jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+3:11:40Lena Strmbck1:33:48
    1402FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+3:12:53Laura Pastinen1:05:42
    1403FINSaNa-Ladyt (1317)+3:13:44Pauliina Siikanen1:46:27
    1404FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (953)+3:13:56Outi Matikainen1:52:42
    1405FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:14:17Linda Mutanen1:25:37
    1406FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+3:14:20Titta Lehto1:42:49
    1407FINMkipartio (1626)+3:14:20Valli Krista1:40:30
    1408FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+3:14:27Tarja Eskelinen1:38:54
    1409FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+3:14:28Anu Pietilnaho1:25:35
    1410FINTeam Peesi (1551)+3:14:29Sannamari Oksanen1:57:34
    1411FINHippa (1295)+3:15:35Heidi Vnttil1:10:58
    1412FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+3:16:18Miia Turto1:26:18
    1413FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+3:16:19Jenni Westberg1:24:46
    1414FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:16:20Elina Termonen1:26:29
    1415FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+3:16:39Marianne Mellbye Larsen1:09:58
    1416FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+3:18:25Rosa Kotanen1:32:25
    1417FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+3:18:36Anna Pikkarainen1:24:33
    1418FINTammero ry (1586)+3:18:42Annika Pankko1:54:00
    1419FINPalopt (1369)+3:18:54Maarit Vahvelainen1:27:06
    1420FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+3:19:05Tuija Nrhi1:48:56
    1421FINNavi 3 (794)+3:19:09Teija Rih1:36:01
    1422FINLost (1221)+3:19:10Marjo Parttimaa1:46:47
    1423FINFazer (1111)+3:19:12Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:27:29
    1424FINStronger Together (1322)+3:19:13Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka1:27:11
    1425FININUS (759)+3:19:13Elena Grebenets1:53:13
    1426FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+3:19:23Johanna Vesa1:36:09
    1427FINMetsninjat (1654)+3:19:42Kiia Roininen1:06:04
    1428FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+3:20:01Sini Menanttila1:35:41
    1429FINEmittimet (1482)+3:20:03Pivi sterman1:37:55
    1430FINKoovee 11 (1168)+3:20:27Katri Kempas1:11:11
    1431FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+3:20:35Heli Rasimus1:36:43
    1432FINSallan Karhut 3 (1294)+3:20:50Tarja Seppnen1:50:48
    1433FINTeksasin Tarmo (1153)+3:20:54Anniina Harju1:53:40
    1434FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+3:21:31Niina Onttonen1:34:12
    1435FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+3:21:40Kristina Kaustinen1:35:48
    1436FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+3:21:49Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:35:03
    1437FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+3:21:54Marina Sundqvist1:48:42
    1438FINTeam Hies (1336)+3:22:02Kati Koski1:37:44
    1439FINPesikunta (1659)+3:22:17Kati Kettunen1:18:34
    1440FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+3:22:31Paula Markkanen2:00:38
    1441FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+3:22:32Hanna Jokinen1:36:26
    1442FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+3:23:13Annika Kaukoranta2:08:55
    1443GBREAgals (628)+3:23:21Freya Askham1:14:37
    1444FINH3M (1290)+3:23:26Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala1:31:49
    1445FINMantukiitjt (1412)+3:23:29Eerika Albrecht1:34:18
    1446FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+3:23:32Katja Vuokkonen1:55:08
    1447FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+3:23:34Minna Maasilta1:31:48
    1448FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+3:24:03Anne Hyttinen2:09:09
    1449FINMASS (1517)+3:24:03Anne Mankki1:43:01
    1450FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 12 (864)+3:24:07Susanna Brynhildsen2:05:33
    1451FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+3:24:29Hanna Bister1:20:37
    1452FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+3:24:31Marjo Laukkanen1:33:39
    1453FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+3:25:02Maija Vilkkil1:20:46
    1454FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+3:25:14Leena Heikkinen1:49:45
    1455FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+3:25:22Marjo Serenius1:59:32
    1456FINPyaYkknen (1171)+3:25:26Minna Takala1:24:58
    1457FINLost Ladies (1653)+3:25:29Satu Jaatinen1:10:59
    1458FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+3:25:52Sanna Ehonen1:25:13
    1459FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+3:25:58Kirsi Nyrhinen1:21:36
    1460FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+3:26:49Karita Peltola1:19:38
    1461FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+3:26:53Anna Grekula1:34:26
    1462FINVenla Racing (1581)+3:26:55Elisa Kotamki1:40:24
    1463FINHintsusti OK (1246)+3:26:56Anna Heli1:41:51
    1464FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+3:26:58Eija Nurminen1:51:13
    1465FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+3:27:19Essi Kanninen1:20:05
    1466FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+3:27:34Tiina Salmeskari2:05:18
    1467FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+3:27:46Kaisa Kariranta1:45:49
    1468FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+3:27:47Tuija Laine1:06:11
    1469FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+3:28:06Katri Frigrd1:42:32
    1470FINGrano (1723)+3:28:09Niina Kalliomki1:35:47
    1471FINTehotiimi (1578)+3:28:19Tiina Raittinen1:42:46
    1472FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+3:28:36Kati Jansa1:10:50
    1473FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+3:28:38Kristiina Nuottimki1:35:41
    1474FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+3:28:53Eeva Paitula1:38:07
    1475FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+3:28:59Mari Kauha1:43:50
    1476FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+3:29:01Hanna Lehikoinen1:42:58
    1477FINTirpat (1235)+3:29:20Leena Lehto2:06:35
    1478FINFuturice (1374)+3:29:28Heli Ihamki1:25:10
    1479FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+3:29:32Tuuli Ahonen1:51:56
    1480FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+3:29:33Anne Raunio1:14:05
    1481FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+3:29:45Katri Lilja1:37:42
    1482FINRyhkynt (1465)+3:29:46Karoliina Lindqvist1:46:25
    1483FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+3:30:06Sara Kaartti1:59:56
    1484FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+3:30:16Elina Kivi1:41:43
    1485RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+3:30:44Varvara Ivanova1:03:38
    1486FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+3:30:54Pauliina Oksanen1:17:50
    1487FINGardner Denver (1538)+3:30:58Anniina Sandelin1:18:37
    1488FINHukkahilkat (1343)+3:31:24Susanne Vatanen1:20:30
    1489FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+3:31:43Henna Heinonen1:28:02
    1490FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+3:31:57Tiina Pengerkoski1:20:49
    1491FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+3:31:59Anu Holopainen1:46:56
    1492FINMetsn meni (1398)+3:32:14Henna Nikkanen1:19:23
    1493FINontrail.net (1496)+3:32:40Hanna Rosti2:08:57
    1494FINMetsMimmit (1526)+3:33:01Riikka Mki-Mantila1:20:44
    1495FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+3:33:10Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen1:44:35
    1496FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+3:33:14Maarit Hotakainen1:48:16
    1497FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+3:33:15Rose-Maj Friman1:26:35
    1498FINOK77 8 (1011)+3:33:20Pivi Tolkki2:03:42
    1499ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+3:33:23Raili Ngu1:34:30
    1500FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+3:33:53Karoliina Sulkava1:27:01
    1501FINBoomat (1251)+3:34:00Katja Einesalo1:55:13
    1502FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+3:34:13Elena Saarijrvi1:40:30
    1503FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+3:34:35Tiina Sundvall1:28:55
    1504FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+3:34:42Pia Iloranta1:25:27
    1505FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+3:34:44Kristiina Ahlqvist1:20:27
    1506FINMETSn thden (1456)+3:34:56Kirsi Korkeakangas2:01:39
    1507FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:35:16Laura Pasi1:28:08
    1508FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+3:35:34Pivi Anttonen1:26:26
    1509FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+3:35:49Tuija Tamminen1:45:24
    1510FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+3:36:09Liisa Talja1:49:54
    1511SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+3:36:42Kristin Karlsson1:18:29
    1512FINRastimirrit (1098)+3:36:45Riikka Susitaival1:11:20
    1513FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+3:38:54Anna-Kaisa Aalto1:20:39
    1514FINKiriharakat (964)+3:39:18Mari Helenius1:27:17
    1515FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+3:39:25Henna Hirsimki1:21:44
    1516FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+3:39:46Ira Kantelinen1:25:59
    1517FINSiskokset KK (1279)+3:39:47Jaana Kuisma1:18:24
    1518FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+3:39:51Petra Pietarinen1:14:32
    1519FINMinkit (1421)+3:40:03Minkit 41:14:06
    1520FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+3:40:34Terhi Alinikula1:32:50
    1521FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+3:40:37Saija Ruponen1:55:02
    1522FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+3:41:24Taru Suomalainen1:20:36
    1523FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+3:41:43Marjut Norkio1:18:35
    1524FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:43:00Emmi Rautkyl1:10:55
    1525FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+3:44:51Sirja Paju1:40:16
    1526FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:45:39Miina Meurman1:39:28
    1527FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+3:46:25Anneli Lepo1:11:58
    1528FINKiipulasti (1598)+3:47:00Ritva Oksanen1:25:21
    1529FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+3:47:07Mari Talka-Ritala1:42:55
    1530FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+3:47:27Kaisa Eronen1:19:32
    1531FIN4 non blondes (1468)+3:47:39Heidi Hyyrylinen1:36:07
    1532FINCalculadies (936)+3:47:56Sonja Aivio1:48:24
    1533FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:48:38Suvi Viljaranta1:18:26
    1534FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+3:49:15Eija Juuma1:26:34
    1535FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:50:23Anna Tuomisto1:05:14
    1536FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+3:52:47Piia Kuukasjrvi-Garton1:53:41
    1537FINWSP (1600)+3:53:46Kaisa Karhula1:21:19
    1538FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:54:01Inkeri Pietil1:19:13
    1539FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+3:55:06Hanna Siilin1:40:26
    1540FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:55:06Emma Lehtonen1:20:33
    1541FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+3:55:36Hanna Sderstrm1:40:23
    1542FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+3:55:39Annimaria Valli2:06:31
    1543NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:55:51Anne Mia Olsen1:11:28
    1544FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+3:56:18Minna Warwick1:53:32
    1545FINValon lapset (1661)+3:57:57Milla Turpiainen1:31:52
    1546FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+3:58:37Anne K Ala-Orvola1:20:41
    1547FINSanten 2 (1413)+3:59:07Valpuri Pohja1:48:42
    1548FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:59:14Heli Ketola1:01:47
    1549FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+4:01:32Maija Puolakanaho1:39:29
    1550FINSuppasirpat (1505)+4:01:36Elina Luttunen1:49:28
    1551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800)+4:03:09Mervi Aherto1:06:48
    1552FINOudot kummut (1395)+4:03:09Jonna Nissinen1:48:26
    1553FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+4:03:14Tuija Parhiala1:41:10
    1554FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+4:06:25Tanja Virtanen1:53:31
    1555FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+4:06:55Erja Khknen1:20:29
    1556FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+4:07:10ida Kotisalmi1:32:42
    1557FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+4:07:33Suvi Jalli1:27:31
    1558FINKiilto Oy (1631)+4:09:03Satu von Bagh1:42:49
    1559FINIisu 3 (972)+4:09:20Eeva Sirkeinen1:26:28
    1560FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+4:09:54Taina Martikainen1:25:45
    1561FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+4:10:00Jenna Kuivalainen1:18:30
    1562FINMega MESS (1170)+4:12:11Sonja Lindfors1:14:03
    1563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+4:13:12Kathy Keister2:24:03
    1564FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+4:13:19Lotta Lause1:53:36
    1565FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+4:14:00Maija Puhakainen1:25:11
    1566FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1054)+4:14:13Liisa Yli-Ojanper1:11:56
    1567FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+4:15:14Mari Koskiniemi1:49:36
    1568FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+4:19:00Lotta Tamminen2:21:50
    1569FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1390)+4:19:01Reeta Rnkk1:25:01
    1570FINHutittaret (1299)+4:19:11Pauls Raatikainen1:28:14
    1571FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+4:19:34Terhi Taanonen1:32:40
    1572FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+4:20:17Sini Karsa1:49:30
    1573FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448)+4:22:53Heidi Tikkakoski1:26:35
    1574FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+4:23:04Karita Myllymki1:32:49
    1575FINNeurorient 2 (1439)+4:23:38Suvi Yllsjrvi1:28:11
    1576FINThtikolibrit (1568)+4:23:55Henna Rajala1:39:30
    1577FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+4:26:18Nelli Ojapalo1:36:10
    1578FINKanKi (1573)+4:26:26Riikka Raatikainen1:23:48
    1579FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+4:26:37Piia Aakko1:28:17
    1580FINSilkkijakkujengi (1488)+4:27:34Elina Huumonen1:20:20
    1581FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1362)+4:27:55Carita Koskinen1:26:24
    1582FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+4:28:22Sanna Suominen1:27:08
    1583FINNelj ss (1616)+4:29:26Sara Ruhr1:49:32
    1584FINHmlis-Osakunta (1411)+4:29:59Jonna Rinne1:28:25
    1585FINEksytn yhdess (1424)+4:32:02Liisa Manninen1:31:59
    1586FINHarhakertut (1592)+4:33:59Maria Laukka1:40:17
    1587FINSuunnistan ja sienestn 1 (1625)+4:34:06Veera Hautala1:26:42
    1588FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+4:35:02Syrjmki Eija1:49:46
    1589FINMetshiipijttret (1474)+4:38:34Outi Silander1:36:24
    1590FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1401)+4:41:04Maria Kuitto1:42:53
    1591FINLintusparvi (1512)+4:46:05Tarleena Vickholm1:40:34
    1592FINSK Malmlund (1093)+4:52:50Milla Malmlund1:19:11
    1593FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1356)+4:53:15Maiju Pietil1:27:38
    1594FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1451)+4:55:40Tiina Ritakorpi1:18:07
    1595FINMetshallitus (1529)+4:56:04Hanna Kocher1:19:34
    1596FINTampereen Pyrint 27 (1280)+4:57:36Pauliina Savijoki1:26:59
    1597FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1495)+4:57:40Sanna Vuorenp1:13:57
    1598FINBasware (1576)+5:00:47Sanna Haaman1:23:51
    1599FINTampereen Pyrint 24 (1225)+5:03:04Anna Hakuri1:26:27
    1600FINmetsterapiaa (1520)+5:03:45elina sandell1:28:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >