< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +53:40 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:08:42 | ||
102 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +53:43 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 59:24 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +53:53 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 59:47 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (379) | +54:04 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:03:28 | ||
105 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +54:15 | Viktor Antonsson | 58:36 | ||
106 | Fossum IF (1224) | +54:16 | Marius Bakke | 1:01:14 | ||
107 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +54:19 | Oliver Håkansson | 1:01:06 | ||
108 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:21 | Sakari Holmroos | 56:40 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +54:28 | Tuomas Kari | 53:06 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +54:32 | Juuso Ekola | 1:02:59 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +54:56 | Johan Persson | 1:04:59 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +55:41 | Alexander Dyberg | 1:02:32 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +55:50 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:02:20 | ||
114 | OK Hällen (63) | +55:56 | Hugo Kindborn | 1:01:05 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (167) | +55:57 | Roberts Arnicans | 58:09 | ||
116 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +56:08 | Per Markus Jönsson | 1:02:44 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +56:25 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:12:54 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +56:30 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:03:22 | ||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +56:48 | Timo Sivill | 1:05:12 | ||
120 | IF Thor (1245) | +56:49 | Axel Andersson | 1:04:13 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +57:01 | Christoffer Andersen | 1:13:17 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +57:45 | Jonas Byström | 1:07:14 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (126) | +58:32 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:05:16 | ||
124 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +58:54 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:05:56 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (715) | +59:20 | Pol Canosa | 1:05:15 | ||
126 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +59:35 | Andri Jordi | 1:00:10 | ||
127 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +59:36 | Jakob Wahl | 1:15:51 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:02:33 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:05:03 | ||
129 | OK Trian (75) | +1:02:38 | Simon Nordgren | 1:03:10 | ||
130 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:02:55 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 59:12 | ||
131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:03:04 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 1:01:01 | ||
132 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:03:26 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:10:07 | ||
133 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:03:44 | Jonas Axelsson | 1:12:06 | ||
134 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:04:07 | David Bürge | 1:02:52 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:04:23 | Olavi Kiiski | 1:02:46 | ||
136 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:04:35 | Jan Leisinger | 1:01:43 | ||
137 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:04:39 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:11:42 | ||
138 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:04:44 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:12:00 | ||
139 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:05:29 | Charlie Stolt | 58:54 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:05:41 | Atte Kavonius | 1:03:46 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:05:52 | Jakob Eklund | 1:13:22 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:05:54 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:53 | ||
143 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:06:02 | Sindre Langaas | 1:16:10 | ||
144 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:06:36 | Timo Kudre | 1:19:02 | ||
145 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:08:28 | Mari Väänänen | 1:06:31 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:08:54 | Albin Lindskog | 1:04:14 | ||
147 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:09:05 | Lavio Müller | 57:11 | ||
148 | Täby OK (621) | +1:09:30 | Marcus Ekman | 1:12:25 | ||
149 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:09:31 | Axel Eriksson | 1:26:06 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:09:34 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:07:34 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:10:00 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:00:10 | ||
152 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:10:05 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:08:32 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:10:06 | Tero Mamia | 1:05:59 | ||
154 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:10:10 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:03:17 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:10:18 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:07:25 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:10:19 | Jarkko Laine | 1:00:15 | ||
157 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:11:12 | Eskil Bränden | 1:01:14 | ||
158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:11:13 | Rami Tuominen | 1:00:18 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:11:17 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 56:18 | ||
160 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:11:19 | Hugo Örtlund | 1:01:04 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:12:28 | Simon Eriksson | 1:16:43 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:12:37 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:10:39 | ||
163 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:13:00 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:10:22 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:13:04 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:03:07 | ||
165 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:13:33 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:08:26 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:14:28 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 57:25 | ||
167 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:14:30 | Johan Höög | 1:19:24 | ||
168 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:14:35 | Fiona Bunn | 1:15:21 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:14:39 | Martin Nilsson | 1:04:27 | ||
170 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:14:51 | Oskar Karlin | 1:09:06 | ||
171 | OK Moss (774) | +1:14:52 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:06:20 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:15:01 | Nuutti Toivonen | 1:05:01 | ||
173 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:15:03 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:09:54 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:15:14 | Johan Persson | 1:08:40 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:15:26 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 1:03:09 | ||
176 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:15:29 | Oliver Kütt | 1:03:42 | ||
177 | IL Koll (345) | +1:16:51 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:05:36 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:16:55 | Mikko Salonen | 1:00:28 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:19:21 | Emils Saulite | 1:00:41 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:19:27 | Nordin Lars | 1:02:54 | ||
181 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:19:32 | Zernis Oskars | 1:10:28 | ||
182 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:19:36 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 1:04:35 | ||
183 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:19:53 | Pascal Vieser | 1:13:31 | ||
184 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:20:02 | Elmin Hovmöller | 1:04:47 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:20:48 | Erik Sköld | 1:07:20 | ||
186 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:21:50 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:06:41 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:22:22 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:14:58 | ||
188 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:22:32 | Kaarel Kure | 1:07:32 | ||
189 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:22:33 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 1:04:38 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:22:49 | Janne Kansonen | 1:07:03 | ||
191 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:22:57 | Raivo Lukkari | 1:07:54 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:23:04 | Erik Slätt | 1:12:00 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:24:03 | Per Holmberg | 1:10:15 | ||
194 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:24:09 | Frida Hector | 1:06:45 | ||
195 | SK100 (1246) | +1:24:33 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:15:03 | ||
196 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:24:55 | Joonas Paananen | 1:05:29 | ||
197 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:24:58 | Pelle Forsberg | 1:14:43 | ||
198 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:25:10 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:06:36 | ||
199 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:25:12 | Christer Öberg | 1:26:24 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:25:14 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:11:27 | ||
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:25:24 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 1:04:52 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:25:32 | Markus Määttänen | 1:06:55 | ||
203 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:25:49 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:11:58 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:26:48 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:12:34 | ||
205 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:27:11 | Dominique Bucher | 1:08:07 | ||
206 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:27:18 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:01:20 | ||
207 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:27:31 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:17:23 | ||
208 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:27:34 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 1:00:07 | ||
209 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:27:45 | Oliver Carlsson | 1:06:30 | ||
210 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:27:46 | Miko Härkönen | 1:07:40 | ||
211 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:28:30 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:13:08 | ||
212 | OK Arona (784) | +1:28:49 | Artems Babins | 1:02:53 | ||
213 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:29:54 | Lauri Pähn | 1:10:51 | ||
214 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:29:59 | Johan Hjelmer | 1:14:23 | ||
215 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:30:00 | Eveliina Wickbom | 1:02:07 | ||
216 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:30:09 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 1:19:19 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:30:12 | Karl Palm | 1:19:38 | ||
218 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:30:22 | Magnus Göras | 1:14:41 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:31:40 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:14:31 | ||
220 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:31:44 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:11:31 | ||
221 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:31:51 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:03:27 | ||
222 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:58 | Renars Grasis | 1:02:07 | ||
223 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:31:59 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:04:06 | ||
224 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:32:08 | Lauri Oja | 1:12:07 | ||
225 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:32:15 | Emma Blixt | 1:12:00 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:32:18 | Topi Virtanen | 1:27:58 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:32:20 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:04:06 | ||
228 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:32:31 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:09:20 | ||
229 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:33:37 | Peter Sundelin | 1:04:17 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:33:37 | Anton Udd | 1:07:59 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:33:45 | Rasmus Alén | 1:06:00 | ||
232 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:33:52 | Andreas Thern | 1:04:21 | ||
233 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:33:59 | Christoffer Sletten | 1:15:31 | ||
234 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:34:03 | Björn Carlsson | 1:20:49 | ||
235 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:34:17 | Artras Aranskis | 1:15:52 | ||
236 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:34:26 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 1:05:58 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:34:36 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:06:06 | ||
238 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:35:46 | Thore Kornmo | 1:13:28 | ||
239 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:36:36 | Gabriel Mösch | 1:32:23 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:37:29 | Touko Hyvärilä | 1:05:18 | ||
241 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:37:46 | Hannes Luiro | 1:02:15 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:37:48 | Severi Aikio | 1:11:50 | ||
243 | Azuolas (487) | +1:38:00 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:12:19 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:38:02 | Hallmén Anna | 1:08:45 | ||
245 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:38:12 | Henrik Aarbu | 1:19:14 | ||
246 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:38:21 | Jan Wasström | 1:12:13 | ||
247 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:38:22 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:12:28 | ||
248 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:38:44 | Kristian Berglia | 1:02:51 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:38:45 | Veikka Heino | 1:05:23 | ||
250 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:38:50 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:16:55 | ||
251 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:38:53 | Emil Grönli | 1:15:23 | ||
252 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:38:58 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 1:09:49 | ||
253 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:39:08 | Anders Hellgren | 1:24:59 | ||
254 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:42:13 | Pekka Aalto | 1:08:44 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:42:25 | Sven Undeland | 1:27:34 | ||
256 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:42:26 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 1:16:48 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:43:13 | Eetu Salonen | 1:24:08 | ||
258 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:44:06 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:38:00 | ||
259 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:44:07 | Stanislav Franko | 1:08:43 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:45:25 | Vili Miettinen | 1:18:23 | ||
261 | Wing OK (629) | +1:45:27 | Fredrik Persson | 1:02:57 | ||
262 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:45:31 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:06:25 | ||
263 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:45:32 | Jakob Haugen | 1:09:47 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:45:36 | Eino Haara | 1:04:18 | ||
265 | Medeina (701) | +1:45:36 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:12:36 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:45:40 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 1:07:11 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:45:41 | Lauri Partanen | 1:09:31 | ||
268 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:46:28 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:22:24 | ||
269 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:47:05 | Terje Dengerud | 1:27:41 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:47:14 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:15:34 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:48:03 | Arttu Kivioja | 1:06:22 | ||
272 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:48:04 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 1:04:44 | ||
273 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:48:04 | Aarne Kemppainen | 1:14:34 | ||
274 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:48:10 | Unto Kinnari | 1:19:50 | ||
275 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:48:11 | Jaakko Vaje | 1:13:38 | ||
276 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:48:11 | Pietari Sorri | 1:11:28 | ||
277 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:48:19 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:19:51 | ||
278 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:48:21 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:06:18 | ||
279 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:48:26 | Lisa Andersson | 1:20:53 | ||
280 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:48:43 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:29:31 | ||
281 | Intersport (246) | +1:48:57 | Harri Hollo | 1:12:57 | ||
282 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:49:03 | Rickard Jonforsen | 1:38:48 | ||
283 | IF Minken (274) | +1:49:52 | Melker Wikblom | 1:10:18 | ||
284 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:49:56 | Arnfinn Moe | 1:39:07 | ||
285 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:49:57 | Johan Sundén | 1:11:13 | ||
286 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:50:13 | Marko Ojala | 1:08:31 | ||
287 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:50:18 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:13:12 | ||
288 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:50:30 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:05:56 | ||
289 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:50:34 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:04:45 | ||
290 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:50:57 | Rickard Olsson | 1:27:49 | ||
291 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:51:03 | Tuomas Harju | 1:06:24 | ||
292 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:51:06 | Mikael Saranen | 1:09:22 | ||
293 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:51:06 | Aapo Lintula | 1:05:07 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:51:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:12:29 | ||
295 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:51:20 | Juha Matilainen | 1:03:12 | ||
296 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:51:38 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:13:15 | ||
297 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:51:42 | Timo Koivuniemi | 1:15:47 | ||
298 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:51:45 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:15:27 | ||
299 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:51:53 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:16:54 | ||
300 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:52:33 | Per Larsson | 1:38:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |