< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +49:33 | Sofia Grawé | 14:46 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +49:43 | Maija Ojanen | 15:22 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +49:50 | Miina Ruoti | 16:46 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +49:50 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 21:58 | ||
205 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +49:55 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 18:29 | ||
206 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +50:08 | Tonje Vassend | 17:00 | ||
207 | Catalonia Team (152) | +50:10 | Ona Rafols | 14:39 | ||
208 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +50:12 | Maria von Schmalensee | 16:28 | ||
209 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +50:17 | Lotta Sankelo | 17:52 | ||
210 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +50:24 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 21:01 | ||
211 | Lynx 5 (191) | +50:26 | Tanja Viskari | 16:04 | ||
212 | Umeå OK (186) | +50:27 | Kajsa Rooba | 16:57 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +50:29 | Sannamari Lankia | 16:12 | ||
214 | OLV Baselland (127) | +50:38 | Katja Gygax | 14:35 | ||
215 | Deaf russian team (392) | +50:40 | Mariia Novikova | 15:24 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +50:43 | Toini Pemmari | 22:01 | ||
217 | Legenda (277) | +50:50 | Maria Papazova | 16:15 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +51:03 | Pinja Ylikangas | 16:57 | ||
219 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +51:17 | Minna Miettinen | 19:39 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +51:19 | Heli Urpalainen | 16:33 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +51:23 | Roosa Laine | 16:20 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +51:31 | Aino Kuusela | 16:49 | ||
223 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +51:32 | Alma Gustafsson | 16:00 | ||
224 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +51:47 | Emma Blixt | 16:02 | ||
225 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +51:54 | Synne Skjärstein | 17:37 | ||
226 | OK Denseln (91) | +52:17 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 14:25 | ||
227 | IK Auseklis (266) | +52:34 | Anna Freimane | 15:57 | ||
228 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +52:35 | Sara Johansson | 15:14 | ||
229 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +52:41 | Sille Winsnes | 14:52 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +52:45 | Aino Kangasaho | 17:22 | ||
231 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +52:47 | Tereze Berzina | 17:46 | ||
232 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +53:21 | Sofia Soikkeli | 19:49 | ||
233 | RasTiimi (192) | +53:22 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 18:47 | ||
234 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +53:22 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 15:58 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +53:26 | Mari Koivunen | 15:57 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +53:35 | Jasmiina Rantala | 14:41 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +53:36 | Meiju Lehtinen | 15:59 | ||
238 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +53:51 | Kaisa Laitinen | 15:01 | ||
239 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +53:56 | Natalia Selezniova | 16:51 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +54:05 | Nina Mäki | 16:19 | ||
241 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +54:27 | Iina Ahokas | 14:52 | ||
242 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +54:29 | Emilie Westin | 18:00 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +54:42 | Outi Marttila | 15:09 | ||
244 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +55:05 | Maiju Kovanen | 15:28 | ||
245 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +55:11 | Marika Nylund Ek | 16:46 | ||
246 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +55:25 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 20:13 | ||
247 | OK Kolmården (145) | +55:30 | Annica Berggren | 16:48 | ||
248 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +55:36 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 17:23 | ||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +55:36 | Villa Mustajoki | 18:03 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +55:50 | Riikka Laitinen | 15:58 | ||
251 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +55:53 | Ritva Partanen | 18:06 | ||
252 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +56:08 | Sonja Päivinen | 17:10 | ||
253 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +56:19 | Johanna Ragvald | 20:25 | ||
254 | O-girls (246) | +56:23 | Tatiana Rozova | 14:13 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +56:25 | Moa Kjellstrand | 14:16 | ||
256 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +56:30 | Johanna von Frenckell | 17:23 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +56:32 | Mia Haavisto | 19:02 | ||
258 | Koovee 5 (297) | +56:32 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 17:25 | ||
259 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +56:32 | Daria Svechikhina | 17:13 | ||
260 | Vesta (474) | +56:43 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 22:32 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +56:44 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 16:45 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +56:48 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 16:53 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +57:08 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 18:09 | ||
264 | Vang OL (368) | +57:15 | Solveig Stenberg | 22:47 | ||
265 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +57:23 | Niina Männikkö | 17:09 | ||
266 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +57:31 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 20:51 | ||
267 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +57:39 | Emma Juga | 15:15 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +57:48 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 18:19 | ||
269 | Leader PTZ (244) | +57:50 | Olga Kulbachko | 20:22 | ||
270 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +57:58 | Kira Kemppainen | 18:02 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +58:02 | Päivi Pärnänen | 19:22 | ||
272 | Someron Esa (209) | +58:06 | Tiina Väre | 14:51 | ||
273 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +58:08 | Anne Haikara | 15:57 | ||
274 | Aumot (1539) | +58:11 | Sabina Aumo | 14:54 | ||
275 | Närpes OK (173) | +58:18 | Heidi Smeds | 18:42 | ||
276 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +58:19 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 18:47 | ||
277 | Navi (170) | +58:34 | Alisa Laitinen | 16:12 | ||
278 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +58:48 | Mairi Eades | 17:51 | ||
279 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +58:51 | Anita Liepina | 19:26 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +58:51 | Liga Melkerte | 18:43 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +58:55 | Raisa Kantanen | 18:30 | ||
282 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +59:01 | Marjo Bergman | 19:08 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +59:02 | Hege Feiring | 16:22 | ||
284 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +59:05 | Riina Jordi | 16:53 | ||
285 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +59:10 | Anni Väyrynen | 15:19 | ||
286 | Gävle OK (271) | +59:12 | Pernilla Eriksson | 19:46 | ||
287 | OLV Zug (301) | +59:23 | Sabin Tschopp | 20:09 | ||
288 | Lynx 3 (130) | +59:41 | Helmi Koli | 16:58 | ||
289 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +59:52 | Regina Kalenius | 18:59 | ||
290 | Lynx 4 (267) | +59:55 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 19:01 | ||
291 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:00:08 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 17:38 | ||
292 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:00:13 | Tuuli Koivu | 17:48 | ||
293 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:00:20 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 21:20 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:00:36 | Elina Hyväluoma | 22:05 | ||
295 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:00:39 | Leena Kirjavainen | 21:23 | ||
296 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:00:41 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 17:23 | ||
297 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:00:53 | Veera Korteniemi | 18:48 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:01:03 | Tiina Torvela | 17:47 | ||
299 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:01:04 | Sofia Haglund | 17:56 | ||
300 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:01:05 | Antonia Haga | 17:23 | ||
301 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:01:50 | Niina Jaako | 19:44 | ||
302 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:01:50 | Filippa Spånér | 17:19 | ||
303 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:01:56 | Michela Guizzardi | 15:35 | ||
304 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:02:00 | Ebba Adebrant | 14:46 | ||
305 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:02:04 | Marcela Tesarova | 19:02 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:02:09 | Ella Brandt | 24:10 | ||
307 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:02:10 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 17:07 | ||
308 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:02:26 | Pamela Roth | 18:29 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:02:31 | Satu Aumo | 17:54 | ||
310 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:02:37 | Maria Senina | 15:45 | ||
311 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:02:40 | Aino Kattilakoski | 18:34 | ||
312 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:02:56 | Ebba Envall | 17:45 | ||
313 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:03:01 | Maria Dragowska | 15:18 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:03:09 | Anna Kuronen | 20:03 | ||
315 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:03:12 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 19:29 | ||
316 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:03:16 | Sanna Andelin | 15:50 | ||
317 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:03:19 | Tiina Haapakoski | 16:49 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:03:20 | Julia Goldmann | 15:03 | ||
319 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:03:20 | Anu Saarinen | 18:53 | ||
320 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:03:24 | Kaisa Kurittu | 17:26 | ||
321 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:03:29 | Salla Saarijärvi | 14:05 | ||
322 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:03:38 | Anne Hansson | 19:48 | ||
323 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:03:40 | Wenche Säbbö | 18:46 | ||
324 | Malax IF (633) | +1:03:48 | Joana Joupers | 20:37 | ||
325 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:03:55 | Magdalena Grunder | 16:55 | ||
326 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:04:01 | Nadezhda Turbima | 20:48 | ||
327 | Ultra (716) | +1:04:07 | Viktoria Redzkova | 16:57 | ||
328 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:04:15 | Sussie Tistad | 17:38 | ||
329 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:04:36 | Junia Birgersson | 15:23 | ||
330 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:05:02 | Ida Joensuu | 21:02 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:05:07 | Kati Korhonen | 15:07 | ||
332 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:05:26 | Heli Peltola | 18:37 | ||
333 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:05:37 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 16:58 | ||
334 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +1:05:41 | Tricia Nordström | 21:57 | ||
335 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:05:48 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 18:48 | ||
336 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:06:03 | Riikka Turunen | 20:29 | ||
337 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:06:06 | Salla Leppänen | 20:11 | ||
338 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:06:10 | Maret Vaher | 17:07 | ||
339 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:06:33 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 17:06 | ||
340 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:06:33 | Elina Itkonen | 16:33 | ||
341 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:06:38 | Pernilla Tunis | 18:12 | ||
342 | Aluksne (429) | +1:06:41 | Liene Bruvele | 15:04 | ||
343 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:06:53 | Yliya Zavyalova | 18:38 | ||
344 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:06:53 | Tiina Uotila | 18:28 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:06:56 | Tanja Ilomäki | 16:29 | ||
346 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:06:58 | Frida Johansson | 23:19 | ||
347 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:07:05 | Kine Dirro | 15:53 | ||
348 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:07:23 | Riikka Hautamäki | 19:03 | ||
349 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +1:07:27 | Therese Persson | 23:46 | ||
350 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:07:33 | Marianne Pettersson | 17:56 | ||
351 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:07:57 | Ingrid Piht | 18:12 | ||
352 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:07:59 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 17:24 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:08:03 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 16:05 | ||
354 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:08:08 | Marte Karine Larsen | 19:33 | ||
355 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:08:20 | Mall Alev | 18:00 | ||
356 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:08:34 | Hanna Perkkiö | 20:11 | ||
357 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:08:38 | Jaana Hölsö | 19:59 | ||
358 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:08:41 | Pinja Leppäaho | 17:57 | ||
359 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:08:44 | Anastassia Sharkova | 19:42 | ||
360 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:09:08 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 18:58 | ||
361 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:09:18 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 20:54 | ||
362 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:10:00 | Piia Laitala | 20:03 | ||
363 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:10:06 | Zaiga Ozolina | 18:53 | ||
364 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:10:08 | Irina Strogonova | 18:38 | ||
365 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:10:11 | Sanna Laine | 18:20 | ||
366 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:10:12 | Iiris Taubert | 17:22 | ||
367 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:10:14 | Piia Ivakko | 16:50 | ||
368 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:10:38 | Sunniva Omdal | 16:46 | ||
369 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:10:38 | Laura Rantanen | 19:08 | ||
370 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:10:40 | Embla Embla | 15:14 | ||
371 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:10:42 | Daisy Kudre | 16:39 | ||
372 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:10:48 | Antonia Holmgren | 17:20 | ||
373 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:11:17 | Essi Ylipelkola | 16:51 | ||
374 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:11:20 | Inka Joensivu | 16:38 | ||
375 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:11:20 | Eva Novai | 14:52 | ||
376 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:11:20 | Elina Syrjälahti | 21:34 | ||
377 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:11:25 | Pinja Koskinen | 17:12 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:11:26 | Elvi Warwick | 17:22 | ||
379 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:11:33 | Ieva Ozolina | 18:28 | ||
380 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:11:40 | Julia Jacobsson | 16:42 | ||
381 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:11:43 | Anna Simola | 18:20 | ||
382 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:11:44 | Susanna Parkkinen | 17:23 | ||
383 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:11:45 | Aiva Jakovela | 17:24 | ||
384 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:11:49 | Miina Hietala | 17:29 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:11:53 | Eeva Juntunen | 20:25 | ||
386 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:12:06 | Katriina Lipponen | 21:44 | ||
387 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:12:10 | Tiina Lotvonen | 21:08 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:12:11 | Larissa Erola | 18:31 | ||
389 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:12:16 | Hanna Sundström | 19:07 | ||
390 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:12:45 | Ella Mahlamäki | 15:50 | ||
391 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:12:45 | Riikka Saarimäki | 16:15 | ||
392 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:12:49 | Veera Stenius | 17:48 | ||
393 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:12:50 | Hanna Samposalo | 22:49 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:12:51 | Saana Sivill | 15:48 | ||
395 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:12:54 | Thea Wennberg | 16:38 | ||
396 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:13:03 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 15:46 | ||
397 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:13:06 | Saana Backman | 16:26 | ||
398 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:13:39 | Anu Ekström | 15:23 | ||
399 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:13:43 | Salla Sergelius | 20:24 | ||
400 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:13:43 | Marie Nilsson | 18:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |