jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+55:03Tereza Chrastova39:50
    202NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+55:22Sille Winsnes33:36
    203SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+55:25Sara Johansson34:07
    204FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+55:40Niina Laakso41:52
    205FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+56:12Maija Ojanen37:54
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+56:14Sannamari Lankia38:00
    207FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+56:29Anna-Lea Rantalainen44:40
    208SUIOLV Baselland (127)+56:40Katja Gygax36:40
    209SWEOK Milan (124)+56:58Jessica Nilsson44:12
    210SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+57:16Emma Blixt37:34
    211SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+57:27Maria von Schmalensee39:46
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+57:31Roosa Laine38:30
    213FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+57:35Pinja Ylikangas39:32
    214SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+57:37Alma Gustafsson38:08
    215SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+57:53Tereze Berzina38:55
    216FINLynx 5 (191)+57:58Tanja Viskari39:39
    217FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:00Jasmiina Rantala35:09
    218SWEOK Denseln (91)+58:05Yevheniia Veremeienko36:16
    219FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+58:06Lotta Sankelo41:44
    220FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+58:07Miina Ruoti41:06
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+58:08Heli Urpalainen39:25
    222SWEUme OK (186)+58:11Kajsa Rooba40:44
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+58:13Sofia Soikkeli40:44
    224FINMS Parma 4 (223)+58:16Minna Miettinen42:41
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+59:27Mari Koivunen38:00
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+59:31Aino Kuusela40:51
    227FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+59:37Maiju Kovanen36:03
    228FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:00:00Nina Mki38:17
    229FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:00:06Hanne Manderbacka44:34
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:00:10Meiju Lehtinen38:36
    231FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:00:10Susanna Vhkainu44:47
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:00:12Moa Kjellstrand34:06
    233RUSO-girls (246)+1:00:30Tatiana Rozova34:23
    234RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:00:35Natalia Selezniova39:33
    235NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:00:41Synne Skjrstein42:27
    236FINNastolan Ter (342)+1:01:36Iina Ahokas38:04
    237FINRasTiimi (192)+1:01:37Aino Jskelinen43:05
    238LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:01:52Anna Freimane41:18
    239FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:01:57Aino Kangasaho42:37
    240FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:02:55Kaisa Laitinen40:07
    241SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+1:03:01Marika Nylund Ek40:39
    242FINAumot (1539)+1:03:07Sabina Aumo35:53
    243NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:03:19Amanda Skytterster Saugerud49:58
    244FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:03:22Riikka Laitinen39:32
    245FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:03:30Emma Juga37:09
    246FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:03:57Sonja Pivinen41:02
    247NOROK Moss (531)+1:04:01Julie Wold52:53
    248SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+1:04:05Annica Berggren41:26
    249NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:04:06Emilie Westin43:40
    250FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:04:08Outi Marttila40:37
    251RUSVesta (474)+1:04:21Ksenia Dmitrievskaia46:13
    252FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:04:33Niina Mnnikk40:22
    253FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:05:05Kira Kemppainen41:12
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+1:05:14Villa Mustajoki43:43
    255FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:05:47Johanna von Frenckell42:43
    256FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:05:49Ulla-Maria Kovalainen42:45
    257SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:05:51Riina Jordi39:41
    258RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:05:53Olga Kulbachko44:28
    259FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:05:54Marja-Liisa Autti41:58
    260FINNavi (170)+1:05:55Alisa Laitinen39:35
    261FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:05:57Anne Haikara39:48
    262FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:06:09Ritva Partanen44:25
    263RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:06:21Daria Svechikhina43:04
    264FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+1:06:29Mia Haavisto45:02
    265SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:06:32Johanna Ragvald46:40
    266FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:06:32Inka Lemmetyinen43:06
    267FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:06:33Tiina Vre39:21
    268FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:06:44Leenukka Hanhijrvi44:34
    269SWEGvle OK (271)+1:06:45Pernilla Eriksson43:22
    270FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:06:47Sanna Andelin35:24
    271NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:06:49Hege Feiring40:12
    272FINLynx 4 (267)+1:07:04Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta42:13
    273POLOK!Sport (231)+1:07:22Maria Dragowska35:41
    274FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:07:28Hanne-Line Ekstrm48:19
    275FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:07:31Tuuli Koivu41:09
    276FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:07:38Anni Vyrynen39:50
    277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:07:46Tarja Silvennoinen43:54
    278FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+1:07:52Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen40:37
    279RUSUltra (716)+1:08:10Viktoria Redzkova37:03
    280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:08:13Tiina Torvela41:00
    281FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:08:14Salla Saarijrvi34:53
    282NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:08:22Anita Srensen Drage41:55
    283FINOK Botnia (264)+1:08:25Antonia Haga40:46
    284FINLynx 3 (130)+1:08:30Helmi Koli41:50
    285FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:08:35Karoliina Karhilahti45:06
    286BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:08:50Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia41:10
    287FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:08:53Pamela Roth40:59
    288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:09:04Marjo Bergman45:14
    289NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:09:07Karoline Snsterudbrten47:46
    290SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:09:08Mairi Eades44:14
    291SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+1:09:10Julia Goldmann36:56
    292SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:09:16Sussie Tistad38:42
    293FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:09:16Veera Korteniemi43:14
    294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:10:04Pivi Prnnen47:27
    295FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+1:10:22Toini Pemmari57:43
    296SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:10:24Sabin Tschopp47:13
    297FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:10:25Marcela Tesarova43:26
    298RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:10:33Maria Senina39:43
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:10:47Raisa Kantanen46:24
    300FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:10:56Kaisa Kurittu41:01
    301ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:10:57Michela Guizzardi40:39
    302FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:11:03Satu Aumo42:29
    303NORFana IL (1721)+1:11:13Rannveig Nordhagen42:13
    304SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:11:24Junia Birgersson38:14
    305NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:11:37Fosby Karoline Dahl50:59
    306FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:12:11Elina Itkonen38:13
    307SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+1:12:31Ebba Adebrant41:20
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:12:43Sirkku Minkkinen36:47
    309NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:12:43Kine Dirro37:34
    310SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:12:49Ebba Envall43:41
    311NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:13:00Wenche Sbb44:09
    312FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:13:21Salla Leppnen43:29
    313FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:13:27Aino Kattilakoski45:24
    314FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:13:30Leena Kirjavainen50:16
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:13:34Ella Brandt51:38
    316FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:13:44Niina Jaako47:41
    317FINNrpes OK (173)+1:13:46Heidi Smeds50:13
    318FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:13:50Tiina Haapakoski43:22
    319SWEJrflla OK (561)+1:13:52Magdalena Grunder42:55
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:13:56Anna Kuronen46:53
    321FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:14:02Pivi Peltoniemi40:37
    322NORVang OL (368)+1:14:03Solveig Stenberg55:38
    323FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:14:08Pernilla Tunis41:45
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:14:09Tiina Uotila41:46
    325FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:14:13Kati Korhonen40:16
    326LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:14:18Anita Liepina50:56
    327LATOK Saldus (420)+1:14:20Liga Melkerte50:15
    328FINRasti 88 (365)+1:14:44Anu Saarinen46:20
    329FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:15:28Emilia Uurasjrvi44:30
    330SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:15:36Filippa Spnr47:08
    331FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:15:40Marika Yli-Kauppila52:44
    332RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:15:47Yliya Zavyalova43:35
    333FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:15:59Piia Ivakko38:37
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:16:04Riikka Tiisanoja53:07
    335FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:16:05Tanja Ilomki41:41
    336RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:16:16Nadezhda Turbima49:06
    337SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:16:18Anne Hansson48:31
    338SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:16:23Marianne Pettersson42:49
    339FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:16:27Antonia Holmgren39:01
    340FINIF Brahe (343)+1:16:28Ida Joensuu48:31
    341RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:16:33Anastassia Sharkova43:34
    342NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:16:40Marte Karine Larsen44:08
    343FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:16:42Elina Hyvluoma54:14
    344HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:16:46Eva Novai36:21
    345DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:16:50Embla Embla37:27
    346ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:16:51Daisy Kudre38:51
    347ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:16:56Maret Vaher43:56
    348FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:17:03Iiris Taubert40:15
    349LATAluksne (429)+1:17:06Liene Bruvele41:31
    350FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:17:44Sanna Laine41:56
    351FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:17:48Julia Jacobsson38:53
    352FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:17:50Heidi Sarvijrvi45:14
    353ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:17:51Ingrid Piht44:09
    354FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:17:58Venla-Linnea Karjalainen43:51
    355FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:18:03Heli Peltola47:17
    356FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:18:05Anu Ekstrm35:52
    357FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:18:06Pinja Leppaho43:25
    358FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:18:11Sofia Haglund51:06
    359SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:18:11Thea Wennberg37:58
    360NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:18:13Sunniva Omdal40:24
    361FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:18:16Saana Sivill37:16
    362FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:18:34Hanna Perkki46:14
    363FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:18:37Ella Mahlamki37:45
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:18:52Kirsi Korpijrvi44:20
    365FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:18:52Riikka Hautamki46:35
    366FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:18:55Essi Ylipelkola40:32
    367RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:18:57Irina Strogonova43:30
    368FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:19:11Veera Stenius40:12
    369FINMalax IF (633)+1:19:14Joana Joupers52:05
    370FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:19:37Laura Rantanen44:10
    371FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:19:58Tiina Lotvonen44:59
    372FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:20:07Sanna Nurmi36:31
    373FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:20:30Elena Bondar36:49
    374FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:20:43Anna-Maria Jpl48:22
    375FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:20:47Johanna Tuosa39:06
    376FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:20:52Miina Hietala42:35
    377FINOK77 3 (268)+1:20:59Katriina Lipponen46:40
    378ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:21:04Epp Paalberg38:34
    379FINSienestjt (542)+1:21:17Leena Gustafsson39:17
    380SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:21:27Frida Johansson53:51
    381LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:21:28Zaiga Ozolina46:18
    382LATOZONS OK (375)+1:21:31Aiva Jakovela43:13
    383FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:22:16Matilda Sde40:41
    384FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:22:16Jaana Hls49:40
    385FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:22:39Anni Inkil39:06
    386FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:22:40Kaisa Kernen40:12
    387FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:22:40Jenni Ruokolainen41:26
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:22:45Larissa Erola45:08
    389FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:22:45Susanna Parkkinen44:27
    390FINRastiketut (348)+1:22:47Riikka Saarimki42:19
    391FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:22:48Elvi Warwick44:47
    392FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:22:50Pivi Pimininen51:19
    393FINIin Yritys (217)+1:22:51Saana Backman42:14
    394ESTOK Vru (288)+1:22:52Mall Alev48:35
    395LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:22:52Ieva Ozolina45:50
    396FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:22:53Johanna Kemppi39:59
    397FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:22:56Piia Laitala49:02
    398FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:22:59Regina Kalenius58:09
    399FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:23:10Sofia Nordgren42:01
    400FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:23:12Elina Syrjlahti49:29
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >