jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:36:47Tiina Horttanainen1:37:07
    1002FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:36:52Marianne Kivist1:26:06
    1003FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:36:59Tarja Lehti1:33:20
    1004FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:37:00Mira Salo1:24:26
    1005FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:37:13Annamaria Sola1:55:56
    1006FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:37:22Lina Siekkinen1:37:00
    1007FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:37:23Pinja Tikkanen1:24:45
    1008FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:37:31Elina Lhde1:34:36
    1009FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:37:36Josefina Bck1:30:41
    1010FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:37:37Tuija Hilli1:24:30
    1011FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:37:39Laura Pyykk1:29:16
    1012FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:37:44Kirsi Junkala1:48:16
    1013FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:37:46Iina Oja1:34:21
    1014SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+2:37:48Airi Nikko1:39:46
    1015FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:37:56Alena Baranova1:21:01
    1016FIN50villit (1284)+2:37:58Anna Heino1:27:10
    1017FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:38:05Pinja Ojanen1:31:44
    1018FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:38:07Anu Paukkunen1:34:01
    1019FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:38:19Diana Haldin1:31:39
    1020FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:38:22Annimaria Mkikyr1:25:07
    1021FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:38:24Lauriina Heikkil1:32:44
    1022FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:38:29Kaisu Kolehmainen1:36:07
    1023FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:38:32Hanna Hakuli1:36:32
    1024FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:38:40Emma Ryhnen1:28:50
    1025FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:38:45Laura Netshajev1:56:04
    1026FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:38:47Elina Sillanp1:36:02
    1027FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:38:51Maria Hirn1:33:36
    1028FINIisu (882)+2:38:52Outi Lampela1:36:49
    1029FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:38:53Henna Hietikko1:33:17
    1030FINRastileidit (1614)+2:39:09Iida Mntyl1:31:16
    1031FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:39:16Pivi Haavisto1:36:24
    1032FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:39:32Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:42:08
    1033FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:40:47Hanne Havula1:30:26
    1034FINSpektrum (1564)+2:40:48Adelina Lintuluoto1:36:45
    1035FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:40:48Loviisa Lr1:28:12
    1036FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:40:49Suzanna Huhtala1:33:56
    1037FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:40:50Pivi Friari1:35:36
    1038FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:40:51Kaisa Ekqvist1:27:42
    1039FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:40:56Pirjo Rmnen1:27:37
    1040FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:40:56Emmi Danner1:30:25
    1041FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:41:02Riikka Reiman1:24:21
    1042FINTunarit (1429)+2:41:02Ella Raja-Aho1:30:57
    1043FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:41:23Liisa Tolonen1:27:13
    1044FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:41:24Riina Markku1:24:30
    1045FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:41:29Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:26:48
    1046FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:41:41Laura Himanen1:23:35
    1047FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:41:44Marke Telil1:38:17
    1048FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+2:41:46Tiina Pellinen1:42:28
    1049NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:41:51Berit Berge1:42:54
    1050FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:41:53Sanna Heikkinen1:29:22
    1051FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:41:53Britt-Marie Myllri1:33:39
    1052FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:42:10Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:48:25
    1053FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:42:11Maiju Laaksonen1:42:48
    1054FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:42:12Eve Pakkanen1:40:14
    1055FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:42:14Hanna Haikka1:28:52
    1056FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:42:16Paula Solin1:42:03
    1057FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:42:19Kaija Heinonen1:42:36
    1058FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:42:21Miina Orell1:29:44
    1059FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:42:22Maija Lahdenniemi1:39:39
    1060FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:42:23Marjut Kari1:36:40
    1061FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:42:23Mervi Jussila1:29:55
    1062FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:42:24Jutta Keskinen1:30:04
    1063FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:42:25Emilia Skinnari1:42:42
    1064FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:42:25Mirja Humalamki1:41:51
    1065FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:42:26Liisa Loponen1:39:26
    1066FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:42:28Eeva Teuho1:40:48
    1067FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:42:28Maija Holopainen1:28:59
    1068FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:42:28Aino Satama1:45:57
    1069FINbo Klyx (1660)+2:42:29Jenni Jrvisalo1:30:16
    1070FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:42:30Virpi Kmrinen1:25:20
    1071FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:42:31Erika Hautala1:19:22
    1072FINOK77 9 (796)+2:42:37Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:43:29
    1073FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:42:38Mira Huuskonen1:24:55
    1074FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:42:40Emmi Nieminen1:23:48
    1075FINNavi 7 (989)+2:42:46Leena Ikonen1:36:14
    1076FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:42:49Anna Latva-Rasku1:41:43
    1077FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:43:00Ellinor Sundqvist1:40:18
    1078FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:43:09Mia Nokso1:45:18
    1079FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:44:24Heli Helminen1:33:24
    1080FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:44:34Maija Kriinen1:45:30
    1081FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:44:53Anu Rajala1:44:43
    1082FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:44:55Minna Parviainen1:31:26
    1083FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:45:00Baiba Ozova1:31:33
    1084FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:45:19Vivian Toivanen1:18:41
    1085FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:45:31Mirva Salminen1:17:08
    1086FINRastikisulit (453)+2:45:33Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:27:04
    1087FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:45:36Sari Alakurtti1:22:00
    1088FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+2:45:43Anni Lappela1:32:27
    1089FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:45:43Jenni Korpi1:56:12
    1090FINFennia (1560)+2:45:44Tuulikki Saari1:29:04
    1091FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:45:48Siiri Ahola1:27:06
    1092FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:45:48Marjo Dahlbacka1:21:01
    1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:45:49Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki1:24:46
    1094FINHEHKU (1023)+2:45:57Kaisa Vuorensola1:40:15
    1095FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:46:00Johanna Salminen1:33:44
    1096FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:46:05Tessa Vakaslahti1:39:42
    1097FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:46:09Anneli Pulkkinen1:32:47
    1098FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+2:46:16Johanna Liinamaa1:32:49
    1099FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:46:17Elina Riihimki1:46:31
    1100FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:46:19Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:32:14
    1101FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:46:29Suvi Blixt1:29:47
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:46:31Heidi Mankonen1:43:02
    1103FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:46:33Anne Villberg1:34:38
    1104FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:46:33Unna Pivinen1:31:55
    1105FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:46:36Satu Sepp1:25:10
    1106FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:46:37Mari Sipilinen1:29:26
    1107FINKsskerho (1074)+2:46:38Sari Aaltonen1:33:10
    1108FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:46:38Heidi Lamminluoto1:29:25
    1109FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:46:45Mari Lehtikangas1:27:48
    1110FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:46:51Veera Mkitalo1:56:25
    1111FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:46:51Leena Aalto1:11:59
    1112FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:46:55Mirja Mikkolainen1:35:34
    1113FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:47:01Mari Leino1:42:46
    1114FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:47:02Essi Seppnen1:42:25
    1115FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:47:02Anne Toukonen1:42:12
    1116FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:47:03Minna Rokkila2:03:59
    1117FINAccountor (1673)+2:47:06Ulla Johanna Jams1:29:44
    1118FINPePe (1528)+2:47:12Annika Korpela1:48:14
    1119FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:47:14Anu Huurre1:32:26
    1120FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:47:18Carola Penger1:39:03
    1121FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:47:28Iida Jaakkola1:19:03
    1122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:47:28Sari Hirvel1:44:18
    1123FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:47:29Elina Sorvali1:32:40
    1124FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:47:31Marjut Vainio1:35:11
    1125FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:47:31Miisa Pikkarainen1:16:39
    1126FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:47:32Maria Jouste1:34:09
    1127FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:47:33Sini Teisala1:28:35
    1128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:47:52Essi Vilhonen1:44:21
    1129FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:47:58Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen1:59:52
    1130FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:48:01Eija Pkknen1:20:09
    1131SWERns OK (656)+2:48:04Evelina Rost1:48:00
    1132FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:48:06Mira Koskinen1:36:58
    1133FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:48:18Anneli Hautaniemi1:51:46
    1134FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:48:20Elina Jrnefelt1:19:43
    1135FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:48:22Satu Salokannel1:37:43
    1136FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:48:25Nelli Rimminen1:41:25
    1137FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:48:25Merja Tarkiainen1:57:28
    1138FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:48:27KatI Tukiainen1:39:59
    1139FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:49:23Jutta Kukkurainen1:15:35
    1140FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:49:43Suvi Tiainen1:22:22
    1141FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:49:53Saara Ruotsalainen1:29:27
    1142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:50:02Anna-Maija Mtt2:00:51
    1143FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:50:17Pivi Ojajrvi1:34:57
    1144FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+2:50:22Mervi Hokkanen1:36:59
    1145LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:50:22Rita Kalnpure1:29:38
    1146FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:50:23Tuula Kuisma1:40:12
    1147FINRastipllt (1630)+2:50:39Saana Holstila1:25:25
    1148FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:51:19Hanna Knuuti1:49:20
    1149FINTeletapit (1692)+2:51:22Laura Laakkonen1:36:04
    1150FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:51:49Outi Laaksonen1:33:55
    1151FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:51:53Linnea Rajamki1:22:35
    1152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:52:02Renja Roos1:26:27
    1153FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:52:03Jane Pulford1:21:35
    1154ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:52:15Maari Idnurm1:22:52
    1155FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:52:19Kaisa Tynkkynen1:28:51
    1156GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:52:25Karen French1:34:41
    1157FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:52:27Sanni Fagerroth1:29:37
    1158FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:52:27Virve Pyry1:39:03
    1159FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:52:48Outi Toivonen1:30:10
    1160FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:52:50Heini Jokinen1:42:43
    1161FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:52:58Mirka Holmn1:29:49
    1162FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:52:59Terhi Chakhovich1:44:26
    1163FINSK Mortis (609)+2:52:59Saara Lehtiranta1:38:41
    1164FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:53:18Kaisa| Mkinen1:40:45
    1165FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:53:19Reetta Kettunen1:42:37
    1166FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:53:19Heli Yli-Rmi1:43:03
    1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:53:22Katariina Sohlberg1:26:55
    1168FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:53:22Pia Keskinen1:46:06
    1169FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:53:25Tove Jern1:35:49
    1170FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+2:53:27Leena Kimpisalo1:41:22
    1171FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:53:47Kaisa Vainikka1:10:53
    1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:54:03Susanna Pihlajamaa1:41:52
    1173FINUnelmat (672)+2:54:06Alho Jonna1:22:25
    1174FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:54:08Annukka Varkoi1:18:01
    1175FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:54:13Kiia Koivusalo1:37:15
    1176FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:54:17Sonja Saarenp1:29:34
    1177FINTsmis-Team (900)+2:54:18Henna Mnttinen1:27:11
    1178FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:54:18Siiri Mki-Turja1:36:01
    1179FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:54:20Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:16:35
    1180ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:54:34Lisbeth Liiv1:26:03
    1181FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:54:34Marju Rantamki1:30:27
    1182FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:54:35Isabel Auren-Bck1:23:30
    1183FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:54:36Salli Suominen1:25:10
    1184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:54:37Kati Rantanen1:39:46
    1185FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:54:39Terhi Teppo1:28:02
    1186FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:54:47Essi Peltoluhta1:23:48
    1187FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:54:50Pauliina Rantakeisu1:32:20
    1188FINVLSK (1297)+2:54:52Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:30:46
    1189FINLeinikit (1441)+2:54:53Leinikit 41:36:22
    1190FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:54:54Saija Mutka1:16:10
    1191FINTapiiri (1272)+2:54:55Essi Pietil1:26:53
    1192FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:54:55Miia Suominen1:31:18
    1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:54:56Milja Jaatinen1:36:12
    1194FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:54:56Hanna Ahola1:37:48
    1195FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:54:58Maija Karesvuori1:33:59
    1196FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:54:58Anni Helki1:31:51
    1197FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:54:59Johanna Aho1:34:57
    1198FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:55:02Eeva Vasara1:28:06
    1199FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:55:04Heli Heilimo1:28:59
    1200FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:55:04Jonna Frii-Lehto1:30:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >