jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINEmittimet (1482)+2:37:43Pivi sterman26:27
    1402FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:37:44Heli Rasimus24:45
    1403FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:37:45Kaisa Kariranta26:40
    1404FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:37:52Sini Menanttila24:24
    1405FINNavi 3 (794)+2:37:55Teija Rih25:39
    1406FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:38:03Sari Valorinta24:04
    1407FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:38:59Elise Lietzn24:05
    1408FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:39:23Anu Holopainen25:12
    1409FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:39:29Amanda Rehn21:09
    1410FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:39:32Kristina Kaustinen24:32
    1411FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:39:36Marja-Liisa Lehto27:00
    1412FINFX (1533)+2:39:36Heidi Lettojrvi27:45
    1413FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:39:42Jenna Laamanen21:46
    1414FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:39:44Anne-Mari Hautamki33:42
    1415FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:39:55Anna Hannuksela-Svahn24:01
    1416FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:40:49Mari Kauha26:32
    1417FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:40:50Hanna Lehikoinen25:39
    1418FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:41:21Johanna Mttl21:03
    1419FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:41:27Jenni Yli-Ikkel23:50
    1420FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:41:35Johanna Vesa29:14
    1421FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:41:41Anu Pietilnaho23:40
    1422FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:41:43Kati Koski28:17
    1423FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:41:54Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja19:02
    1424FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:41:56Karoliina Lindqvist29:27
    1425FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:41:58Satu Raudasoja23:59
    1426FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:42:04Tuuli Ahonen35:21
    1427FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:42:07Rosa Kotanen26:59
    1428FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:42:13Irmeli Elomki26:54
    1429FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:42:28Hanna Jokinen27:14
    1430FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:42:30Mari Valtonen24:53
    1431FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:42:31Niina Onttonen26:04
    1432FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:42:34Elina Pietarinen18:51
    1433FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:42:57Anna Heli28:44
    1434FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:43:00Tarja Simola28:38
    1435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:43:04Magdaleena Ignatius26:10
    1436FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:43:10Hanna Niemel22:11
    1437FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:43:14Katri Frigrd28:32
    1438FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:43:15Linda Mutanen25:27
    1439FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:43:17Jenni Westberg22:36
    1440FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:43:19Elina Termonen24:20
    1441FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:43:31Pia Peteri18:51
    1442FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:44:14Anna Pikkarainen21:03
    1443FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:44:18Miia Turto25:11
    1444FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:44:23Tiina Perl18:39
    1445FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:44:30Pia Bergstrm19:01
    1446FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:44:36Liisa Talja29:13
    1447FINFazer (1111)+2:44:42Riitta Moksen-Turunen23:51
    1448FINStronger Together (1322)+2:44:44Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka23:34
    1449FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+2:44:59Sara Kaartti45:41
    1450FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:45:02Anne-Mari Kernen26:30
    1451FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:45:05Susanna Tommila26:39
    1452FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:45:13Maarit Hotakainen31:07
    1453FINPalopt (1369)+2:45:25Maarit Vahvelainen24:29
    1454FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:45:28Pivi Tolkki46:42
    1455FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:45:34Eerika Albrecht27:15
    1456FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:45:54Jeanette Lindroos19:39
    1457FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:46:15Eini Yl-Sulkava48:58
    1458FINTirpat (1235)+2:46:48Leena Lehto54:55
    1459FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:46:48Saija Ruponen32:06
    1460FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:47:36Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen29:53
    1461FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:48:27Eeva Paitula28:33
    1462FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:49:03Elina Kivi31:23
    1463FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:49:04Marjo Laukkanen29:04
    1464FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:50:22Katri Lilja29:11
    1465FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:50:43Elena Saarijrvi27:52
    1466FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:51:08Minna Takala21:32
    1467FINFISTA (1695)+2:51:37Pivi Mikkolainen18:35
    1468FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:51:53Anna Grekula30:18
    1469FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:51:55Tiina Lamppu18:20
    1470ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:52:16Raili Ngu24:15
    1471FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:52:37Kristiina Nuottimki30:32
    1472FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:52:45Minna Maasilta31:51
    1473FINH3M (1290)+2:52:46Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala32:01
    1474FINGrano (1723)+2:52:50Niina Kalliomki31:20
    1475NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:53:17Aud Spjelkavik38:42
    1476FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:53:19Anniina Uus-Mkel19:19
    1477FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:53:52Suvi Ahola18:23
    1478FINPesikunta (1659)+2:54:27Kati Kettunen21:36
    1479FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:54:30Sanna Ehonen24:43
    1480FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:54:36Laura Pastinen18:17
    1481FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:54:37Maija Vilkkil21:13
    1482FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:55:06Tiina Raittinen40:25
    1483FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:55:10Marianne Mellbye Larsen19:21
    1484FINFuturice (1374)+2:55:16Heli Ihamki21:50
    1485FINHippa (1295)+2:55:38Heidi Vnttil21:53
    1486FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:55:39Hanna Bister22:39
    1487FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:56:56Katri Kempas18:32
    1488FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:57:33Karita Peltola21:15
    1489FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:57:58Henna Heinonen25:09
    1490FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:58:19Elisa Kotamki42:40
    1491FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:59:06Kirsi Nyrhinen25:36
    1492FINCalculadies (936)+2:59:09Sonja Aivio30:29
    1493FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:59:11Lotta Tamminen32:53
    1494FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:59:12Terhi Alinikula22:20
    1495FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:59:12Essi Kanninen22:50
    1496GBREAgals (628)+2:59:34Freya Askham21:43
    1497FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:59:56Tiina Sundvall25:08
    1498FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:00:12Laura Pasi23:56
    1499FINMetsninjat (1654)+3:00:45Kiia Roininen17:59
    1500FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:00:46Miina Meurman25:27
    1501FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+3:00:47Kathy Keister42:30
    1502FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:00:59Rose-Maj Friman25:11
    1503FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:01:05Pia Iloranta22:42
    1504FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:01:06Mari Talka-Ritala27:46
    1505FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:01:17Karoliina Sulkava25:17
    1506FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:01:20Pivi Anttonen23:05
    1507FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+3:01:24Tiina Pengerkoski21:09
    1508FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:01:40Satu Jaatinen18:02
    1509FINBoomat (1251)+3:01:42Katja Einesalo53:47
    1510FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:01:52Tuija Tamminen42:19
    1511FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:01:53Annimaria Valli43:37
    1512FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:02:40Anniina Sandelin21:11
    1513FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:03:06Pauliina Oksanen20:54
    1514FINMetsn meni (1398)+3:03:21Henna Nikkanen21:23
    1515FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:03:44Minna Warwick31:50
    1516FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:03:50Susanne Vatanen23:49
    1517FINKiriharakat (964)+3:03:54Mari Helenius22:45
    1518FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:04:08Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton35:54
    1519FINMetsMimmit (1526)+3:05:19Riikka Mki-Mantila23:54
    1520FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:05:35Sirja Paju31:52
    1521FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:06:35Kati Jansa19:41
    1522FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:06:50Anne Raunio22:15
    1523FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:07:13Ira Kantelinen24:18
    1524SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:08:11Kristin Karlsson20:50
    1525FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:08:30Henna Hirsimki21:41
    1526FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:08:37Heidi Hyyrylinen27:57
    1527FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:08:44Kristiina Ahlqvist25:20
    1528FINSuppasirpat (1505)+3:09:02Elina Luttunen27:46
    1529FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:09:22Tuija Laine18:38
    1530FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+3:09:44Tanja Virtanen27:43
    1531FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:10:12Anna-Kaisa Aalto22:49
    1532FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:10:12Valpuri Pohja30:39
    1533FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:11:20Hanna Siilin27:33
    1534FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:11:28Taru Suomalainen21:33
    1535FINAron Haka (1375)+3:11:58Minna Maunula22:01
    1536FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:13:10Marjut Norkio20:54
    1537FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:13:20Ritva Oksanen22:33
    1538RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:13:39Varvara Ivanova17:25
    1539FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:14:14Jaana Kuisma23:43
    1540FINOudot kummut (1395)+3:14:21Jonna Nissinen30:30
    1541FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:14:23Riikka Susitaival19:51
    1542FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:15:10Eija Juuma23:22
    1543FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+3:15:17Maija Puolakanaho24:06
    1544FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:15:52Petra Pietarinen21:25
    1545FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:16:17Hanna Sderstrm31:56
    1546FINMinkit (1421)+3:17:18Minkit 422:13
    1547FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:18:33Tuija Parhiala27:21
    1548FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:18:50Emmi Rautkyl17:37
    1549FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:19:49Kaisa Eronen22:46
    1550FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:20:20Suvi Viljaranta21:00
    1551FINValon lapset (1661)+3:20:48Milla Turpiainen25:35
    1552FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:22:44Anneli Lepo19:09
    1553FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+3:22:59Mari Koskiniemi28:13
    1554FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:23:46Satu von Bagh28:25
    1555FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:24:46Emma Lehtonen21:05
    1556FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+3:25:21Lotta Lause36:30
    1557FINWSP (1600)+3:26:24Kaisa Karhula24:49
    1558FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:27:25Inkeri Pietil23:29
    1559FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:30:46Anne K Ala-Orvola23:42
    1560FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:30:56ida Kotisalmi27:20
    1561FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:32:38Suvi Jalli23:29
    1562FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:32:49Sini Karsa32:54
    1563FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:33:01Anna Tuomisto18:44
    1564NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:33:36Anne Mia Olsen20:05
    1565FINIisu 3 (972)+3:36:02Eeva Sirkeinen24:03
    1566FINNelj ss (1616)+3:37:19Sara Ruhr28:17
    1567FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+3:38:08Satu Lassila42:08
    1568FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:38:46Taina Martikainen25:30
    1569FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:38:56Henna Rajala25:24
    1570FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:40:18Jenna Kuivalainen19:41
    1571FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:40:21Erja Khknen24:47
    1572FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:40:36Maija Puhakainen22:39
    1573FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:41:16Terhi Taanonen25:14
    1574FINHutittaret (1299)+3:41:39Pauls Raatikainen21:34
    1575FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:42:24Heli Ketola15:49
    1576FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:42:47Karita Myllymki23:24
    1577FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:43:31Syrjmki Eija29:07
    1578FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:43:33Mervi Aherto18:05
    1579FINMega MESS (1170)+3:46:18Sonja Lindfors19:03
    1580FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt 2 (1486)+3:47:44Annika Mki36:26
    1581FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+3:47:59Suvi Yllsjrvi23:25
    1582FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:48:06Nelli Ojapalo28:50
    1583FINHarhakertut (1592)+3:48:21Maria Laukka25:31
    1584FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+3:49:30Reeta Rnkk26:22
    1585FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+3:50:41Liisa Yli-Ojanper19:16
    1586FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+3:51:19Heidi Tikkakoski25:53
    1587FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:52:19Piia Aakko24:51
    1588FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+3:54:30Carita Koskinen23:52
    1589FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:54:44Sanna Suominen24:22
    1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+3:55:18Maria Kuitto27:59
    1591FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:55:53Tabea Schmidt36:22
    1592FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+3:56:01Jonna Rinne25:19
    1593FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+3:56:11Liisa Manninen27:00
    1594FINKanKi (1573)+3:56:38Riikka Raatikainen24:52
    1595FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+3:57:41Elina Huumonen21:19
    1596FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:00:42Outi Silander29:24
    1597FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:02:03Tarleena Vickholm27:24
    1598FINTeam Persikka (1671)+4:04:34Leena Kilpel33:03
    1599FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:04:41Veera Hautala28:10
    1600FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1500)+4:06:14Marita Hietikko29:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >