< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +26:05 | Hasse Mårtensson | 16:21 | ||
302 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +26:07 | Tomi Kapiainen | 16:00 | ||
303 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +26:10 | Magda Olssonni | 18:35 | ||
304 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +26:15 | Martin Sigrand | 16:50 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +26:17 | Timo Savelainen | 16:41 | ||
306 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +26:21 | Verneri Sankelo | 16:52 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +26:31 | Staffan Järn | 15:11 | ||
308 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +26:33 | Matias Rokka | 15:41 | ||
309 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +26:35 | Olof Arevång | 15:14 | ||
310 | Uroskarhut (214) | +26:37 | Ville Sundelin | 15:37 | ||
311 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +26:38 | Jonas Braam | 15:49 | ||
312 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +26:45 | Pekka Väätäinen | 15:14 | ||
313 | IF Sturla (833) | +26:49 | Magne Rognebakke | 16:10 | ||
314 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +26:54 | Taito Jeskanen | 20:19 | ||
315 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +26:56 | Jonas Håkansson | 18:59 | ||
316 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +26:56 | Lars Nordström | 17:08 | ||
317 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +26:58 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 21:15 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +26:59 | Emil Koivula | 17:31 | ||
319 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +26:59 | Antti Rönnemaa | 15:51 | ||
320 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +27:09 | Lars Janlöv | 20:42 | ||
321 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +27:09 | Valto Laiho | 17:36 | ||
322 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +27:10 | Daniel Lind | 16:13 | ||
323 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +27:10 | Markus Pentti | 19:32 | ||
324 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +27:14 | Veiko Hintsov | 17:23 | ||
325 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +27:25 | Lukas Deininger | 15:59 | ||
326 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +27:28 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 18:02 | ||
327 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +27:38 | Matti Koutonen | 17:35 | ||
328 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +27:48 | Fredrik Norell | 13:46 | ||
329 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +27:49 | Osmo Nummelin | 19:28 | ||
330 | RaTro (296) | +27:49 | Aliisa Kiiski | 24:12 | ||
331 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +27:50 | Olli Litmanen | 16:24 | ||
332 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +27:54 | Martins Godins | 18:35 | ||
333 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +28:08 | Matti Turtola | 17:46 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +28:28 | Juha Villa | 14:43 | ||
335 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +28:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 18:26 | ||
336 | Myggans OS (571) | +28:33 | Stefan Roos | 15:01 | ||
337 | OK Vöru (792) | +28:35 | Tanel Papp | 17:15 | ||
338 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +28:39 | Månsson Elin | 17:05 | ||
339 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +28:40 | Risto Niinimäki | 20:26 | ||
340 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +28:45 | Janne Taskinen | 18:03 | ||
341 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +28:48 | Heikki Viljanen | 20:59 | ||
342 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +28:51 | Oliver Suhonen | 17:10 | ||
343 | Verdal OK (905) | +28:54 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 18:55 | ||
344 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +28:55 | Marko Rautanen | 14:50 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +28:59 | Jonne Lehto | 14:57 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +29:02 | Tuomas Tala | 15:11 | ||
347 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +29:03 | Hannu Kosonen | 19:31 | ||
348 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +29:15 | Olov Norin | 13:52 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +29:26 | Ville Glad | 15:52 | ||
350 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +29:27 | Severi Oikkonen | 15:45 | ||
351 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +29:27 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 22:52 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +29:28 | Aleksi Välimaa | 16:00 | ||
353 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +29:30 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 15:36 | ||
354 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +29:31 | Antti Juntunen | 25:45 | ||
355 | IK Auseklis (640) | +29:34 | Zigmars Gailis | 15:42 | ||
356 | OK Ogre (82) | +29:42 | Nauris Neimanis | 13:56 | ||
357 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +29:44 | Lauri Huotari | 21:21 | ||
358 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +29:47 | Juhani Heiskanen | 20:20 | ||
359 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +29:48 | Jyrki Karppinen | 22:56 | ||
360 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +29:51 | Mikko Maaranen | 23:25 | ||
361 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +29:57 | Juha Hirvonen | 16:12 | ||
362 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +29:59 | Antti Pesola | 19:11 | ||
363 | Intersport (246) | +30:00 | Jukka Antero Pinola | 16:24 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +30:01 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 16:16 | ||
365 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +30:07 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 19:23 | ||
366 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +30:09 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 16:17 | ||
367 | UV SISSIT (255) | +30:12 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 19:37 | ||
368 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +30:13 | Lassi Valtanen | 18:42 | ||
369 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +30:22 | Tarmo Ketola | 20:09 | ||
370 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +30:26 | Karoline Aune | 16:31 | ||
371 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +30:31 | Tomas Sokol | 17:04 | ||
372 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +30:31 | Mika Sipponen | 26:07 | ||
373 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +30:35 | Erik Magnusson | 14:09 | ||
374 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +30:37 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 15:54 | ||
375 | TreSeven (472) | +30:37 | Matias Jokinen | 21:06 | ||
376 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +30:42 | Vesa Lassila | 16:46 | ||
377 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +30:43 | Mikko Kesälä | 15:28 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +30:49 | Jarmo Reiman | 16:42 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +30:50 | Aleksi Jutila | 20:05 | ||
380 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +30:54 | Antti Hautalahti | 16:40 | ||
381 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +30:56 | Matti Toivio | 16:14 | ||
382 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +31:01 | Julia Westh | 23:29 | ||
383 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +31:24 | Anders Sjööarv | 17:41 | ||
384 | IF Rigor (757) | +31:25 | Fredrik Berg | 17:38 | ||
385 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +31:29 | Tony Lövdahl | 17:25 | ||
386 | Lynx 5 (752) | +31:38 | Janne Kivilaakso | 18:40 | ||
387 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +31:48 | Stefan Karlsson | 15:53 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +31:54 | Ossi Heikkilä | 18:06 | ||
389 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +31:57 | Sami Friman | 15:33 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +32:01 | Leo Pyymäki | 16:16 | ||
391 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +32:05 | Tanel Esta | 24:10 | ||
392 | Enga (141) | +32:06 | Kjetil Björlo | 16:27 | ||
393 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +32:08 | Ari Hiiri | 18:20 | ||
394 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +32:10 | Johan Malm | 17:22 | ||
395 | OC Puisto (409) | +32:13 | Eerik Skyttä | 21:57 | ||
396 | OK Alehof (1217) | +32:16 | Fredrik Sturesson | 14:28 | ||
397 | Murskaajat (1470) | +32:17 | Olli Salo | 16:01 | ||
398 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +32:24 | Hannu Tiainen | 18:17 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (239) | +32:27 | Eero Kahila | 16:46 | ||
400 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +32:31 | Sakari Koskela | 15:38 | ||
401 | Rastikarhut (174) | +32:32 | Jouni Salonen | 23:23 | ||
402 | Rastiseiska (783) | +32:37 | Konsta Pitkänen | 18:50 | ||
403 | Wing OK (629) | +32:39 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 18:37 | ||
404 | Team Electrofit (249) | +32:41 | Hilla Rudanko | 17:17 | ||
405 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +32:43 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 24:14 | ||
406 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +32:44 | Helen Ockenden | 16:23 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +32:45 | Visa Väätäinen | 15:59 | ||
408 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +32:51 | Alfred LIljeström | 16:58 | ||
409 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +32:54 | Lester Dagobertsen | 16:35 | ||
410 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +32:56 | Petri Moisio | 17:06 | ||
411 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +33:01 | Thies Knoll | 19:23 | ||
412 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +33:02 | Marika Kurri | 22:54 | ||
413 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +33:07 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 18:49 | ||
414 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +33:07 | Julius Rajamäki | 16:15 | ||
415 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +33:10 | Jukka Huttunen | 18:52 | ||
416 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +33:12 | Juha Tölli | 22:57 | ||
417 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +33:16 | Dagnis Kanepe | 18:02 | ||
418 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +33:26 | Jonas Wolff | 23:30 | ||
419 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +33:34 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 19:52 | ||
420 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +33:39 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 13:44 | ||
421 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +33:39 | Sjödin Peter | 16:51 | ||
422 | IF Minken (274) | +33:41 | Filip Brunell | 15:46 | ||
423 | SK100 (1246) | +33:55 | Lauri Tammemäe | 15:56 | ||
424 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +33:57 | Olli Savolainen | 18:39 | ||
425 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +34:13 | Emil Johansson | 17:36 | ||
426 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +34:23 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 15:54 | ||
427 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +34:24 | Timo Sivill | 21:36 | ||
428 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +34:25 | Mattias Carlstein | 17:28 | ||
429 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +34:26 | Esa Hongell | 15:20 | ||
430 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +34:26 | Joonas Karjalainen | 17:13 | ||
431 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +34:28 | Mika Tonder | 16:30 | ||
432 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +34:29 | Taneli Härkönen | 19:00 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +34:32 | Tatu Piiparinen | 17:07 | ||
434 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +34:35 | Mattis Ernstsson | 19:15 | ||
435 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +34:36 | Tomi Kurhinen | 17:42 | ||
436 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +34:38 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 17:48 | ||
437 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +34:41 | Johannes Jutila | 19:01 | ||
438 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +34:48 | Jani Ojala | 20:25 | ||
439 | Harju OK (1218) | +34:53 | Mati Preitof | 21:13 | ||
440 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +34:59 | Elias Nyman | 18:10 | ||
441 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +35:04 | Juha Kiljunen | 19:19 | ||
442 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +35:13 | Anton Hamppu | 20:59 | ||
443 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +35:15 | Tommi Uusimäki | 14:35 | ||
444 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +35:16 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 19:11 | ||
445 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +35:18 | Josep Morla Vanrell | 19:12 | ||
446 | Medeina (701) | +35:24 | Aurimas Murenas | 15:16 | ||
447 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +35:30 | Håvard Hågård | 17:05 | ||
448 | Veikkaus (773) | +35:35 | Erno Karpoff | 19:55 | ||
449 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +35:35 | Harald Bakke | 15:17 | ||
450 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +35:38 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 21:19 | ||
451 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +35:41 | Heikki Leppänen | 27:13 | ||
452 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +35:42 | Kristian Leppänen | 17:03 | ||
453 | HelppoRasti (261) | +35:46 | Tommi Sjöholm | 17:19 | ||
454 | Navi 6 (400) | +35:56 | Vesa Ihalainen | 21:18 | ||
455 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +35:59 | Timo Gröhn | 17:36 | ||
456 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +36:22 | Mikael Koskinen | 15:25 | ||
457 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +36:22 | Adela Finstrlova | 16:57 | ||
458 | Brides babes (1473) | +36:26 | Emma Jussila | 19:05 | ||
459 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +36:28 | Asko Saatsi | 17:23 | ||
460 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +36:29 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 18:44 | ||
461 | OK Raseborg (510) | +36:29 | Karl Emil Lemström | 16:37 | ||
462 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +36:32 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 17:57 | ||
463 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +36:34 | Timo Sirola | 18:35 | ||
464 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +36:34 | Sofia Soikkeli | 17:00 | ||
465 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +36:45 | Laura Virekunnas | 24:02 | ||
466 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +36:47 | Kalle Persson | 20:02 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +36:48 | Hannu Helminen | 16:35 | ||
468 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +36:55 | Markus Tyrkkö | 18:32 | ||
469 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +37:05 | Mika Häkkinen | 16:11 | ||
470 | Waxholms OK (823) | +37:05 | Nils Gumaelius | 14:03 | ||
471 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +37:12 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 18:30 | ||
472 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +37:15 | Maiju Oksanen | 16:26 | ||
473 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +37:18 | Timo Kokkonen | 18:33 | ||
474 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +37:23 | Arja Lotvonen | 23:44 | ||
475 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +37:33 | Kalle Martikainen | 18:46 | ||
476 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +37:33 | Johan Päivike | 17:08 | ||
477 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +37:36 | Oliver Breiling | 20:34 | ||
478 | Joen Suunta (303) | +37:41 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 20:52 | ||
479 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +37:48 | Heikki Norri | 17:51 | ||
480 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +37:52 | Matti Lehtola | 21:58 | ||
481 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +38:03 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 24:01 | ||
482 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +38:04 | Kalle Rosenblad | 23:51 | ||
483 | OK Österåker (1219) | +38:06 | Pontus Bergström | 18:19 | ||
484 | Juntit OK (368) | +38:09 | Lauri Leinonen | 18:17 | ||
485 | IK Falken (186) | +38:11 | Niklas Wik | 15:25 | ||
486 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +38:12 | Tapani Penttinen | 21:53 | ||
487 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +38:14 | Peter Zetterström | 23:12 | ||
488 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +38:16 | Julius Maylett | 15:42 | ||
489 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +38:22 | Mikko Aulamo | 18:46 | ||
490 | Solf IK (284) | +38:47 | Fredrik Grannas | 17:31 | ||
491 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +38:52 | Kaspars Zudrags | 18:44 | ||
492 | Essity Finland (969) | +38:55 | Olli Syrjänen | 20:59 | ||
493 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +38:58 | Simo Helkkula | 20:01 | ||
494 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +39:01 | Ismo Minkkinen | 23:41 | ||
495 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +39:08 | Riikka Peltonen | 25:08 | ||
496 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +39:24 | Keijo Sivill | 16:49 | ||
497 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +39:30 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 20:50 | ||
498 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +39:37 | Herkko Jokela | 22:42 | ||
499 | Tunturimuro (630) | +39:41 | Tuulia Kivistö | 22:13 | ||
500 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +39:43 | Juuso Tapanainen | 21:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |