1 | NTNUI (13) | 2:22:16 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:08:28 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:10:08 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6 | Anton Kuukka | 1:08:43 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +9 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:08:59 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (30) | +13 | Erik Berzell | 1:08:35 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +26 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:08:44 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (9) | +28 | Anders Nordberg | 1:10:20 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (67) | +35 | Samu Lehtola | 1:08:52 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +38 | Axel Granqvist | 1:08:38 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +38 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:11:47 | ||
11 | Halden SK (11) | +40 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 1:08:27 | ||
12 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +41 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:12:04 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +1:59 | Veli Kangas | 1:10:35 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:01 | Simon Harden | 1:10:34 | ||
15 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +2:05 | Simonin Nick | 1:10:37 | ||
16 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +2:08 | Martin Regborn | 1:09:06 | ||
17 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:09 | Aaro Julkunen | 1:10:34 | ||
18 | MS Parma (36) | +2:10 | Topi Penttinen | 1:10:51 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:12 | Marek Minar | 1:10:45 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +2:13 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:12:12 | ||
21 | Attunda OK (65) | +2:15 | Daniel Roos | 1:09:11 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:19 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:10:57 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:55 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:11:19 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +3:02 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:11:41 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +3:09 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:13:07 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (35) | +3:41 | Mathias Hallmén | 1:15:00 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +3:44 | Rauli Aho | 1:11:53 | ||
28 | Ol Norska (31) | +5:05 | Remo Ruch | 1:13:07 | ||
29 | Kils OK (156) | +5:56 | Hgo Lillieström | 1:14:36 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (2) | +6:36 | Florian Schneider | 1:13:48 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +6:38 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:15:53 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (47) | +6:46 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:16:36 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:32 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:14:35 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +7:38 | Martins Sirmais | 1:16:23 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +7:40 | Jani Lakanen | 1:15:53 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (34) | +7:40 | Joona Huila | 1:11:14 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +7:41 | Severin Howald | 1:15:36 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +8:07 | Lari Takanen | 1:11:24 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +8:10 | Henrik Johannesson | 1:08:16 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +8:11 | Martin Jansson | 1:15:25 | ||
41 | Lynx (25) | +8:12 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:15:02 | ||
42 | Växjö OK (59) | +8:17 | Isac Ericsson | 1:18:24 | ||
43 | OK Linne (4) | +8:39 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:17:00 | ||
44 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +8:41 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 1:14:16 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +9:36 | Ville Pasanen | 1:13:02 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +9:40 | Johan Nordlund | 1:14:19 | ||
47 | Navi 2 (116) | +10:08 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:18:34 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +11:41 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:13:59 | ||
49 | Ärla IF (17) | +11:49 | Emil Andersson | 1:13:20 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (44) | +11:50 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:20:34 | ||
51 | OK77 (76) | +12:48 | Jonny Donner | 1:15:09 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +12:51 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 1:15:22 | ||
53 | OK Kolmården (58) | +13:00 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:21:12 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +13:01 | Sander Vaher | 1:16:34 | ||
55 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +13:07 | Andreas Bergander | 1:21:33 | ||
56 | Rehns BK (114) | +13:10 | Jesper Lysell | 1:22:09 | ||
57 | Navi (23) | +13:32 | Corentin Roux | 1:14:44 | ||
58 | Koovee (7) | +13:40 | Topi Anjala | 1:19:11 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +14:11 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:21:12 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (75) | +14:13 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:12:40 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +14:17 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:21:23 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +15:16 | Anders Hedberg | 1:14:41 | ||
63 | Skogslöparna (153) | +15:21 | Börje Pauler | 1:14:48 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (148) | +15:25 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:20:59 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +15:36 | Pyry Willman | 1:20:59 | ||
66 | OK Hällen (52) | +15:43 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:22:33 | ||
67 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +15:54 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:17:51 | ||
68 | IF Hagen (136) | +16:06 | Axel Olsson | 1:18:13 | ||
69 | OK Trian (51) | +16:11 | Jani Virta | 1:13:27 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +16:15 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:15:40 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +16:16 | Juha Luoma | 1:16:22 | ||
72 | OLV Baselland (28) | +16:18 | Noah Zbinden | 1:14:18 | ||
73 | OK Orion (38) | +16:23 | Erik Andersson | 1:15:51 | ||
74 | OK!Sport (720) | +17:51 | Mikolaj Dudkowski | 1:17:58 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +17:53 | Martin Nilsson | 1:15:17 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +17:54 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:16:26 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +18:13 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:21:37 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +19:22 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:20:56 | ||
79 | Snättringe SK (85) | +19:54 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:18:51 | ||
80 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +21:10 | Emil Boström | 1:23:47 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +21:15 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:15:42 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +21:16 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:16:32 | ||
83 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +21:19 | Jacob Steinthal | 1:21:11 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +21:23 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:19:52 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +21:25 | Lari Pernu | 1:15:31 | ||
86 | OK Ogre (121) | +21:26 | Davis Dislers | 1:19:01 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +21:27 | Niko Nissinen | 1:20:00 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +23:20 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:22:28 | ||
89 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +23:27 | Cyril Bucher | 1:18:14 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +23:30 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:20:29 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (72) | +23:32 | Martin Smelik | 1:21:13 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +23:35 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:21:39 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +23:35 | Eero Inkeri | 1:27:00 | ||
94 | SK Uusi (138) | +23:42 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:21:58 | ||
95 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +23:44 | Emil Jönsson | 1:20:37 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +23:45 | Erik Engstrand | 1:21:03 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +23:50 | Petri Noponen | 1:22:06 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK (49) | +23:52 | Emil Andersson | 1:23:02 | ||
99 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +23:53 | Maxim Sychev | 1:20:25 | ||
100 | CA Rosé (127) | +24:01 | David Bürge | 1:29:09 | ||
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +25:41 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:27:50 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +25:42 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:24:03 | ||
103 | Laihian Luja (425) | +25:45 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:23:53 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +25:59 | Santeri Sainio | 1:24:04 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (94) | +26:25 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:28:27 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +26:42 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:21:53 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +26:50 | Pyry Mattila | 1:22:44 | ||
108 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +26:51 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:24:13 | ||
109 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +27:02 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:27:02 | ||
110 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +27:31 | Elena Roos | 1:36:02 | ||
111 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +27:32 | Lars Widmer | 1:24:06 | ||
112 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +27:38 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:35:24 | ||
113 | Rasti 88 (268) | +27:56 | Vesa Nokka | 1:26:15 | ||
114 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +27:57 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:31:15 | ||
115 | OK Rodhen (197) | +31:51 | Emil Grehn | 1:26:10 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +31:56 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:29:00 | ||
117 | OK Södertörn (199) | +32:04 | Georg Eklöv | 1:25:06 | ||
118 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +32:07 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:23:02 | ||
119 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +32:12 | Jakob Ingström | 1:29:38 | ||
120 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +32:15 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:29:06 | ||
121 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +32:18 | Lotta Karhola | 1:24:23 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +33:11 | Assar Hellström | 1:28:01 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +33:14 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:34:06 | ||
124 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +34:31 | Raino Pesu | 1:31:34 | ||
125 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +34:44 | Randy Korb | 1:32:56 | ||
126 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +35:19 | Johan Wikström | 1:32:08 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +35:21 | Timo Karppinen | 1:28:33 | ||
128 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +36:05 | Janne Nurminen | 1:35:14 | ||
129 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +36:16 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:26:34 | ||
130 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +36:19 | Elis Ivers | 1:33:12 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +36:23 | Ville Kosola | 1:33:53 | ||
132 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +36:31 | Grahn Daniel | 1:35:45 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +36:34 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:31:37 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +36:40 | Juha Korpio | 1:33:15 | ||
135 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +37:00 | Oscar Stomberg | 1:32:07 | ||
136 | Umeå OK (261) | +37:02 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:24:26 | ||
137 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +37:07 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:28:10 | ||
138 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +37:12 | Martin Windling | 1:31:39 | ||
139 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +37:19 | Ludvig Lange | 1:30:48 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +37:22 | Miika Vennelä | 1:29:41 | ||
141 | Koovee 3 (105) | +37:29 | Joel Schüle | 1:35:16 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +37:31 | Antti Vainio | 1:24:38 | ||
143 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +37:35 | Daniel Lind | 1:28:08 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +37:36 | Jani Sompi | 1:36:54 | ||
145 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +37:38 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:32:32 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +37:38 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:27:28 | ||
147 | Enga (190) | +37:46 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:35:16 | ||
148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +37:49 | Eero Koski | 1:34:29 | ||
149 | IL Koll (98) | +37:54 | Trond Kortner | 1:34:43 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +38:11 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:34:42 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +38:21 | Mikko Laakso | 1:29:17 | ||
152 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +38:30 | Pekka Lapila | 1:36:38 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +38:55 | Ville Kinnala | 1:26:04 | ||
154 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +39:05 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:30:10 | ||
155 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +39:24 | Markku Taskila | 1:38:29 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +39:27 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:41:10 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +40:32 | Joel Hakala | 1:38:13 | ||
158 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +40:35 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:34:20 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +42:38 | Vili Virkki | 1:37:40 | ||
160 | IF Femman (146) | +42:45 | Matias Lund | 1:38:04 | ||
161 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +42:46 | Jaan Viirmann | 1:37:30 | ||
162 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +42:49 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:38:11 | ||
163 | Västerviks OK (73) | +43:02 | Christian Svensson | 1:46:23 | ||
164 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +43:24 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:33:30 | ||
165 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +43:40 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:37:41 | ||
166 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +43:59 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:41:55 | ||
167 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +44:15 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:37:14 | ||
168 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +44:25 | Erik Melén | 1:38:37 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +44:34 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:35:38 | ||
170 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +44:43 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:38:26 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +44:45 | Emil Koivula | 1:29:51 | ||
172 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +44:47 | Markku Isokoski | 1:22:48 | ||
173 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +45:00 | Alexei Burago | 1:37:55 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +45:10 | Tuomo Laine | 1:38:01 | ||
175 | Rastikarhut (129) | +45:10 | Paavo Lahti | 1:31:56 | ||
176 | OK Ilves (179) | +45:14 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:32:19 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +45:27 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:39:28 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +45:28 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:36:29 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +45:28 | Mika Korhonen | 1:36:34 | ||
180 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +45:43 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:38:12 | ||
181 | Downtown 65 (296) | +46:28 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:27:53 | ||
182 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +46:32 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:38:59 | ||
183 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +46:35 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:28:04 | ||
184 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +46:37 | Santeri Aikio | 1:37:44 | ||
185 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +46:48 | Janne Karri | 1:37:02 | ||
186 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +46:55 | Matti Kilpi | 1:42:08 | ||
187 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +47:44 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:41:21 | ||
188 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +47:53 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:42:11 | ||
189 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +48:07 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:39:01 | ||
190 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +48:18 | Sakari Koskela | 1:45:44 | ||
191 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +48:27 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:35:09 | ||
192 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +48:40 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:39:33 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +50:04 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:36:43 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +50:05 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:40:30 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +50:23 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:43:59 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +50:30 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:48:56 | ||
197 | OK Saldus (133) | +50:55 | Viktors Mateics | 1:42:33 | ||
198 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +51:03 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:37:02 | ||
199 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +51:07 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:48:28 | ||
200 | IK Falken (229) | +51:08 | Niklas Wik | 1:42:48 | ||
201 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +52:48 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:29:13 | ||
202 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +53:01 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:45:30 | ||
203 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +53:11 | Samuel Böke | 1:47:19 | ||
204 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +53:17 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:47:11 | ||
205 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +54:27 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:40:28 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +54:35 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:54:18 | ||
207 | OK77 2 (257) | +55:08 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:32:13 | ||
208 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +55:09 | Markus Pentti | 1:46:41 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +56:03 | Juho Noponen | 1:41:32 | ||
210 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +56:06 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:42:46 | ||
211 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +56:07 | Ossi Kangas | 1:47:22 | ||
212 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +56:20 | Kure Kaarel | 1:50:56 | ||
213 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +56:55 | Ville Salovaara | 1:50:27 | ||
214 | Bemböle OC (796) | +57:08 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:21:50 | ||
215 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +57:11 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:34:13 | ||
216 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +57:59 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:39:19 | ||
217 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +58:01 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:38:19 | ||
218 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +58:04 | Ville Pietilä | 1:39:38 | ||
219 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +58:55 | Jari Anttonen | 1:40:24 | ||
220 | Intersport (446) | +58:58 | Jukka Pinola | 1:36:24 | ||
221 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +59:51 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:37:32 | ||
222 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +59:54 | Gabriel Larsson | 1:40:41 | ||
223 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +59:55 | Eero Aittolampi | 1:37:09 | ||
224 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +1:00:03 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:51:12 | ||
225 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +1:00:06 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:39:35 | ||
226 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +1:00:08 | Jakob Schach | 1:37:30 | ||
227 | OK77 3 (299) | +1:00:09 | Benjamin Korento | 1:45:34 | ||
228 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +1:00:11 | Ville Verkama | 1:41:27 | ||
229 | PVJJK (567) | +1:00:11 | Hilla Pitkänen | 1:46:38 | ||
230 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +1:00:15 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:43:54 | ||
231 | OK Kapa (242) | +1:00:27 | Karlis Vilcins | 2:03:45 | ||
232 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +1:00:35 | Harri Pajula | 1:51:07 | ||
233 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +1:01:03 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:57:59 | ||
234 | Navi 4 (433) | +1:01:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:51:37 | ||
235 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +1:02:03 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:58:38 | ||
236 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +1:02:08 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:59:09 | ||
237 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +1:02:27 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 1:56:24 | ||
238 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +1:02:33 | Salmenoja Simomatti | 1:53:36 | ||
239 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +1:02:36 | Lauri Similä | 1:38:25 | ||
240 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +1:02:41 | Kalle Taura | 1:42:59 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +1:02:45 | Sami Friman | 1:32:29 | ||
242 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:02:49 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:41:00 | ||
243 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +1:02:49 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:54:14 | ||
244 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +1:02:50 | Päivi Autio | 1:38:17 | ||
245 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +1:02:57 | Markku Huostila | 1:40:39 | ||
246 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +1:02:58 | Jari Hautala | 1:49:33 | ||
247 | Ex-Legends (319) | +1:03:00 | Harri Romppanen | 1:43:48 | ||
248 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +1:03:03 | Mika Korhonen | 1:47:47 | ||
249 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +1:03:05 | Emmi Jokela | 1:53:16 | ||
250 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +1:03:06 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:43:57 | ||
251 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +1:03:07 | Tero Kopra | 1:54:16 | ||
252 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +1:03:09 | Tero Kallio | 1:50:17 | ||
253 | Uroskarhut (485) | +1:03:50 | Pekka Aalto | 1:49:32 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +1:04:15 | Mikael Boström | 1:51:49 | ||
255 | Lynx 3 (185) | +1:04:18 | Juha Miettinen | 1:48:19 | ||
256 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +1:04:23 | Markus Pörsti | 1:39:58 | ||
257 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +1:04:29 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:50:53 | ||
258 | RasTiimi (284) | +1:04:36 | Rauli Koskela | 2:09:39 | ||
259 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +1:04:42 | Janne Rossi | 1:31:52 | ||
260 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +1:04:47 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:37:40 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat (143) | +1:04:56 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:59:56 | ||
262 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:04:59 | Daniel Backman | 1:42:12 | ||
263 | IF Åland (617) | +1:05:09 | Niklas Böling | 1:56:38 | ||
264 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +1:05:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:39:32 | ||
265 | Nostars (378) | +1:05:18 | Kari Salonen | 1:52:35 | ||
266 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +1:05:24 | Jouni Huila | 1:50:20 | ||
267 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +1:05:30 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:56:23 | ||
268 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +1:07:26 | Simon Kuster | 1:40:22 | ||
269 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +1:07:35 | Juha Kylliäinen | 2:10:57 | ||
270 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +1:07:37 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:47:41 | ||
271 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +1:07:48 | Juha Prittinen | 1:53:38 | ||
272 | SK Uranus (1102) | +1:08:02 | Juuso Keinänen | 1:47:35 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +1:08:07 | Ludek Finstrle | 1:39:54 | ||
274 | Juntit OK (789) | +1:08:09 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:44:32 | ||
275 | Savon Suunta (315) | +1:08:09 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:45:45 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +1:08:11 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:48:19 | ||
277 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +1:08:12 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:44:16 | ||
278 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +1:08:14 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:44:01 | ||
279 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:08:15 | Olli Himanen | 1:59:41 | ||
280 | Inbetweeners (342) | +1:08:17 | Kristian Kannus | 1:36:08 | ||
281 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +1:08:20 | Atte Komonen | 1:59:19 | ||
282 | Ök-94 (482) | +1:08:29 | Trond Lund | 1:46:18 | ||
283 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +1:09:19 | Sami Härkönen | 2:05:43 | ||
284 | RaTro (876) | +1:09:26 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:45:45 | ||
285 | Beach Boys (445) | +1:09:30 | Timo Kokkila | 1:47:20 | ||
286 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +1:09:42 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:53:37 | ||
287 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +1:09:49 | Mikko Rautio | 1:55:46 | ||
288 | OLG Bern (139) | +1:10:19 | Fabian Janischowsky | 2:01:54 | ||
289 | Joosehukku (588) | +1:10:26 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 1:51:59 | ||
290 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +1:10:29 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:43:00 | ||
291 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +1:10:33 | Kimmo Korpi | 1:48:11 | ||
292 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +1:10:37 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:48:04 | ||
293 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +1:10:39 | Tero Kemppi | 1:57:36 | ||
294 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +1:10:47 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:56:34 | ||
295 | Victorious Secret (538) | +1:11:12 | Isabel Donner | 1:51:01 | ||
296 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:11:15 | Rami Tuominen | 1:45:46 | ||
297 | Juti-team (666) | +1:11:18 | Joona Tuunanen | 1:44:18 | ||
298 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +1:11:20 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:49:13 | ||
299 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +1:11:28 | Petri Vainio | 1:48:33 | ||
300 | Peab (577) | +1:11:58 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:50:46 | ||
301 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +1:12:07 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 1:44:15 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +1:12:29 | Otto Balck | 1:45:50 | ||
303 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +1:13:00 | Jarmo Aho | 1:48:59 | ||
304 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +1:13:03 | MARIS IVANANS | 1:49:32 | ||
305 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +1:13:08 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:49:13 | ||
306 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +1:13:14 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:59:51 | ||
307 | Gofore (1058) | +1:13:23 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:52:10 | ||
308 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +1:13:26 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:51:31 | ||
309 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +1:13:40 | Antti Isokääntä | 2:05:27 | ||
310 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +1:13:53 | Mikko Vapa | 1:57:58 | ||
311 | Tibro OK (791) | +1:13:56 | Peter Brämerson | 2:14:06 | ||
312 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +1:14:03 | Markus Salo | 1:50:11 | ||
313 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +1:14:08 | Juhani Ikola | 1:41:27 | ||
314 | Maasillat (962) | +1:14:13 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:46:58 | ||
315 | 7 Oikein (349) | +1:14:17 | Eero Kahila | 1:51:24 | ||
316 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +1:15:28 | Laura Portin | 1:44:02 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +1:15:29 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:41:35 | ||
318 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +1:15:33 | Heikki Norri | 1:52:27 | ||
319 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +1:15:33 | Matti Toivio | 1:40:10 | ||
320 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +1:15:34 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:53:20 | ||
321 | Rastitykki (542) | +1:15:35 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:52:54 | ||
322 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +1:15:37 | Petri Moisio | 1:49:54 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +1:15:38 | Annika Viilo | 2:06:34 | ||
324 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +1:15:41 | Jaakko Härö | 1:59:51 | ||
325 | OK Botnia (307) | +1:15:44 | Kristian Åbacka | 2:02:12 | ||
326 | Musta Neliö (403) | +1:15:45 | Tarik Hossain | 1:53:19 | ||
327 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +1:15:54 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:57:21 | ||
328 | Solita (1009) | +1:15:56 | Miika Arvola | 1:54:55 | ||
329 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +1:15:59 | Matilda Torrkulla | 2:07:16 | ||
330 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +1:16:06 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:51:12 | ||
331 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +1:16:43 | Anni Huuha | 1:50:36 | ||
332 | Team Electrofit (585) | +1:16:44 | Hilla Rudanko | 2:07:26 | ||
333 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +1:16:48 | Jukka Viskari | 2:04:24 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +1:16:56 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:49:38 | ||
335 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +1:17:04 | Peter Gehriger | 2:01:30 | ||
336 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +1:17:17 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:55:01 | ||
337 | ViVi Master (489) | +1:17:20 | TONI Illaru | 1:49:42 | ||
338 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +1:17:25 | Heini Rintanen | 1:53:25 | ||
339 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +1:17:32 | Jani Varis | 1:45:25 | ||
340 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +1:17:37 | Antti Ylimartimo | 1:54:48 | ||
341 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +1:17:37 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:47:47 | ||
342 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +1:17:40 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:49:28 | ||
343 | Linnankiertäjät (472) | +1:17:42 | Ari Laapas | 1:28:33 | ||
344 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +1:17:48 | Juha Laasanen | 1:53:11 | ||
345 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +1:17:49 | Pasi Rintala | 1:55:30 | ||
346 | SK Mortis (556) | +1:17:51 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:59:13 | ||
347 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +1:17:53 | Julius Maylett | 1:51:32 | ||
348 | Polar Electro (543) | +1:17:57 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:50:33 | ||
349 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +1:18:19 | Arto Korhonen | 2:16:41 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +1:18:44 | Salla Laitinen | 1:49:37 | ||
351 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +1:18:45 | Ida Eskilsson | 1:51:19 | ||
352 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +1:18:47 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:54:23 | ||
353 | eLadies Jr (769) | +1:18:49 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:54:07 | ||
354 | UV SISSIT (327) | +1:18:50 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:58:29 | ||
355 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +1:18:52 | Jorma Harju | 1:49:01 | ||
356 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +1:18:53 | Petteri Heino | 1:54:49 | ||
357 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +1:19:01 | Tero Lehtonen | 2:04:46 | ||
358 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +1:19:34 | Markus Kari | 1:57:11 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +1:19:38 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:51:40 | ||
360 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +1:19:39 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:51:55 | ||
361 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +1:19:40 | Mikael Sundström | 1:43:59 | ||
362 | Turun NMKY (295) | +1:19:42 | Antti Puro | 1:56:51 | ||
363 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +1:19:45 | Janne Waulu | 2:00:27 | ||
364 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +1:20:25 | Laura Diener | 2:15:18 | ||
365 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +1:20:47 | Pauli Keisanen | 2:02:19 | ||
366 | HelppoRasti (404) | +1:20:50 | Simo Norema | 2:10:51 | ||
367 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +1:20:51 | Joonas Majuri | 2:12:25 | ||
368 | Rastipukit (763) | +1:20:54 | Jokioinen Esa | 1:58:32 | ||
369 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +1:20:58 | Aleksi Kumpula | 1:48:01 | ||
370 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +1:21:03 | Antti Orjala | 1:53:09 | ||
371 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +1:21:15 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:00:17 | ||
372 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +1:21:17 | Juha Rauhala | 1:36:32 | ||
373 | Karvapallo (1162) | +1:21:19 | Vaino Turunen | 2:00:26 | ||
374 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +1:21:22 | Matti Lahtinen | 2:14:11 | ||
375 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +1:21:24 | Timo Tolonen | 2:00:16 | ||
376 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +1:21:35 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:54:07 | ||
377 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +1:21:45 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:54:26 | ||
378 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +1:21:47 | Juho Virtanen | 1:57:31 | ||
379 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +1:22:22 | Mats Luspa | 2:00:15 | ||
380 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:22:24 | Erik Öhlund | 1:22:35 | ||
381 | Täby OK (204) | +1:22:27 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:57:23 | ||
382 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +1:22:30 | Veeti Varjo | 1:55:09 | ||
383 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +1:22:43 | Korkka Harri | 2:04:06 | ||
384 | Bona Fide (986) | +1:22:47 | Ylo Viru | 2:08:30 | ||
385 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +1:22:50 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:55:10 | ||
386 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +1:22:54 | Mika Kilpinen | 2:10:16 | ||
387 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +1:22:55 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:50:53 | ||
388 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +1:22:56 | Jani Kohonen | 1:53:05 | ||
389 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +1:23:03 | Tommi Seitajoki | 2:04:31 | ||
390 | Supertalentit (544) | +1:23:20 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 1:59:59 | ||
391 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +1:23:27 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:21:50 | ||
392 | Koovee 4 (187) | +1:23:43 | Tero Taubert | 1:53:23 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (258) | +1:23:46 | Arturs Grinbergs | 2:20:18 | ||
394 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +1:24:39 | Janne Virtanen | 1:39:04 | ||
395 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +1:24:50 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:51:34 | ||
396 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +1:24:54 | Sami Nenonen | 1:51:03 | ||
397 | Joen Suunta (308) | +1:24:56 | Ari Nieminen | 2:01:48 | ||
398 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +1:24:58 | Curry Jose | 1:57:07 | ||
399 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +1:25:00 | Saku Tranberg | 2:00:08 | ||
400 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:25:14 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:50:01 | ||
401 | Iisu (291) | +1:25:14 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:50:24 | ||
402 | Paksumahat (844) | +1:25:19 | Paksumahat 2 | 2:01:14 | ||
403 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +1:25:27 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:36:11 | ||
404 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +1:25:31 | Vesa Halonen | 2:00:00 | ||
405 | Taxi Team (749) | +1:26:42 | Petteri Surakka | 2:06:25 | ||
406 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1057) | +1:26:57 | Markku Mänty | 2:01:11 | ||
407 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +1:27:11 | Mika Sipponen | 2:04:17 | ||
408 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +1:27:53 | Tapani Heikkuri | 2:02:06 | ||
409 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +1:27:54 | Ismo Ryynänen | 2:04:03 | ||
410 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +1:28:05 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:46:07 | ||
411 | Neliveto (980) | +1:28:16 | Tuominen Lauri | 2:13:53 | ||
412 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +1:28:17 | Tero Suutari | 2:00:53 | ||
413 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +1:28:18 | Markus Lindgren | 2:06:00 | ||
414 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +1:28:19 | Petri Pantsar | 1:55:46 | ||
415 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +1:28:24 | Jussi Lassila | 1:52:47 | ||
416 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:28:30 | Marcus Baarman | 1:57:54 | ||
417 | Auran Vannas (873) | +1:28:45 | Lauri Soini | 2:02:41 | ||
418 | PK Racing Team (610) | +1:29:06 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:57:27 | ||
419 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +1:29:11 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:56:44 | ||
420 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +1:29:30 | Anna Ojapalo | 2:08:45 | ||
421 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:30:03 | Mark Roth | 1:50:06 | ||
422 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +1:30:10 | Sami Pietilä | 2:05:55 | ||
423 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +1:30:13 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:51:16 | ||
424 | TreSeven (977) | +1:30:19 | Aarni Joensuu | 2:05:31 | ||
425 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +1:30:27 | Mika Isolahti | 2:08:11 | ||
426 | Rasti E4 (287) | +1:30:34 | Timo Maukonen | 1:42:29 | ||
427 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +1:30:38 | Jaakko Pentti | 1:50:24 | ||
428 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +1:30:51 | Marko Latvala | 2:03:12 | ||
429 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +1:30:52 | Miikka Hourula | 1:50:28 | ||
430 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +1:30:56 | Pavel Linnainmaa | 2:06:45 | ||
431 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +1:30:59 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:56:48 | ||
432 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +1:30:59 | Juhani Kaasalainen | 1:49:48 | ||
433 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +1:30:59 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:59:15 | ||
434 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +1:31:01 | Jesse Tyni | 1:56:56 | ||
435 | Armatuuri (942) | +1:31:03 | Heikki Lohilahti | 2:16:54 | ||
436 | Lynx 4 (220) | +1:31:06 | Markku Kipinoinen | 2:03:31 | ||
437 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +1:31:06 | Hannu Kurppa | 2:25:51 | ||
438 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +1:31:09 | Juha Jeskanen | 1:52:51 | ||
439 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +1:31:11 | Miika Pietilä | 1:57:05 | ||
440 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +1:31:23 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:06:22 | ||
441 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +1:31:35 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 2:07:08 | ||
442 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +1:31:40 | Aalto A!dventures 2 | 1:56:31 | ||
443 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:31:40 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:51:48 | ||
444 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +1:31:44 | Håkan Hammaren Redtzer | 2:10:11 | ||
445 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +1:31:44 | Ville Koskela | 2:06:47 | ||
446 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +1:31:58 | Karri Nikunen | 2:04:04 | ||
447 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +1:32:19 | Asko Vesanen | 2:12:52 | ||
448 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +1:32:27 | Jouni Karsikas | 2:04:53 | ||
449 | Geodeesi (662) | +1:32:28 | Ville Suomala | 1:53:11 | ||
450 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +1:32:36 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:54:47 | ||
451 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +1:32:39 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:56:33 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +1:32:45 | Harri Kuortti | 1:59:30 | ||
453 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:33:07 | Harri Lindeman | 2:08:38 | ||
454 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +1:33:09 | Juho Hyyppä | 2:06:03 | ||
455 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +1:34:13 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:51:25 | ||
456 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +1:34:21 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:54:07 | ||
457 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +1:34:24 | Petri Vanninen | 2:12:00 | ||
458 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +1:34:27 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:00:03 | ||
459 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +1:34:30 | Pauli Simonen | 1:51:51 | ||
460 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +1:34:30 | Tuomas Imponen | 2:15:40 | ||
461 | Team Koo (1155) | +1:34:36 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 2:06:45 | ||
462 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +1:34:37 | Matti Yliniemi | 2:09:06 | ||
463 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +1:34:39 | Mikko Viinikainen | 2:17:18 | ||
464 | Ajolinja (1110) | +1:34:41 | Olli Laurell | 1:51:37 | ||
465 | Get Lost (551) | +1:34:41 | Esa Kurki | 2:09:43 | ||
466 | TietoEVRY (1047) | +1:34:43 | Kim Vuori | 2:04:50 | ||
467 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +1:34:44 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 2:12:23 | ||
468 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +1:34:45 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:09:54 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +1:34:45 | Miikka Hilke | 2:21:28 | ||
470 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +1:34:48 | Henrik Lundgren | 2:20:37 | ||
471 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +1:34:49 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:58:50 | ||
472 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +1:34:51 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 2:07:14 | ||
473 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +1:34:54 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 2:02:03 | ||
474 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:35:05 | Jani Etula | 1:52:27 | ||
475 | Rastihaukat (846) | +1:35:08 | Kai Kyckling | 2:12:55 | ||
476 | Tamrock (786) | +1:35:10 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:03:26 | ||
477 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +1:35:15 | Tero Lehto | 2:08:15 | ||
478 | OK Kristina (1097) | +1:35:20 | Rune Bergström | 2:10:07 | ||
479 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +1:35:36 | Kasperi Launis | 2:34:46 | ||
480 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +1:35:40 | Timo Veikko Kinnunen | 2:02:55 | ||
481 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +1:35:41 | Harry Perälä | 2:16:38 | ||
482 | Lost Bastards (771) | +1:35:46 | Visa Nieminen | 1:55:38 | ||
483 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +1:35:53 | Topi Hanhela | 2:04:16 | ||
484 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +1:35:55 | Maria Svetloff | 1:55:22 | ||
485 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +1:35:59 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 2:04:38 | ||
486 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +1:36:03 | Mika Laurila | 2:08:31 | ||
487 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +1:36:05 | Marika Aho | 2:04:22 | ||
488 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +1:36:07 | Aaron Leinonen | 2:12:07 | ||
489 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +1:36:10 | Villa Mustajoki | 2:09:18 | ||
490 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +1:36:11 | Matti Kattelus | 2:08:39 | ||
491 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +1:36:13 | Marcus Prest | 2:03:15 | ||
492 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +1:36:13 | Eero Hautala | 2:08:43 | ||
493 | Päälliköt (920) | +1:36:17 | Jouni Oikarinen | 2:13:25 | ||
494 | 2Einsteins (812) | +1:36:21 | Harri Viljakainen | 2:05:31 | ||
495 | Herraseura (528) | +1:36:25 | Olli Herranen | 2:04:29 | ||
496 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +1:36:35 | Teppo Salmia | 2:11:58 | ||
497 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +1:36:40 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:14:16 | ||
498 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +1:36:43 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 2:00:56 | ||
499 | Veikkaus (371) | +1:36:48 | Erno Karpoff | 1:56:34 | ||
500 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +1:36:49 | Markku Mehtälä | 2:01:13 | ||
501 | YIT Suomi (912) | +1:37:00 | Sini Pekkala | 2:14:33 | ||
502 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +1:37:08 | Saara Lukkarinen | 2:12:02 | ||
503 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +1:37:22 | Pekka Kerkkola | 2:11:54 | ||
504 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +1:37:23 | Tom Stenlund | 2:01:13 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +1:37:25 | Mattias Gripenberg | 2:05:24 | ||
506 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +1:37:30 | Janne Tuominen | 2:11:35 | ||
507 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +1:37:31 | Jaakko Kaukua | 2:03:29 | ||
508 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +1:37:31 | Sanni Keisu | 2:13:39 | ||
509 | Trimap (964) | +1:37:34 | Eero Toivonen | 2:07:42 | ||
510 | OK Meridians (191) | +1:37:39 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 2:24:30 | ||
511 | SukUdd (921) | +1:37:42 | Pertti Lahdelma | 2:12:56 | ||
512 | Navi 6 (736) | +1:37:46 | Joni Vimpari | 2:13:40 | ||
513 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +1:37:52 | Juhani Heiskanen | 2:24:40 | ||
514 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +1:38:27 | Aku Korhonen | 2:16:39 | ||
515 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +1:38:51 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 2:14:48 | ||
516 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +1:39:27 | Heikki Frilander | 2:04:10 | ||
517 | Solf IK (766) | +1:39:29 | Gustav Nygård | 1:56:25 | ||
518 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +1:39:30 | Lauri Laine | 2:07:17 | ||
519 | Lets get LOST (813) | +1:39:30 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:54:24 | ||
520 | VTT (915) | +1:39:31 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:59:36 | ||
521 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +1:39:39 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:54:26 | ||
522 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +1:39:40 | Markus Päivärinta | 2:15:26 | ||
523 | Kaslink (1090) | +1:39:46 | Miska Autio | 2:00:31 | ||
524 | Team Laardi (1048) | +1:40:13 | Jaana Palo | 2:07:34 | ||
525 | Happy feet (697) | +1:40:20 | Laasonen Sonja | 2:17:01 | ||
526 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +1:40:37 | Henri Hirvikallio | 2:00:00 | ||
527 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +1:40:39 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 | 2:16:50 | ||
528 | Kops (1008) | +1:40:40 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:00:59 | ||
529 | Paha Rasti (870) | +1:40:43 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:59:05 | ||
530 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +1:40:48 | Tommi Kontulainen | 2:00:38 | ||
531 | AFRY (1111) | +1:40:53 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 2:00:24 | ||
532 | Koovee 5 (217) | +1:40:56 | Jouko Skog | 2:00:21 | ||
533 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +1:41:01 | Juho Rankinen | 1:58:56 | ||
534 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +1:41:10 | Matti Vaaja | 2:09:34 | ||
535 | Sulzer (976) | +1:41:14 | Tommi Ratia | 1:57:52 | ||
536 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +1:41:52 | Joona Penttilä | 2:02:09 | ||
537 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +1:41:54 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:48:56 | ||
538 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +1:42:44 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:57:27 | ||
539 | OK Bölja (713) | +1:42:49 | Anni Laine | 2:04:09 | ||
540 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +1:42:52 | Ilari Nissinen | 2:02:39 | ||
541 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +1:42:55 | Petri Savilahti | 2:01:23 | ||
542 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +1:42:56 | Markku Höynälä | 2:29:10 | ||
543 | Varma Peesi (778) | +1:43:00 | Pasi Ukkola | 2:09:27 | ||
544 | UNO SK (514) | +1:43:01 | Jani Kurppa | 2:10:55 | ||
545 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +1:43:03 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 2:00:00 | ||
546 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +1:43:03 | Atte Heinikoski | 2:07:40 | ||
547 | eLadies (645) | +1:43:04 | Piritta Wartiainen | 2:07:40 | ||
548 | OLV Zug (236) | +1:43:06 | Daniel Pfulg | 2:02:18 | ||
549 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +1:43:12 | Markku Heikka | 1:56:23 | ||
550 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +1:43:13 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:02:58 | ||
551 | RC Eemeli (654) | +1:43:14 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:17:33 | ||
552 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +1:43:16 | Jarkko Japola | 2:05:09 | ||
553 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +1:43:18 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:57:16 | ||
554 | Tuuripellet (623) | +1:43:18 | Timo Pohjakallio | 2:09:24 | ||
555 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +1:43:22 | Oskari Pekkala | 2:03:22 | ||
556 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +1:43:25 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:15:48 | ||
557 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +1:43:28 | Risto Pura | 2:08:01 | ||
558 | Tervot 100 (655) | +1:43:31 | Arhi Tervo | 2:22:57 | ||
559 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +1:43:38 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:11:47 | ||
560 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +1:43:40 | Hugo Flordal | 1:46:36 | ||
561 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +1:43:53 | Susanna Sandberg | 2:10:13 | ||
562 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +1:43:59 | Aki Lahtinen | 2:09:04 | ||
563 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +1:44:15 | Anse Immonen | 2:12:16 | ||
564 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +1:44:18 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:04:05 | ||
565 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +1:44:24 | Simo Jutila | 2:03:52 | ||
566 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +1:44:39 | Jani Nummi | 2:08:49 | ||
567 | OK Colombia (330) | +1:45:14 | Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda | 2:36:08 | ||
568 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +1:45:14 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:20:04 | ||
569 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +1:45:18 | Antti Eronen | 2:17:15 | ||
570 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +1:45:20 | Matias Stenudd | 2:11:11 | ||
571 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +1:45:29 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:17:50 | ||
572 | Team Lost (949) | +1:46:51 | Juhani Pyykkö | 2:10:57 | ||
573 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +1:46:52 | Jussi Lautala | 2:11:37 | ||
574 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +1:47:08 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:28:02 | ||
575 | Ark United (928) | +1:47:13 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 2:19:28 | ||
576 | OK KPO (648) | +1:47:17 | Greta Biskop | 2:25:02 | ||
577 | NetWorkio (636) | +1:47:24 | Ella Rantala | 2:23:10 | ||
578 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +1:47:47 | Iiro Seppä | 2:14:01 | ||
579 | Riissaset (840) | +1:47:51 | Miska Riissanen | 2:12:54 | ||
580 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +1:48:01 | Helen Hanstock | 2:14:48 | ||
581 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +1:48:02 | Tapio Niemi | 2:20:26 | ||
582 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +1:48:06 | Timo Ålgars | 2:08:52 | ||
583 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +1:48:09 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:12:53 | ||
584 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:49:24 | Venla Vesikko | 2:14:24 | ||
585 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +1:49:26 | Pertti Ihalainen | 2:15:34 | ||
586 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +1:49:48 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 2:21:05 | ||
587 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +1:50:06 | Jari Huttunen | 1:54:16 | ||
588 | OK77 6 (788) | +1:50:12 | Robert Weiss | 2:15:59 | ||
589 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +1:50:20 | Teemu Pajula | 2:24:59 | ||
590 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +1:50:29 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:25:01 | ||
591 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +1:50:30 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:15:12 | ||
592 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +1:50:59 | Juha Leinonen | 2:09:54 | ||
593 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +1:51:20 | Antti Härmä | 2:08:20 | ||
594 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +1:51:21 | Eero Brännare | 2:09:50 | ||
595 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +1:52:02 | Topias Peltonen | 2:09:27 | ||
596 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +1:52:34 | Tomas Persson | 2:09:22 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +1:52:37 | Tuukka Tuomala | 2:04:07 | ||
598 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +1:52:43 | Ville Keskisarja | 2:10:00 | ||
599 | Tosimiähet (839) | +1:52:52 | Jaakko Aho | 2:19:39 | ||
600 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +1:53:00 | Pekka Maasalo | 2:10:31 | ||
601 | GG (937) | +1:53:17 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:56:55 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +1:53:20 | Juha Burtsoff | 2:08:57 | ||
603 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +1:53:29 | Markus Elf | 2:22:09 | ||
604 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +1:53:30 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:20:35 | ||
605 | RastiSpedet (343) | +1:53:31 | Jukka Yrjölä | 2:15:13 | ||
606 | Metsä Forest (874) | +1:53:33 | Marko Yläjärvi | 2:19:51 | ||
607 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +1:53:45 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:20:45 | ||
608 | Kattilakosken kulkuttajat (850) | +1:53:46 | Tero Hihnala | 2:11:27 | ||
609 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +1:53:48 | Tuomo Rintanen | 2:34:29 | ||
610 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +1:53:51 | Seppo Rantapuska | 2:14:52 | ||
611 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674) | +1:54:01 | Lennart Hålsjö | 2:28:20 | ||
612 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +1:54:25 | Jani Räisänen | 2:22:28 | ||
613 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +1:55:20 | Tapio Kujala | 2:30:24 | ||
614 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +1:55:22 | Tuula Räsänen | 2:18:09 | ||
615 | Team Supponen (1220) | +1:55:29 | Tuomo Askola | 2:05:56 | ||
616 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +1:55:31 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:28:29 | ||
617 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +1:55:33 | Antti Jukarainen | 2:04:16 | ||
618 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +1:55:47 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:18:30 | ||
619 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +1:55:49 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:14:45 | ||
620 | Rastiveljet (774) | +1:55:49 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 2:13:56 | ||
621 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +1:55:56 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:04:22 | ||
622 | Petolintu (424) | +1:55:59 | Turo Lindqvist | 2:13:22 | ||
623 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +1:55:59 | Marko Eteläaho | 2:16:11 | ||
624 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +1:56:07 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:22:04 | ||
625 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +1:56:11 | Santtu Heinonen | 2:11:16 | ||
626 | Ericsson SK (549) | +1:56:41 | Ari Jouppila | 2:26:23 | ||
627 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +1:56:48 | Timo Tuominen | 2:15:51 | ||
628 | Navi 3 (260) | +1:57:24 | Matias Haukkala | 2:15:09 | ||
629 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +1:57:25 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:32:20 | ||
630 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +1:57:34 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:30:03 | ||
631 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +1:57:34 | Sami Viljanmaa | 2:17:46 | ||
632 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +1:57:35 | Pekka Kristo | 2:07:08 | ||
633 | PYVMM (1050) | +1:57:45 | Matti Vesterinen | 2:12:33 | ||
634 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +1:57:46 | Pekka Saalasti | 2:10:20 | ||
635 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +1:57:48 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:14:01 | ||
636 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:57:52 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 2:34:24 | ||
637 | murskacardio (958) | +1:58:10 | Juho Karen | 2:16:52 | ||
638 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +1:59:33 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:09:33 | ||
639 | Off Course (1064) | +1:59:38 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:33:56 | ||
640 | Anu Meininki (590) | +1:59:42 | Pekka Koskela | 2:10:03 | ||
641 | Sweco (822) | +1:59:45 | Outi Toivonen | 2:53:23 | ||
642 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +1:59:46 | Mikko Juvonen | 2:26:05 | ||
643 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +2:00:04 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:56:31 | ||
644 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +2:00:42 | Jari Oikarainen | 2:21:26 | ||
645 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +2:00:42 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:27:30 | ||
646 | OK TON (944) | +2:01:19 | Silvar Savolainen | 2:21:08 | ||
647 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +2:01:23 | Rami Laakso | 2:17:27 | ||
648 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +2:01:33 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:19:08 | ||
649 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +2:01:38 | Anni Simola | 2:30:05 | ||
650 | Turun Puristus (891) | +2:01:45 | Tiitus Unhola | 2:20:16 | ||
651 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +2:03:20 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:17:34 | ||
652 | P-K maakuntakomppania (721) | +2:03:25 | Jyri Hoffren | 2:19:16 | ||
653 | Lateksii (1122) | +2:03:29 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:23:06 | ||
654 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +2:04:01 | Jenni Marttinen | 2:27:50 | ||
655 | Valmet Technologies 2 (988) | +2:04:07 | Henri Korkka | 2:04:34 | ||
656 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726) | +2:04:13 | Pekka Jokinen | 2:19:54 | ||
657 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +2:04:20 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:16:35 | ||
658 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +2:04:28 | Ari Hanttu | 2:29:39 | ||
659 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +2:04:33 | Tommi Manninen | 2:14:24 | ||
660 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +2:04:46 | Minna Marttinen | 2:24:10 | ||
661 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +2:05:22 | Jani Vuorinen | 2:24:06 | ||
662 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +2:05:33 | Viivi Varjus | 2:12:23 | ||
663 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +2:05:47 | Pekka Kärki | 2:11:44 | ||
664 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +2:05:50 | Jari Väisänen | 2:08:43 | ||
665 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +2:05:52 | Olli Välke | 2:16:59 | ||
666 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +2:06:02 | Saku Kirves | 2:16:51 | ||
667 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +2:06:07 | Pertti Lind | 2:27:00 | ||
668 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +2:06:10 | Kari Lotvonen | 2:33:35 | ||
669 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +2:06:10 | Heini Järvenpää | 2:26:59 | ||
670 | TP Gourp (853) | +2:06:16 | Antti Korpikallio | 2:25:54 | ||
671 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +2:06:27 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:32:23 | ||
672 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +2:06:41 | Juhani Katko | 2:26:14 | ||
673 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +2:06:42 | Heikki Hillo | 2:28:11 | ||
674 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +2:07:01 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:39:35 | ||
675 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +2:07:38 | Carl Willandt | 2:33:04 | ||
676 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +2:07:42 | Harri Luurila | 2:27:04 | ||
677 | SEPI (1104) | +2:09:05 | Antti Kairus | 2:14:46 | ||
678 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +2:09:41 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:33:56 | ||
679 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +2:09:42 | Jari Korhonen | 2:20:55 | ||
680 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +2:09:48 | Jussi Haulos | 2:26:16 | ||
681 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +2:10:14 | Anton Vesterinen | 2:31:04 | ||
682 | Team Mapitare (926) | +2:10:21 | Tuomo Vuopala | 2:28:04 | ||
683 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +2:10:23 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:27:26 | ||
684 | Hääppöset (737) | +2:10:27 | Aleksi Sivula | 2:20:50 | ||
685 | Glohair (1096) | +2:10:34 | Timo Ikola | 2:16:38 | ||
686 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +2:11:54 | Seppo Vainikainen | 2:32:15 | ||
687 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +2:11:56 | Valte Vuorela | 2:29:29 | ||
688 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +2:12:04 | Mika Hara | 2:32:00 | ||
689 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1197) | +2:12:08 | Anna Tornivaara | 2:33:30 | ||
690 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (517) | +2:12:24 | Lauri Kontkanen | 2:12:54 | ||
691 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (524) | +2:12:48 | Jani Nivala | 2:28:26 | ||
692 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +2:12:50 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 2:22:51 | ||
693 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +2:12:58 | Pekka Rapeli | 2:38:00 | ||
694 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +2:13:11 | Miikka Niemi | 2:31:59 | ||
695 | John Deere (982) | +2:13:57 | Sami Vartiainen | 2:24:38 | ||
696 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +2:14:02 | Matias Grankull | 2:05:10 | ||
697 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +2:14:02 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:07:41 | ||
698 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +2:14:18 | Timo Hämynen | 2:25:42 | ||
699 | Stronger Together (885) | +2:14:36 | Miika Häkkinen | 2:34:49 | ||
700 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +2:14:38 | Silva Smolander | 2:34:56 | ||
701 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +2:14:46 | Fredrik Backman | 2:36:18 | ||
702 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +2:14:47 | Ari Kallioinen | 2:39:58 | ||
703 | Oulujoki (750) | +2:16:01 | jukka kinnunen | 2:06:43 | ||
704 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +2:16:16 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 2:09:30 | ||
705 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +2:16:33 | Fredrik Wängberg | 2:48:41 | ||
706 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +2:16:48 | Päivi Keisu | 2:47:21 | ||
707 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +2:16:51 | Joona Jalava | 2:25:50 | ||
708 | Lauttapartio (773) | +2:16:54 | Elina Tanner | 2:19:24 | ||
709 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +2:17:02 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:42:56 | ||
710 | Team Maha (1150) | +2:17:23 | Juuso Pekkala | 2:04:00 | ||
711 | Naturo (616) | +2:17:34 | Kari Matilainen | 2:02:22 | ||
712 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +2:17:36 | Tuomo Pollari | 2:38:27 | ||
713 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +2:18:18 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 2:35:57 | ||
714 | CSC (1173) | +2:18:31 | Joni Virtanen | 3:05:12 | ||
715 | Tommin virheet (936) | +2:18:37 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 2:18:43 | ||
716 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +2:18:42 | Ville Katila | 2:31:30 | ||
717 | Rastiketut (634) | +2:18:49 | Timo Hoskari | 2:32:03 | ||
718 | ME Pummit (710) | +2:18:58 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:38:19 | ||
719 | Hal Bro (970) | +2:19:39 | Pasi Henriksson | 2:33:08 | ||
720 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +2:19:41 | Juha Einonen | 2:33:49 | ||
721 | Harhaveikot (877) | +2:20:09 | Markus Vihavainen | 2:30:52 | ||
722 | OK Computer (1027) | +2:20:19 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:45:35 | ||
723 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +2:20:21 | Silvennoinen Matti | 2:36:58 | ||
724 | Kerkesix (612) | +2:21:17 | Pasi Nissilä | 2:14:06 | ||
725 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +2:21:23 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:38:42 | ||
726 | Reiska (1069) | +2:21:24 | Janne Kontola | 2:44:05 | ||
727 | Rastikarhut 3 (699) | +2:21:27 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:39:23 | ||
728 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +2:21:27 | Joona Pesälä | 2:17:20 | ||
729 | SK Suokukot (597) | +2:21:31 | Hannu Hytönen | 2:30:29 | ||
730 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +2:21:31 | Venla Venetjoki | 2:32:01 | ||
731 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +2:21:36 | Esa Vesterinen | 2:09:05 | ||
732 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +2:21:57 | Hannu Havanka | 2:07:47 | ||
733 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +2:22:06 | Jani Harju | 2:15:01 | ||
734 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +2:22:11 | Harri Lepistö | 2:37:01 | ||
735 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +2:22:58 | Tero Järvinen | 2:01:32 | ||
736 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1004) | +2:23:01 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:00:19 | ||
737 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +2:24:02 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:00:47 | ||
738 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +2:24:04 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:13:56 | ||
739 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +2:24:08 | Jouko Illikainen | 2:34:21 | ||
740 | Haukijahtaajat (375) | +2:24:20 | Harri Eskelin | 2:59:12 | ||
741 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +2:24:25 | Marko Lassila | 2:16:23 | ||
742 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +2:24:46 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:33:23 | ||
743 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +2:24:47 | Jenni Lappi | 2:35:30 | ||
744 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +2:26:06 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 2:14:04 | ||
745 | eLadies 2 (866) | +2:26:16 | Milla Lötjönen | 2:44:25 | ||
746 | IF Minken (312) | +2:26:49 | Sören Strandvall | 2:19:45 | ||
747 | Soopa (902) | +2:26:49 | Juhani Pieskä | 3:01:09 | ||
748 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +2:27:23 | Markku Riitaoja | 2:29:24 | ||
749 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +2:27:29 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:45:01 | ||
750 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +2:27:31 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 3:25:48 | ||
751 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +2:28:40 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:45:51 | ||
752 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +2:28:44 | Jari Parviainen | 2:14:32 | ||
753 | OP (848) | +2:30:39 | Oskari Saloniemi | 2:48:07 | ||
754 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +2:31:08 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:45:36 | ||
755 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +2:31:19 | Mikko Pelto | 2:35:12 | ||
756 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +2:31:27 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:44:23 | ||
757 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +2:31:35 | Antti Korhonen | 2:31:14 | ||
758 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +2:32:41 | Harri Ovaska | 2:56:52 | ||
759 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +2:32:44 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 2:12:59 | ||
760 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +2:33:48 | Noora Nieminen | 2:52:35 | ||
761 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +2:35:07 | Pia Koivunen | 2:55:14 | ||
762 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +2:36:00 | Emilia Heiska | 3:00:48 | ||
763 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +2:36:02 | Risto Laari | 3:04:21 | ||
764 | Emitemut (821) | +2:36:37 | Uula Kantojärvi | 2:21:49 | ||
765 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +2:36:42 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:31:51 | ||
766 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +2:36:50 | Katja Iivonen | 2:55:30 | ||
767 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +2:36:52 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 2:54:32 | ||
768 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +2:36:57 | Sami Alitalo | 2:40:47 | ||
769 | RaKiNa (1079) | +2:37:21 | Jenni Jalava | 2:58:22 | ||
770 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (735) | +2:37:27 | JUHA VIINIKAINEN | 3:04:21 | ||
771 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +2:37:38 | Joonas Pekkonen | 2:44:53 | ||
772 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +2:38:10 | Markus Rita | 2:58:53 | ||
773 | OK77 5 (1053) | +2:38:27 | Santeri Kenttä | 3:03:41 | ||
774 | IK Örnen (1068) | +2:40:27 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:43:41 | ||
775 | Rasti K18 (927) | +2:40:36 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 2:32:35 | ||
776 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +2:40:39 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 2:31:25 | ||
777 | MMK OK (1025) | +2:41:00 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 2:49:12 | ||
778 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +2:41:51 | Välitalo Urpo | 2:34:42 | ||
779 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +2:41:52 | Mikko Tarsa | 2:32:31 | ||
780 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +2:41:57 | Jarmo Lohela | 3:02:07 | ||
781 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +2:42:00 | Lauri Ahlberg | 2:59:59 | ||
782 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +2:42:01 | Kari Kuokka | 2:35:33 | ||
783 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +2:42:16 | Jarmo Nieminen | 2:44:10 | ||
784 | HRUP (1109) | +2:42:46 | Reino Kaario | 3:03:33 | ||
785 | HattikW (1232) | +2:43:24 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 2:58:02 | ||
786 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +2:43:26 | Antti Auvinen | 2:39:00 | ||
787 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +2:43:32 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:32:34 | ||
788 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +2:43:39 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:54:44 | ||
789 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +2:43:45 | Janne Määttä | 2:37:34 | ||
790 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +2:43:51 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:35:11 | ||
791 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1202) | +2:44:05 | Sini Karvonen | 2:52:03 | ||
792 | SRD (333) | +2:46:03 | Oleg Koshik | 3:03:40 | ||
793 | Teuvan Rivakka (467) | +2:46:13 | Pekka Hakamäki | 2:59:00 | ||
794 | Tunturimuro (917) | +2:47:28 | Tuulia Kivistö | 2:25:59 | ||
795 | Köntit (1072) | +2:49:21 | Toni Nevantausta | 2:25:37 | ||
796 | Korona (1099) | +2:49:39 | Ville Myllylä | 2:59:47 | ||
797 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (609) | +2:49:55 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:40:20 | ||
798 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +2:51:25 | Petri Koskela | 2:57:03 | ||
799 | Espoo Expos (767) | +2:51:25 | Toni Himmelroos | 3:02:27 | ||
800 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +2:51:26 | Risto Juutinen | 2:53:41 | ||
801 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +2:53:53 | Juha Ahola | 3:08:49 | ||
802 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +2:55:02 | Unto Tanttu | 3:05:29 | ||
803 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +2:55:16 | Reima Katajamäki | 3:03:32 | ||
804 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +2:56:24 | Hannu Lammi | 2:46:15 | ||
805 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +2:57:22 | Mats Sundqvist | 3:18:14 | ||
806 | Iin Yritys (355) | +3:05:25 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:59:21 | ||
807 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1223) | +3:05:32 | Markku Inkinen | 3:23:44 | ||
808 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +3:06:53 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 3:00:28 | ||
809 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +3:06:58 | Antti Jaatinen | 3:07:08 | ||
810 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +3:07:17 | Markus Hirsimäki | 3:10:23 | ||
811 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +3:07:18 | Kristoffer Olaussen | 3:27:28 | ||
812 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +3:08:30 | Antti Nykänen | 3:16:58 | ||
813 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (957) | +3:08:33 | Johanna Limingoja | 3:18:09 | ||
814 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +3:10:14 | Kimmo Heinonen | 3:26:58 | ||
815 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +3:10:23 | Jakke Mänttäri | 3:21:24 | ||
816 | Droit (990) | +3:10:49 | Uula Ranta | 3:37:04 | ||
817 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +3:10:59 | Mika Salo | 3:09:40 | ||
818 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (838) | +3:11:10 | Hannu Kupari | 2:59:39 | ||
819 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (963) | +3:11:16 | Ari Hirvonen | 3:00:40 | ||
820 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +3:12:24 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 3:06:55 | ||
821 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +3:12:29 | Pekka Alajoutsijärvi | 3:27:09 | ||
822 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +3:12:31 | Veli Jumisko | 3:00:21 | ||
823 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +3:14:13 | Lauri Kajanoja | 2:35:49 | ||
824 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (539) | +3:15:06 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:27:43 | ||
825 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +3:15:57 | Saara Asmundela | 2:34:15 | ||
826 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +3:16:15 | Jussi Rontti | 2:29:50 | ||
827 | Team Carillo (911) | +3:17:29 | Janne Tuoma | 3:19:13 | ||
828 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +3:17:30 | Harri Häkkinen | 3:33:59 | ||
829 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +3:19:07 | Juha-Pekka Mikkola | 3:21:30 | ||
830 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +3:19:27 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:22:43 | ||
831 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +3:19:32 | Elina Kotajärvi | 3:36:04 | ||
832 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +3:19:40 | Susan Humppi | 3:19:12 | ||
833 | Salon Vilpas (1066) | +3:22:43 | Kari Vigelius | 3:12:32 | ||
834 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +3:22:58 | Sakari Innanen | 3:03:29 | ||
835 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +3:23:00 | Terhi Chakhovich | 4:00:50 | ||
836 | Rasti-Hukat (1021) | +3:24:29 | Lumi Joensuu | 3:03:37 | ||
837 | ABB SK (1105) | +3:26:27 | Tapio Rauhala | 3:28:52 | ||
838 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +3:26:32 | Piia Laitala | 3:16:27 | ||
839 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +3:27:22 | Kullervo Torikka | 3:17:05 | ||
840 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +3:27:30 | Markku Kokkonen | 3:04:04 | ||
841 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +3:28:10 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:59:11 | ||
842 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +3:28:26 | Tomi Sistonen | 3:21:57 | ||
843 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +3:28:43 | Reima Hintsala | 4:08:27 | ||
844 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +3:28:47 | Kari Jylhä | 3:24:05 | ||
845 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +3:29:23 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 3:43:02 | ||
846 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (956) | +3:30:19 | Pekka Rantala | 3:32:24 | ||
847 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +3:33:36 | Jarmo Kallio | 3:23:42 | ||
848 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +3:33:42 | Jorma Oja | 3:44:39 | ||
849 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +3:39:25 | Veikko Tiainen | 3:42:45 | ||
850 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +3:40:05 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 4:18:50 | ||
851 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +3:40:06 | Eetu Harju | 3:47:00 | ||
852 | Spektrum (843) | +3:40:52 | Rasmus Nilsson | 3:27:47 | ||
853 | Napapiirin sankarit (810) | +3:41:11 | Kimmo Salomaa | 3:30:04 | ||
854 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +3:41:20 | Anneli Laurila | 2:47:13 | ||
855 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +3:41:32 | Kari Koskimaa | 2:51:31 | ||
856 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +3:41:34 | Riitta Lehvonen | 3:18:41 | ||
857 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1185) | +3:47:01 | Esa Halonen | 3:23:55 | ||
858 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +3:53:05 | Olli Hiitola | 2:31:21 | ||
859 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +3:53:22 | Teppo Rajala | 3:55:20 | ||
860 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +3:53:48 | Tapio Patanen | 2:59:09 | ||
861 | #äläkääjättäkö (802) | +3:55:35 | Jarkko Huuki | 3:30:49 | ||
862 | Eränaali (1074) | +3:56:09 | Juhani Kirma | 3:07:09 | ||
863 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +3:56:28 | Onni Salonen | 3:32:50 | ||
864 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (798) | +3:56:58 | Niko Tuominen | 3:34:38 | ||
865 | Louho Edustus (858) | +3:57:02 | Martti Grönholm | 4:08:00 | ||
866 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +3:58:41 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:37:57 | ||
867 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +3:59:04 | Valtteri Mäkinen | 4:31:15 | ||
868 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +3:59:09 | Asko Inkinen | 4:26:39 | ||
869 | Pirtubears (804) | +4:00:06 | Joonas Hiltunen | 3:38:20 | ||
870 | Tosisissit (644) | +4:00:06 | Teresa Kettunen | 3:38:03 | ||
871 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +4:04:13 | Jukka Rutila | 4:00:20 | ||
872 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +4:05:38 | Jussi Villikka | 3:46:35 | ||
873 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +4:07:13 | Jaakko Törmikoski | 3:19:38 | ||
874 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +4:07:29 | Jani Alinikula | 3:45:59 | ||
875 | INUS (1199) | +4:07:32 | Oleg Popov | 4:27:26 | ||
876 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +4:11:00 | Lassi Hirvonen | 4:09:50 | ||
877 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +4:11:14 | Hente Seppänen | 4:16:02 | ||
878 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +4:11:27 | Oula Pulju | 3:23:30 | ||
879 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (800) | +4:11:40 | Erno Kiviniemi | 4:04:14 | ||
880 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +4:13:17 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 4:03:44 | ||
881 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +4:13:23 | Jukka Matilainen | 3:51:56 | ||
882 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +4:14:29 | Taneli Anttalainen | 3:50:37 | ||
883 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +4:14:30 | Aki Ruponen | 3:49:30 | ||
884 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +4:15:37 | Saija Kotala | 3:27:29 | ||
885 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +4:17:42 | Keijo Vehmas | 4:10:28 | ||
886 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +4:18:31 | Anders Lindgren | 3:40:32 | ||
887 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +4:31:50 | Iina Laitinen | 3:37:30 | ||
888 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +4:39:09 | Mauri Saarinen | 4:17:35 | ||
889 | VesiPerä (753) | +4:44:45 | Lassi Walden | 3:57:10 | ||
890 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +4:47:46 | Lauri Ämmälä | 4:32:29 | ||
891 | Suutarin Serkut (632) | +4:50:40 | Markus Vuorio | 4:29:17 | ||
892 | SK SK (1243) | +4:54:53 | Kari Salo | 4:41:17 | ||
893 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +5:13:09 | Jyrki Kuula | 4:19:46 | ||
894 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +5:43:05 | Erno Nykänen | 4:54:25 | ||
895 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +5:55:53 | Henni Lääkkö | 5:08:38 |