jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+54:24Helena Matilainen1:03:16
    302FINMalax IF (633)+54:25Johanna Hggman1:04:26
    303FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+54:30Tiina Kerkola1:03:01
    304FINSomeron Esa (209)+54:31Johanna Luhtala1:01:46
    305FINAumot (1539)+54:35Isabella Aumo1:07:14
    306RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+54:35Natalia Savelieva1:02:03
    307SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+54:56Nadja Dahlstrm1:08:52
    308BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+54:57Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka1:01:42
    309FINOK Trian 6 (592)+54:59Iina Hasu1:06:37
    310SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:59Vilija Revaite1:01:43
    311FINOK Botnia (264)+55:01Nicolina Berg1:03:25
    312SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+55:05Marina Axelsson1:04:14
    313FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+55:09Tiina Naakka1:08:53
    314FINOK Raseborg (171)+55:12Monica Bostrm53:56
    315FINIF Brahe (343)+55:16Malin Johansson1:06:06
    316FINLapin Veikot (272)+55:16Iiris Saarenp1:07:32
    317FINRasti 88 (365)+55:33Anna Jasu1:09:22
    318SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+55:36Emelie Karlsson1:12:48
    319FINPihkaniskat (220)+55:46Linda Heiskanen1:07:31
    320SWETibro OK (627)+56:01Ebba Andren1:09:04
    321NORFana IL (1721)+56:10Lise Christensen1:13:05
    322SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+56:15Ina Skalberg1:08:12
    323NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+56:18Vilde Margrethe Sbb55:47
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+56:56Sanna Tolsa1:03:24
    325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+57:01Johanna Pellinen1:10:07
    326FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+57:05Kaisa Heikkinen1:06:51
    327FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+57:34Iisa Jutila1:10:42
    328ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+57:35Jessica Lucchetta1:01:36
    329SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+57:52Agnes Damberg1:07:55
    330FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+58:00Niina Kauppinen1:13:48
    331SWEJrflla OK (561)+58:07Ann Roller1:07:25
    332FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+58:14Emmi Jrvel1:03:44
    333RUSNord West 3 (216)+58:14Anastasia Tonkovskaya58:32
    334RUSUltra (716)+58:23Maria Tambasava1:01:13
    335FINLahden Taimi (184)+58:33Natalia Paladieva1:12:31
    336FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+58:48Essi Rautasalo1:00:59
    337POLOK!Sport (231)+58:54Natalia Najman1:07:50
    338RUSOmega 2 (269)+59:25Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:09:55
    339FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+59:27Taina Uotila1:12:59
    340FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+59:37Sanna Vaahtera1:08:12
    341FINIF Femman 2 (330)+59:37Susanna Finskas1:00:53
    342SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+59:37Anna Johansson1:12:58
    343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+59:37Sanni Haikara1:12:19
    344FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+59:44Leena Hirvonen1:05:34
    345FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+59:51Milla Vehkaoja1:07:53
    346NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+59:51sne Haavengen1:02:24
    347FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+59:55Laura Leppl1:02:35
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:00:18Birgit Russka1:07:47
    349SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:00:22Emma Lindgren1:05:07
    350RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:00:26Aleksandra Pokhresnaia1:00:52
    351SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:00:38Anna Ek Larsson1:24:41
    352FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:00:40Tiina Niemi1:04:14
    353FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:00:44Elina Orjala1:04:37
    354FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:01:00Ilona Kuittinen1:11:49
    355FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:01:04Satu Himanka1:18:07
    356ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:01:06Kris Jette Piht1:03:18
    357FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:01:10Terhi Heikkinen1:07:18
    358FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:01:11Siiri Itkonen1:10:29
    359FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:01:16Ruut Kanko59:25
    360FINOK77 3 (268)+1:01:21Heidi Torp-Donner1:13:16
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:01:22Siiri Rasimus1:04:53
    362ESTOK Vru (288)+1:01:32Kristiina Himma1:07:44
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:01:32Terhi Kauppila1:11:39
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:01:45Aini Vuorinen1:07:11
    365FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:01:51Vilma Wahlsten1:09:23
    366FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:02:19Arja Lotvonen1:04:39
    367LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:02:24Ieva Nagele1:04:03
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:02:30Janita Ojala1:10:35
    369NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:02:30Linn Mei Waaler1:11:26
    370FINIF Minken (534)+1:02:35Nina Sundberg1:21:44
    371RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:02:43Polina Podozyorova1:16:38
    372FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:02:45Minttu Paunu1:05:54
    373FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:02:46Sari Saarijrvi59:59
    374LATAluksne (429)+1:02:55Margita Grinberga1:04:31
    375FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:03:03Saana Taimisto1:11:33
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:03:13Mirabella Tolonen1:04:56
    377FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:04:12Rosa Simola1:13:42
    378SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:04:18Elin Nallgrd1:12:37
    379LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:04:22Alvita Mirecka1:08:37
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:04:32Nella Pahkamki1:08:02
    381SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:04:32Sara Sundin1:08:16
    382FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:04:35Anna Mashina1:09:55
    383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:04:35Helena Halkosaari1:18:59
    384FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:04:37Liisa Paakkanen1:07:10
    385FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:04:40Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:09:50
    386FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:04:47Tuulia Kivist1:04:32
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:04:47Mirja Matilainen1:08:47
    388SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:04:55Erica Blyth1:21:25
    389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:05:02Idunn Haavengen1:14:59
    390ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:05:26Mari Linnus1:10:15
    391FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:05:28Kaisla Seppl1:09:59
    392FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:05:29Venla Marjanen1:13:29
    393LATOZONS OK (375)+1:05:36Laura Pukite1:11:19
    394FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:05:38Elisa Parkkinen1:17:06
    395FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:05:39Sarita Mkel1:09:36
    396FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:05:39Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:00:26
    397FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:05:49Essi Mkinen1:06:02
    398FINHuhta (493)+1:06:02Tiina Huhta1:15:49
    399FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:06:07Petra Vliheikki1:11:40
    400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:06:12Agnes Thor1:09:59
    401FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:15Saara Saalo1:01:10
    402RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:06:32Irina Babanina1:11:04
    403DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:06:41Kathrine Emilie Amby1:12:24
    404FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:07:08Anna Laitinen1:03:59
    405SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:07:29Sanna hman1:13:48
    406FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:07:31Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:02:13
    407HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:34Virag Benedek1:03:28
    408FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:48Tiina Mntyl1:05:35
    409FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:48Jenny Huttunen1:19:52
    410FINIin Yritys (217)+1:07:50Maria Vesala1:08:08
    411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:07:54Annukka Goman1:11:57
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:08:07Krista Tuominen1:10:01
    413FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:08:09Pinja Jylnki1:10:56
    414FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:08:11Auli Hirvonen1:17:40
    415FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:08:13Ulla Lahtinen1:01:16
    416SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:08:16Camilla Selin1:08:37
    417FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:08:22Sandra Isoniemi1:11:40
    418FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:08:23Sanni Hartman1:09:57
    419FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:29Laura Siirtonen1:12:33
    420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:30Anna-Leena Talaster1:13:39
    421FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:08:34Laura Uusi-Simola1:20:50
    422FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:08:37Katri Louhi1:09:10
    423FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:43Tea Soini1:13:51
    424FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:08:46Anna Lampi1:13:15
    425RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:08:53Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:11:34
    426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:08:55Katja Heinjoki1:06:57
    427FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:08:57Riina Kaipia1:21:54
    428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:09:01Katja Laakso1:09:28
    429FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:09:02Johanna Toivonen1:11:11
    430FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:09:04Eija Aarnio1:08:01
    431FINSienestjt (542)+1:09:08Maarit Niskanen1:13:10
    432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:09:10Kirsi Arvela1:09:33
    433FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:09:14Inna Antikainen1:20:50
    434FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:09:15Tiina Lyytinen1:01:25
    435FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:23Mari Schutskoff54:04
    436FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:36Jenna Leipijrvi1:24:35
    437ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:38Jaana Olvet1:06:49
    438RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:09:45Alisa Ignatina1:19:44
    439FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:09:46Emmi Snellman1:18:45
    440FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:09:56Tytti Kaijanen1:05:03
    441FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:10:10Heidi Savolainen1:13:25
    442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:10:10Emily Sorensen1:11:32
    443FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:10:15Venla Tiljander1:10:26
    444FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:10:48Anu Pursiainen1:10:22
    445FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:10:49Henna Ylimaa1:17:10
    446FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:10:52Tanja Mennen1:04:12
    447FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:10:54Elsa Hartikainen1:06:34
    448FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:10:58Mari Lindstrm1:03:50
    449ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:11:03Helen Aart1:12:37
    450NORIF Sturla (445)+1:11:03Ine Instanes1:09:43
    451FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:11:14Sara Peltonen1:12:01
    452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:11:24Elli Suntioinen1:06:34
    453FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:11:28Johanna Pohjasmki1:10:11
    454NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:11:33Lerke Hjelseth1:20:28
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:11:36Seija Laine1:15:01
    456FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:11:37Minna Marttinen1:16:08
    457FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:39Johanna Harjola1:16:23
    458FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:11:50Venla Liukka1:17:49
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:11:52Saana Peltola1:20:17
    460FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:12:17Henna Niemi1:12:36
    461NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:12:23Lenka Westin1:29:28
    462FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:12:27Virpi Varjolaakso1:15:21
    463FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:12:27Elisa Koivuranta1:09:57
    464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:29Kati Nrv1:15:18
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:12:30Anni Hokkanen1:07:27
    466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:38Inkalilja Pirinen1:12:30
    467SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:12:54Amlie Wallenhammar1:03:24
    468FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:12:58Outi Ala-Kasari1:12:55
    469FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:13:00Sirja Heiskanen1:16:35
    470RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:13:01Anastassia Eltsova1:14:13
    471FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:13:04Ansku Lithovius1:10:47
    472POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:13:12Aleksandra Ciura1:10:20
    473FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:13:22Elina Joja-Virtanen1:16:09
    474FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:13:26Anni Honkimaa1:08:02
    475FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:13:40Katri Kolmonen1:13:36
    476FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:13:41Mervi Kivel1:10:43
    477SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:13:50Monika Lvsund1:14:57
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:14:05Anni Kinttu1:18:42
    479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:08Emma Halla-Aho1:09:23
    480FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:14:27Sanna Vhnen1:14:42
    481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:32Jonna Salokangas1:20:47
    482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:33Greta Biskop1:10:22
    483FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:14:35Outi Henriksson1:22:05
    484LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:41Elina Kremere1:17:39
    485FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:15:00Pivi Kulmala57:26
    486FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:15:02Sofia Joronen1:00:45
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:15:13Pirjo Aalto1:08:20
    488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:15:13Ann-Sofi Pitknen1:06:47
    489FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:27Matilda Suhonen1:03:40
    490FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:29Jaana Korhonen1:00:34
    491FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:34Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:11
    492FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:15:36Alena Rakova1:20:51
    493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:15:36Susanna Mtt1:11:19
    494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:37Hannele Lehtinen1:09:39
    495FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:40Annika Sandvik1:16:57
    496FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:15:40Emma Kangas1:17:26
    497LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:43Ieva Godina1:07:47
    498FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:45Tiina Andersn1:10:56
    499UKRSever (693)+1:15:50Olena Kostina1:04:36
    500SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:15:50Christine Sisell1:16:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >