jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:05:32Ella Brandt34:03
    302BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:05:34Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia28:21
    303FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:05:40Tiina Haapakoski25:40
    304SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:05:45Sussie Tistad25:38
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:05:45Raisa Kantanen31:50
    306FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:06:02Aino Kattilakoski28:26
    307FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:06:03Marika Yli-Kauppila33:34
    308NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:06:05Wenche Sbb27:41
    309FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:06:08Satu Aumo28:01
    310SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:06:13Ebba Envall27:32
    311FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:06:15Kaisa Kurittu26:47
    312FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:06:29Elina Hyvluoma34:28
    313ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:06:29Michela Guizzardi26:38
    314SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:06:41Anne Hansson29:21
    315LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:06:48Anita Liepina33:53
    316FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:06:51Niina Jaako31:15
    317LATOK Saldus (420)+1:06:56Liga Melkerte33:18
    318SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:07:02Junia Birgersson24:19
    319FINRasti 88 (365)+1:07:11Anu Saarinen29:14
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:07:25Anna Kuronen30:49
    321SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+1:07:40Ebba Adebrant26:56
    322SWEJrflla OK (561)+1:07:54Magdalena Grunder27:24
    323FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:08:01Riikka Tiisanoja35:31
    324FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:08:24Emilia Uurasjrvi27:54
    325SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:08:27Filippa Spnr30:26
    326FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:08:32Elina Itkonen25:02
    327FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:08:44Salla Leppnen29:19
    328FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:08:44Pernilla Tunis26:48
    329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:08:56Kati Korhonen25:26
    330LATAluksne (429)+1:09:04Liene Bruvele23:57
    331NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:09:22Kine Dirro24:40
    332FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:09:25Tiina Uotila27:30
    333FINNrpes OK (173)+1:09:44Heidi Smeds36:38
    334FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:09:44Pivi Peltoniemi26:47
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:09:47Sirkku Minkkinen24:19
    336SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:09:57Marianne Pettersson26:50
    337FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:09:59Tanja Ilomki26:02
    338RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:10:04Nadezhda Turbima33:21
    339FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:10:29Riikka Hautamki28:39
    340FINIF Brahe (343)+1:10:39Ida Joensuu33:09
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:10:41Kirsi Korpijrvi26:36
    342ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:10:47Maret Vaher28:14
    343RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:10:52Yliya Zavyalova29:07
    344FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:11:30Heidi Sarvijrvi29:21
    345FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:11:37Venla-Linnea Karjalainen27:57
    346RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:11:48Anastassia Sharkova29:16
    347NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:11:54Marte Karine Larsen29:49
    348FINOK Trian 6 (592)+1:11:57Tricia Nordstrm34:43
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:12:07Daisy Kudre24:34
    350SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:12:12Frida Johansson35:03
    351FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:12:13Piia Ivakko25:19
    352FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:12:20Iiris Taubert26:00
    353FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:12:21Heli Peltola32:02
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+1:12:26Riikka Turunen33:22
    355ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:12:31Ingrid Piht29:16
    356FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:12:34Antonia Holmgren25:36
    357FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:12:40Pinja Leppaho28:26
    358FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:13:02Sofia Haglund36:24
    359FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:13:05Hanna Perkki31:12
    360HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:13:13Eva Novai23:15
    361NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:13:16Sunniva Omdal25:54
    362FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:13:29Sanna Laine28:08
    363FINMalax IF (633)+1:13:29Joana Joupers36:48
    364FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:13:41Julia Jacobsson25:13
    365DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:14:09Embla Embla25:13
    366FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:14:23Essi Ylipelkola26:27
    367FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:14:24Laura Rantanen29:24
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:14:25Anna-Maria Jpl32:31
    369LATOZONS OK (375)+1:14:45Aiva Jakovela26:54
    370SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:14:49Thea Wennberg25:03
    371FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:14:53Ella Mahlamki24:28
    372FINOK77 3 (268)+1:14:56Katriina Lipponen31:04
    373FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:14:57Miina Hietala27:07
    374FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:14:59Tiina Lotvonen30:27
    375FINRastiketut (348)+1:15:01Riikka Saarimki25:01
    376LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:15:04Zaiga Ozolina30:21
    377RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:15:05Irina Strogonova30:05
    378FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:15:08Jaana Hls32:59
    379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:15:09Saana Sivill24:36
    380FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:15:13Anu Ekstrm23:27
    381FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:15:14Veera Stenius26:43
    382SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:15:26Hanna Sundstrm28:47
    383FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+1:15:37Anna Simola28:44
    384LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:15:38Ieva Ozolina29:03
    385ESTOK Vru (288)+1:15:42Mall Alev31:52
    386FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:16:22Johanna Tuosa25:08
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:16:34Sanna Nurmi23:25
    388FINSienestjt (542)+1:16:40Leena Gustafsson25:07
    389FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:16:46Regina Kalenius42:23
    390FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:16:50Larissa Erola29:40
    391FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:17:15Piia Laitala33:48
    392ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:17:17Epp Paalberg25:14
    393FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:17:23Jenni Ruokolainen26:36
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:17:26Kaisa Kernen25:25
    395FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:17:27Elena Bondar24:13
    396FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:17:28Inga-Maria Vaara27:07
    397FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:17:31Pinja Koskinen29:48
    398FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:17:37Johanna Kemppi25:10
    399FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:17:39Elina Syrjlahti34:23
    400SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:17:44Marie Nilsson29:10
    401FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:17:52Salla Sergelius31:03
    402FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:17:53Susanna Parkkinen30:02
    403FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:17:53Elvi Warwick30:19
    404FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:17:54Matilda Sde26:47
    405FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:18:06Tiina Moilanen26:00
    406FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:18:08Pivi Pimininen37:04
    407FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:18:12Eeva Juntunen33:14
    408FINIin Yritys (217)+1:18:12Saana Backman28:02
    409FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:18:15Anni Inkil25:09
    410FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+1:18:22Hanna Samposalo34:51
    411FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+1:18:30Leena Keskinarkaus26:58
    412FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:18:43Sofia Nordgren28:01
    413FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:18:48Hanna Paananen27:11
    414FINIF Minken (534)+1:18:59Emilia Ek34:06
    415FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:19:01Eve Martinmki29:00
    416SWEFK Gingarna (434)+1:19:04Louise Axelsson28:23
    417FINHuhta (493)+1:19:06Johanna Huhta30:43
    418SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+1:19:12Therese Persson42:01
    419FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:19:15Noora Nieminen32:31
    420FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:19:41Maria Palo-Jrvinen29:09
    421FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:19:52Outi Mtt27:39
    422POLWKS SLASK (299)+1:19:56Katarzyna Ciesiolka24:33
    423FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:20:00Inka Joensivu31:48
    424FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:20:02Merja Kuusisto21:42
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:20:16Hanna Ruhanen27:48
    426FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:20:18Lotta Haavisto29:11
    427FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:20:19Eeva Luukkainen25:00
    428FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:20:27Anu Kaskinen29:32
    429FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:20:35Minna-Mari Kukkola30:26
    430NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:20:38Maria Grovan26:37
    431FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+1:21:00Terhi Matintalo28:24
    432FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+1:21:08Mari Rintanen31:24
    433FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+1:21:48Anni Toppila26:49
    434FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:21:49Satu Kainulainen31:20
    435FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:21:51Maiju Kohonen24:21
    436FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+1:21:52Heini Mkinen27:32
    437FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+1:21:54Outi Valkonen26:45
    438FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:21:56Elina Pihlaja27:10
    439FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+1:21:59Hanna Penttil27:47
    440SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:22:00Lovisa Falk26:54
    441ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:22:03Lorely Krvel23:32
    442FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+1:22:04Nea Koivunen31:21
    443FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:22:05Heidi Mattila32:44
    444RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:22:13Anna Chelnova26:58
    445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:22:14Leena Harju35:25
    446FINIK Kronan (334)+1:22:16Eva-Lina Sandell24:30
    447RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+1:22:30Olga Nikolskaia31:18
    448FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:22:36Laura Kylml31:27
    449RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:22:52Ekaterina Krasilnikova33:57
    450FINB-Tiimi (527)+1:23:18Emmi Nuutinen29:29
    451LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:23:19Mara Trilca23:56
    452ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:23:36Kadri Limberg30:22
    453SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:23:47Lena Buhre36:28
    454FINIK Falken (387)+1:23:48Patricia Ahlsved25:45
    455FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:23:51Aino Lehikoinen30:13
    456FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:23:57Anneli Vainik26:16
    457FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+1:24:21Iida Lehtonen22:54
    458FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:24:27Tiina Isoniemi24:51
    459FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:24:31Sarka Sokolarova25:45
    460FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+1:24:35Elina Luhta29:19
    461FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+1:24:40Maarit Oikarinen30:42
    462FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+1:24:42Hanna Hemminki27:52
    463FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:24:51Ida Melender27:45
    464FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+1:24:59N N27:02
    465LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:25:16Aiga Kalnina27:16
    466SWETibro OK (627)+1:25:21Caroline Lennartsson46:50
    467FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (588)+1:25:22Johanna Hankonen30:39
    468FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:25:27Helin Turtinen27:50
    469FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:25:28Riikka Peltonen26:46
    470SWETby OK 2 (360)+1:25:37Josefine Andersson27:18
    471FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:25:43Liisa Kauppinen34:23
    472FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:25:46Paula Havu27:43
    473FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:25:48Marja Penttil28:59
    474FINSporttimimmit (540)+1:25:50Noora Holappa31:06
    475FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:25:53Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm28:27
    476FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:25:54Eija Keski-Sntti24:30
    477FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:25:56Jenni Rahko31:54
    478FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:25:58Satu Salorinne27:40
    479FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:26:04Anneli Laurila26:22
    480SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:26:15Maja Hoppa39:28
    481FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:26:16Heini Saarimki30:35
    482FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:26:19Johanna Holm29:55
    483FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:26:19Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen28:06
    484FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (383)+1:26:26Heidi Mikkola27:20
    485FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+1:26:27Julia Nifagina25:13
    486FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:26:28Katri Nousiainen26:47
    487RUSO-girls 2 (643)+1:26:32Maria Iurchuk27:23
    488FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:26:33Mirkka Tikkanen27:54
    489FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:27:05Saara Ukkola35:50
    490FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:27:07Kaija Purhonen30:19
    491FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:27:20Sanna Lousio32:32
    492FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:27:28Pia Molnar26:22
    493LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+1:27:37Jana Lepiksone28:17
    494FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+1:27:46Jaana Lehtinen29:51
    495NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:27:51Ingvild Kjesbu26:24
    496FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:28:14Noora Hakala34:34
    497FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:28:19Sini Saarinen28:40
    498FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:28:49Varpu Krkkinen27:01
    499FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+1:28:51Henna-Riina Katajamki28:15
    500NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:28:55Hilde Kristine Rosenvold33:47
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >