< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Sever (693) | +1:38:21 | Olha Cheberakha | 56:43 | ||
502 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:38:22 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 54:08 | ||
503 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:38:24 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 51:37 | ||
504 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:38:28 | Sini Saarinen | 55:11 | ||
505 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:38:32 | Kirsi Putila | 52:28 | ||
506 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:38:33 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 53:48 | ||
507 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:38:35 | Sofia Ervasti | 57:09 | ||
508 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:38:36 | Satu Karhu | 52:00 | ||
509 | Solf IK (555) | +1:38:39 | Olivia Hahn | 48:11 | ||
510 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:38:39 | Laura Koskenvuo | 50:04 | ||
511 | JOKA (332) | +1:38:41 | Helle Hallik | 49:43 | ||
512 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:38:45 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:02:02 | ||
513 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:38:54 | Taina Juote | 50:07 | ||
514 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:38:58 | Anu Roininen | 48:52 | ||
515 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:38:59 | Anastasia Pashuto | 39:32 | ||
516 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:39:03 | Alexandra Källman | 56:50 | ||
517 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:39:04 | Emma Kärävä | 53:53 | ||
518 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:39:11 | Saara Ukkola | 1:04:18 | ||
519 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:39:13 | Iitu Elfving | 49:05 | ||
520 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:39:14 | Virén Elina | 50:33 | ||
521 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:39:17 | Marika Pakarinen | 51:34 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:39:24 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:04:36 | ||
523 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:39:29 | Riikka Haltia | 49:12 | ||
524 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:39:29 | Ida Kattilakoski | 59:30 | ||
525 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:39:32 | Salla Valio | 54:16 | ||
526 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:39:34 | Jenni Mikkola | 46:35 | ||
527 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:40:07 | Linda Sandblad | 1:00:20 | ||
528 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:40:11 | Noora Hakala | 1:02:52 | ||
529 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:40:24 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 52:04 | ||
530 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:40:25 | Sanna Lousio | 1:01:59 | ||
531 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:40:27 | Irene Översti | 57:05 | ||
532 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:40:37 | Maarit Tolvanen | 1:05:26 | ||
533 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:40:38 | Erika Tammilehto | 55:25 | ||
534 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:40:40 | Maja Hoppa | 1:10:14 | ||
535 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:40:54 | Jaana Nyman | 48:18 | ||
536 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:41:00 | Krista Katainen | 58:12 | ||
537 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:41:04 | Emilija Stage | 54:20 | ||
538 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:41:06 | Lotta Salo | 54:09 | ||
539 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:41:07 | Tarja Tervonen | 54:50 | ||
540 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:41:08 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 45:28 | ||
541 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:41:09 | Mirja Ojanen | 46:10 | ||
542 | Modum OL (361) | +1:41:10 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 52:39 | ||
543 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:41:11 | Neea Rintala | 56:51 | ||
544 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:41:12 | Anne Koikkalainen | 55:42 | ||
545 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:41:16 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 54:29 | ||
546 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:41:23 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:00:38 | ||
547 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:41:34 | Leena Erving | 56:50 | ||
548 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:42:10 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:01:38 | ||
549 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:42:14 | Tuula Aho | 57:16 | ||
550 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:42:18 | Tiina Paavola | 53:28 | ||
551 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:42:19 | Lena Buhre | 1:11:22 | ||
552 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:42:21 | Marja Korhonen | 59:32 | ||
553 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:42:21 | Roosa Lassila | 48:57 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:42:42 | Jenni Uusimaa | 54:55 | ||
555 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:42:45 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:10:12 | ||
556 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:42:46 | Henna Forsman | 53:44 | ||
557 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:42:46 | Riikka Varila | 56:24 | ||
558 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:42:52 | Satu Hämäläinen | 59:26 | ||
559 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:42:58 | Hanne Bown | 55:54 | ||
560 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:43:01 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 54:26 | ||
561 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:43:08 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:00:14 | ||
562 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:43:09 | Josefin Torrkulla | 58:38 | ||
563 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:43:13 | Sirpa Riikola | 54:24 | ||
564 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:43:15 | Maija Raasakka | 58:23 | ||
565 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:43:15 | Suvi Vellonen | 49:14 | ||
566 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:43:17 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 53:34 | ||
567 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:43:38 | Polina Teppoeva | 57:02 | ||
568 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:44:07 | Maria Kataja | 1:00:49 | ||
569 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:44:18 | Isabella Joons | 57:51 | ||
570 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:44:20 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:02:06 | ||
571 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:44:21 | Tiina Seppänen | 54:38 | ||
572 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:44:26 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:02:01 | ||
573 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:44:26 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 57:32 | ||
574 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:44:30 | Eija Meriläinen | 55:14 | ||
575 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:44:33 | Laila Zinberga | 59:14 | ||
576 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:44:37 | Katri Lindroos | 55:28 | ||
577 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:44:43 | Anna Avramenko | 54:35 | ||
578 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:44:56 | Eija Sipponen | 59:41 | ||
579 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:45:10 | Soili Vuorinen | 59:09 | ||
580 | Tibro OK (627) | +1:45:11 | Caroline Lennartsson | 1:23:02 | ||
581 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:45:12 | Laura Kylmälä | 1:10:25 | ||
582 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:45:19 | Elisa Tuomisto | 56:38 | ||
583 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:46:03 | Johanna Jovio | 56:09 | ||
584 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:46:04 | Anna Riihimäki | 53:40 | ||
585 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:46:06 | Mira Räisänen | 1:04:04 | ||
586 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:46:07 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 50:49 | ||
587 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:46:17 | Taina Vuorio | 1:01:27 | ||
588 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:46:19 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 55:38 | ||
589 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:46:23 | Maija Leppikorpi | 1:01:03 | ||
590 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:46:24 | Anne Lehtinen | 56:20 | ||
591 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:46:29 | Katriina Paloviita | 57:05 | ||
592 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:46:30 | Annukka Galkin | 57:30 | ||
593 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:46:34 | Sofiia Lommi | 53:36 | ||
594 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:46:36 | Anna Tarkia | 1:08:13 | ||
595 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:46:51 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:00:19 | ||
596 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:47:06 | Laura Sumanen | 1:01:39 | ||
597 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:47:09 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 51:34 | ||
598 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:47:13 | Anne Rissanen | 1:07:34 | ||
599 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:47:30 | Anna Salmi | 57:16 | ||
600 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:47:34 | Outi Örn | 47:29 | ||
601 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:47:40 | Ulrika Kamila | 1:01:33 | ||
602 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:47:55 | Sari Nissilä | 1:08:11 | ||
603 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:47:56 | Susan Humppi | 1:01:00 | ||
604 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:48:02 | Anette Hietalahti | 1:01:38 | ||
605 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:48:02 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 1:09:16 | ||
606 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:48:04 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:05:37 | ||
607 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:48:06 | Evelyn Himma | 57:53 | ||
608 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:48:06 | Katarina Nikkinen | 52:44 | ||
609 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:48:12 | Laura Petäjämäki | 49:25 | ||
610 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:48:14 | Jasmin Mukkala | 53:25 | ||
611 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:48:15 | Annette Linko | 59:48 | ||
612 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:48:20 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:00:44 | ||
613 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:48:26 | Minna Raute | 1:02:09 | ||
614 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:48:29 | Strandberg Malin | 55:15 | ||
615 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:48:31 | Elisa Jääskeläinen | 57:37 | ||
616 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:48:38 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:13:49 | ||
617 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:49:39 | Pinja Mäkinen | 53:17 | ||
618 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:49:51 | Pirjo Aalto | 59:44 | ||
619 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:50:03 | Tjärnström Julia Modig | 58:35 | ||
620 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:50:09 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:02:11 | ||
621 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:50:11 | Eva Tesarova | 46:19 | ||
622 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:50:12 | Marjo Ojala | 54:31 | ||
623 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:50:15 | Emmi Löfberg | 51:08 | ||
624 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:50:21 | Elina Mattila | 1:02:39 | ||
625 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:50:24 | Salla Huttunen | 55:38 | ||
626 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:50:28 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:00:22 | ||
627 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:50:31 | Elsa Heinkainen | 53:53 | ||
628 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:50:34 | Zarah Lööf-Öhlin | 53:35 | ||
629 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:50:36 | Laura Kolehmainen | 56:01 | ||
630 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:50:40 | Minna Launonen | 55:56 | ||
631 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:50:46 | Ulla Saramäki | 56:41 | ||
632 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:50:54 | Niina Riissanen | 1:01:53 | ||
633 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:50:54 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:01:40 | ||
634 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:50:58 | Ulla Nissinen | 56:31 | ||
635 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:51:09 | Mari Vataa | 58:04 | ||
636 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:51:13 | Eveliina Gärdström | 58:35 | ||
637 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:51:15 | Tessa Pulli | 51:06 | ||
638 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:51:24 | Mira Tuovinen | 1:10:54 | ||
639 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:51:27 | Annika Häkkinen | 1:05:49 | ||
640 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:51:33 | Senja Salonen | 1:05:13 | ||
641 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:51:45 | Aino Laasanen | 58:57 | ||
642 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:51:53 | Hanna Laisi | 1:00:10 | ||
643 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:51:53 | Anna Caglio | 44:53 | ||
644 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:52:52 | Victoria Kobeleva | 59:14 | ||
645 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:53:04 | Minna Saukko | 58:42 | ||
646 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:53:05 | Laura Särkkä | 1:06:15 | ||
647 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:53:09 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 1:06:53 | ||
648 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:53:12 | Merlin Vahtra | 1:00:27 | ||
649 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:53:13 | Merja Lahdenperä | 57:09 | ||
650 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:53:20 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:13:49 | ||
651 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:53:30 | Tarja Lepo | 50:48 | ||
652 | Tyäret (881) | +1:53:31 | Hanna Valkama | 1:06:38 | ||
653 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:53:33 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:04:18 | ||
654 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:53:33 | Kristina Kunina | 58:11 | ||
655 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:53:33 | Jaana Löfgren | 56:54 | ||
656 | Rento (265) | +1:53:39 | Elina Finnilä | 55:46 | ||
657 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:53:52 | Sari Maijala | 56:57 | ||
658 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:53:59 | Leena Arjanne | 52:48 | ||
659 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:54:07 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:03:35 | ||
660 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:54:07 | Susanna Aho | 52:25 | ||
661 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:54:10 | Lotta Laakso | 56:34 | ||
662 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:54:13 | Tereza Uhlikova | 53:01 | ||
663 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:54:16 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 53:05 | ||
664 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:54:23 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:01:33 | ||
665 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:54:23 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 1:17:01 | ||
666 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:54:26 | Minna Ollila | 55:00 | ||
667 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:54:35 | Agrita Pilabere | 1:06:38 | ||
668 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:56:07 | Pauliina Salmela | 59:24 | ||
669 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:56:09 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:01:42 | ||
670 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:56:11 | Henrika Ylirisku | 1:01:34 | ||
671 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:56:14 | Niina Kinnunen | 57:59 | ||
672 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:56:16 | Nina Mikkola | 1:03:53 | ||
673 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:56:17 | Susanna Nurminen | 55:39 | ||
674 | Sitowise (1099) | +1:56:19 | Virpi Ansio | 1:07:15 | ||
675 | Nopsajalat (1473) | +1:56:19 | Noora Waltari | 55:10 | ||
676 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:56:21 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:01:43 | ||
677 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:56:25 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:00:19 | ||
678 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:56:34 | Camilla Kalenius | 1:00:51 | ||
679 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:56:34 | Minna Nalli | 1:05:50 | ||
680 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:56:37 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 56:03 | ||
681 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:56:39 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:08:09 | ||
682 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:56:43 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 51:04 | ||
683 | Östmarka OK (517) | +1:56:45 | Linlökken Alexsandra | 57:37 | ||
684 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:56:46 | Marika Aronen | 1:01:32 | ||
685 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:56:49 | Säde Suutari | 49:01 | ||
686 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:56:51 | Hanna Siikilä | 1:19:57 | ||
687 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:56:54 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:03:31 | ||
688 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:56:56 | Anni Simola | 58:17 | ||
689 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:56:56 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:14:31 | ||
690 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:56:57 | Anu Laine | 1:03:47 | ||
691 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +1:56:58 | Jaana Kainulainen | 59:19 | ||
692 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:56:59 | Iida Kauppi | 1:09:17 | ||
693 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +1:57:00 | Pia Ryhänen | 57:03 | ||
694 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:57:01 | Riitta Mattila | 47:33 | ||
695 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +1:57:02 | Katri Toivola | 54:18 | ||
696 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:57:03 | Lea Jauho | 1:04:11 | ||
697 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:57:03 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:00:40 | ||
698 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:57:06 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 57:39 | ||
699 | SK Mercury 2 (516) | +1:57:09 | Heidi Sild | 1:00:50 | ||
700 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:57:10 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 59:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |