jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:17:35Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:17:23
    802FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:17:40Teija Luoto1:25:34
    803FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:17:42Pirjo Peltomaa1:21:19
    804FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:17:44Nonna-Nina Mki1:29:41
    805FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+2:17:56Jenni Torvinen1:30:28
    806FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:18:02Maria Markula1:34:52
    807FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+2:18:06Henrietta Buddas1:40:51
    808NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:18:22Ragnhild Auglend1:42:08
    809ESTOK TON (399)+2:18:38Signe Raidmets1:27:29
    810FINBetonireidet (973)+2:18:50Ella Korhonen1:28:58
    811FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:18:53Katariina Nurmo1:33:06
    812FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+2:18:56Riina Valto1:23:34
    813FINLamkazing (968)+2:19:03Maarit Virtanen1:24:45
    814FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:19:04Piia Manninen1:33:07
    815FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+2:19:11Marika Peltoniemi1:32:43
    816FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:19:17Susanna Peltoniemi1:22:48
    817FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:19:57Maria Holmback1:35:21
    818FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:20:11Kirsi Lehtonen1:22:26
    819NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:20:11Anett Wallin1:24:29
    820FINPermeren Rasti (769)+2:20:16Satu Klasila1:24:27
    821FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:20:19Eine Sainio1:31:55
    822ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:20:26Tiiu Naagel1:20:21
    823FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:20:29Lotta Wasstrm1:30:54
    824FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:20:37Hannele Uusitalo1:20:26
    825FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:20:37Niina Myllymki1:25:15
    826FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:20:43Maija Blomqvist1:31:28
    827SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:20:50Evelyn Schaniel1:25:11
    828ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:20:52Kertu Savitsch1:17:04
    829FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:20:52Meeri Puustelli1:30:19
    830FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:21:00Sini Kantele1:15:35
    831FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+2:21:02Tiia Ruotsalainen1:24:45
    832FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+2:21:04Marja Vlkki1:42:39
    833FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:21:08Riikka Soikkeli1:25:03
    834FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:21:44Kaisa Vallin1:11:24
    835RUSST4 (804)+2:21:48Julia Kupchenok1:13:57
    836FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:21:56Meeri Joensuu1:17:59
    837NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:22:00Marit Eithun1:16:17
    838FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:22:01Elina Rauhala1:25:02
    839FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:22:04Kati Yli-Sipil1:17:28
    840FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:22:06Hanna Lhde1:31:47
    841FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:22:11Veronica Palmgren1:28:34
    842FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:22:13Taija Heletoja1:40:44
    843FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:22:19Sinikka Salmenkyl1:40:33
    844FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:22:21Tarja Trmikoski1:25:46
    845FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+2:22:21Niina Menp1:26:00
    846FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:22:23Pauliina Seppl1:26:32
    847FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:22:26Anna Iivanainen1:23:37
    848FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+2:22:28Maija Isoaho1:29:16
    849FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:22:31Pivi Mtt1:22:32
    850FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:22:32Peppi Vuorela1:28:34
    851FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:22:35Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:37:37
    852FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:22:37Jaana Soininen1:22:22
    853FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:22:40Sanna Lassila1:25:45
    854FINExme (1714)+2:22:41Aliisa Mkinen1:23:33
    855FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:22:42Oili Juutila1:30:42
    856FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:22:43Anna-Mari Heino1:18:07
    857NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:22:44Trine Oldernes1:17:55
    858FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+2:22:51Marika Heinikangas1:10:49
    859FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+2:22:52Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:39:51
    860FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:22:59Catarina von Frenckell1:27:24
    861LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:23:03Odeta Turka1:18:31
    862FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:23:51Sanna Soudunsaari1:09:21
    863SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:24:02Alice Olsson1:24:35
    864FINVli-Klemelt (790)+2:24:06Maiju Vli-Klemel1:23:16
    865FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:24:09Cilla Voit1:28:05
    866FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:24:13Elina Nikula1:27:33
    867FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:24:17Hilleriikka Vaho1:28:58
    868FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:24:22Tarja Jokikokko1:52:14
    869FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:24:23Marika Ylnen1:33:44
    870FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:24:25Minna Mahlamki1:32:30
    871FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:24:28Aila Nurminen1:36:54
    872FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:24:29Anne Krkkinen1:25:18
    873FINRS Kyhk (829)+2:24:44Kaisa Luukkonen1:25:23
    874FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+2:24:52Johanna Visnen1:28:19
    875FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+2:24:59Kristiina Btt1:25:51
    876FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:25:13Veera Sski1:28:52
    877FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:25:15Maarit Kujanp1:28:21
    878FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:25:16Heidi Nurminen1:20:44
    879FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:25:17Sini Laine1:23:11
    880FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:25:27Olga Pankratova1:21:38
    881FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:25:33Johanna Pentjrvi1:40:01
    882FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:25:37Sanna Koste1:20:58
    883FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:25:41Susanna Jnkl1:32:22
    884FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:25:43Kirsi Kaiponen1:38:46
    885FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:25:44Asta Salmi1:46:32
    886FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:25:46Paula Juntunen1:37:29
    887FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:25:47Anu Torpisto1:22:35
    888FINTerstarpojat (714)+2:25:48Maria Luoma-aho1:29:49
    889FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:25:50Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:24:01
    890FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:25:51Sanna Taimisto1:35:46
    891FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:25:51Anu Reiman1:49:59
    892FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:25:51Hanna Barman1:28:36
    893FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:26:00Sari Keskevaari1:36:40
    894FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:27:26Susanna Karppi1:19:25
    895FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:27:27Kirsi Rsnen1:20:23
    896FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:27:28Veera Kangaspunta1:14:56
    897FINLpilynti (1556)+2:27:28Anu Saavalainen1:15:01
    898FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:27:31Iida Potinkara1:31:33
    899FINFTA (495)+2:27:35Johanna Leino1:14:29
    900FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:47Anna Korhonen1:24:05
    901FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:27:47Laura Sinisalo1:23:26
    902FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:27:52Tanja Kuokka1:26:04
    903FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:27:54Frida Wickholm1:27:57
    904FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:27:56Outi Nieminen1:15:21
    905FINNavi 4 (933)+2:28:12Maarit Partanen1:17:12
    906FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:28:16Hanna Lindholm1:20:55
    907SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+2:28:19Lisa sterling1:25:49
    908FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:28:22Sini Veuro1:16:47
    909FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:28:23Sanna Heikkinen1:38:20
    910FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:28:25Kirsti Laurila1:12:19
    911FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:28:27Camilla Kulmala1:10:12
    912FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+2:28:28Hilkka Kankaanp1:32:21
    913FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:28:32Teija Hoisko1:23:47
    914FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:28:37Suvi Korhonen1:42:40
    915FINTeam Hame (902)+2:28:38Lotta Purola1:28:12
    916FINVon Ellit (788)+2:28:38Saara Antell1:17:27
    917FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:28:39Jonna Mkivaara1:18:21
    918FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:28:40Sanna Kangas1:18:26
    919FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:28:43Riikka Tunkelo1:27:01
    920FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:28:45Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi1:18:35
    921FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:28:45Airi Mattila1:36:32
    922FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:28:46Sanna Leinonen1:32:33
    923FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:28:47Riikka Rajamki1:23:25
    924FINMaavakio (1666)+2:28:48Annukka Soinola1:32:56
    925FINSalarasti (1291)+2:28:50Marjo Salovaara1:35:02
    926LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:28:51Ilze Arniece1:24:04
    927FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:28:51Pivi Joutsenvaara1:25:11
    928NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:29:01Nina Marie Undeland1:40:46
    929FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:29:05Kaisu Soivio1:30:22
    930FINTukki naiset (947)+2:29:06Annika Hippi1:19:05
    931FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:29:19Hanna Kosunen1:29:35
    932FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:29:22Eveliina Vehkala1:47:31
    933FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:29:27Mia Rajala1:39:25
    934FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+2:29:28Outi Mustonen1:41:16
    935FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:30:08Anne Kokkari1:30:51
    936FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:30:12Salla Heikkinen1:24:59
    937FINHuitojat (1199)+2:30:34Katja Niininen1:37:07
    938FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+2:30:36Noora Liljanto1:34:22
    939FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:30:39Carita Korhonen1:33:51
    940FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:30:43Outi Priia1:31:50
    941SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+2:30:49Berglind Helena1:36:17
    942FINTeam RANE (776)+2:30:59Kukka Korhonen1:49:45
    943FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:30:59Irja Yli-Eerola1:39:21
    944FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:30:59Oona Kallela1:40:14
    945FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+2:31:11Riitta Torikka1:36:31
    946FINFirstbeat (928)+2:32:45Reetta Tenhu1:12:51
    947FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:33:05Sanna Valkonen1:15:46
    948FINKeskertut (1262)+2:33:11Gun Hoikkala1:13:37
    949FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:33:12Kati Ylinemi1:14:13
    950FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:33:14Ritva Ronkainen1:21:05
    951FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:33:14Sari Jormanainen1:14:11
    952FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:33:14Johanna Alaraasakka1:30:46
    953FINAtria (1014)+2:33:24Jonna Pikkumki1:22:21
    954FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:33:27Henna Suomi1:21:09
    955FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:33:28Marjo Hrknen1:18:37
    956FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:33:33Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:29:33
    957FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:33:39Katri Hamunen1:23:49
    958FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:33:50Maiju Welling1:33:23
    959FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:33:52Anna Shaikhutdinova1:22:36
    960FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:33:53Katarzyna Leskinen1:21:23
    961FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:33:55Suvi Sorvakko1:27:55
    962FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+2:33:57Katariina Aumo1:38:00
    963FINNavi 6 (894)+2:33:58Tuula Hyytiinen1:33:23
    964FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:34:05Johanna Haikonen1:32:58
    965FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+2:34:06Anja Mkel1:37:19
    966FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:34:08Virpi Sidoroff1:33:18
    967FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+2:34:09Piia Rm1:34:21
    968FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:34:09Emma Olander1:22:36
    969FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:34:09Salla Riikonen1:27:43
    970FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:34:17Pirjo Kurppa1:29:48
    971FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:34:18Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist1:43:23
    972FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+2:34:20Sanna Piispanen1:34:42
    973FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:34:20Maiju Piispa1:37:17
    974FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:34:21Riikka Kuusela1:14:39
    975FINAjokoirat (842)+2:34:27Leena Kevtkyl1:29:17
    976FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:34:28Minnami Lamminp1:28:49
    977FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:34:31Ida Pimininen1:41:32
    978FINMusta Neli (799)+2:34:31Sirkku Tahvanainen1:46:04
    979FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:34:32Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:36:39
    980FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:34:34Jaana Kauppinen1:27:34
    981FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:34:34Sirpa Aarrejoki1:36:25
    982FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:34:34Anna-Kaisa Karessuo1:26:01
    983FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:34:34Pirjo Pyymki1:24:04
    984FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:34:35Marja-Liisa Salonen1:30:00
    985FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:34:35Saara Asmundela1:26:28
    986FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:34:39Kati Neuvonen1:30:30
    987FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:34:39Heli Johansson1:30:29
    988FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:34:42Ida Kinnunen1:31:28
    989FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:35:02Marja Ojander1:38:38
    990FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:35:18Maija Nousiainen1:29:26
    991FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:35:19Auli Ahava1:25:17
    992FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:35:24Suvi Pasanen1:31:51
    993FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:35:26Tuula Ravaska1:44:15
    994FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:35:28Hanna Vehkamki1:37:35
    995FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:36:17Anna-Maria Latosaari1:32:40
    996FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:36:18Noora Peitsara1:25:22
    997FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:36:18Elina Koskimki1:25:57
    998FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:36:36Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:32:02
    999FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:36:38Katja Pellikka1:35:34
    1000FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:36:41Lotta Kunttu1:30:12
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >