< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +12:58 | Mika Muhonen | 44:43 | ||
502 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +12:59 | Akseli Sannamo | 44:44 | ||
503 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +13:00 | Roosa Pelkonen | 44:45 | ||
504 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +13:02 | Otso Huttunen | 44:47 | ||
505 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +13:04 | Juho Sihvola | 44:49 | ||
506 | Medeina (701) | +13:05 | Mantas Drulia | 44:50 | ||
507 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +13:07 | Ulf Uffe Öjebo | 44:52 | ||
508 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +13:07 | Elli Peltomäki | 44:52 | ||
509 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +13:09 | Teemu Karhu | 44:54 | ||
510 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +13:11 | Mikko Laine | 44:56 | ||
511 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +13:11 | Santeri Mäkelä | 44:56 | ||
512 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +13:12 | Kaisa Klementtinen | 44:57 | ||
513 | SK100 (1246) | +13:13 | Reimo Liiv | 44:58 | ||
514 | HelppoRasti (261) | +13:14 | J-P Loikas | 44:59 | ||
515 | Bona Fide (321) | +13:14 | Raivo Reiman | 44:59 | ||
516 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +13:19 | Pekka Norri | 45:04 | ||
517 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +13:19 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 45:04 | ||
518 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +13:20 | Jens Finnäs | 45:05 | ||
519 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +13:20 | Aniol Bisquert | 45:05 | ||
520 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +13:21 | Sauli Saarinen | 45:06 | ||
521 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +13:22 | Rasmus Kihl | 45:07 | ||
522 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +13:22 | Hanna Palm | 45:07 | ||
523 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +13:23 | Jukkis Ahola | 45:08 | ||
524 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +13:24 | Vesa Arki | 45:09 | ||
525 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +13:25 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 45:10 | ||
526 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +13:25 | Björn Karlsson | 45:10 | ||
527 | Turun NMKY (335) | +13:28 | Villiam Saarinen | 45:13 | ||
528 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +13:30 | Mikko Kemppinen | 45:15 | ||
529 | Rasti E4 (340) | +13:30 | Tero Viik | 45:15 | ||
530 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +13:32 | Seppo Mäkinen | 45:17 | ||
531 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +13:34 | Erno Paju | 45:19 | ||
532 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +13:34 | Janne Räty | 45:19 | ||
533 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +13:35 | Reskis Andis | 45:20 | ||
534 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +13:35 | Vesa Tuviala | 45:20 | ||
535 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +13:36 | Teho Peetsu | 45:21 | ||
536 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +13:37 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 45:22 | ||
537 | OK!Sport (391) | +13:41 | Marcin Krasuski | 45:26 | ||
538 | AC Harharetki (516) | +13:41 | Lauri Ylönen | 45:26 | ||
539 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +13:41 | Pyry Eskelinen | 45:26 | ||
540 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +13:44 | Ole Wanvik Haugen | 45:29 | ||
541 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +13:46 | Samu Sillanpää | 45:31 | ||
542 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +13:46 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 45:31 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg (510) | +13:47 | Roy Wickholm | 45:32 | ||
544 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +13:48 | Lassi Väänänen | 45:33 | ||
545 | Ark United (497) | +13:49 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 45:34 | ||
546 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +13:51 | Tuomas Aalto | 45:36 | ||
547 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +13:51 | Jere Siivonen | 45:36 | ||
548 | Närpes OK (762) | +13:53 | Christoffer Smeds | 45:38 | ||
549 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +13:55 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 45:40 | ||
550 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +13:59 | Jarmo Lindroos | 45:44 | ||
551 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +14:00 | Esko Harila | 45:45 | ||
552 | Suomussalmen Rasti (235) | +14:03 | Jari Anttonen | 45:48 | ||
553 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +14:04 | Juuso Högblom | 45:49 | ||
554 | Aivan Sama (851) | +14:06 | Rauno Ratilainen | 45:51 | ||
555 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +14:09 | Jarkko Kaplas | 45:54 | ||
556 | Turun Visat (921) | +14:09 | Teemu Halttunen | 45:54 | ||
557 | Varma Peesi (462) | +14:10 | Jarmo Kailio | 45:55 | ||
558 | CSC (1133) | +14:11 | Sampo Sillanpää | 45:56 | ||
559 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +14:11 | Ulrika Uotila | 45:56 | ||
560 | Rastihaukat (344) | +14:12 | Seppo Tompuri | 45:57 | ||
561 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +14:13 | Viljam Grahn | 45:58 | ||
562 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +14:14 | Ludek Finstrle | 45:59 | ||
563 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +14:15 | Emmi Jokela | 46:00 | ||
564 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +14:15 | Joni Tenhunen | 46:00 | ||
565 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +14:15 | Aleksi Koivisto | 46:00 | ||
566 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +14:16 | Kimmo Lajunen | 46:01 | ||
567 | Taxi Team (467) | +14:17 | Antti Metsä | 46:02 | ||
568 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +14:18 | Pasi Hongisto | 46:03 | ||
569 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +14:22 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 46:07 | ||
570 | IK Falken (186) | +14:25 | Lauri Ruberg | 46:10 | ||
571 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +14:26 | Esa Lehti | 46:11 | ||
572 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +14:28 | Mika Mannervesi | 46:13 | ||
573 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +14:28 | Knut Landstad | 46:13 | ||
574 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +14:29 | Juha Paukkeri | 46:14 | ||
575 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +14:30 | Henri Arjanne | 46:15 | ||
576 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +14:31 | Markus Sillanpää | 46:16 | ||
577 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +14:31 | Tuomas Puonti | 46:16 | ||
578 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +14:33 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 46:18 | ||
579 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +14:35 | Olli Lahtomäki | 46:20 | ||
580 | Happy feet (564) | +14:36 | Toni Tuominen | 46:21 | ||
581 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +14:36 | Romain Figuiére | 46:21 | ||
582 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +14:38 | Antti Laine | 46:23 | ||
583 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +14:38 | Manne Suominen | 46:23 | ||
584 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +14:40 | Lauri Aaltonen | 46:25 | ||
585 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +14:41 | Mikko Patrakka | 46:26 | ||
586 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +14:43 | Lauri Örn | 46:28 | ||
587 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +14:44 | Panu Karhu | 46:29 | ||
588 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +14:46 | Henrik Persson | 46:31 | ||
589 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +14:48 | Samuel Lindén | 46:33 | ||
590 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +14:49 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 46:34 | ||
591 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +14:51 | Bo Börjesson | 46:36 | ||
592 | Navi 4 (1322) | +14:51 | Jesse Ihalainen | 46:36 | ||
593 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +14:52 | Aino Väyrynen | 46:37 | ||
594 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +14:53 | Venla Viippola | 46:38 | ||
595 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +14:54 | Kalle Kelkka | 46:39 | ||
596 | Tosimiähet (658) | +14:56 | Joni Hissa | 46:41 | ||
597 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +14:58 | Hannu Hautala | 46:43 | ||
598 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +15:00 | Eero Aittolampi | 46:45 | ||
599 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +15:00 | Elena Konstari | 46:45 | ||
600 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +15:01 | Max Laurén | 46:46 | ||
601 | Juti-team (378) | +15:03 | Joona Tuunanen | 46:48 | ||
602 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +15:03 | Lukas Jansson | 46:48 | ||
603 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +15:05 | Janis Brauns | 46:50 | ||
604 | IK Örnen (1039) | +15:05 | Iiro Linko | 46:50 | ||
605 | Victorious Secret (250) | +15:07 | Janina Donner | 46:52 | ||
606 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +15:09 | Juuso Ojasalo | 46:54 | ||
607 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +15:15 | Samuli Keisu | 47:00 | ||
608 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +15:16 | Per Wollbrand | 47:01 | ||
609 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +15:17 | Heikki Räisänen | 47:02 | ||
610 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +15:18 | Vili Valjakka | 47:03 | ||
611 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +15:19 | Rauno Hakala | 47:04 | ||
612 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +15:19 | Kalle Hollmén | 47:04 | ||
613 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +15:23 | Petter Rönnlöf | 47:08 | ||
614 | Metos (992) | +15:24 | Antti Myllys | 47:09 | ||
615 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +15:27 | Mikko Koivisto | 47:12 | ||
616 | Petolintu (419) | +15:36 | Sampo Forssén | 47:21 | ||
617 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +15:36 | Anniina Taipale | 47:21 | ||
618 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +15:37 | Lasse Lempainen | 47:22 | ||
619 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +15:40 | Teemu Pelttari | 47:25 | ||
620 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +15:40 | Lauri Kekoni | 47:25 | ||
621 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +15:43 | Väinö Friman | 47:28 | ||
622 | Maasillat (515) | +15:43 | Aaro Kankanen | 47:28 | ||
623 | IK Kronan (973) | +15:43 | Kenneth Grankull | 47:28 | ||
624 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +15:46 | Samu Takanen | 47:31 | ||
625 | SK Mortis (262) | +15:47 | Juha Auvinen | 47:32 | ||
626 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +15:49 | Andreas Näslund | 47:34 | ||
627 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +15:50 | Jouko Lehtinen | 47:35 | ||
628 | Hönöt SK (919) | +15:50 | Riku Heikkilä | 47:35 | ||
629 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +15:52 | Jari Virolainen | 47:37 | ||
630 | OK Kristina (483) | +15:53 | Henrik Ådjers | 47:38 | ||
631 | Boomi ry (1412) | +15:53 | Eetu Pohja | 47:38 | ||
632 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +15:54 | Pekka Tiira | 47:39 | ||
633 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +15:55 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 47:40 | ||
634 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +15:56 | Panu Peisa | 47:41 | ||
635 | Ex-Legends (175) | +15:57 | Jaakko Leppänen | 47:42 | ||
636 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +15:59 | Vesa Tielinen | 47:44 | ||
637 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +15:59 | Oskar Hektor | 47:44 | ||
638 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +16:01 | Ville Pulkkinen | 47:46 | ||
639 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +16:01 | jani vahala | 47:46 | ||
640 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +16:02 | Jari Granqvist | 47:47 | ||
641 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +16:04 | Eemeli Väisänen | 47:49 | ||
642 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +16:07 | Juha Virta | 47:52 | ||
643 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +16:08 | Juuso Västilä | 47:53 | ||
644 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +16:09 | Seppo Väyrynen | 47:54 | ||
645 | OK TON (966) | +16:09 | Kert Lindeberg | 47:54 | ||
646 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +16:12 | Elli Punto | 47:57 | ||
647 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +16:13 | Bence Sprok | 47:58 | ||
648 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +16:15 | Juho Rossi | 48:00 | ||
649 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +16:16 | Eerika Riutto | 48:01 | ||
650 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +16:18 | Risto Haverinen | 48:03 | ||
651 | Auran Vannas (446) | +16:20 | Tuomas Soisalo | 48:05 | ||
652 | Gofore (351) | +16:21 | Tuomas Kareinen | 48:06 | ||
653 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +16:21 | Jörgen Nyman | 48:06 | ||
654 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +16:22 | Vili Kuuttila | 48:07 | ||
655 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +16:24 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 48:09 | ||
656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +16:26 | Pekka Lammi | 48:11 | ||
657 | Tommin virheet (530) | +16:28 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 48:13 | ||
658 | Korven Honka (803) | +16:29 | Matti Huttunen | 48:14 | ||
659 | WIO Team (1146) | +16:32 | Arttu Malmlund | 48:17 | ||
660 | Juntit OK (368) | +16:33 | Tomi Maksimainen | 48:18 | ||
661 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +16:33 | Pyry Kivikoski | 48:18 | ||
662 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +16:34 | Matti Pellikka | 48:19 | ||
663 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +16:35 | Jukka Erkkilä | 48:20 | ||
664 | Emit (542) | +16:36 | Katri Lylynperä | 48:21 | ||
665 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +16:37 | Jacob Svensson | 48:22 | ||
666 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +16:37 | Benjamin Lamberg | 48:22 | ||
667 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +16:40 | Jarkko Ustinov | 48:25 | ||
668 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +16:44 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 48:29 | ||
669 | Annila (857) | +16:46 | Veikka Annila | 48:31 | ||
670 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +16:47 | Juha Valkama | 48:32 | ||
671 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +16:52 | Miika Keskinen | 48:37 | ||
672 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +16:56 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 48:41 | ||
673 | Team Johnny (1537) | +16:56 | Frank Løwengreen | 48:41 | ||
674 | Team Happonen (869) | +16:57 | Markus Happonen | 48:42 | ||
675 | OK Måsen (1223) | +16:57 | Felix Lindell | 48:42 | ||
676 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +17:01 | Nummela Ville | 48:46 | ||
677 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +17:04 | Onni Salonen | 48:49 | ||
678 | Hatarasti (1123) | +17:06 | Jonne Lintunen | 48:51 | ||
679 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +17:06 | Konsta Virtanen | 48:51 | ||
680 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +17:07 | Antti Rusanen | 48:52 | ||
681 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +17:08 | Jan Alden | 48:53 | ||
682 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +17:08 | Ari Palo | 48:53 | ||
683 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +17:09 | Ilkka Karhu | 48:54 | ||
684 | Lets get LOST (445) | +17:11 | Artur Haavisto | 48:56 | ||
685 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +17:12 | Ilkka Lassila | 48:57 | ||
686 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +17:12 | Juha Kurppa | 48:57 | ||
687 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +17:13 | Saku Lampinen | 48:58 | ||
688 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +17:13 | Tommi Ristinen | 48:58 | ||
689 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +17:14 | Antti Korhonen | 48:59 | ||
690 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +17:17 | Martins Reinis Trops | 49:02 | ||
691 | Turengin RC (1082) | +17:19 | Ari Meriläinen | 49:04 | ||
692 | Koovee 5 (647) | +17:20 | Tuomas Taubert | 49:05 | ||
693 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +17:20 | Salla Koskela | 49:05 | ||
694 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +17:22 | Oskar Vikström | 49:07 | ||
695 | Savon Suunta (230) | +17:25 | Ossi Sippu | 49:10 | ||
696 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +17:27 | Teemu Tukiainen | 49:12 | ||
697 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +17:29 | Dag Arne Lier | 49:14 | ||
698 | Iisu (1258) | +17:31 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 49:16 | ||
699 | OK Botnia (280) | +17:33 | Kristian Åbacka | 49:18 | ||
700 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +17:35 | Petri Harsunen | 49:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |