jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINFTA (495)+2:27:31Johanna Leino1:15:07
    902FINLpilynti (1556)+2:27:36Anu Saavalainen1:15:50
    903FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:51Anna Korhonen1:24:50
    904FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:27:53Outi Nieminen1:15:59
    905FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:27:56Frida Wickholm1:28:41
    906FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:27:59Tanja Kuokka1:26:53
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:28:03Laura Sinisalo1:24:23
    908FINNavi 4 (933)+2:28:13Maarit Partanen1:17:55
    909FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:28:18Sanna Heikkinen1:38:57
    910FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:28:21Kirsti Laurila1:12:56
    911FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:28:24Hanna Lindholm1:21:45
    912FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:28:28Sini Veuro1:17:34
    913SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+2:28:28Lisa sterling1:26:39
    914FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:28:32Camilla Kulmala1:10:59
    915FINTeam Hame (902)+2:28:33Lotta Purola1:28:49
    916FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:28:35Sanna Kangas1:19:03
    917FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:28:35Teija Hoisko1:24:32
    918FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+2:28:37Hilkka Kankaanp1:33:12
    919FINVon Ellit (788)+2:28:43Saara Antell1:18:13
    920FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:28:43Jonna Mkivaara1:19:07
    921FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:28:46Sanna Leinonen1:33:14
    922FINMaavakio (1666)+2:28:47Annukka Soinola1:33:37
    923FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:28:47Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi1:19:19
    924FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:28:49Pivi Joutsenvaara1:25:50
    925LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:28:50Ilze Arniece1:24:45
    926FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:28:50Riikka Rajamki1:24:10
    927FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:28:52Riikka Tunkelo1:27:52
    928FINSalarasti (1291)+2:28:55Marjo Salovaara1:35:48
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:28:58Suvi Korhonen1:43:43
    930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:28:58Airi Mattila1:37:27
    931NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:29:05Nina Marie Undeland1:41:32
    932FINTukki naiset (947)+2:29:05Annika Hippi1:19:46
    933FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:29:19Hanna Kosunen1:30:17
    934FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:29:22Kaisu Soivio1:31:20
    935FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:29:31Eveliina Vehkala1:48:22
    936FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:29:34Mia Rajala1:40:14
    937FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+2:29:35Outi Mustonen1:42:04
    938FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:30:10Anne Kokkari1:31:35
    939FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:30:12Salla Heikkinen1:25:40
    940FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+2:30:41Noora Liljanto1:35:09
    941FINHuitojat (1199)+2:30:42Katja Niininen1:37:57
    942FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:30:50Carita Korhonen1:34:43
    943FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:30:56Outi Priia1:32:45
    944SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+2:30:58Berglind Helena1:37:08
    945FINTeam RANE (776)+2:31:03Kukka Korhonen1:50:31
    946FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:31:03Irja Yli-Eerola1:40:07
    947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:31:06Oona Kallela1:41:02
    948FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+2:31:30Riitta Torikka1:37:32
    949FINFirstbeat (928)+2:32:42Reetta Tenhu1:13:30
    950FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:33:02Sanna Valkonen1:16:25
    951FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:33:08Johanna Alaraasakka1:31:22
    952FINKeskertut (1262)+2:33:08Gun Hoikkala1:14:16
    953FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:33:09Ritva Ronkainen1:21:42
    954FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:33:16Kati Ylinemi1:14:59
    955FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:33:18Sari Jormanainen1:14:56
    956FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:33:30Henna Suomi1:21:54
    957FINAtria (1014)+2:33:34Jonna Pikkumki1:23:13
    958FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:33:36Marjo Hrknen1:19:27
    959FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:33:39Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:30:21
    960FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:33:43Katri Hamunen1:24:35
    961FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:33:47Maiju Welling1:34:02
    962FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:33:50Anna Shaikhutdinova1:23:16
    963FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:33:52Katarzyna Leskinen1:22:03
    964FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:33:55Suvi Sorvakko1:28:37
    965FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+2:33:59Katariina Aumo1:38:44
    966FINNavi 6 (894)+2:34:06Tuula Hyytiinen1:34:13
    967FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:34:08Salla Riikonen1:28:23
    968FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:34:10Emma Olander1:23:19
    969FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:34:11Johanna Haikonen1:33:46
    970FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+2:34:12Piia Rm1:35:06
    971FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+2:34:14Anja Mkel1:38:09
    972FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:34:18Riikka Kuusela1:15:18
    973FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:34:18Virpi Sidoroff1:34:10
    974FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+2:34:20Sanna Piispanen1:35:25
    975FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:34:23Maiju Piispa1:38:02
    976FINAjokoirat (842)+2:34:25Leena Kevtkyl1:29:57
    977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:34:28Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist1:44:15
    978FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:34:30Pirjo Kurppa1:30:43
    979FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:34:33Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:26:42
    980FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:34:36Pirjo Pyymki1:24:47
    981FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:34:38Jaana Kauppinen1:28:20
    982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:34:39Minnami Lamminp1:29:42
    983FINMusta Neli (799)+2:34:42Sirkku Tahvanainen1:46:56
    984FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:34:42Ida Kinnunen1:32:10
    985FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:34:43Heli Johansson1:31:16
    986FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:34:45Saara Asmundela1:27:19
    987FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:34:45Ida Pimininen1:42:27
    988FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:34:46Kati Neuvonen1:31:19
    989FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:34:47Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:37:36
    990FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:34:48Marja-Liisa Salonen1:30:56
    991FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:34:51Sirpa Aarrejoki1:37:24
    992FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:35:18Marja Ojander1:39:36
    993FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:35:20Maija Nousiainen1:30:09
    994FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:35:24Auli Ahava1:26:04
    995FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:35:31Suvi Pasanen1:32:41
    996FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:35:48Hanna Vehkamki1:38:37
    997FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:35:58Tuula Ravaska1:45:30
    998FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:36:18Noora Peitsara1:26:04
    999FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:36:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:33:26
    1000FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:36:25Elina Koskimki1:26:45
    1001FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:36:40Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:32:47
    1002FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:36:43Katja Pellikka1:36:20
    1003FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:36:47Lotta Kunttu1:31:00
    1004FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:36:53Tiina Horttanainen1:37:54
    1005FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:36:56Marianne Kivist1:26:52
    1006FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:36:58Mira Salo1:25:05
    1007FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:37:18Tarja Lehti1:34:21
    1008FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:37:19Pinja Tikkanen1:25:22
    1009FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:37:28Annamaria Sola1:56:53
    1010FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:37:31Lina Siekkinen1:37:51
    1011FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:37:40Tuija Hilli1:25:14
    1012FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:37:41Laura Pyykk1:30:00
    1013FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:37:44Josefina Bck1:31:30
    1014FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:37:48Elina Lhde1:35:35
    1015FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:37:54Iina Oja1:35:11
    1016FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:37:56Alena Baranova1:21:42
    1017SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+2:37:57Airi Nikko1:40:37
    1018FIN50villit (1284)+2:38:00Anna Heino1:27:54
    1019FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:38:06Pinja Ojanen1:32:26
    1020FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:38:08Kirsi Junkala1:49:21
    1021FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:38:18Anu Paukkunen1:34:54
    1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:38:29Kaisu Kolehmainen1:36:49
    1023FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:38:31Diana Haldin1:32:32
    1024FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:38:33Lauriina Heikkil1:33:35
    1025FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:38:41Annimaria Mkikyr1:26:08
    1026FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:38:52Hanna Hakuli1:37:34
    1027FINIisu (882)+2:38:53Outi Lampela1:37:32
    1028FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:38:54Emma Ryhnen1:29:45
    1029FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:39:00Maria Hirn1:34:27
    1030FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:39:02Henna Hietikko1:34:08
    1031FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:39:04Laura Netshajev1:57:05
    1032FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:39:11Elina Sillanp1:37:07
    1033FINRastileidit (1614)+2:39:11Iida Mntyl1:32:00
    1034FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:39:43Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:43:00
    1035FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:39:50Pivi Haavisto1:37:40
    1036FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:40:40Loviisa Lr1:28:46
    1037FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:40:51Suzanna Huhtala1:34:40
    1038FINSpektrum (1564)+2:40:53Adelina Lintuluoto1:37:32
    1039FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:40:53Hanne Havula1:31:14
    1040FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:40:58Pivi Friari1:36:26
    1041FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:40:59Kaisa Ekqvist1:28:32
    1042FINTunarit (1429)+2:41:02Ella Raja-Aho1:31:38
    1043FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:41:02Pirjo Rmnen1:28:25
    1044FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:41:03Riikka Reiman1:25:05
    1045FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:41:06Emmi Danner1:31:16
    1046FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:41:28Liisa Tolonen1:27:59
    1047FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:41:29Riina Markku1:25:17
    1048FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:41:34Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:27:34
    1049FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:41:51Laura Himanen1:24:27
    1050FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:41:52Sanna Heikkinen1:30:03
    1051FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+2:41:54Tiina Pellinen1:43:18
    1052FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:41:57Marke Telil1:39:12
    1053FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:42:00Britt-Marie Myllri1:34:28
    1054NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:42:06Berit Berge1:43:50
    1055FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:42:16Eve Pakkanen1:40:59
    1056FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:42:18Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:49:15
    1057FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:42:19Maiju Laaksonen1:43:38
    1058FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:42:23Hanna Haikka1:29:43
    1059FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:42:24Paula Solin1:42:53
    1060FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:42:25Liisa Loponen1:40:06
    1061FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:42:26Miina Orell1:30:30
    1062FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:42:27Marjut Kari1:37:26
    1063FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:42:27Virpi Kmrinen1:25:59
    1064FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:42:28Eeva Teuho1:41:30
    1065FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:42:29Maija Lahdenniemi1:40:27
    1066FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:42:30Maija Holopainen1:29:43
    1067FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:42:30Erika Hautala1:20:03
    1068FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:42:31Mervi Jussila1:30:44
    1069FINbo Klyx (1660)+2:42:32Jenni Jrvisalo1:31:01
    1070FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:42:33Jutta Keskinen1:30:54
    1071FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:42:36Emilia Skinnari1:43:35
    1072FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:42:37Aino Satama1:46:47
    1073FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:42:39Mira Huuskonen1:25:38
    1074FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:42:40Anna Mari Salonranta1:43:07
    1075FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:42:40Mirja Humalamki1:42:48
    1076FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:42:42Kaija Heinonen1:43:40
    1077FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:42:44Emmi Nieminen1:24:33
    1078FINNavi 7 (989)+2:42:56Leena Ikonen1:37:05
    1079FINOK77 9 (796)+2:42:58Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:44:31
    1080FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:43:06Anna Latva-Rasku1:42:42
    1081FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:43:08Ellinor Sundqvist1:41:08
    1082FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:43:23Mia Nokso1:46:14
    1083FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:44:35Heli Helminen1:34:17
    1084FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:44:52Maija Kriinen1:46:30
    1085FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:45:06Minna Parviainen1:32:19
    1086FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:45:12Anu Rajala1:45:44
    1087FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:45:19Vivian Toivanen1:19:22
    1088FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:45:20Baiba Ozova1:32:35
    1089FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:45:26Mirva Salminen1:17:45
    1090FINRastikisulit (453)+2:45:36Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:27:48
    1091FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:45:39Sari Alakurtti1:22:45
    1092FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+2:45:44Anni Lappela1:33:10
    1093FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:45:47Marjo Dahlbacka1:21:42
    1094FINFennia (1560)+2:45:48Tuulikki Saari1:29:49
    1095FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:45:48Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:25:27
    1096FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:45:56Siiri Ahola1:27:56
    1097FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:46:01Jenni Korpi1:57:11
    1098FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:46:10Tessa Vakaslahti1:40:28
    1099FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:46:10Johanna Salminen1:34:36
    1100FINHEHKU (1023)+2:46:11Kaisa Vuorensola1:41:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >