jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:06:15Saara Saalo1:01:10
    402RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:06:32Irina Babanina1:11:04
    403DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:06:41Kathrine Emilie Amby1:12:24
    404FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:07:08Anna Laitinen1:03:59
    405SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:07:29Sanna hman1:13:48
    406FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:07:31Minna-Liisa Mankkinen1:02:13
    407HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:07:34Virag Benedek1:03:28
    408FINRastiketut (348)+1:07:48Tiina Mntyl1:05:35
    409FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:07:48Jenny Huttunen1:19:52
    410FINIin Yritys (217)+1:07:50Maria Vesala1:08:08
    411FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:07:54Annukka Goman1:11:57
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:08:07Krista Tuominen1:10:01
    413FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:08:09Pinja Jylnki1:10:56
    414FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:08:11Auli Hirvonen1:17:40
    415FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:08:13Ulla Lahtinen1:01:16
    416SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:08:16Camilla Selin1:08:37
    417FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:08:22Sandra Isoniemi1:11:40
    418FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:08:23Sanni Hartman1:09:57
    419FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:08:29Laura Siirtonen1:12:33
    420FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:08:30Anna-Leena Talaster1:13:39
    421FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:08:34Laura Uusi-Simola1:20:50
    422FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:08:37Katri Louhi1:09:10
    423FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:08:43Tea Soini1:13:51
    424FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:08:46Anna Lampi1:13:15
    425RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:08:53Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:11:34
    426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:08:55Katja Heinjoki1:06:57
    427FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:08:57Riina Kaipia1:21:54
    428FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:09:01Katja Laakso1:09:28
    429FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:09:02Johanna Toivonen1:11:11
    430FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:09:04Eija Aarnio1:08:01
    431FINSienestjt (542)+1:09:08Maarit Niskanen1:13:10
    432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:09:10Kirsi Arvela1:09:33
    433FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:09:14Inna Antikainen1:20:50
    434FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:09:15Tiina Lyytinen1:01:25
    435FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:09:23Mari Schutskoff54:04
    436FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:09:36Jenna Leipijrvi1:24:35
    437ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:09:38Jaana Olvet1:06:49
    438RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:09:45Alisa Ignatina1:19:44
    439FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:09:46Emmi Snellman1:18:45
    440FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:09:56Tytti Kaijanen1:05:03
    441FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:10:10Heidi Savolainen1:13:25
    442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:10:10Emily Sorensen1:11:32
    443FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:10:15Venla Tiljander1:10:26
    444FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:10:48Anu Pursiainen1:10:22
    445FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:10:49Henna Ylimaa1:17:10
    446FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+1:10:52Tanja Mennen1:04:12
    447FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:10:54Elsa Hartikainen1:06:34
    448FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:10:58Mari Lindstrm1:03:50
    449ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:11:03Helen Aart1:12:37
    450NORIF Sturla (445)+1:11:03Ine Instanes1:09:43
    451FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:11:14Sara Peltonen1:12:01
    452FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:11:24Elli Suntioinen1:06:34
    453FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:11:28Johanna Pohjasmki1:10:11
    454NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:11:33Lerke Hjelseth1:20:28
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:11:36Seija Laine1:15:01
    456FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:11:37Minna Marttinen1:16:08
    457FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:11:39Johanna Harjola1:16:23
    458FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:11:50Venla Liukka1:17:49
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:11:52Saana Peltola1:20:17
    460FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:12:17Henna Niemi1:12:36
    461NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:12:23Lenka Westin1:29:28
    462FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:12:27Virpi Varjolaakso1:15:21
    463FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:12:27Elisa Koivuranta1:09:57
    464FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:12:29Kati Nrv1:15:18
    465FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:12:30Anni Hokkanen1:07:27
    466FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:12:38Inkalilja Pirinen1:12:30
    467SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:12:54Amlie Wallenhammar1:03:24
    468FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:12:58Outi Ala-Kasari1:12:55
    469FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:13:00Sirja Heiskanen1:16:35
    470RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:13:01Anastassia Eltsova1:14:13
    471FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:13:04Ansku Lithovius1:10:47
    472POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:13:12Aleksandra Ciura1:10:20
    473FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:13:22Elina Joja-Virtanen1:16:09
    474FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:13:26Anni Honkimaa1:08:02
    475FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:13:40Katri Kolmonen1:13:36
    476FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:13:41Mervi Kivel1:10:43
    477SWEUme OK 2 (252)+1:13:50Monika Lvsund1:14:57
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:14:05Anni Kinttu1:18:42
    479FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:08Emma Halla-Aho1:09:23
    480FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:14:27Sanna Vhnen1:14:42
    481FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:14:32Jonna Salokangas1:20:47
    482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:14:33Greta Biskop1:10:22
    483FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:14:35Outi Henriksson1:22:05
    484LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:14:41Elina Kremere1:17:39
    485FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:15:00Pivi Kulmala57:26
    486FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:15:02Sofia Joronen1:00:45
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:15:13Pirjo Aalto1:08:20
    488FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:15:13Ann-Sofi Pitknen1:06:47
    489FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:15:27Matilda Suhonen1:03:40
    490FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:15:29Jaana Korhonen1:00:34
    491FINIK Kronan (334)+1:15:34Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:13:11
    492FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:15:36Alena Rakova1:20:51
    493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:15:36Susanna Mtt1:11:19
    494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:15:37Hannele Lehtinen1:09:39
    495FINIK Falken (387)+1:15:40Annika Sandvik1:16:57
    496FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+1:15:40Emma Kangas1:17:26
    497LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:15:43Ieva Godina1:07:47
    498FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:15:45Tiina Andersn1:10:56
    499UKRSever (693)+1:15:50Olena Kostina1:04:36
    500SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+1:15:50Christine Sisell1:16:30
    501FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:15:52Merja Puromies1:04:33
    502FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+1:15:55Tuulia Kukkonen1:20:41
    503FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:15:56Tanja Vallema1:16:20
    504SWETby OK 2 (360)+1:15:58Nickolina Hedenlund1:19:09
    505FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:15:58Aija Tilvis1:16:40
    506FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:15:59Jenna Viianen1:08:42
    507FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+1:16:01Mari Hs1:09:58
    508FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:16:06Linda Ena1:15:18
    509ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:16:11Laura-Liis Ktt1:14:28
    510FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:16:11Johanna Ritanotko1:02:03
    511FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:16:24Mervi Nissinen1:24:45
    512FINHihhulit (745)+1:16:25Hanna Kiiski1:19:39
    513FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:16:26Tuuli Rinne1:14:20
    514FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:16:27Hanna Lehmusto1:19:43
    515FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:16:27Lotta Luukkonen1:02:26
    516FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:16:33Jaana Palo1:13:34
    517FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+1:16:39Mari Sipil1:13:41
    518RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:16:47Arina Bannikova1:15:28
    519FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:16:50Henna-Riitta Trskelin1:11:23
    520FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:16:51Heidi Hellsten1:10:17
    521LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:16:54Laura Lapina1:18:18
    522LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:16:55Anda Priedite1:12:06
    523FINLammin Ski (324)+1:16:57Riikka Lehtomaa1:19:26
    524FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:16:59Hanne Jkl1:10:13
    525FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:17:20Suvi-Pivikki Uusitalo1:29:12
    526FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:17:21Heidi Pasi1:11:18
    527FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:17:21Emmi Rajala1:18:37
    528FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:17:22Hanna Kaarto1:09:36
    529FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:17:24Suvi Tiainen1:17:05
    530FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:17:26Inga-Lill berg1:06:09
    531FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:17:28Suvi Saarinen1:09:20
    532FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:17:49Sofia Niskanen1:10:48
    533FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:18:16Heini Jrvinen1:26:04
    534FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:18:19Maarit Myllymki1:18:08
    535FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:18:33Piia Juhola1:28:03
    536FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:18:33Annika Lindgren1:16:29
    537FINOK77 5 (741)+1:18:43Carola Ray1:05:28
    538FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:18:44Salla Pivhonka1:11:03
    539FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:18:50Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:16:28
    540FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:18:55Emma-Noora Jaakola1:15:53
    541FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:18:56Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:19:18
    542FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:18:58Heidi Tolvanen1:11:19
    543FINMissM Oon (935)+1:19:01Petra Jansson1:08:29
    544FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:19:03Elisa Nivukoski1:14:20
    545FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:19:07Kiia Miettinen1:06:19
    546FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:19:08Saara Leppihalme1:14:45
    547FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:19:15Minna Oksa1:21:20
    548NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:19:16Mari Berger Skjstad1:20:47
    549FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:19:16Saana Nieminen1:07:36
    550FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:19:17Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:13:18
    551LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:19:22Anete Actina1:11:16
    552FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:19:22Kirsi Varalahti1:12:27
    553FINOulun Tarmo (971)+1:19:24Mira Paavola1:30:47
    554FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:19:25Virpi Kinnunen1:11:59
    555FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:19:27Marika Janka1:17:43
    556FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:19:33Pinja Sipilinen1:23:25
    557FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:19:56Mari Pajari1:32:48
    558FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:20:09Anna Jordan1:12:47
    559FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:20:15Valentina Terekhova1:05:49
    560FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:20:17Minerva Kamila1:12:13
    561FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:20:20Pivi Srmnt1:07:14
    562SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:20:20Laila Ingelsson1:05:40
    563FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:20:21Tia-Maria Tikkanen1:10:14
    564FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:20:22Essi Varjonen1:14:01
    565FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:20:24Sara Anttila1:05:15
    566FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:20:24Satu Paalanen1:19:59
    567FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:20:25Johanna Rokala1:20:16
    568FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:20:29Jenna Jyrinki1:08:36
    569FINTyret (881)+1:20:39Mari Puhakka1:20:29
    570FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:20:39Miina Pajuoja1:13:01
    571FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+1:20:40Maija Kerkola1:13:58
    572RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:20:41Elena Esina1:15:22
    573LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:20:41Ilvija Jakane1:24:36
    574FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:20:51Olga Hannunen1:14:26
    575FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:20:52Sari Korhonen1:16:39
    576FINSrkn putet (764)+1:20:54Veera Srkk1:20:44
    577FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:20:56Tiia Lehto1:18:18
    578FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:20:58Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:06:29
    579FINViilet venlat (767)+1:21:00Sanna Strmberg1:12:42
    580GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:21:08Alice Bedwell1:09:19
    581FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:21:11Sanna Laakso1:10:49
    582FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:21:13Saga Rosin1:27:21
    583FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:21:16Noora Hyvnen1:08:58
    584FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:21:36Suvi Tanner1:17:37
    585FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:21:51Sini-Kaari Parkkola1:12:15
    586FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:21:52Tuuli Haapio1:07:32
    587FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:21:55Katri Pirinen1:12:08
    588FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:21:56Elina Liuha1:10:14
    589LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:22:03Agnese Gaile1:23:25
    590FINRasti E4 (415)+1:22:24Sari Saavalainen1:26:10
    591NORModum OL (361)+1:22:26Marita Lilja Grnhovd1:20:11
    592NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:22:32Vibeke Lamark1:16:05
    593FINIK rnen (645)+1:22:33Kirsi Yl-Tuuhonen1:25:04
    594FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:22:34Nina Viklund1:12:52
    595FINBeach Girls (504)+1:22:37Pivi Korteniemi1:14:05
    596FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:22:39Maire Merihein1:26:41
    597FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:22:45Kuikka Sanna1:09:11
    598FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:22:49Nelli Hietaoja1:16:56
    599FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:22:52Heidi Haavisto1:13:36
    600ESTJOKA (332)+1:22:53Kadi-Liis Minn1:09:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >