jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:03:28Elina Termonen1:07:21
    1402FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+3:03:55Pauliina Siikanen1:30:22
    1403FINFISTA (1695)+3:04:15Pivi Mikkolainen54:05
    1404FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:04:37Jeanette Lindroos1:01:14
    1405FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:05:02Suvi Ahola52:24
    1406FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+3:05:56Tiina Lamppu55:13
    1407FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+3:06:21Rosa Kotanen1:14:05
    1408FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+3:06:33Anniina Uus-Mkel55:25
    1409FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+3:08:08Tuija Nrhi1:31:43
    1410FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+3:08:53Laura Pastinen55:26
    1411FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+3:08:58Anu Pietilnaho1:13:49
    1412FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+3:09:05Marjo Serenius1:36:59
    1413FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+3:09:07Miia Turto1:12:51
    1414FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:09:18Linda Mutanen1:14:22
    1415FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+3:09:59Annika Kaukoranta1:49:25
    1416FINHippa (1295)+3:10:02Heidi Vnttil59:09
    1417FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:10:04Johanna Vesa1:20:34
    1418FINEmittimet (1482)+3:10:05Pivi sterman1:21:41
    1419FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:10:08Sini Menanttila1:19:32
    1420FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:10:13Anna Pikkarainen1:09:54
    1421FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+3:10:15Niina Onttonen1:16:40
    1422FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:11:30Marina Sundqvist1:32:02
    1423FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+3:12:14Marianne Mellbye Larsen59:17
    1424FINNavi 3 (794)+3:12:54Teija Rih1:23:30
    1425FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+3:12:57Susanna Brynhildsen1:48:07
    1426FINTammero ry (1586)+3:12:59Annika Pankko1:42:01
    1427FINLost (1221)+3:13:01Marjo Parttimaa1:34:22
    1428FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+3:13:01Kristina Kaustinen1:20:53
    1429FINPalopt (1369)+3:13:05Maarit Vahvelainen1:15:01
    1430FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+3:13:06Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:20:04
    1431FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:13:09Katri Kempas57:37
    1432FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+3:13:13Anniina Harju1:39:43
    1433FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+3:13:30Hanna Jokinen1:21:08
    1434FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+3:13:33Paula Markkanen1:45:24
    1435FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+3:13:38Tiina Salmeskari1:45:06
    1436FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+3:13:39Tarja Seppnen1:37:21
    1437FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+3:13:39Anne Hyttinen1:52:29
    1438FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+3:13:42Heli Rasimus1:23:34
    1439FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+3:13:43Katja Vuokkonen1:39:03
    1440FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+3:14:04Hanna Lehikoinen1:21:45
    1441FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+3:14:08Mari Kauha1:22:43
    1442FININUS (759)+3:14:14Elena Grebenets1:41:58
    1443FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+3:14:15Eija Nurminen1:32:14
    1444FINFazer (1111)+3:14:19Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:16:20
    1445FINStronger Together (1322)+3:14:21Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka1:16:03
    1446FINMetsninjat (1654)+3:15:32Kiia Roininen55:38
    1447FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+3:15:58Kaisa Kariranta1:27:45
    1448FINH3M (1290)+3:16:02Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:18:09
    1449FINTeam Hies (1336)+3:16:05Kati Koski1:25:31
    1450FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:16:06Marjo Laukkanen1:18:58
    1451FINMantukiitjt (1412)+3:16:10Eerika Albrecht1:20:43
    1452FINMASS (1517)+3:16:11Anne Mankki1:28:53
    1453FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+3:16:13Minna Maasilta1:18:11
    1454FINPesikunta (1659)+3:16:42Kati Kettunen1:06:43
    1455GBREAgals (628)+3:17:27Freya Askham1:02:27
    1456FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:18:15Hanna Bister1:08:07
    1457FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:19:10Maija Vilkkil1:08:38
    1458FINPyaYkknen (1171)+3:19:16Minna Takala1:12:32
    1459FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:19:26Sanna Ehonen1:12:31
    1460FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:19:41Kirsi Nyrhinen1:09:03
    1461FINFuturice (1374)+3:19:47Heli Ihamki1:09:13
    1462FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:19:58Satu Jaatinen59:12
    1463FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:20:00Leena Heikkinen1:38:15
    1464FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+3:20:55Katri Lilja1:22:36
    1465FINRyhkynt (1465)+3:21:07Karoliina Lindqvist1:31:30
    1466FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:21:09Anna Grekula1:22:26
    1467FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+3:21:17Sara Kaartti1:44:51
    1468FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:21:19Eeva Paitula1:24:17
    1469FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:21:41Tiina Raittinen1:29:52
    1470FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:21:47Tuuli Ahonen1:37:55
    1471FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:21:50Elisa Kotamki1:29:03
    1472FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:21:51Kristiina Nuottimki1:22:38
    1473FINGrano (1723)+3:21:54Niina Kalliomki1:23:16
    1474FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:21:54Anna Heli1:30:33
    1475FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:21:56Katri Frigrd1:30:06
    1476FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:22:02Essi Kanninen1:08:32
    1477FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:22:07Elina Kivi1:27:18
    1478FINTirpat (1235)+3:22:07Leena Lehto1:53:06
    1479FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:22:08Karita Peltola1:08:41
    1480FINMETSn thden (1456)+3:22:48Kirsi Korkeakangas1:43:15
    1481FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:22:52Pivi Tolkki1:46:58
    1482ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:23:01Raili Ngu1:17:52
    1483FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:23:04Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen1:28:13
    1484FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+3:23:06Henna Heinonen1:13:09
    1485FINontrail.net (1496)+3:23:09Hanna Rosti1:53:10
    1486FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:23:19Tuija Tamminen1:26:38
    1487FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:23:28Tuija Laine55:36
    1488FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+3:23:46Maarit Hotakainen1:32:32
    1489FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+3:23:47Anu Holopainen1:32:28
    1490FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:23:52Liisa Talja1:31:21
    1491FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:23:58Anne Raunio1:02:14
    1492FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:24:06Kati Jansa1:00:04
    1493FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:25:16Tiina Sundvall1:13:20
    1494FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:25:33Rose-Maj Friman1:12:37
    1495FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:25:39Susanne Vatanen1:08:29
    1496FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:25:45Pauliina Oksanen1:06:25
    1497FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:25:45Karoliina Sulkava1:12:37
    1498FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+3:26:06Tiina Pengerkoski1:08:42
    1499FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:26:16Elena Saarijrvi1:26:17
    1500FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:26:18Anniina Sandelin1:07:41
    1501FINMetsn meni (1398)+3:26:23Henna Nikkanen1:07:16
    1502FINBoomat (1251)+3:26:28Katja Einesalo1:41:25
    1503FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:26:34Laura Pasi1:13:10
    1504FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:27:10Saija Ruponen1:35:19
    1505FINMetsMimmit (1526)+3:27:15Riikka Mki-Mantila1:08:42
    1506RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:27:18Varvara Ivanova53:56
    1507FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:27:20Pia Iloranta1:11:49
    1508FINCalculadies (936)+3:28:20Sonja Aivio1:22:32
    1509FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:28:27Pivi Anttonen1:13:03
    1510FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:28:59Kristiina Ahlqvist1:08:26
    1511FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:29:17Ira Kantelinen1:09:14
    1512FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:29:51Miina Meurman1:17:24
    1513SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:30:47Kristin Karlsson1:06:18
    1514FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:31:22Terhi Alinikula1:17:22
    1515FINKiriharakat (964)+3:31:37Mari Helenius1:13:20
    1516FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:31:50Riikka Susitaival1:00:09
    1517FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:32:06Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:07:35
    1518FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:32:25Henna Hirsimki1:08:28
    1519FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:33:52Petra Pietarinen1:02:17
    1520FINAron Haka (1375)+3:34:00Minna Maunula1:06:55
    1521FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:34:35Jaana Kuisma1:06:56
    1522FINMinkit (1421)+3:34:38Minkit 41:02:25
    1523FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:35:30Marjut Norkio1:06:06
    1524FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:35:38Taru Suomalainen1:08:34
    1525FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:35:55Mari Talka-Ritala1:25:27
    1526FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:36:05Sirja Paju1:25:14
    1527FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:37:27Emmi Rautkyl59:06
    1528FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:38:58Valpuri Pohja1:22:17
    1529FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:39:37Ritva Oksanen1:11:42
    1530FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:40:03Annimaria Valli1:44:39
    1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:40:28Heidi Hyyrylinen1:22:40
    1532FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:41:07Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton1:35:45
    1533FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:41:17Anneli Lepo1:00:34
    1534FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:41:58Eija Juuma1:13:01
    1535FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:42:23Kaisa Eronen1:08:12
    1536FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:43:07Suvi Viljaranta1:06:39
    1537FINOudot kummut (1395)+3:43:40Jonna Nissinen1:22:41
    1538FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:44:41Minna Warwick1:35:39
    1539FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+3:45:38Maija Puolakanaho1:17:19
    1540FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:46:48Anna Tuomisto55:23
    1541FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:46:54Hanna Sderstrm1:25:25
    1542FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:46:59Hanna Siilin1:26:03
    1543FINWSP (1600)+3:47:13Kaisa Karhula1:08:30
    1544FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:47:28Inkeri Pietil1:06:24
    1545FINValon lapset (1661)+3:48:42Milla Turpiainen1:16:21
    1546FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:49:35Emma Lehtonen1:08:46
    1547NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:51:06Anne Mia Olsen1:00:27
    1548FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:52:27Anne K Ala-Orvola1:08:15
    1549FINSuppasirpat (1505)+3:54:13Elina Luttunen1:35:49
    1550FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+3:54:14Tuija Parhiala1:25:54
    1551FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+3:54:50Tanja Virtanen1:35:40
    1552FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:56:10Heli Ketola52:27
    1553FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+3:57:08Kathy Keister2:01:43
    1554FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:57:38ida Kotisalmi1:16:54
    1555FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+3:58:06Mervi Aherto55:29
    1556FINKiilto Oy (1631)+3:58:49Satu von Bagh1:26:19
    1557FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:59:24Suvi Jalli1:13:06
    1558FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:01:22Erja Khknen1:08:40
    1559FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+4:01:34Lotta Lause1:35:35
    1560FINIisu 3 (972)+4:02:03Eeva Sirkeinen1:12:55
    1561FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+4:02:59Taina Martikainen1:12:34
    1562FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+4:04:06Maija Puhakainen1:09:01
    1563FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+4:04:18Jenna Kuivalainen1:06:32
    1564FINMega MESS (1170)+4:05:01Sonja Lindfors1:00:37
    1565FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+4:05:53Lotta Tamminen2:02:27
    1566FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:07:31Mari Koskiniemi1:35:37
    1567FINThtikolibrit (1568)+4:08:26Henna Rajala1:17:45
    1568FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+4:09:03Liisa Yli-Ojanper1:00:30
    1569FINHutittaret (1299)+4:10:11Pauls Raatikainen1:12:58
    1570FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+4:10:21Terhi Taanonen1:17:11
    1571FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:11:57Reeta Rnkk1:11:41
    1572FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:12:40Sini Karsa1:35:37
    1573FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+4:13:22Karita Myllymki1:16:51
    1574FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:14:07Piia Aakko1:09:31
    1575FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:15:01Suvi Yllsjrvi1:13:18
    1576FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:15:50Heidi Tikkakoski1:13:16
    1577FINKanKi (1573)+4:18:45Riikka Raatikainen1:09:51
    1578FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:19:02Nelli Ojapalo1:22:38
    1579FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:20:19Sanna Suominen1:12:49
    1580FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:20:33Carita Koskinen1:12:46
    1581FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+4:21:04Jonna Rinne1:13:14
    1582FINNelj ss (1616)+4:21:30Sara Ruhr1:35:20
    1583FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:22:13Elina Huumonen1:08:43
    1584FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+4:23:37Liisa Manninen1:17:18
    1585FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:25:23Maria Laukka1:25:25
    1586FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:26:15Syrjmki Eija1:34:43
    1587FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:27:20Veera Hautala1:13:40
    1588FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:30:27Maria Kuitto1:26:00
    1589FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:30:45Outi Silander1:22:19
    1590FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:37:39Tarleena Vickholm1:25:52
    1591FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:45:10Maiju Pietil1:13:17
    1592FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+4:46:15Satu Lassila2:13:06
    1593FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:48:33Milla Malmlund1:08:38
    1594FINMetshallitus (1529)+4:49:36Hanna Kocher1:06:50
    1595FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+4:49:41Pauliina Savijoki1:12:48
    1596FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:50:35Tiina Ritakorpi1:06:46
    1597FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:52:34Sanna Vuorenp1:02:35
    1598FINBasware (1576)+4:53:21Sanna Haaman1:10:09
    1599FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+4:54:08elina sandell1:13:04
    1600FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+4:55:28Anna Hakuri1:12:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >