< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Umeå OK (103) | +14:39 | Otto Timby | 27:05 | ||
102 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +14:41 | Anton Gunnarsson | 27:29 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +14:42 | Janis Krumins | 27:39 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (171) | +14:45 | Emanuel Herberthson | 27:41 | ||
105 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +14:46 | Simon Hedlund | 27:41 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +14:48 | Rickard Djerf | 28:05 | ||
107 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +14:49 | Simen Spets Storhov | 27:48 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +14:50 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 27:47 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +14:52 | Arvid Skepp | 27:29 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +14:54 | Andrew Barnett | 27:53 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +14:59 | Konsta Puranen | 28:30 | ||
112 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +15:02 | Nicolas Müller | 28:04 | ||
113 | Västerviks OK (166) | +15:06 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 38:54 | ||
114 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +15:09 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 28:14 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (126) | +15:16 | Mattias Ivares | 27:26 | ||
116 | Kils OK (40) | +15:23 | Lukas Olm | 27:27 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (83) | +15:35 | Tuomas Metsälä | 29:00 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +15:39 | Ville Lampinen | 28:57 | ||
119 | Täby OK (621) | +15:45 | Edvin Nordström | 27:57 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +15:55 | Richard Sjöholm | 28:43 | ||
121 | OLG Suhr (554) | +16:05 | Michael Röthlisberger | 33:48 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +16:25 | Jani Hämäläinen | 29:33 | ||
123 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +16:56 | Albin Bergkvist | 30:18 | ||
124 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +16:59 | Johan Nordlund | 30:15 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +16:59 | Ivan Forsgren | 29:51 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +17:00 | Nick Simonin | 26:27 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +17:01 | Johan Aronsson | 30:22 | ||
128 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +17:05 | Timo Joensuu | 29:25 | ||
129 | Koovee 2 (72) | +17:05 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 29:59 | ||
130 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +17:07 | Marius Aurebekk | 27:02 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (698) | +17:07 | Edvin Selin | 30:35 | ||
132 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +17:08 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 26:57 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +17:08 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 28:53 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +17:09 | Juho Pousi | 29:36 | ||
135 | Rasti 88 (196) | +17:09 | Vesa Nokka | 29:05 | ||
136 | CA Rosé (117) | +17:10 | Thomas Bührer | 30:41 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (168) | +17:12 | Sören Nymalm | 30:14 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +17:13 | Måns Östman | 26:45 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +17:17 | Joose Nurmela | 30:30 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +17:18 | Ville Repo | 33:15 | ||
141 | IF Femman (110) | +17:20 | Otto Sund | 27:06 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +17:43 | Ville Saikko | 30:52 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +17:44 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 29:50 | ||
144 | Azuolas (487) | +17:49 | Adomas Casas | 31:09 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +18:04 | Jere Sipponen | 33:42 | ||
146 | Järla Orientering (38) | +18:06 | Oscar Björck | 29:42 | ||
147 | OK Löftan (1227) | +18:09 | Tobias Johansson | 27:56 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +18:12 | Lassi Virtanen | 31:53 | ||
149 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +18:14 | Sebastian Månsson | 31:04 | ||
150 | Röyken OL (1260) | +18:24 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 31:45 | ||
151 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +18:27 | Ville Vierimaa | 34:32 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +18:57 | Samu Lehtola | 27:57 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (97) | +19:03 | Jonas Hälldal | 41:23 | ||
154 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +19:06 | Tomi Närvä | 28:35 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +19:06 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 32:12 | ||
156 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +19:17 | Linus Lehto | 31:35 | ||
157 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +19:23 | Anders Karlsson | 32:49 | ||
158 | Catalonia Team (715) | +19:23 | Marc Serrallonga | 26:25 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +19:35 | Teppo Pellinen | 31:58 | ||
160 | Inbetweeners (165) | +19:35 | Kristian Kannus | 28:15 | ||
161 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +19:36 | Elis Ivers | 29:22 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +19:38 | Matti Hakala | 29:06 | ||
163 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +19:39 | Janne Nurminen | 32:08 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +19:42 | Assar Hellström | 29:15 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +19:47 | Kristian Boström | 29:24 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +19:49 | Juho Rajaniemi | 28:33 | ||
167 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +19:52 | Simon Fröjdö | 29:30 | ||
168 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +19:53 | Teemu Köngäs | 29:44 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +19:58 | Hans Olof Amblie | 29:27 | ||
170 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +20:05 | Veronika Kubinova | 38:00 | ||
171 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +20:13 | Arvid Jonforsen | 30:14 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +21:24 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 30:02 | ||
173 | OK Ilves (192) | +21:26 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 34:40 | ||
174 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +21:29 | Adrian Skobe | 30:38 | ||
175 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +21:33 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 30:10 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +21:33 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 30:01 | ||
177 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +21:35 | Axel Johansson | 30:44 | ||
178 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +21:38 | Joakim Törnros | 30:45 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (136) | +21:38 | Jere Simola | 30:42 | ||
180 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +21:39 | Rasmus Mathisen | 31:39 | ||
181 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +21:44 | Juho Tornberg | 30:43 | ||
182 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +21:45 | Filip Salén | 31:19 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +21:47 | Tapio Perä | 35:10 | ||
184 | OZONS OK (498) | +21:53 | Zagars Ivars | 31:21 | ||
185 | OK77 2 (91) | +21:54 | Jesper Donner | 26:52 | ||
186 | Långhundra IF (575) | +21:59 | Lovisa Hambäck | 41:22 | ||
187 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +22:33 | Nicolo Infanger | 35:34 | ||
188 | SK Uusi (100) | +22:51 | Jaakko Salomäki | 32:46 | ||
189 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +22:59 | Emil Karlsson | 32:31 | ||
190 | DRONGO (1213) | +23:07 | Ben Windsor | 29:48 | ||
191 | Arboro OK (758) | +23:16 | Andrius Michailovas | 36:42 | ||
192 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +23:17 | Juha Huhtanen | 32:39 | ||
193 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +23:20 | Ola Svahn | 29:40 | ||
194 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +23:50 | Ari Laapas | 30:39 | ||
195 | OK Trian (75) | +23:54 | Victor Mansner | 33:35 | ||
196 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +23:57 | Anja Probst | 31:04 | ||
197 | Järfälla OK (588) | +24:00 | Erik Bovallius | 27:59 | ||
198 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +24:04 | Ludvig Hasler | 34:02 | ||
199 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +24:06 | Petter Eriksson | 27:58 | ||
200 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +24:08 | David Moren | 28:34 | ||
201 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +24:10 | Andreas Kraas | 30:48 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +24:12 | Otto Nilsson | 33:06 | ||
203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +24:13 | Jari Liuha | 37:14 | ||
204 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +24:14 | Karol Kielb | 31:01 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +24:14 | Arti Albert | 34:18 | ||
206 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +24:15 | Lars Soldagg | 30:37 | ||
207 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +24:22 | David Hector | 33:52 | ||
208 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +24:37 | Kari Laine | 34:09 | ||
209 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +25:08 | Olle Andersson | 34:13 | ||
210 | Lynx 3 (125) | +25:13 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 34:47 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +25:14 | Eemil Koskinen | 29:15 | ||
212 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +25:16 | Lukas Meier | 34:47 | ||
213 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +25:17 | Albin Björnudd | 31:48 | ||
214 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +25:19 | Tuomas Nieminen | 35:21 | ||
215 | Rastivarsat (238) | +25:20 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 35:05 | ||
216 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +25:24 | Elise Magnusson | 38:13 | ||
217 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +25:28 | Peder Haugaard | 34:52 | ||
218 | Navi 3 (339) | +25:29 | Lars Vicari | 34:44 | ||
219 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +25:40 | Linus Alinder | 30:19 | ||
220 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +25:48 | Erik Thorsson | 29:13 | ||
221 | Leksands OK (782) | +25:52 | Jon Eklund | 30:19 | ||
222 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +25:56 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 30:26 | ||
223 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +26:02 | Joel Holmberg | 31:05 | ||
224 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +26:04 | Teemu Paavola | 32:39 | ||
225 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +26:06 | Linus Kajsajuntti | 31:00 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +26:12 | Juha Järvenpää | 35:51 | ||
227 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +26:21 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 31:13 | ||
228 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +26:27 | Artras Liubartas | 39:58 | ||
229 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +26:29 | Tero Myllymäki | 30:12 | ||
230 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +26:45 | Markus Kankaanpää | 35:39 | ||
231 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +26:50 | Wrane Niklas | 32:19 | ||
232 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +26:53 | Simon Frisk | 33:17 | ||
233 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +26:57 | Edvin Mäkinen | 35:53 | ||
234 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +27:27 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 32:41 | ||
235 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +27:28 | Sveinung Syversen | 34:00 | ||
236 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +27:28 | Ole Arenth | 32:36 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +27:29 | Erik Pettersson | 30:10 | ||
238 | Finsilva (1370) | +27:31 | Kari Kallio | 31:14 | ||
239 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +27:32 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 34:29 | ||
240 | OK77 3 (149) | +27:56 | Oscar Stenbacka | 30:55 | ||
241 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +27:57 | Michael Wehlin | 31:08 | ||
242 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +28:02 | Robert Palm | 31:40 | ||
243 | Downtown 65 (169) | +28:34 | Mikko Mäkelä | 40:22 | ||
244 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +28:38 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 32:56 | ||
245 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +28:42 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 36:57 | ||
246 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +28:43 | Riikka Suomalainen | 37:04 | ||
247 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +28:45 | Torben Timmermann | 35:53 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +28:47 | Emil Koivula | 32:18 | ||
249 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +28:48 | Jukka Auvinen | 35:14 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +28:53 | Jouni Heinonen | 33:04 | ||
251 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +29:04 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 45:07 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +29:06 | Daniel Lind | 31:09 | ||
253 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +29:10 | Kenneth Cederberg | 35:38 | ||
254 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +29:12 | Tero Kopra | 36:18 | ||
255 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +29:16 | Melina Lahdenperä | 34:16 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +29:18 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 32:26 | ||
257 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +29:20 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 32:52 | ||
258 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +29:21 | Vili Virkki | 31:57 | ||
259 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +29:23 | Santeri Aikio | 31:54 | ||
260 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +29:30 | Jari Johansson | 36:00 | ||
261 | Ganddal IL (685) | +29:31 | Öyvind Lamark | 32:13 | ||
262 | Nostars (244) | +29:33 | Kari Salonen | 42:31 | ||
263 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +29:35 | Kevin Rommetvedt | 34:50 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +29:37 | Joona Tynys | 33:03 | ||
265 | IL Koll (345) | +29:38 | Daniel Moe Blom | 32:00 | ||
266 | Beach Boys (258) | +29:39 | Timo Kokkila | 38:16 | ||
267 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +29:40 | Fredrik Norell | 28:37 | ||
268 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +29:45 | Jeppe Koivula | 35:59 | ||
269 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +29:48 | Jarkko Rajala | 33:06 | ||
270 | Laihian Luja (143) | +29:49 | Jarkko Lauronen | 34:17 | ||
271 | OK Arona (784) | +29:53 | Martins Dzenitis | 33:13 | ||
272 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +30:01 | MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM | 33:49 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +30:06 | Jonas Braam | 32:16 | ||
274 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +30:07 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 32:41 | ||
275 | OK Saldus (115) | +30:09 | Mankus Guntars | 33:52 | ||
276 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +30:14 | Risto Metsälä | 39:50 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +30:27 | Antti Rönnemaa | 32:18 | ||
278 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +30:32 | Pentti Shnoro | 43:44 | ||
279 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +30:34 | Juha Kultima | 43:53 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +30:41 | Olof Arevång | 32:19 | ||
281 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +30:48 | Magda Olssonni | 36:13 | ||
282 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +30:50 | Martin Sigrand | 34:24 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +30:51 | Sara Lindholm | 34:09 | ||
284 | IF Sturla (833) | +30:54 | Magne Rognebakke | 33:14 | ||
285 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +30:56 | Niko Lehtinen | 35:36 | ||
286 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +30:57 | Olli Malinen | 35:34 | ||
287 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +30:59 | Sture Ottesen | 35:48 | ||
288 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +31:08 | Lukas Deininger | 32:40 | ||
289 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +31:09 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 40:09 | ||
290 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +31:10 | Pekka Väätäinen | 32:38 | ||
291 | Functio Laesa (985) | +31:11 | Erika Tonteri | 50:38 | ||
292 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +31:13 | Verneri Sankelo | 34:43 | ||
293 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +31:16 | Hasse Mårtensson | 34:31 | ||
294 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +31:18 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 42:45 | ||
295 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +31:29 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 30:34 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +31:34 | Lenni Kallela | 36:05 | ||
297 | RaTro (296) | +31:37 | Aliisa Kiiski | 40:59 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +31:39 | Timo Savelainen | 35:02 | ||
299 | Uroskarhut (214) | +31:54 | Ville Sundelin | 33:53 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +31:59 | Tuomo Korte | 36:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |