Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | 2:31:15 | Kamilla Olaussen | 33:38 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +2:56 | Sara Hagström | 37:14 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:37 | Venla Harju | 33:45 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +5:13 | Natalia Gemperle | 32:55 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:12 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 33:50 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +7:12 | Marika Teini | 33:42 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:21 | Lisa Risby | 34:19 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:24 | Minna Kauppi | 33:24 | ||
9 | IGTISA (9) | +8:26 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 33:51 | ||
10 | MS Parma (3) | +8:28 | Maija Sianoja | 34:54 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:31 | Sari Anttonen | 34:40 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +8:36 | Aleksandra Hornik | 35:23 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (44) | +8:48 | Amy Nymalm | 36:29 | ||
14 | Lynx (26) | +9:22 | Aino Mänkärlä | 35:22 | ||
15 | Koovee (7) | +9:24 | Mironova Svetlana | 35:21 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:55 | Tove Alexandersson | 32:34 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +10:57 | Anna Bachman | 34:45 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +11:13 | Ingjerd Myhre | 35:33 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +12:38 | Emmi Jokela | 37:37 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +12:41 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 36:01 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +13:07 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 36:25 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (14) | +13:08 | Mira Kaskinen | 37:07 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +13:13 | Milla Lohikainen | 38:14 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering (4) | +13:14 | Sofie Bachmann | 36:31 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +13:18 | Vendula Horcickova | 37:47 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +13:36 | Maria Määttänen | 38:42 | ||
27 | Linköpings OK (55) | +14:25 | Alva Olsson | 36:14 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (66) | +14:42 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 39:16 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:21 | Natalia Efimova | 35:08 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +15:24 | Jenny Patana | 37:10 | ||
31 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:24 | Merja Rantanen | 35:09 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:31 | Denisa Kosova | 37:54 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +15:31 | Isa Envall | 37:08 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +16:09 | Silja Kauppinen | 37:06 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +16:17 | Lisa Holer | 38:48 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:09 | Lilian Forsgren | 34:32 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:10 | Susen Lösch | 34:56 | ||
38 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +19:17 | Katarina Svahn | 38:16 | ||
39 | OK Orion (46) | +19:22 | Tilda Johansson | 35:17 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +19:34 | Stina Nordin | 38:09 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +19:40 | Dominique Bucher | 41:03 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (38) | +19:49 | Uotila Ulrika | 39:49 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +20:09 | Alice Hugosson | 38:41 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +20:09 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 41:33 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (56) | +20:11 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 36:45 | ||
46 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:28 | Sanna Fasth | 35:28 | ||
47 | NTNUI (17) | +20:31 | Ingrid Lundanes | 36:04 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +21:13 | Synnöve Bråten | 39:08 | ||
49 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +21:13 | Emma Johansson | 37:31 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (6) | +21:22 | Sarina Jenzer | 35:34 | ||
51 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +21:45 | Camilla Bevensee | 46:47 | ||
52 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +21:54 | Eva Jurenikova | 40:35 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +23:12 | Henna Yliluikki | 43:37 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +23:24 | Charlotte Watson | 37:03 | ||
55 | OK Linne (16) | +23:31 | Johanna Öberg | 36:31 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:03 | Megan Carter-Davies | 34:51 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +24:05 | Amilia Björklund | 39:27 | ||
58 | Nord West (79) | +24:57 | Tatyana Bevza | 37:23 | ||
59 | OK Södertörn (28) | +25:03 | Catherine Taylor | 37:54 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (47) | +25:08 | Irina Lazareva | 40:05 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +26:10 | Tereza Smelikova | 42:21 | ||
62 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +26:37 | Marita Hotz | 40:56 | ||
63 | OK Roslagen (63) | +26:42 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 44:13 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +27:21 | Enni Jalava | 38:11 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +27:21 | Florence Hanauer | 39:01 | ||
66 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +27:23 | Ingela Mattsson | 43:46 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (87) | +27:24 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 39:45 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +27:37 | Olena Pitirimova | 40:58 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +27:42 | Siana Senn | 40:44 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +28:08 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 37:26 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +29:07 | Riina Kuuselo | 40:44 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +29:38 | Barbora Zhanalova | 41:59 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +30:16 | Noora Koskinen | 41:49 | ||
74 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +31:52 | Alva Sonesson | 42:33 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +31:59 | Heli Noponen | 42:14 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (72) | +32:04 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 42:28 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +32:07 | Hanna Hänström | 44:15 | ||
78 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +33:14 | Leonore Winkler | 41:58 | ||
79 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +33:16 | Anna Ulvensöen | 37:06 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +33:25 | Annika Matilainen | 46:04 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +33:40 | Aina Edgren | 39:01 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +33:47 | Taija Huuskonen | 44:44 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (48) | +33:53 | My Westlund | 43:13 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +35:06 | Satu Heittola | 38:43 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +35:09 | Malin Widén | 48:11 | ||
86 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +35:23 | Zdenka Kozakova | 39:30 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +35:37 | Milka Reponen | 40:40 | ||
88 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +35:40 | Margrethe Wisloff | 43:29 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +35:48 | Elisa Mattila | 36:50 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +36:03 | Vroni König-Salmi | 40:33 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +36:04 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 45:34 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +36:27 | Lone Brochmann | 38:58 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +36:44 | Francesca Taufer | 45:20 | ||
94 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +37:21 | Indre Valaite | 43:55 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +37:23 | Jenni Ovaska | 47:41 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +38:07 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 44:13 | ||
97 | OK77 (114) | +38:38 | Janina Donner | 40:53 | ||
98 | Northern Wind (58) | +38:41 | Svetlana Raikova | 42:34 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +38:44 | Ellu Munukka | 43:15 | ||
100 | ZVOC (294) | +39:23 | Liga Valdmane | 39:50 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +40:32 | Selja Kaartinen | 42:48 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +40:39 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 42:52 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +40:42 | Ewa Gwozdz | 40:49 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +40:57 | Andrea Svensson | 40:56 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +41:12 | Essi Väisänen | 42:47 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (138) | +41:19 | Elin Sjölander | 41:40 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +41:19 | Kristin Olovsson | 41:22 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +41:21 | Saara Kukkonen | 42:42 | ||
109 | Ganddal IL (250) | +43:55 | Aud Taksdal | 41:52 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +43:59 | Susanna Tervo | 41:44 | ||
111 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +44:12 | Galina Rybedyuk | 40:51 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (197) | +44:19 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 45:22 | ||
113 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +44:25 | Olga Elizarova | 39:40 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +45:09 | Laura Lakanen | 45:15 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +45:12 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 45:41 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +45:52 | Linda Talbonen | 44:31 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (137) | +46:01 | Irita Pukite | 42:08 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +46:06 | Lovisa Nilsson | 50:45 | ||
119 | Bailamama (240) | +46:21 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:01:19 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +46:40 | Signe Nilsson | 45:32 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +46:46 | Maija Heikkilä | 45:53 | ||
122 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +46:56 | Evelina Wickbom | 41:58 | ||
123 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +47:12 | Masha Semak | 46:53 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +47:14 | Kaarina Nurminen | 48:51 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +47:16 | Hanne Sandstad | 43:25 | ||
126 | Night Hawk (618) | +47:17 | Marie Line Furland | 47:44 | ||
127 | Omega (119) | +47:18 | Zoya Tikhonova | 44:44 | ||
128 | Varegg IL (98) | +47:19 | Christiane Trosse | 42:20 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +47:33 | Laura Joonas | 37:39 | ||
130 | OK Meridians (154) | +47:40 | Kristine Bertuka | 42:33 | ||
131 | Freidig SPK (80) | +47:45 | Vera Melkild | 48:08 | ||
132 | Växjö OK (116) | +47:52 | Louise Lundgren | 38:33 | ||
133 | OK Roxen (153) | +47:54 | Fanny Asketun | 44:02 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +47:56 | Ilona Lainio | 47:32 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +47:59 | Veera Kiuru | 42:26 | ||
136 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +48:47 | Erja Sorri | 44:01 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +48:49 | Maiju Oksanen | 43:30 | ||
138 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +48:49 | Vigdis Hoböl | 42:42 | ||
139 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +48:54 | Annika Simonsen | 43:34 | ||
140 | Snättringe SK (243) | +48:58 | Kristina Tedhamre | 47:03 | ||
141 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +49:01 | Emma Lundberg | 57:31 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +49:04 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 44:07 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +49:07 | Mari Sane | 45:35 | ||
144 | Nord West 2 (160) | +49:08 | Antonina Naydionova | 41:30 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +49:33 | Henna Autio | 42:31 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +49:33 | Malin Dahlström | 45:30 | ||
147 | IF Femman (62) | +49:35 | Matilda Torrkulla | 45:56 | ||
148 | Byåsen IL (52) | +50:04 | Jenny Persson | 50:12 | ||
149 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +50:08 | Tereza Korpasova | 44:57 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen (75) | +50:11 | Amanda Karlsson | 50:30 | ||
151 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +50:31 | Essi Kangasaho | 51:36 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +51:22 | Outi Sareila | 43:06 | ||
153 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +51:33 | Malin Welen | 43:12 | ||
154 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +51:40 | Tanja Heinimaa | 44:37 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +51:41 | Kajsa Bogren | 45:35 | ||
156 | OK77 2 (182) | +51:42 | Vivian Lindholm | 47:41 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +51:44 | Nella Keskinen | 53:58 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +51:46 | Janika Puikkonen | 48:13 | ||
159 | Täby OK (340) | +51:47 | Emma Hagrot | 45:36 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +51:55 | Suvi Oikarinen | 46:07 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +51:55 | Lovisa Blomgren | 46:39 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +52:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 47:09 | ||
163 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +52:10 | Anette Carlsson | 43:35 | ||
164 | O-Motion (327) | +52:14 | Nina Vinnytska | 47:00 | ||
165 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +52:17 | Greta Knarston | 45:45 | ||
166 | Emblem IL (203) | +52:24 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 41:41 | ||
167 | Frol IL (204) | +52:27 | Line Sundsvik | 41:19 | ||
168 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +52:29 | Linnea Skalberg | 49:41 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +52:32 | Venla Heikkilä | 50:39 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +52:35 | Isabella Tapper | 53:10 | ||
171 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +52:51 | Marlin Haavengen | 54:11 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +52:53 | Laura Robertson | 47:04 | ||
173 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +52:56 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 47:19 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +52:57 | Netta Tuhkanen | 50:23 | ||
175 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +53:11 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 52:27 | ||
176 | Leksands OK (117) | +53:14 | Clara Spik | 49:26 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +53:17 | Emmi Mähönen | 47:21 | ||
178 | Catalonia Team (152) | +54:40 | Ona Rafols | 42:01 | ||
179 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +54:42 | Tonje Vassend | 44:25 | ||
180 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +54:42 | Sofia Grawé | 42:47 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +54:43 | Tuuli Suutari | 43:49 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +54:46 | Liisa Matinheikki | 46:07 | ||
183 | OK Trian (104) | +54:49 | Anna Ellfors | 47:46 | ||
184 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +54:53 | Sonja Liukkonen | 47:11 | ||
185 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +54:54 | Hilda Mattsson | 49:06 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +54:55 | Lina Matthews | 49:40 | ||
187 | Deaf russian team (392) | +55:51 | Mariia Novikova | 43:26 | ||
188 | White Nights SPb (109) | +56:00 | Olga Kurrienko | 49:51 | ||
189 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +56:12 | Sara Johansson | 41:43 | ||
190 | Legenda (277) | +56:14 | Maria Papazova | 44:31 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +56:37 | Marja Tonder | 48:29 | ||
192 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +56:39 | Sanna Hedberg | 51:09 | ||
193 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +56:44 | Lotta Tuominen | 48:04 | ||
194 | SK Uusi (254) | +56:50 | Anni Malinen | 46:25 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +56:52 | Hanna Vuorela | 49:58 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +56:54 | Kathryn Barr | 48:59 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +56:57 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 52:36 | ||
198 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +57:08 | Sille Winsnes | 42:11 | ||
199 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +57:17 | Tereza Chrastova | 48:53 | ||
200 | OLV Baselland (127) | +57:58 | Katja Gygax | 44:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |