< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1101 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +2:25:19 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 25:56 | ||
1102 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +2:25:23 | Markus Kilkki | 25:23 | ||
1103 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +2:25:23 | Vesa Ekokoski | 24:53 | ||
1104 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:25:29 | Markus Toorikka | 18:50 | ||
1105 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:25:30 | Timo Helin | 14:50 | ||
1106 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +2:25:34 | Mika Hirvonen | 25:32 | ||
1107 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +2:25:40 | Terhi Jantunen | 37:24 | ||
1108 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +2:25:40 | Juha Jeskanen | 20:32 | ||
1109 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +2:25:40 | Julia Lampinen | 37:41 | ||
1110 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +2:25:42 | Matti Kinnunen | 24:51 | ||
1111 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +2:25:43 | Pekka Airaksinen | 25:04 | ||
1112 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +2:25:47 | Juha Viinikainen | 31:24 | ||
1113 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +2:25:51 | Jouni Heinäharju | 27:39 | ||
1114 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +2:25:52 | Petra Jansson | 24:35 | ||
1115 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +2:26:11 | Melina Avelin | 24:39 | ||
1116 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +2:26:12 | Jyrki Isomäki | 23:30 | ||
1117 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +2:26:20 | Miiro Jantunen | 26:13 | ||
1118 | Stronger Together (684) | +2:26:21 | Fiia Snickars | 25:59 | ||
1119 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +2:26:31 | Jouni Schroderus | 28:49 | ||
1120 | Fujitsu (1091) | +2:26:44 | Nina Into | 33:01 | ||
1121 | Team Klinga (937) | +2:26:56 | Saku Klinga | 20:30 | ||
1122 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +2:26:58 | Teemu Härkönen | 26:47 | ||
1123 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +2:27:33 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 21:08 | ||
1124 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +2:27:33 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 44:08 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:27:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 15:57 | ||
1126 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +2:27:47 | Järvi Vili | 19:51 | ||
1127 | Tamrock (429) | +2:27:48 | Eero Makkonen | 17:39 | ||
1128 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +2:28:01 | Jan Paldan | 28:35 | ||
1129 | KIP Sport (468) | +2:28:39 | Jussi Hietala | 19:18 | ||
1130 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +2:28:53 | Erkka Kiviaho | 23:07 | ||
1131 | Navi 8 (991) | +2:28:59 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 31:28 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +2:29:01 | Jouni Teppo | 22:34 | ||
1133 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +2:29:11 | Sami Tapio | 20:28 | ||
1134 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +2:29:19 | Ilkka Vidgren | 22:52 | ||
1135 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +2:30:10 | Algot Silvennoinen | 15:43 | ||
1136 | Fennia (1006) | +2:30:23 | Mika Manninen | 23:23 | ||
1137 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +2:30:23 | Matti Karttunen | 26:51 | ||
1138 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +2:30:29 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 22:41 | ||
1139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:30:35 | Ville Komulainen | 20:01 | ||
1140 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +2:30:39 | Mika Hara | 29:53 | ||
1141 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +2:30:47 | Tiina Järvinen | 28:19 | ||
1142 | Someron Esa (939) | +2:30:50 | Simo Vaittinen | 21:02 | ||
1143 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +2:30:52 | Juha Nurminen | 35:06 | ||
1144 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +2:31:10 | Tomi Blåfield | 25:55 | ||
1145 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +2:31:18 | Kaisa Kurittu | 23:10 | ||
1146 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +2:32:21 | Timo Miettinen | 26:10 | ||
1147 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +2:32:40 | Henna Kuittinen | 25:14 | ||
1148 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +2:32:40 | Heikki Heimonen | 34:21 | ||
1149 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +2:32:51 | Panu Härmävaara | 27:20 | ||
1150 | Hönöt SK (919) | +2:33:02 | Juha Sipilä | 29:35 | ||
1151 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +2:33:05 | Jussi Uusihonko | 17:29 | ||
1152 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +2:33:06 | Elina Hartikainen | 19:04 | ||
1153 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +2:34:03 | Kaisa Hautala | 25:15 | ||
1154 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +2:34:25 | Kimmo Kajava | 27:05 | ||
1155 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +2:35:02 | Miikka Annunen | 25:11 | ||
1156 | Eränaali (690) | +2:35:39 | Hannu Siivola | 33:27 | ||
1157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +2:35:43 | Juha Mustonen | 19:23 | ||
1158 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +2:36:04 | Juha Sinkkonen | 18:55 | ||
1159 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +2:36:26 | Juho Dahl | 15:50 | ||
1160 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +2:36:46 | Ilkka Korpi | 17:30 | ||
1161 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +2:37:16 | Ilkka Penttilä | 17:43 | ||
1162 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +2:37:42 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 29:06 | ||
1163 | Digita (997) | +2:38:16 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 30:38 | ||
1164 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +2:38:29 | Joonas Niinimäki | 20:20 | ||
1165 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +2:38:44 | Mika Laiti | 31:17 | ||
1166 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +2:38:48 | Topias Siren | 26:41 | ||
1167 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +2:38:57 | Hannu Lamminaho | 20:51 | ||
1168 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +2:39:02 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 21:05 | ||
1169 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +2:39:05 | Hannu Hätönen | 25:51 | ||
1170 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +2:39:12 | Tommi Forsberg | 21:53 | ||
1171 | OK77 8 (1067) | +2:39:16 | Esko Sirén | 21:14 | ||
1172 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +2:39:21 | Sampo Varjonen | 19:34 | ||
1173 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +2:39:38 | Teemu Valkolehto | 19:53 | ||
1174 | Team Maha (705) | +2:40:05 | Mikko Seppälä | 21:07 | ||
1175 | Spektrum (711) | +2:40:49 | Hugo Åström | 22:39 | ||
1176 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +2:40:57 | Jani Hovila | 24:13 | ||
1177 | OK77 6 (484) | +2:40:59 | Robert Weiss | 22:52 | ||
1178 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +2:41:02 | Marko Ahola | 20:07 | ||
1179 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +2:41:04 | Jani Mähönen | 23:43 | ||
1180 | Nabla (891) | +2:41:22 | Pekka Laitinen | 23:18 | ||
1181 | Tornator (956) | +2:41:28 | Jouko Kytölä | 18:45 | ||
1182 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +2:41:33 | Pauli Suomu | 23:30 | ||
1183 | Nahat (1375) | +2:42:04 | Sakari Korpi | 24:22 | ||
1184 | Team Koo (1114) | +2:42:05 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 31:02 | ||
1185 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +2:42:09 | Teppo Valtonen | 21:51 | ||
1186 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +2:42:15 | Eero Leivo | 30:35 | ||
1187 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +2:42:16 | Arto Jokela | 21:58 | ||
1188 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +2:42:19 | Tero Järvinen | 19:42 | ||
1189 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +2:43:04 | Pertti Salmenoja | 24:13 | ||
1190 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +2:43:05 | Jaakko Salmi | 50:59 | ||
1191 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +2:43:14 | Kimmo Niska | 15:05 | ||
1192 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +2:43:21 | Juho Tamminen | 22:07 | ||
1193 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +2:43:28 | Tero Tiitu | 24:51 | ||
1194 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +2:43:31 | Samuli Kokkonen | 22:07 | ||
1195 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +2:43:32 | Taneli Ripatti | 27:00 | ||
1196 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +2:43:40 | Lauri Mannila | 23:45 | ||
1197 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +2:43:40 | Nuutti Hakala | 23:41 | ||
1198 | Exme (1028) | +2:43:50 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 36:15 | ||
1199 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +2:43:57 | Ville Lindberg | 26:45 | ||
1200 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +2:44:47 | Roope Näsi | 24:23 | ||
1201 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +2:44:49 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 18:52 | ||
1202 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +2:44:50 | Tomi Tissari | 26:24 | ||
1203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +2:45:03 | Ilkka Tuominen | 21:49 | ||
1204 | Iisu (1258) | +2:45:08 | Markku Loukusa | 24:07 | ||
1205 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +2:45:11 | Miikka Örn | 34:42 | ||
1206 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +2:45:12 | Tommi Kouru | 27:45 | ||
1207 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +2:45:18 | Timo Ikola | 25:01 | ||
1208 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +2:45:29 | Harri Mäkelä | 22:54 | ||
1209 | Varnitsa (963) | +2:45:33 | Mikko Kesonen | 24:12 | ||
1210 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +2:45:34 | Esko Parikka | 28:10 | ||
1211 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +2:45:39 | Henrik Lindgren | 27:25 | ||
1212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +2:45:53 | Jari Lahtinen | 24:19 | ||
1213 | SK K3 (1113) | +2:46:03 | Marko Marenk | 23:35 | ||
1214 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +2:46:12 | Simo Pikkarainen | 29:05 | ||
1215 | Vierestäohi (590) | +2:46:28 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 28:18 | ||
1216 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +2:46:38 | Joni Kortetjärvi | 30:00 | ||
1217 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +2:46:49 | Egons Solmanis | 24:25 | ||
1218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +2:46:57 | Antti Karjalainen | 20:03 | ||
1219 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +2:47:05 | Markku Nikki | 25:20 | ||
1220 | eLadies 2 (942) | +2:47:12 | Lulu Williams | 24:54 | ||
1221 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +2:47:32 | Alex Ventin | 21:04 | ||
1222 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +2:47:38 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 35:29 | ||
1223 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +2:47:42 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 26:14 | ||
1224 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +2:47:43 | Arttu Volanto | 26:45 | ||
1225 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +2:47:44 | Petri Kaskinen | 21:47 | ||
1226 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +2:47:48 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 30:55 | ||
1227 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +2:47:56 | Juha Nurmi | 22:30 | ||
1228 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +2:48:01 | Jukka Laukkanen | 33:08 | ||
1229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +2:48:47 | Marko Vapa | 15:54 | ||
1230 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +2:49:45 | Antti Poikela | 25:00 | ||
1231 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +2:49:47 | Jarkko Leka | 26:21 | ||
1232 | MacGregor (1023) | +2:50:18 | Pasi Lehtonen | 19:49 | ||
1233 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +2:50:58 | Alvis Lepiksons | 23:33 | ||
1234 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +2:51:09 | Samuli Mäkinen | 25:42 | ||
1235 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +2:51:23 | Jesse Kruus | 25:55 | ||
1236 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +2:51:23 | Perttu Sainio | 20:49 | ||
1237 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +2:51:28 | Elias Liukka | 19:51 | ||
1238 | Team Armas (1179) | +2:51:36 | Aki Riihilahti | 21:54 | ||
1239 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +2:51:54 | Matias Karvinen | 29:38 | ||
1240 | Rasti K18 (961) | +2:51:55 | Mikko Saarnio | 18:58 | ||
1241 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +2:52:28 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 18:12 | ||
1242 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +2:52:32 | Mikko Orrainen | 31:28 | ||
1243 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +2:52:33 | Mika Seppälä | 22:19 | ||
1244 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +2:52:41 | Janne Grekula | 27:23 | ||
1245 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +2:53:04 | Tatu Huhtala | 20:38 | ||
1246 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +2:53:53 | Jari Jaakkola | 14:05 | ||
1247 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +2:55:01 | Jussi Ronkainen | 34:58 | ||
1248 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +2:55:06 | Tommi Häkkinen | 37:14 | ||
1249 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +2:55:10 | Arto Kauhanen | 35:14 | ||
1250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +2:56:27 | Mikko Iivonen | 27:32 | ||
1251 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +2:56:29 | Tero Kynäslahti | 22:22 | ||
1252 | Kotipojat (1092) | +2:56:37 | Metsola Pekka | 26:14 | ||
1253 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +2:56:58 | Saana Palomurto | 34:56 | ||
1254 | INUS (724) | +2:57:05 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 28:52 | ||
1255 | RaKiNa (713) | +2:57:27 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 22:49 | ||
1256 | OC Tuska (1387) | +2:58:11 | Heta Laitakari | 24:42 | ||
1257 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +2:58:15 | Mika Tapanainen | 31:48 | ||
1258 | CSC (1133) | +2:58:18 | Jari Miettinen | 34:20 | ||
1259 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +2:58:49 | Teemu Honkala | 37:29 | ||
1260 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +2:58:50 | Toni Kouvonen | 24:42 | ||
1261 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +2:58:53 | Jussi Leinonen | 30:34 | ||
1262 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +2:58:54 | Mika Korpela | 32:16 | ||
1263 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +2:59:06 | Petri Talvitie | 22:13 | ||
1264 | Droit (557) | +2:59:37 | Ilmari Nousiainen | 45:38 | ||
1265 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +2:59:44 | Tomi Laakso | 41:45 | ||
1266 | ABB SK (619) | +2:59:46 | Jukka Kantokoski | 24:49 | ||
1267 | Armatuuri (435) | +3:00:16 | Eemil Juntunen | 19:27 | ||
1268 | Bilot (1371) | +3:00:26 | Matti Miinala | 19:34 | ||
1269 | Raula Team (1040) | +3:01:08 | Tapani Laaksonen | 40:10 | ||
1270 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +3:01:40 | Hannu Honkasalo | 21:55 | ||
1271 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +3:01:56 | Tero Järvinen | 25:27 | ||
1272 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +3:02:00 | Niko Fagerdahl | 27:29 | ||
1273 | Fimea (1534) | +3:02:01 | Petri Vainio | 27:49 | ||
1274 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +3:02:01 | Tommy Lindgren | 21:06 | ||
1275 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +3:02:06 | Sampo Rouhiainen | 29:09 | ||
1276 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +3:02:17 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 41:13 | ||
1277 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +3:02:36 | Tero Tuominen | 20:45 | ||
1278 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +3:03:19 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 19:39 | ||
1279 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +3:03:40 | Antero Putkiranta | 25:40 | ||
1280 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +3:03:41 | Jarkko Huuki | 27:05 | ||
1281 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +3:03:53 | Juho Nupponen | 18:36 | ||
1282 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +3:04:03 | Valtteri Mäntysaari | 23:15 | ||
1283 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +3:04:19 | Nora Engström | 38:28 | ||
1284 | ME Pummit (667) | +3:05:33 | Jouni Tanskanen | 31:07 | ||
1285 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +3:05:38 | Ville Korpi | 21:49 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +3:05:51 | Jarmo Laakso | 29:35 | ||
1287 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +3:05:51 | Mika Lammi | 20:42 | ||
1288 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +3:06:03 | Matias Korpela | 22:02 | ||
1289 | IBM Sport club (679) | +3:06:16 | Jouni Huttunen | 24:23 | ||
1290 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +3:06:19 | Timo Järvenpää | 25:59 | ||
1291 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +3:07:19 | Hanna Varjus | 21:22 | ||
1292 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:07:20 | Mikko Norrbacka | 25:10 | ||
1293 | Caruna (1489) | +3:07:25 | Matti Oravala | 22:54 | ||
1294 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +3:07:27 | Harri Koski | 17:00 | ||
1295 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +3:08:34 | Jari Painokallio | 22:02 | ||
1296 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +3:08:44 | Kari Kuokka | 26:11 | ||
1297 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +3:08:46 | Jirka Länsikallio | 22:32 | ||
1298 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +3:09:02 | Mika Parjanen | 17:50 | ||
1299 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +3:09:16 | Saku Vaittinen | 22:27 | ||
1300 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +3:09:21 | Tuomo Kemppainen | 24:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |