jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:00:21Maija Ojanen55:08
    202FINRasti-Lukko (155)+1:00:23Jasmiina Rantala50:37
    203FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+1:00:23Sannamari Lankia55:14
    204SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+1:00:52Sanna Hedberg1:01:38
    205SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:00:52Maria von Schmalensee56:16
    206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+1:01:08Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:02:24
    207GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+1:01:22Tereza Chrastova59:14
    208SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+1:01:23Tereze Berzina55:30
    209FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+1:01:31Niina Laakso1:00:48
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+1:01:32Roosa Laine55:36
    211SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+1:02:08Alma Gustafsson55:44
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+1:02:09Maija Menp1:02:46
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:02:11Maiju Kovanen51:42
    214FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+1:02:27Riikka Hkkinen1:01:48
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+1:02:31Heli Urpalainen56:53
    216FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:02:34Sofia Soikkeli58:10
    217FINLapuan Virki (253)+1:02:42Mariia Blinova59:46
    218FINLynx 5 (191)+1:02:42Tanja Viskari57:28
    219SWEOK Denseln (91)+1:02:43Yevheniia Veremeienko53:59
    220SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:02:44Moa Kjellstrand49:43
    221RUSO-girls (246)+1:03:13Tatiana Rozova50:11
    222FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:03:17Miina Ruoti59:21
    223FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:04:39Nina Mki56:01
    224SWEUme OK (186)+1:05:07Kajsa Rooba1:00:45
    225FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:05:15Mari Koivunen56:53
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:05:34Aino Kuusela59:59
    227FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:05:37Pinja Ylikangas1:00:39
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:05:40Meiju Lehtinen57:11
    229FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:05:41Kaisa Laitinen55:58
    230FINAumot (1539)+1:05:42Sabina Aumo51:33
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:05:45Hanne Manderbacka1:03:18
    232RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:05:45Natalia Selezniova57:48
    233FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:05:52Susanna Vhkainu1:03:34
    234FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+1:06:19Lotta Sankelo1:03:02
    235FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:06:26Minna Miettinen1:03:56
    236FINNastolan Ter (342)+1:07:07Iina Ahokas56:40
    237SWEOK Milan (124)+1:07:09Jessica Nilsson1:07:28
    238FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:07:11Emma Juga53:55
    239LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:07:17Anna Freimane59:48
    240SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+1:07:27Marika Nylund Ek58:10
    241RUSVesta (474)+1:08:06Ksenia Dmitrievskaia1:03:03
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:08:23Aino Kangasaho1:02:08
    243FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:08:30Riikka Laitinen57:45
    244NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:08:33Synne Skjrstein1:03:24
    245FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:09:09Kira Kemppainen58:21
    246NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:09:19Emilie Westin1:01:58
    247SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+1:09:20Annica Berggren59:46
    248FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:09:30Tiina Vre55:23
    249FINNavi (170)+1:09:49Alisa Laitinen56:34
    250FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:09:56Niina Mnnikk58:50
    251SWEGvle OK (271)+1:10:00Pernilla Eriksson59:42
    252FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:10:13Marja-Liisa Autti59:22
    253FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:10:17Johanna von Frenckell1:00:18
    254FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:10:17Sanna Andelin51:59
    255RUSUltra (716)+1:10:21Viktoria Redzkova52:19
    256FINRasTiimi (192)+1:10:23Aino Jskelinen1:04:56
    257FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:10:26Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:00:27
    258FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:10:27Outi Marttila1:00:01
    259SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:10:36Riina Jordi57:31
    260FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:11:01Sonja Pivinen1:01:11
    261POLOK!Sport (231)+1:11:16Maria Dragowska52:40
    262RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:11:27Olga Kulbachko1:03:07
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+1:11:33Villa Mustajoki1:03:07
    264FINLynx 4 (267)+1:11:34Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta59:48
    265FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:11:35Salla Saarijrvi51:19
    266NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:11:36Hege Feiring58:04
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:11:49Tuuli Koivu58:32
    268FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:11:53Anni Vyrynen57:10
    269RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:12:00Daria Svechikhina1:01:48
    270FINOK Botnia (264)+1:12:15Antonia Haga57:41
    271NOROK Moss (531)+1:12:17Julie Wold1:14:14
    272FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+1:12:29Mia Haavisto1:04:07
    273FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:12:39Tarja Silvennoinen1:01:52
    274FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:12:48Leenukka Hanhijrvi1:03:43
    275FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:12:58Ritva Partanen1:04:19
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:13:03Anne Haikara59:59
    277FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:13:15Inka Lemmetyinen1:02:54
    278NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:13:30Amanda Skytterster Saugerud1:13:14
    279ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:13:47Michela Guizzardi56:34
    280SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+1:13:50Julia Goldmann54:41
    281NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:13:55Anita Srensen Drage1:00:33
    282RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:14:18Maria Senina56:33
    283SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:14:19Johanna Ragvald1:07:32
    284SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:14:22Mairi Eades1:02:33
    285FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+1:14:30Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:00:20
    286FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:14:33Tiina Torvela1:00:25
    287SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:14:41Sussie Tistad57:12
    288FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:14:49Elina Itkonen53:56
    289SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:14:57Sabin Tschopp1:04:51
    290FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:15:01Pamela Roth1:00:12
    291FINLynx 3 (130)+1:15:08Helmi Koli1:01:33
    292BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:15:10Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia1:00:35
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:15:12Raisa Kantanen1:03:54
    294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:16:14Pivi Prnnen1:06:42
    295FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:16:17Veera Korteniemi1:03:20
    296FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:16:23Marcela Tesarova1:02:29
    297FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:16:27Satu Aumo1:00:58
    298FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:16:55Hanne-Line Ekstrm1:10:51
    299NORFana IL (1721)+1:16:58Rannveig Nordhagen1:01:03
    300FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:17:12Kaisa Kurittu1:00:22
    301SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:17:13Junia Birgersson57:08
    302FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:17:16Karoliina Karhilahti1:06:52
    303FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:17:28Marjo Bergman1:06:43
    304SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+1:18:11Ebba Adebrant1:00:05
    305FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:18:14Salla Leppnen1:01:27
    306FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:18:16Pernilla Tunis58:58
    307SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:18:26Ebba Envall1:02:23
    308FINNrpes OK (173)+1:18:28Heidi Smeds1:08:00
    309NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:18:36Karoline Snsterudbrten1:10:20
    310FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:19:07Pivi Peltoniemi58:47
    311FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:19:09Niina Jaako1:06:11
    312NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:19:13Kine Dirro57:09
    313NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:19:23Wenche Sbb1:03:37
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:19:35Anna Kuronen1:05:37
    315ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:19:36Daisy Kudre54:41
    316FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:19:43Tiina Haapakoski1:02:20
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:19:49Sirkku Minkkinen56:58
    318SWEJrflla OK (561)+1:19:56Magdalena Grunder1:02:04
    319FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:20:14Piia Ivakko55:57
    320FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:20:25Anu Ekstrm51:17
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:20:29Ella Brandt1:11:38
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:20:31Tiina Uotila1:01:13
    323FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:20:32Aino Kattilakoski1:05:34
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+1:20:33Tanja Ilomki59:14
    325ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:20:38Maret Vaher1:00:43
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+1:20:39Toini Pemmari1:21:05
    327HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:20:50Eva Novai53:30
    328LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:20:53Anita Liepina1:10:36
    329FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:20:59Marika Yli-Kauppila1:11:08
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+1:21:04Kati Korhonen1:00:12
    331FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:21:12Julia Jacobsson55:22
    332SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:21:16Filippa Spnr1:05:53
    333FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (669)+1:21:18Saana Sivill53:23
    334NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:21:30Fosby Karoline Dahl1:13:57
    335LATAluksne (429)+1:21:34Liene Bruvele59:04
    336FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:21:34Antonia Holmgren57:13
    337FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:21:52Iiris Taubert58:09
    338FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:21:54Leena Kirjavainen1:11:45
    339SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:21:57Thea Wennberg54:49
    340LATOK Saldus (420)+1:21:58Liga Melkerte1:10:58
    341RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:21:59Anastassia Sharkova1:02:05
    342DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+1:22:13Embla Embla55:55
    343FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:22:17Heidi Sarvijrvi1:02:46
    344SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:22:18Marianne Pettersson1:01:49
    345ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:22:19Ingrid Piht1:01:42
    346RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:22:23Yliya Zavyalova1:03:16
    347FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:22:42Emilia Uurasjrvi1:04:49
    348FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:22:56Ella Mahlamki55:09
    349FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:23:02Sanna Laine1:00:19
    350RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:23:04Irina Strogonova1:00:42
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+1:23:12Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:02:10
    352RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:23:41Nadezhda Turbima1:09:36
    353FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:23:44Heli Peltola1:06:03
    354FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:24:09Pinja Leppaho1:02:33
    355NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:24:14Sunniva Omdal59:30
    356FINRasti 88 (365)+1:24:15Anu Saarinen1:08:56
    357FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+1:24:18Kirsi Korpijrvi1:02:51
    358FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:24:27Sanna Nurmi53:56
    359FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (510)+1:24:36Essi Ylipelkola59:18
    360FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:24:45Sofia Haglund1:10:45
    361FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:25:09Riikka Tiisanoja1:15:17
    362FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:25:22Veera Stenius59:28
    363FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:25:22Johanna Tuosa56:46
    364ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:25:24Epp Paalberg55:59
    365SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:25:49Anne Hansson1:11:07
    366FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+1:25:50Elena Bondar55:14
    367FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:26:04Hanna Perkki1:06:49
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:26:05Anna-Maria Jpl1:06:49
    369FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:26:23Laura Rantanen1:04:01
    370LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:26:24Zaiga Ozolina1:04:19
    371LATOZONS OK (375)+1:26:26Aiva Jakovela1:01:13
    372FINOK77 3 (268)+1:26:27Katriina Lipponen1:05:13
    373FINIF Brahe (343)+1:26:31Ida Joensuu1:11:39
    374FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:26:47Outi Mtt57:11
    375NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:26:48Marte Karine Larsen1:07:21
    376FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:26:49Merja Kuusisto51:07
    377FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:26:52Riikka Hautamki1:07:40
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:27:13Miina Hietala1:02:01
    379FINSienestjt (542)+1:27:20Leena Gustafsson58:25
    380FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:27:26Kaisa Kernen58:03
    381FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:27:28Inka Joensivu1:01:54
    382FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:27:41Johanna Kemppi57:52
    383NORVang OL (368)+1:27:49Solveig Stenberg1:22:29
    384FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:27:51Elina Hyvluoma1:18:28
    385FINLuumen Rasti (567)+1:27:54Anni Inkil57:26
    386FINIin Yritys (217)+1:28:03Saana Backman1:00:31
    387FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:28:07Susanna Parkkinen1:02:54
    388ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:28:09Lorely Krvel52:16
    389FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:28:11Matilda Sde59:41
    390FINMalax IF (633)+1:28:25Joana Joupers1:14:21
    391FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:28:26Tiina Moilanen58:58
    392RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:28:39Anna Chelnova56:02
    393FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:28:47Pivi Pimininen1:10:21
    394FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:28:48Pinja Koskinen1:03:43
    395ESTOK Vru (288)+1:28:50Mall Alev1:07:38
    396FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:28:53Regina Kalenius1:17:08
    397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:29:01Larissa Erola1:04:29
    398FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:29:04Piia Laitala1:08:15
    399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:29:05Inga-Maria Vaara1:01:22
    400FINRastiketut (348)+1:29:06Riikka Saarimki1:01:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >