< Förra 200 | Alla |
1501 | Boomat (1251) | +3:34:00 | Katja Einesalo | 1:55:13 | ||
1502 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +3:34:13 | Elena Saarijärvi | 1:40:30 | ||
1503 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +3:34:35 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:28:55 | ||
1504 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +3:34:42 | Pia Iloranta | 1:25:27 | ||
1505 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +3:34:44 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:20:27 | ||
1506 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +3:34:56 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 2:01:39 | ||
1507 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +3:35:16 | Laura Pasi | 1:28:08 | ||
1508 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +3:35:34 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:26:26 | ||
1509 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +3:35:49 | Tuija Tamminen | 1:45:24 | ||
1510 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +3:36:09 | Liisa Talja | 1:49:54 | ||
1511 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +3:36:42 | Kristin Karlsson | 1:18:29 | ||
1512 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +3:36:45 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:11:20 | ||
1513 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +3:38:54 | Anna-Kaisa Aalto | 1:20:39 | ||
1514 | Kiriharakat (964) | +3:39:18 | Mari Helenius | 1:27:17 | ||
1515 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +3:39:25 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:21:44 | ||
1516 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +3:39:46 | Ira Kantelinen | 1:25:59 | ||
1517 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:39:47 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:18:24 | ||
1518 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +3:39:51 | Petra Pietarinen | 1:14:32 | ||
1519 | Minkit (1421) | +3:40:03 | Minkit 4 | 1:14:06 | ||
1520 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +3:40:34 | Terhi Alinikula | 1:32:50 | ||
1521 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +3:40:37 | Saija Ruponen | 1:55:02 | ||
1522 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:41:24 | Taru Suomalainen | 1:20:36 | ||
1523 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:41:43 | Marjut Norkio | 1:18:35 | ||
1524 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:43:00 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:10:55 | ||
1525 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +3:44:51 | Sirja Paju | 1:40:16 | ||
1526 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +3:45:39 | Miina Meurman | 1:39:28 | ||
1527 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +3:46:25 | Anneli Lepo | 1:11:58 | ||
1528 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:47:00 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:25:21 | ||
1529 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +3:47:07 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 1:42:55 | ||
1530 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:47:27 | Kaisa Eronen | 1:19:32 | ||
1531 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +3:47:39 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:36:07 | ||
1532 | Calculadies (936) | +3:47:56 | Sonja Aivio | 1:48:24 | ||
1533 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:48:38 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:18:26 | ||
1534 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:49:15 | Eija Juuma | 1:26:34 | ||
1535 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:50:23 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:05:14 | ||
1536 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +3:52:47 | Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton | 1:53:41 | ||
1537 | WSP (1600) | +3:53:46 | Kaisa Karhula | 1:21:19 | ||
1538 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +3:54:01 | Inkeri Pietilä | 1:19:13 | ||
1539 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +3:55:06 | Hanna Siilin | 1:40:26 | ||
1540 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +3:55:06 | Emma Lehtonen | 1:20:33 | ||
1541 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +3:55:36 | Hanna Söderström | 1:40:23 | ||
1542 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +3:55:39 | Annimaria Valli | 2:06:31 | ||
1543 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +3:55:51 | Anne Mia Olsen | 1:11:28 | ||
1544 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +3:56:18 | Minna Warwick | 1:53:32 | ||
1545 | Valon lapset (1661) | +3:57:57 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:31:52 | ||
1546 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +3:58:37 | Anne K Ala-Orvola | 1:20:41 | ||
1547 | Santen 2 (1413) | +3:59:07 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:48:42 | ||
1548 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:59:14 | Heli Ketola | 1:01:47 | ||
1549 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +4:01:32 | Maija Puolakanaho | 1:39:29 | ||
1550 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +4:01:36 | Elina Luttunen | 1:49:28 | ||
1551 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +4:03:09 | Mervi Aherto | 1:06:48 | ||
1552 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +4:03:09 | Jonna Nissinen | 1:48:26 | ||
1553 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +4:03:14 | Tuija Parhiala | 1:41:10 | ||
1554 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +4:06:25 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:53:31 | ||
1555 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +4:06:55 | Erja Kähkönen | 1:20:29 | ||
1556 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +4:07:10 | ida Kotisalmi | 1:32:42 | ||
1557 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +4:07:33 | Suvi Jalli | 1:27:31 | ||
1558 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +4:09:03 | Satu von Bagh | 1:42:49 | ||
1559 | Iisu 3 (972) | +4:09:20 | Eeva Sirkeinen | 1:26:28 | ||
1560 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +4:09:54 | Taina Martikainen | 1:25:45 | ||
1561 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +4:10:00 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:18:30 | ||
1562 | Mega MESS (1170) | +4:12:11 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:14:03 | ||
1563 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +4:13:12 | Kathy Keister | 2:24:03 | ||
1564 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +4:13:19 | Lotta Lause | 1:53:36 | ||
1565 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +4:14:00 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:25:11 | ||
1566 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +4:14:13 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:11:56 | ||
1567 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +4:15:14 | Mari Koskiniemi | 1:49:36 | ||
1568 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +4:19:00 | Lotta Tamminen | 2:21:50 | ||
1569 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +4:19:01 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:25:01 | ||
1570 | Hutittaret (1299) | +4:19:11 | Pauls Raatikainen | 1:28:14 | ||
1571 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +4:19:34 | Terhi Taanonen | 1:32:40 | ||
1572 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +4:20:17 | Sini Karsa | 1:49:30 | ||
1573 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +4:22:53 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:26:35 | ||
1574 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +4:23:04 | Karita Myllymäki | 1:32:49 | ||
1575 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +4:23:38 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:28:11 | ||
1576 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +4:23:55 | Henna Rajala | 1:39:30 | ||
1577 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +4:26:18 | Nelli Ojapalo | 1:36:10 | ||
1578 | KanKi (1573) | +4:26:26 | Riikka Raatikainen | 1:23:48 | ||
1579 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +4:26:37 | Piia Aakko | 1:28:17 | ||
1580 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +4:27:34 | Elina Huumonen | 1:20:20 | ||
1581 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +4:27:55 | Carita Koskinen | 1:26:24 | ||
1582 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +4:28:22 | Sanna Suominen | 1:27:08 | ||
1583 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +4:29:26 | Sara Ruhr | 1:49:32 | ||
1584 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +4:29:59 | Jonna Rinne | 1:28:25 | ||
1585 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +4:32:02 | Liisa Manninen | 1:31:59 | ||
1586 | Harhakertut (1592) | +4:33:59 | Maria Laukka | 1:40:17 | ||
1587 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +4:34:06 | Veera Hautala | 1:26:42 | ||
1588 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +4:35:02 | Syrjämäki Eija | 1:49:46 | ||
1589 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +4:38:34 | Outi Silander | 1:36:24 | ||
1590 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +4:41:04 | Maria Kuitto | 1:42:53 | ||
1591 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +4:46:05 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:40:34 | ||
1592 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:52:50 | Milla Malmlund | 1:19:11 | ||
1593 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +4:53:15 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:27:38 | ||
1594 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +4:55:40 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:18:07 | ||
1595 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +4:56:04 | Hanna Kocher | 1:19:34 | ||
1596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +4:57:36 | Pauliina Savijoki | 1:26:59 | ||
1597 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +4:57:40 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:13:57 | ||
1598 | Basware (1576) | +5:00:47 | Sanna Haaman | 1:23:51 | ||
1599 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +5:03:04 | Anna Hakuri | 1:26:27 | ||
1600 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +5:03:45 | elina sandell | 1:28:57 | ||
1601 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +5:05:13 | Satu Lassila | 2:38:20 | ||
1602 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +5:07:42 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:24:42 | ||
1603 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +5:10:46 | Karoliina Airaksinen | 1:17:46 | ||
1604 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +5:12:08 | Marita Hietikko | 2:04:24 | ||
1605 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +5:15:37 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:25:05 | ||
1606 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +5:18:13 | Anna Saarlo | 1:27:03 | ||
1607 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +5:22:37 | Tiina Vuotila | 1:39:25 | ||
1608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +5:26:28 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:18:35 | ||
1609 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +5:34:57 | Annika Mäki | 2:52:46 | ||
1610 | Team Armas (1537) | +5:36:23 | Kii Korhonen | 1:25:53 | ||
1611 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +5:37:02 | Riitta Hakoma | 1:42:48 | ||
1612 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +5:37:25 | Sanna Lauttajärvi | 2:00:23 | ||
1613 | Team Persikka (1671) | +5:41:37 | Leena Kilpelä | 2:39:14 | ||
1614 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +5:43:02 | Tabea Schmidt | 2:52:39 | ||
1615 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +5:55:16 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 1:19:31 | ||
1616 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +6:03:48 | Anne-Mari Ahonen | 1:26:22 | ||
1617 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +6:04:32 | Tuula Arkkola | 2:38:24 | ||
1618 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +6:07:31 | Mari Jylhä | 2:52:37 | ||
1619 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +6:26:18 | Hanna Käppi | 1:53:28 | ||
1620 | Harharetki (1646) | +6:39:14 | Reetta Järvenpää | 1:49:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |