jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:56:34Marja Ojander23:59
    902FINExme (1714)+1:56:49Aliisa Mkinen21:29
    903FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:56:55Anja Mkel23:57
    904NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:56:59Nina Marie Undeland32:32
    905FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:57:04Tiina Horttanainen21:12
    906NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:57:06Toril Hallan17:34
    907FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:57:15Tuula Toivanen30:12
    908FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:57:16Tiina Pellinen21:47
    909FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:57:17Kaisu Soivio22:22
    910FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:57:22Veera Sski24:49
    911FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:57:25Cilla Voit25:09
    912FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:57:48Jaana Soininen21:21
    913FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:58:24Sirpa Aarrejoki24:04
    914FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:58:25Sanna Piispanen22:36
    915FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:58:26Peppi Vuorela28:16
    916FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:58:27Maiju Vli-Klemel21:25
    917FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:58:28Tanja Kuokka20:29
    918ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:58:31Kertu Savitsch18:31
    919FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:58:48Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)25:12
    920FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:59:05Meeri Joensuu18:56
    921FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:59:07Sanna Savikkomaa17:22
    922FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:59:11Johanna Haikonen21:52
    923FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:59:11Carita Korhonen26:11
    924FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:59:13Kristiina Btt23:53
    925FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:59:15Frida Wickholm23:06
    926FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:59:16Pauliina Isokallio19:56
    927FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:59:27Elina Riihimki23:29
    928SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:59:28Lisa sterling20:46
    929FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:59:30Maiju Welling22:51
    930FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:59:37Piia Rm23:38
    931FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:59:40Olga Pankratova19:40
    932FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:59:42Kati Yli-Sipil18:54
    933FINIisu (882)+1:59:44Outi Lampela21:29
    934FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:59:48Hanna Vehkamki25:43
    935FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:59:48Niina Menp27:15
    936FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:59:52Hanna Hakuli21:40
    937FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:59:58Virpi Sidoroff22:56
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:00:01Riikka Tunkelo22:07
    939FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:00:02Anu Torpisto20:39
    940FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:00:05Anu Rajala23:43
    941NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:00:05Berit Berge24:56
    942FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:00:09Heidi Nurminen19:26
    943FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:00:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki22:09
    944FINOK77 9 (796)+2:00:14Mari Reinivuo-Kentt24:54
    945FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:00:14Anna-Mari Heino19:26
    946NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:00:23Marit Eithun18:28
    947FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:00:26Anna Korhonen20:32
    948FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:00:27Sini Kantele18:51
    949FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:00:31Anneli Hautaniemi27:47
    950NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:00:40Trine Oldernes19:39
    951FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:00:45Lina Siekkinen24:11
    952LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:01:01Odeta Turka20:18
    953FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:01:04Anne Kokkari25:35
    954FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:01:04Kaija Heinonen25:09
    955FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:01:04Sini Laine22:46
    956FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:01:10Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist34:03
    957FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:01:16Katja Pellikka24:00
    958FINNavi 6 (894)+2:01:19Tuula Hyytiinen24:32
    959FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:01:19Anu Paukkunen21:02
    960FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:01:23Vilhelmiina Alaoja20:37
    961FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:01:25Suvi Sorvakko19:14
    962FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:01:27Anna-Maria Latosaari21:38
    963FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:01:28Outi Priia26:23
    964SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:01:30Alice Olsson25:51
    965FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:01:36Salla Riikonen18:58
    966FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:01:37Maija Lahdenniemi22:42
    967FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:01:38Elisa Mkinen15:12
    968FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:01:39Sanna Koste20:48
    969FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:01:41Laura Sinisalo21:08
    970FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:01:46Mirja Humalamki25:00
    971FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:01:53Kaisu Kolehmainen23:19
    972FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:01:54Aino Satama29:11
    973FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:01:54Paula Solin25:30
    974FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:01:58Hanna Knuuti23:48
    975FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:01:59Salla Heikkinen20:34
    976FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:02:00Pirjo Kurppa21:19
    977FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:02:00Ellinor Sundqvist23:07
    978FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:02:03Iina Oja22:26
    979FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:02:13Tarja Lehti22:23
    980FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:02:19Heli Johansson21:58
    981FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:02:27Kati Neuvonen22:07
    982FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:02:31Riikka Rajamki20:57
    983FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:02:36Pivi Haavisto23:32
    984FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:02:36Maiju Laaksonen27:01
    985RUSST4 (804)+2:02:43Julia Kupchenok18:40
    986FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:02:43Maiju Piispa29:28
    987FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:02:45Eve Pakkanen24:35
    988FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:02:52Elina Lhde23:45
    989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:02:59Marke Telil23:20
    990FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:03:04Elina Sillanp24:07
    991FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:03:08Anna Latva-Rasku25:50
    992FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:03:12Lauriina Heikkil21:20
    993FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:03:12Marja-Liisa Salonen22:26
    994FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:03:13Kirsi Rsnen19:57
    995FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:03:14Kaisa Vallin16:42
    996FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:03:20Anna Mari Salonranta26:54
    997FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:03:23Pivi Joutsenvaara23:31
    998FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:03:29Hanna Lindholm19:56
    999FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:03:30Eeva Teuho25:38
    1000FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:03:32Teija Hoisko22:35
    1001FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:03:35Suvi Pasanen23:51
    1002FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:03:36Suzanna Huhtala20:32
    1003FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:03:38Emilia Skinnari27:43
    1004FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:03:40Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen23:28
    1005FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:03:43Essi Vilhonen24:00
    1006FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:03:48Liisa Loponen24:36
    1007FINSpektrum (1564)+2:03:53Adelina Lintuluoto23:39
    1008FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:03:58Maija Kriinen28:43
    1009FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:04:06Susanna Karppi19:53
    1010FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:04:09Maija Nousiainen22:05
    1011FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:04:14Johanna Alaraasakka25:34
    1012FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:04:18Maria Hirn22:51
    1013SWERns OK (656)+2:04:21Evelina Rost28:05
    1014FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:04:27Hanna Kosunen28:31
    1015FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+2:04:41Marika Heinikangas16:27
    1016FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:04:49Lotta Kunttu22:08
    1017FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:04:57Sanna Kangas18:31
    1018LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:05:14Ilze Arniece24:16
    1019FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:05:16Minnami Lamminp23:26
    1020FINAjokoirat (842)+2:05:18Leena Kevtkyl23:56
    1021FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:05:20Laura Pyykk20:45
    1022FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:05:20Ida Kinnunen25:54
    1023FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:05:25Pinja Ojanen22:52
    1024FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:05:31Diana Haldin22:39
    1025FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:05:38Jonna Mkivaara19:08
    1026FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:05:38Jaana Kauppinen22:27
    1027FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:05:46Henna Hietikko23:59
    1028FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:05:52Katri Hamunen19:50
    1029FINTukki naiset (947)+2:06:08Annika Hippi19:55
    1030FINTeam Hame (902)+2:06:12Lotta Purola29:34
    1031FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:06:25Emma Ryhnen20:23
    1032FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:06:26Marjut Kari24:32
    1033FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:06:33Ritva Ronkainen18:13
    1034FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:06:43Anna-Kaisa Karessuo21:58
    1035FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:06:51Josefina Bck23:44
    1036FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:06:58Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi20:37
    1037FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:06:59Britt-Marie Myllri22:33
    1038FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:07:08Auli Ahava20:54
    1039FINRastileidit (1614)+2:07:13Iida Mntyl23:08
    1040FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:07:15Anna Shaikhutdinova19:47
    1041FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:07:16Veera Kangaspunta18:32
    1042FINVon Ellit (788)+2:07:18Saara Antell19:55
    1043FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:07:19Katarzyna Leskinen18:37
    1044FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:07:20Sini Veuro19:33
    1045FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:07:21Pirjo Pyymki20:39
    1046FIN50villit (1284)+2:07:25Anna Heino20:25
    1047FINFTA (495)+2:07:36Johanna Leino18:19
    1048FINNavi 4 (933)+2:07:40Maarit Partanen20:28
    1049FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:07:41Outi Nieminen18:54
    1050FINLpilynti (1556)+2:07:55Anu Saavalainen19:16
    1051FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:08:00Sanna Soudunsaari17:18
    1052FINAtria (1014)+2:08:07Jonna Pikkumki20:52
    1053FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:08:08Noora Peitsara21:00
    1054FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:08:10Elina Koskimki21:37
    1055FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:08:30Pivi Friari27:04
    1056FINHEHKU (1023)+2:08:36Kaisa Vuorensola26:42
    1057FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:08:38Emmi Danner21:55
    1058FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:08:50Carola Penger24:23
    1059FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:08:50Saara Asmundela24:31
    1060FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:08:58Henna Suomi20:28
    1061FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:09:01Kirsti Laurila16:43
    1062FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:09:03Essi Seppnen28:14
    1063FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:09:05Anne Toukonen28:03
    1064FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:09:10Heli Yli-Rmi22:42
    1065FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:09:13Reetta Kettunen22:19
    1066FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:09:24Emma Olander21:39
    1067FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:09:25Terhi Chakhovich24:41
    1068FINNavi 7 (989)+2:09:29Leena Ikonen26:45
    1069FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:09:31Heidi Mankonen29:50
    1070FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:09:34Heli Helminen22:22
    1071FINTunarit (1429)+2:09:34Ella Raja-Aho23:17
    1072FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:09:39Pinja Tikkanen20:49
    1073FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:10:02Mira Salo21:16
    1074FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:10:08Saara Laamanen22:50
    1075FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:10:09Tuija Hilli20:50
    1076FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:10:13Mervi Jussila21:33
    1077FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:10:23Sari Hirvel31:01
    1078FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+2:10:32Helena Valkeinen37:53
    1079FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:10:33Hanne Havula24:01
    1080FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+2:10:40Siina Simola27:33
    1081FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:10:44Sari Kaitainen28:43
    1082FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:10:46Marjut Vainio22:15
    1083FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:10:49Heini Jokinen24:30
    1084FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:10:56Marianne Kivist23:58
    1085FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:11:01Johanna Salminen22:33
    1086FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:11:03Piia Heini31:17
    1087FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:11:09Mira Koskinen23:49
    1088FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:11:10Mari Leino30:43
    1089FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:11:15Mia Nokso37:12
    1090FINPePe (1528)+2:11:15Annika Korpela36:06
    1091FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:11:18Camilla Kulmala16:51
    1092FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:11:23Sanna Valkonen17:52
    1093FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:11:44Kaisa Ekqvist22:23
    1094FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:11:47Maija Holopainen22:06
    1095FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:11:47Liisa Tolonen21:25
    1096FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+2:11:47Johanna Liinamaa22:09
    1097FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:11:50Sanna Heikkinen23:07
    1098FINbo Klyx (1660)+2:11:50Jenni Jrvisalo23:26
    1099FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:11:52Miina Orell23:03
    1100FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:11:54Satu Salokannel25:03
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >