Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 2:08:23 | Sara Hagström | 11:26 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +46 | Kamilla Olaussen | 11:33 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:35 | Venla Harju | 11:51 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +7:07 | Natalia Gemperle | 11:57 | ||
5 | Pargas IF (44) | +7:45 | Amy Nymalm | 12:34 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (77) | +8:13 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 12:00 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +8:24 | Aleksandra Hornik | 12:20 | ||
8 | Halden SK (15) | +8:29 | Marika Teini | 12:07 | ||
9 | MS Parma (3) | +8:47 | Maija Sianoja | 12:21 | ||
10 | Lynx (26) | +9:12 | Aino Mänkärlä | 12:20 | ||
11 | Koovee (7) | +9:13 | Mironova Svetlana | 12:18 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +9:16 | Sari Anttonen | 12:33 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (51) | +9:24 | Lisa Risby | 12:30 | ||
14 | IGTISA (9) | +9:28 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 12:01 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +9:42 | Minna Kauppi | 11:51 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +10:31 | Emmi Jokela | 12:38 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +10:33 | Vendula Horcickova | 12:10 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +10:53 | Maria Määttänen | 13:07 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:08 | Anna Bachman | 12:05 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +11:12 | Milla Lohikainen | 13:21 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +11:30 | Ingjerd Myhre | 12:58 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:31 | Tove Alexandersson | 11:18 | ||
23 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +11:35 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 12:03 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (66) | +11:56 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 13:38 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +12:01 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 12:27 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (4) | +12:04 | Sofie Bachmann | 12:29 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (14) | +12:12 | Mira Kaskinen | 13:19 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (55) | +12:49 | Alva Olsson | 11:46 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +13:34 | Isa Envall | 12:19 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +13:36 | Lisa Holer | 13:15 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +13:38 | Denisa Kosova | 13:09 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +13:54 | Camilla Bevensee | 16:04 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +13:58 | Jenny Patana | 12:52 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +14:55 | Silja Kauppinen | 13:00 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:14 | Natalia Efimova | 12:09 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:18 | Merja Rantanen | 12:11 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (38) | +15:47 | Uotila Ulrika | 12:55 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +16:09 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 14:41 | ||
39 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +16:21 | Dominique Bucher | 14:52 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +16:57 | Henna Yliluikki | 14:30 | ||
41 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +17:30 | Stina Nordin | 13:13 | ||
42 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +17:43 | Katarina Svahn | 13:50 | ||
43 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +18:05 | Eva Jurenikova | 13:54 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +18:40 | Alice Hugosson | 14:20 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +18:54 | Synnöve Bråten | 13:58 | ||
46 | OK Roslagen (63) | +19:03 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 13:42 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (56) | +19:24 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 13:07 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:28 | Lilian Forsgren | 11:59 | ||
49 | OK Orion (46) | +19:39 | Tilda Johansson | 12:43 | ||
50 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:41 | Susen Lösch | 12:35 | ||
51 | NTNUI (17) | +19:56 | Ingrid Lundanes | 12:37 | ||
52 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:11 | Sanna Fasth | 12:20 | ||
53 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +20:15 | Emma Johansson | 13:41 | ||
54 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +20:32 | Amilia Björklund | 13:02 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +20:36 | Tereza Smelikova | 13:55 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (6) | +21:05 | Sarina Jenzer | 12:25 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (47) | +21:12 | Irina Lazareva | 13:17 | ||
58 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +21:24 | Ingela Mattsson | 14:55 | ||
59 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +22:28 | Charlotte Watson | 13:16 | ||
60 | OK Linne (16) | +22:41 | Johanna Öberg | 12:49 | ||
61 | OK Södertörn (28) | +23:22 | Catherine Taylor | 13:22 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +23:39 | Marita Hotz | 15:06 | ||
63 | Nord West (79) | +23:46 | Tatyana Bevza | 13:21 | ||
64 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +24:15 | Olena Pitirimova | 14:44 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +24:16 | Siana Senn | 14:26 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (87) | +24:35 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 14:04 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:44 | Megan Carter-Davies | 12:40 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +24:48 | Florence Hanauer | 13:36 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +24:51 | Malin Widén | 15:01 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +25:02 | Noora Koskinen | 13:43 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +25:23 | Enni Jalava | 13:21 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +25:41 | Riina Kuuselo | 14:26 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +25:47 | Hanna Hänström | 15:03 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +25:53 | Annika Matilainen | 15:40 | ||
75 | Bailamama (240) | +25:55 | Maija Kiljunen | 18:02 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +26:18 | Barbora Zhanalova | 15:47 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +26:38 | Taija Huuskonen | 14:43 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +26:51 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 13:17 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (72) | +26:52 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 14:24 | ||
80 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +26:56 | Alva Sonesson | 14:46 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +26:59 | Heli Noponen | 14:22 | ||
82 | Fossum IF (48) | +27:44 | My Westlund | 14:12 | ||
83 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +27:56 | Leonore Winkler | 13:49 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +28:53 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 15:31 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +29:27 | Francesca Taufer | 15:11 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +29:38 | Jenni Ovaska | 17:04 | ||
87 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +30:10 | Indre Valaite | 13:53 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +30:27 | Margrethe Wisloff | 15:24 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +30:58 | Aina Edgren | 13:27 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +31:01 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 14:15 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +31:53 | Milka Reponen | 14:04 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +32:04 | Vroni König-Salmi | 13:42 | ||
93 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +32:21 | Satu Heittola | 13:06 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +32:29 | Ellu Munukka | 14:08 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +32:40 | Anna Ulvensöen | 13:38 | ||
96 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +32:42 | Zdenka Kozakova | 13:57 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (58) | +33:25 | Svetlana Raikova | 14:26 | ||
98 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +33:29 | Lone Brochmann | 13:08 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +33:41 | Lovisa Nilsson | 15:28 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +34:02 | Elisa Mattila | 12:12 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +34:02 | Selja Kaartinen | 13:26 | ||
102 | OK77 (114) | +34:38 | Janina Donner | 14:01 | ||
103 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +35:37 | Emma Lundberg | 21:15 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +35:57 | Andrea Svensson | 13:04 | ||
105 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +35:59 | Kristin Olovsson | 13:10 | ||
106 | Konnerud IL (197) | +36:08 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 14:19 | ||
107 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +36:09 | Ewa Gwozdz | 13:24 | ||
108 | Freidig SPK (80) | +36:10 | Vera Melkild | 13:41 | ||
109 | ZVOC (294) | +36:16 | Liga Valdmane | 13:52 | ||
110 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +36:24 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 15:45 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +36:27 | Kaarina Nurminen | 15:13 | ||
112 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +36:31 | Essi Väisänen | 15:14 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +36:58 | Saara Kukkonen | 15:27 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen (138) | +37:01 | Elin Sjölander | 14:30 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +37:02 | Laura Lakanen | 14:16 | ||
116 | Night Hawk (618) | +37:07 | Marie Line Furland | 14:42 | ||
117 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +37:18 | Nella Keskinen | 16:41 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen (75) | +37:40 | Amanda Karlsson | 15:08 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +38:31 | Ilona Lainio | 15:15 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +38:35 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 16:12 | ||
121 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +38:56 | Essi Kangasaho | 17:09 | ||
122 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +39:11 | Signe Nilsson | 15:11 | ||
123 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +39:18 | Masha Semak | 16:07 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +39:26 | Maija Heikkilä | 15:41 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +39:49 | Isabella Tapper | 17:33 | ||
126 | Byåsen IL (52) | +39:51 | Jenny Persson | 17:07 | ||
127 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +39:52 | Marlin Haavengen | 18:20 | ||
128 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +39:55 | Susanna Tervo | 14:49 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +39:59 | Linda Talbonen | 15:46 | ||
130 | Ganddal IL (250) | +39:59 | Aud Taksdal | 15:05 | ||
131 | Omega (119) | +40:04 | Zoya Tikhonova | 14:38 | ||
132 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +40:13 | Galina Rybedyuk | 14:01 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +40:42 | Olga Elizarova | 13:05 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK (243) | +40:44 | Kristina Tedhamre | 15:57 | ||
135 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +41:03 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 17:27 | ||
136 | OK Kapa (137) | +41:21 | Irita Pukite | 14:36 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +41:32 | Hanne Sandstad | 14:49 | ||
138 | IF Femman (62) | +41:36 | Matilda Torrkulla | 15:05 | ||
139 | OK Roxen (153) | +41:38 | Fanny Asketun | 14:54 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +41:39 | Venla Heikkilä | 16:55 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +42:18 | Evelina Wickbom | 14:28 | ||
142 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +42:24 | Linnea Skalberg | 16:44 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +42:36 | Mari Sane | 16:12 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (98) | +42:41 | Christiane Trosse | 14:50 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +42:44 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 14:55 | ||
146 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +42:45 | Netta Tuhkanen | 17:20 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (154) | +42:48 | Kristine Bertuka | 14:49 | ||
148 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +42:50 | Erja Sorri | 15:13 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +42:51 | Laura Robertson | 14:10 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +43:01 | Maiju Oksanen | 14:50 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +43:18 | Malin Dahlström | 16:23 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +43:20 | Erika Vilpponen | 15:36 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (182) | +43:25 | Vivian Lindholm | 16:32 | ||
154 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +43:30 | Vigdis Hoböl | 14:31 | ||
155 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +43:33 | Annika Simonsen | 15:21 | ||
156 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +43:50 | Tereza Korpasova | 15:47 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +44:07 | Janika Puikkonen | 17:42 | ||
158 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +44:07 | Suvi Oikarinen | 15:28 | ||
159 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +44:12 | Lovisa Blomgren | 16:04 | ||
160 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +44:17 | Kajsa Bogren | 15:20 | ||
161 | Leksands OK (117) | +44:23 | Clara Spik | 17:43 | ||
162 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +44:36 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 16:07 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +44:39 | Veera Kiuru | 16:14 | ||
164 | O-Motion (327) | +44:41 | Nina Vinnytska | 16:35 | ||
165 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +44:49 | Henna Autio | 14:55 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +44:49 | Emmi Mähönen | 16:01 | ||
167 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +44:52 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 17:39 | ||
168 | Nord West 2 (160) | +45:10 | Antonina Naydionova | 14:40 | ||
169 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +45:16 | Hilda Mattsson | 16:36 | ||
170 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +45:17 | Tanja Heinimaa | 15:22 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +45:19 | Maija Mäenpää | 16:48 | ||
172 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +45:27 | Malin Welen | 14:14 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +45:29 | Lina Matthews | 17:23 | ||
174 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +45:38 | Anette Carlsson | 14:11 | ||
175 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +45:47 | Outi Sareila | 14:39 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +45:57 | Sanna Hedberg | 17:35 | ||
177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +46:04 | Laura Joonas | 13:19 | ||
178 | White Nights SPb (109) | +46:06 | Olga Kurrienko | 17:05 | ||
179 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +46:10 | Riikka Häkkinen | 16:23 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +46:11 | Sonja Liukkonen | 15:37 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (116) | +46:16 | Louise Lundgren | 14:06 | ||
182 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +46:31 | Greta Knarston | 17:08 | ||
183 | Täby OK (340) | +46:39 | Emma Hagrot | 17:36 | ||
184 | OK Fortuna (113) | +46:41 | Judita Traubaite | 16:46 | ||
185 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +46:44 | Lotta Tuominen | 15:12 | ||
186 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +47:11 | Niina Laakso | 17:20 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +47:14 | Marja Tonder | 16:14 | ||
188 | OK Milan (124) | +47:17 | Jessica Nilsson | 18:28 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +47:25 | Hanne Manderbacka | 15:51 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +47:38 | Kathryn Barr | 16:51 | ||
191 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +47:46 | Tereza Chrastova | 16:30 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +48:02 | Liisa Matinheikki | 16:32 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +48:29 | Hanna Vuorela | 18:43 | ||
194 | Frol IL (204) | +48:33 | Line Sundsvik | 14:33 | ||
195 | SK Uusi (254) | +48:33 | Anni Malinen | 15:16 | ||
196 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +48:37 | Mariia Blinova | 16:33 | ||
197 | Emblem IL (203) | +48:55 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 15:20 | ||
198 | OK Trian (104) | +48:58 | Anna Ellfors | 19:03 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +49:07 | Tuuli Suutari | 15:21 | ||
200 | OK Moss (531) | +49:33 | Julie Wold | 22:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |