1:12:59
    340FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:37Sanna Vaahtera1:08:12
    341FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:37Susanna Finskas1:00:53
    342SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+59:37Anna Johansson1:12:58
    343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:37Sanni Haikara1:12:19
    344FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:44Leena Hirvonen1:05:34
    345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+59:51Milla Vehkaoja1:07:53
    346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+59:51sne Haavengen1:02:24
    347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+59:55Laura Leppl1:02:35
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:00:18Birgit Russka1:07:47
    349SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:00:22Emma Lindgren1:05:07
    350RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:26Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:00:52
    351SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:00:38Anna Ek Larsson1:24:41
    352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:40Tiina Niemi1:04:14
    353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:44Elina Orjala1:04:37
    354FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:01:00Ilona Kuittinen1:11:49
    355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:01:04Satu Himanka1:18:07
    356ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:01:06Kris Jette Piht1:03:18
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:01:10Terhi Heikkinen1:07:18
    358FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:01:11Siiri Itkonen1:10:29
    359FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:01:16Ruut Kanko59:25
    360FINOK77 3 (268)+1:01:21Heidi Torp-Donner1:13:16
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:01:22Siiri Rasimus1:04:53
    362ESTOK Vru (288)+1:01:32Kristiina Himma1:07:44
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:01:32Terhi Kauppila1:11:39
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:01:45Aini Vuorinen1:07:11
    365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:01:51Vilma Wahlsten1:09:23
    366FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:02:19Arja Lotvonen1:04:39
    367LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:02:24Ieva Nagele1:04:03
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:02:30Janita Ojala1:10:35
    369NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:02:30Linn Mei Waaler1:11:26
    370FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:35Nina Sundberg1:21:44
    371RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:43Polina Podozyorova1:16:38
    372FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:02:45Minttu Paunu1:05:54
    373FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:46Sari Saarijrvi59:59
    374LATAluksne (429)+1:02:55Margita Grinberga1:04:31
    375FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:03:03Saana Taimisto1:11:33
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:03:13Mirabella Tolonen1:04:56
    377FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:12Rosa Simola1:13:42
    378SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:04:18Elin Nallgrd1:12:37
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:04:22Alvita Mirecka1:08:37
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:04:32Nella Pahkamki1:08:02
    381SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:32Sara Sundin1:08:16
    382FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:35Anna Mashina1:09:55
    383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:04:35Helena Halkosaari1:18:59
    384FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:04:37Liisa Paakkanen1:07:10
    385FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:40Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:09:50
    386FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:47Tuulia Kivist1:04:32
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:04:47Mirja Matilainen1:08:47
    388SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:04:55Erica Blyth1:21:25
    389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:05:02Idunn Haavengen1:14:59
    390ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:05:26Mari Linnus1:10:15
    391FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:28Kaisla Seppl1:09:59
    392FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:29Venla Marjanen1:13:29
    393LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:36Laura Pukite1:11:19
    394FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:05:38Elisa Parkkinen1:17:06
    395FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:39Sarita Mkel1:09:36
    396FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:39Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:00:26
    397FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:05:49Essi Mkinen1:06:02
    398FINHuhta (493)+1:06:02Tiina Huhta1:15:49
    399FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:06:07Petra Vliheikki1:11:40
    400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:06:12Agnes Thor1:09:59
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >