jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINRastivainut (1524)+2:55:05Tuomisto Ella1:22:34
    1202FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+2:55:10Kaisa Nurmi1:38:55
    1203RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:55:13Olesya Mospan1:42:23
    1204FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:55:19Elisa Jlk1:25:14
    1205FINMILLOG (1588)+2:55:20Saara Oripelto1:26:45
    1206FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:55:20Theresia Tuominen1:31:10
    1207FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:55:22Teija Siltanen-Strm1:37:34
    1208FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:55:22Maria Kivinen1:27:14
    1209FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:55:23Sanna Vistala1:28:39
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:55:23Terhi Aunila1:26:51
    1211FINIknk OK (1668)+2:55:23Irma Latikka1:28:46
    1212FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:55:24Heini Korpisaari1:29:14
    1213FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+2:55:24Siina Simola1:48:29
    1214FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:55:26Satu Rissanen1:32:41
    1215FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:55:27Kaisa Rantee1:31:09
    1216FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:55:27Annukka Leppnen1:27:43
    1217FINHildat (1447)+2:55:28Leena Kunnas1:32:22
    1218FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:55:48Lena Engstrand1:29:39
    1219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:55:51Tuija Kallio1:40:43
    1220FINSanten (1212)+2:56:01Pia Ahvenjrvi1:16:35
    1221FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:56:08Mari Simonen1:42:44
    1222FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:56:10Anna-Maria Savolainen1:30:47
    1223FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:56:11Leeni Relander1:36:31
    1224FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:56:13Maaria Mkitervo1:46:13
    1225FINKela (1577)+2:56:15Sirkka Sarkki1:34:04
    1226FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:56:21Heidi Markus1:33:27
    1227FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:56:22Saima Ratasvuori1:27:00
    1228FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:56:24Jenni Uusihonko1:41:20
    1229FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:56:25Hanne Siikavirta1:40:52
    1230FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:56:26Tuula Toivanen2:05:35
    1231FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:56:31Leena Toivonen1:32:45
    1232FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:56:32Katri Peltomki1:36:15
    1233FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:56:32Kristina Jakobsson1:27:12
    1234FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:56:33Minna Kotamki1:36:46
    1235FINNeurorient (1192)+2:56:33Liisa Tomppo1:31:51
    1236FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:56:35Tuuli Salmia1:39:08
    1237FINHevikisu (1059)+2:56:37Vlimaa Kirsi1:37:54
    1238FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:56:38Anni Vrl1:30:21
    1239FINHespartto (1582)+2:56:42Aliisa Koivisto1:42:28
    1240FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:56:46Anne Pollari1:31:32
    1241FINProLost (1057)+2:56:46Heidi Nevalainen1:34:21
    1242FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:56:51Marianne Merimki1:37:08
    1243FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:56:55Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:44:44
    1244FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:56:56Barbro Lindberg1:40:22
    1245FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:56:57Saara Laamanen1:45:50
    1246FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:56:59Tuulia Enbom1:44:30
    1247RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:57:36Viktoria Golubeva1:20:01
    1248FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:57:45Tanja Jarolf1:40:28
    1249FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:58:08Saija Siren1:17:56
    1250FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:58:12Satu Lepist1:47:39
    1251FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:58:59Laura Savola1:34:13
    1252FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:59:09Elina Kkel1:42:11
    1253FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:59:11Katri Suomela1:32:39
    1254FINPilkut (988)+2:59:17Sari Rautio1:28:53
    1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:59:27Hanna-Liisa Erkkil1:46:22
    1256FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:59:28Ulla Kataja1:41:48
    1257FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:59:30Heli Laitinen1:30:04
    1258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:59:30Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:40:58
    1259FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:59:30Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:42:49
    1260FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:59:33Emma Pakkanen1:20:47
    1261FINMatrix (1196)+2:59:33Maria Larionova1:55:09
    1262FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:59:34Kmri Tiiti1:30:19
    1263FINEmitemut (1378)+2:59:36Eija Asmi1:47:25
    1264FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:59:38Emilia Kajn1:22:08
    1265FINKiIRE (1667)+2:59:38Elina Oksanen1:41:40
    1266FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:59:43Piia Heini1:56:09
    1267FINSolita (1536)+2:59:51Johanna Vainio1:31:53
    1268FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:59:53Tiina Veijola1:42:30
    1269FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+3:00:03Outi Porkka1:38:46
    1270FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+3:00:11Katja Urpalainen1:33:00
    1271FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+3:00:42Eija Mmmi1:46:57
    1272SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+3:00:56Monika Jonsson1:42:01
    1273FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+3:01:09Pivi Kiviper1:47:45
    1274FINRasti E4 3 (898)+3:01:20Sari Tupitsa1:35:55
    1275FINFantastic Four (1293)+3:02:27Helena Mattila1:41:12
    1276FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+3:03:16Suvi Pelkonen1:34:53
    1277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+3:03:27Sanna Putkonen1:50:57
    1278FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+3:04:31Amanda Rehn1:22:23
    1279LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+3:05:10Inguna Leiskalne2:04:23
    1280FINValmet Tampere (1534)+3:05:57Laura Jaatinen1:32:42
    1281FINLuxus (1211)+3:06:05Mirva Koivisto1:35:09
    1282FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+3:06:18Anna-Leena Toivanen1:37:34
    1283FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+3:06:58Mirva Krum1:53:46
    1284FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+3:06:59Outi Siirola1:43:23
    1285FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+3:09:10Minnamari Edelmann1:46:04
    1286FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+3:09:13Maarit Lindstrm1:39:58
    1287FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+3:09:14Virve Kiuru1:34:03
    1288FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+3:09:16Sirkku Riikonen1:41:10
    1289FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+3:10:03Salla Simola1:32:06
    1290FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+3:10:05Niina Gransson1:41:55
    1291FINSisuHirvi (1719)+3:10:08Aino| Hirvikoski1:52:44
    1292FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+3:10:10Saija Paavola1:47:41
    1293FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+3:10:15Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:32:35
    1294FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+3:10:16Maija Virta1:44:15
    1295NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+3:10:27Aud Spjelkavik1:32:04
    1296FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+3:10:38Satu Koski1:44:35
    1297FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+3:10:38Emilia Vstinsalo2:00:29
    1298FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+3:10:46Niina Lukkarila1:48:21
    1299NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+3:10:47Jorunn Blindheim1:41:54
    1300FINRastikertut (1372)+3:10:49Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:50:59
    1301FINJohn Deere (1455)+3:10:50Mia Hinders1:42:55
    1302FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+3:10:51Heidi Pekkanen2:00:48
    1303FINVeikottaret (1691)+3:10:58Anniina Jasu1:43:47
    1304FINMurmelit (1541)+3:11:06Satu Pokkinen2:00:55
    1305FINOYS Vapari (827)+3:11:11Pia Peteri1:22:43
    1306FINRastimimmit (1278)+3:11:13Maarit Rantataro1:53:15
    1307FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+3:11:14Riikka Toppila1:47:31
    1308FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+3:11:23Taru Hirvonen1:45:22
    1309FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+3:11:48Jonna Hulkkonen1:53:07
    1310FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+3:11:50Anne Ahoniemi1:45:09
    1311FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+3:11:51Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen2:06:59
    1312FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+3:11:53Mari Valtonen1:30:28
    1313FINHankkija (1341)+3:12:09Kati Turunen1:35:35
    1314FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+3:12:10Leena Jartti1:38:42
    1315FINFX (1533)+3:12:13Heidi Lettojrvi1:36:33
    1316FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+3:12:14Tuula Peltoniemi1:37:06
    1317FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+3:12:16Anne Vinkanharju1:57:06
    1318FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+3:12:16Johanna Mttl1:28:10
    1319FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+3:12:22Tiina Perl1:22:50
    1320FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+3:12:22Pirkko Konu1:47:42
    1321FINSammun mimmit (1611)+3:12:33Mari Lepist1:48:04
    1322FINPuumamat (1359)+3:12:35Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:36:03
    1323FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+3:12:46Jenni Karri1:35:38
    1324NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+3:12:48Kristin Stubban Hygen1:48:40
    1325FINNomaji (1490)+3:12:50Tuuli Salovuori1:46:47
    1326FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+3:12:50Elise Lietzn1:34:08
    1327FINJarret (1311)+3:12:51Pivi Lampila1:43:00
    1328FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+3:12:57Kaisa Kelloniemi1:47:25
    1329FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+3:12:58Emilia Carlsson1:44:37
    1330FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+3:12:59Minna Toikkanen1:36:56
    1331FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+3:13:01Johanna Eronen2:06:25
    1332FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+3:13:11Jaana Kalliokoski1:56:11
    1333FINFISTA (1695)+3:13:23Pivi Mikkolainen1:16:33
    1334FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+3:13:24Satu Raudasoja1:31:37
    1335FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+3:13:24Sari Kaitainen2:07:35
    1336FINRauman flikat (1122)+3:13:30Leena Javanainen1:35:04
    1337FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+3:13:30Sirkka Jaakkola1:44:49
    1338FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+3:13:32Helena Kouttu1:52:31
    1339FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+3:13:32Kirsi Jms1:44:10
    1340FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+3:13:33Anna Lassila1:50:32
    1341FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+3:13:35Tiia Liski1:45:41
    1342FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+3:13:36Pirjo Nieminen1:50:53
    1343FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+3:13:37Liisa Katajala1:45:41
    1344FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+3:13:37Jenni Kemppainen1:45:11
    1345FINMinnepin (1403)+3:13:39Kyyhkynen Niina1:46:05
    1346FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+3:13:39Anu Karvonen1:47:34
    1347FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+3:13:40Irene Tikkala1:53:42
    1348FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+3:13:46Pia Karhula1:55:58
    1349FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+3:13:46Johanna Raiskio1:38:50
    1350FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+3:13:53Helena Valkeinen2:17:26
    1351FINJmern Naiset (1253)+3:13:53Noora Virta1:46:02
    1352FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+3:13:58Jenni Perkaus1:45:31
    1353FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+3:13:58Pirkko Kriikku1:46:14
    1354FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+3:14:16Eini Yl-Sulkava1:53:10
    1355FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+3:14:23Sari Jetsonen1:35:50
    1356FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+3:14:27Aino Leppnen1:59:21
    1357FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+3:14:39Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja1:27:59
    1358FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+3:15:00Hanna Niemel1:30:12
    1359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+3:15:00Magdaleena Ignatius1:34:18
    1360FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+3:15:03Virpi Lepp1:38:49
    1361FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+3:15:16Sari Valorinta1:37:29
    1362FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+3:15:21Ulla Pnni1:37:03
    1363FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+3:15:23Elsi Knuutila1:45:03
    1364FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+3:15:24Lil Virtanen1:39:05
    1365FINFTA 3 (1658)+3:15:34Sanni Leppnen1:36:27
    1366FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+3:15:45Pivi Hakala1:47:55
    1367FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+3:15:49Anne-Mari Hautamki1:45:59
    1368FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+3:15:51Heli Lahtela1:41:45
    1369FINF (1234)+3:16:00Sini Idnheimo1:40:40
    1370FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+3:16:10Roosa Rentola1:59:18
    1371FINAkilles OK (1704)+3:16:11Jenni Yli-Ikkel1:34:46
    1372FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+3:16:20Seija Vesa1:47:42
    1373FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:16:22Suvi Ahola1:17:04
    1374FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+3:16:28Maija SIllanp1:48:14
    1375FINRastimamit (979)+3:16:30Pirjo Paananen1:50:35
    1376FINLouna KICK (1380)+3:16:50Cecilia Kurkinen1:39:11
    1377FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+3:17:01Katariina Peltonen1:52:36
    1378FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+3:17:23Tarja Simola1:39:12
    1379FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+3:17:26Terhi Koskela1:44:13
    1380FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+3:17:35Jenna Laamanen1:35:51
    1381FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+3:17:39Tuula Viheroja1:43:03
    1382FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+3:17:44Susanna Tommila1:35:30
    1383FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+3:17:46Anne-Mari Kernen1:35:26
    1384FINOK Kristina (1195)+3:17:47Pia Bergstrm1:28:29
    1385FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+3:17:47Kirsi Pohjaranta1:49:41
    1386FINSitowise 2 (1510)+3:17:50Paula Kinnari1:41:20
    1387FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+3:17:55Iida Pyymki1:51:49
    1388FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:18:18Jeanette Lindroos1:28:15
    1389FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+3:20:10Laura Pastinen1:20:03
    1390FINFujitsu (891)+3:20:26Mervi Rissanen1:59:52
    1391FINHippa (1295)+3:20:28Heidi Vnttil1:22:55
    1392FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+3:21:36Anu Pietilnaho1:39:47
    1393SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+3:21:37Lena Strmbck1:50:49
    1394FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+3:21:39Irmeli Elomki1:42:32
    1395FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+3:21:40Marja-Liisa Lehto1:45:16
    1396FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+3:22:01Tarja Eskelinen1:53:32
    1397FINJYY Jopa (1188)+3:23:28Linda Mutanen1:41:52
    1398FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+3:23:47Elina Termonen1:41:00
    1399FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+3:23:48Jenni Westberg1:39:19
    1400FINMetsninjat (1654)+3:24:26Kiia Roininen1:17:52
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >