jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:58:01Katarina Nikkinen1:15:59
    602FINIK rnen (645)+1:58:01Annette Linko1:22:54
    603FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:58:28Susan Humppi1:24:52
    604FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:58:51Katri Mntyl1:22:05
    605FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:58:54Elsa Heinkainen1:15:36
    606FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:59:05Laura Sumanen1:26:58
    607SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:59:55Lena Buhre1:42:18
    608FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:59:55Katriina Paloviita1:23:51
    609FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+2:00:24Laura Kylml1:38:57
    610ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+2:00:26Evelyn Himma1:23:33
    611FINErun tytt (1544)+2:00:26Tessa Pulli1:13:37
    612RUSLytkarino (233)+2:00:33Victoria Kobeleva1:20:15
    613SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+2:00:42Tjrnstrm Julia Modig1:22:34
    614FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+2:00:44Tereza Uhlikova1:12:52
    615SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+2:00:46Zarah Lf-hlin1:17:07
    616FINRasti-Perni (509)+2:00:50Minna Raute1:27:53
    617FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+2:00:53Maija Leppikorpi1:28:53
    618FINSuunta Jurva (690)+2:00:53Ulrika Kamila1:28:06
    619FINRastihaukat (505)+2:00:59Hanna Laisi1:22:36
    620FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+2:01:05Minna Launonen1:19:41
    621FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+2:01:12Anna Tarkia1:36:09
    622FINIF Femman 3 (523)+2:01:15Josefin Torrkulla1:30:04
    623FINKoovee 7 (749)+2:01:16Salla Huttunen1:19:50
    624FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+2:02:27Nea Hyvrinen1:06:02
    625FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+2:02:31Minna Ollila1:16:25
    626FINMS VETA (1629)+2:02:37Tarja Lepo1:13:15
    627FINRento (265)+2:02:38Elina Finnil1:18:05
    628SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+2:02:42Strandberg Malin1:22:48
    629RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+2:02:43Kristina Kunina1:20:41
    630FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+2:02:44Mari Vataa1:22:59
    631FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+2:02:44Aino Laasanen1:23:16
    632FINSitowise (1099)+2:02:45Virpi Ansio1:27:01
    633FINFTA 2 (1583)+2:02:47Elisa Jskelinen1:25:13
    634FINRastihukat (1617)+2:02:47Laura Kolehmainen1:21:32
    635FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+2:02:51Sde Suutari1:08:23
    636FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+2:02:53Jaana Lfgren1:19:34
    637FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+2:02:55Leena Arjanne1:15:04
    638FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+2:02:55Marjo Virtanen1:28:39
    639FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+2:02:59Annika Hkkinen1:30:41
    640FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+2:03:01Pirjo Aalto1:26:14
    641FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+2:03:01Sonja Nolvi1:28:23
    642FINNumppi Sisters (589)+2:03:02Anne-Mari Mkinen1:15:11
    643FINShkt Sutturat (562)+2:03:03Ulla Nissinen1:21:56
    644FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+2:03:03Susanna Nurminen1:15:45
    645FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+2:03:03Niina Riissanen1:27:22
    646ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+2:03:04Madli-Johanna Maidla1:10:45
    647FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+2:03:09Riitta Mattila1:07:01
    648SWETibro OK (627)+2:03:12Caroline Lennartsson1:54:23
    649FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+2:03:13Merlin Vahtra1:23:48
    650FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+2:03:15Ulla Saramki1:22:30
    651FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+2:03:22Elina Mattila1:29:00
    652FINKilpakonnat (616)+2:04:03Minna Saukko1:23:01
    653FINNopsajalat (1473)+2:04:09Noora Waltari1:16:20
    654FINTiRiElLo (775)+2:04:11Lotta Laakso1:19:55
    655FINNavi 5 (1008)+2:04:13Eveliina Grdstrm1:24:55
    656FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+2:04:15Pia Ryhnen1:17:38
    657FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+2:04:25Anne Rissanen1:38:06
    658FINTyret (881)+2:04:26Hanna Valkama1:30:53
    659FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+2:04:27Susanna Aho1:16:05
    660FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+2:04:31Mirka Oikkonen1:21:45
    661FINEpiln Esa (641)+2:04:32Sari Maijala1:20:57
    662FINPssinpkkimt (717)+2:04:34Merja Lahdenper1:21:50
    663FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+2:04:37Anette Hietalahti1:31:33
    664FINKarsu.fi (869)+2:04:38Niina Kinnunen1:19:43
    665FINLiperin Taimi (758)+2:04:40Sointu Hyttinen1:35:33
    666FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+2:04:40Hannele Kinnunen1:25:10
    667FINOK Trian 5 (765)+2:04:43Henrika Ylirisku1:23:26
    668NORstmarka OK (517)+2:04:49Linlkken Alexsandra1:19:01
    669FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+2:04:54Marjaana Hautaniemi1:27:42
    670FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+2:05:14Margarita Molotkova1:29:20
    671FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+2:05:24Anni Simola1:20:05
    672FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:06:16Aino Saranko1:12:21
    673FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+2:06:19Saini Kyllnen1:08:41
    674RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+2:06:19JULIA ZABOYKINA1:11:33
    675FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:06:20Merle Soppela1:07:19
    676FINSuunnaton Into (571)+2:06:29Katri Vlimki1:13:07
    677FINSuunta 2000 (456)+2:06:30Pauliina Salmela1:23:07
    678FINSK Business Ladies (573)+2:06:30Nina Mikkola1:27:27
    679FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+2:06:33Ulla Partanen1:27:18
    680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+2:06:36Camilla Koskinen1:25:29
    681FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:06:37Tiina Virkajrvi1:10:33
    682ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+2:06:37Heidi Sild1:23:38
    683FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+2:06:39Jenna Laukkanen1:23:36
    684FINKompassikimmat (787)+2:06:40Tuuli Korpijaakko1:20:33
    685FINKoovee 8 (818)+2:06:41Marika Aronen1:24:47
    686FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+2:06:42Katri Toivola1:17:18
    687FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+2:06:42Suvi Hietaharju1:15:40
    688FINHihhulit (745)+2:06:43Tiina Jrvinen1:37:38
    689FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+2:06:43Senja Salonen1:33:43
    690FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+2:06:44Sanna Laitinen1:45:15
    691FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+2:06:45Jaana Kainulainen1:22:26
    692FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+2:06:46Hetti Kirves1:19:56
    693FINSrkn putet (764)+2:06:47Laura Srkk1:33:17
    694SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+2:06:48Anna Gustavsson1:30:53
    695FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+2:06:50Anu Laine1:27:00
    696FINLyylit (1019)+2:06:51Tarja Siivonen1:25:33
    697FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+2:07:04Mira Tuovinen1:39:54
    698FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+2:07:21Camilla Kalenius1:24:58
    699FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+2:07:38Ella Kaukonen1:41:27
    700FINOK77 6 (771)+2:07:38Henrika Backman1:17:00
    701NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+2:07:39Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:42:13
    702FINDream Team (1649)+2:07:47Kaisa Ara1:09:06
    703FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+2:08:11Reetta Hmlinen1:35:15
    704FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:08:18Outi Sepp1:07:35
    705FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+2:08:19Reetta Kylkoski1:23:57
    706FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:08:20Elisa Mkinen58:06
    707LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:08:22Anda Birina1:18:50
    708FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+2:08:25Maiju Karjalainen1:22:55
    709FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+2:08:27Emilia Heikura1:25:52
    710FINMS Parma 11 (962)+2:08:28Mari Mkel1:23:39
    711FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+2:08:28Elina Borgenstrm1:12:18
    712FINPanssariprikaati (791)+2:08:58Hanna Siikil1:45:24
    713FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:09:08Anne Tuomanen1:19:47
    714FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+2:09:14Kaisa Kukko1:24:47
    715FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+2:09:16Katarina Bergqvist1:34:06
    716FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:09:16Kia Terho1:17:15
    717FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+2:09:18Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:20:12
    718FINKirisiskot (1130)+2:09:26Riitta Voipio1:24:05
    719FINIhan OK (686)+2:09:26Elina Sinisalo1:21:46
    720FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+2:09:46Tiina Vepslinen1:26:43
    721FINTunkiomadot (752)+2:09:58Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:22:44
    722FINIris (1689)+2:10:04Marja Leppnen1:08:37
    723SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+2:10:04Elena Safronova1:15:51
    724FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:10:21Eija Salmela1:28:03
    725FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+2:10:22Minna Nalli1:32:58
    726FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+2:10:24Lea Jauho1:30:52
    727LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+2:10:43Agrita Pilabere1:36:06
    728FINMS Parma 10 (657)+2:10:46Sinikka Taimisto1:33:22
    729FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+2:11:24Jenny Martikainen1:14:57
    730FINGallupkrki (676)+2:11:25Liisa Sinisammal1:22:16
    731FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:11:25Eveliina Tiilola1:22:11
    732FINNostars (674)+2:11:33Jonna Virtanen1:31:13
    733FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+2:11:36Jenny Puputti1:22:10
    734FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+2:11:41Henna Luukkonen1:30:56
    735FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:11:45Taija Tapaninen1:18:34
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:11:47Katri Kytmki1:17:48
    737FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:11:50Neija Yli-Eerola1:22:32
    738FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+2:11:52Paula Hirvisaari1:30:53
    739FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:11:52Sofia Mattila1:15:43
    740FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+2:11:54Laura Korppinen1:28:25
    741FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+2:11:55Iida Kauppi1:37:33
    742FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:11:58Minna Iso-Koivisto1:21:09
    743FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+2:12:03Mirva Lehtonen1:32:00
    744FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+2:12:05Marika Lappalainen1:31:00
    745FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:12:08Aino Uotila1:14:07
    746FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:12:10Saija Lainio1:22:49
    747FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:12:12Maiju Luokkala1:23:55
    748FINPinMnty (450)+2:12:23Leena Mutka1:21:46
    749FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+2:12:36Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:48:34
    750FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:12:44Riikka Siivola1:24:28
    751FINKoovee 9 (860)+2:12:46Katariina Koski1:35:54
    752FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+2:12:48Kirsi Vesterinen1:36:10
    753FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:13:09Leena Rossi1:30:24
    754FINViilet venlat (767)+2:13:13Heidi Parviainen1:39:30
    755FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:13:34Roosa Marttinen1:22:51
    756FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+2:13:38Johanna Korhonen1:29:21
    757SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:13:40Hanna Jonsson1:30:15
    758FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+2:13:43Leena Hietaharju1:33:03
    759FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:13:45Satu Hmlinen1:33:17
    760FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:14:08Hanna Lyyra1:14:22
    761FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:15:06Emilia Kaustinen1:35:56
    762FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+2:15:21Anu Koistinen1:34:37
    763FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:15:24Johanna Uusivirta1:21:41
    764FINkermarcks (489)+2:15:29Erica kermarck1:29:19
    765FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+2:15:41Tiina Mkel1:21:03
    766FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+2:15:44Nora Kytj1:28:42
    767FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+2:15:46Satu Rinkinen1:29:30
    768FINSeNaatti (963)+2:15:49Katri Kallio-Koski1:34:49
    769FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:15:50Heidi Hautakangas1:28:07
    770FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:15:51Lotta Koivula1:21:47
    771FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:16:05Kerttu Kanerva1:30:24
    772FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:16:22Jenna Hyvrinen1:23:12
    773NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:16:46Toril Hallan1:13:26
    774FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:16:49Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:28:59
    775FINOK77 4 (647)+2:16:53Wilma Arrakoski1:17:38
    776FINKaHJoS (708)+2:16:54Soile Kouvonen1:20:41
    777FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:17:02Riikka Reiman1:21:48
    778FINTema Jano (1245)+2:17:12Jaana Timonen1:17:57
    779FINKiven tytt (1329)+2:17:13Minna Kivi1:27:12
    780RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:17:14Elena Khramova1:27:12
    781FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:17:15Maarit Juura1:28:46
    782FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:17:16Taru Aro1:21:21
    783FINDentina (1365)+2:17:17Katri Hyttinen1:24:03
    784FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:17:18Leena Sippo1:20:21
    785FINNavi 2 (401)+2:17:19Mari Hkkil1:27:35
    786FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:17:21Annika Uusitalo1:33:53
    787FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+2:17:21Ulla Nivukoski1:17:17
    788FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:17:22Kati Ruponen1:24:12
    789FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:17:22Kaisa Lehtimki1:32:34
    790FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:17:22Reeta-Maria Partanen1:21:32
    791FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+2:17:23Niina Leino1:23:02
    792FINTeho Tytt (892)+2:17:24Sanna Savikkomaa1:11:51
    793SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+2:17:24sa Wilestadt1:29:17
    794FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:17:25Ulla Ojala1:29:40
    795FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:17:26Pauliina Isokallio1:14:18
    796FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:17:29Outi Lappalainen1:27:01
    797FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:17:30Suvi Pkkil1:28:34
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:17:32Merja Rossi1:27:47
    799FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:17:35Pilvi Turunen1:23:51
    800FINIF land (811)+2:17:35Maria Sjstrm1:18:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >