< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:56:14 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 56:27 | ||
102 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:57:59 | Fritjof Axelsson | 53:43 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:58:21 | Love Berzell | 45:04 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:59:32 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 48:30 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:59:33 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 55:06 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:59:34 | Anna Ulvensöen | 52:42 | ||
107 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:01:33 | Reigo Teervalt | 48:18 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:01:36 | Arto Fränti | 56:11 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:01:39 | Roger Virgili | 54:09 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:01:42 | Erik Hållström | 52:34 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:01:55 | Arto Niiranen | 52:39 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:02:02 | Stefan Sjölund | 47:35 | ||
113 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:03:27 | Mathias Blaise | 48:06 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:03:28 | Filip Adamek | 49:44 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:03:33 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 52:55 | ||
116 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:03:36 | Alvaro Garcia | 54:50 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:05:10 | Toms Veits | 58:56 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:06:36 | Pyry Mattila | 49:29 | ||
119 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:07:00 | Aarne Orhanen | 57:51 | ||
120 | OK Trian (75) | +2:07:02 | Jörgen Wickholm | 49:50 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:07:18 | Ville Huomolin | 52:43 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:07:32 | Toby Lang | 1:03:41 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:07:34 | Roope Ruuhiala | 53:05 | ||
124 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:13:16 | Kristis Stankevicius | 56:55 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:13:47 | Jonatan Anderson | 53:07 | ||
126 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:15:14 | Simon Wenger | 51:45 | ||
127 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:18:08 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 1:04:02 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:18:49 | Tuomas Rokka | 57:46 | ||
129 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:18:50 | Melker Forsberg | 47:35 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:18:52 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 51:17 | ||
131 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:18:53 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 50:26 | ||
132 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:21:52 | Christer Lilja | 53:32 | ||
133 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:22:06 | Luke Fisher | 45:28 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:22:18 | Andres Saetalu | 58:44 | ||
135 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:22:48 | Corino Wyder | 50:04 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:22:48 | Daniel Andersson | 55:19 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:22:50 | Christoph Prunsche | 50:37 | ||
138 | Frol IL (55) | +2:23:06 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:13:16 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:23:09 | Markus Ilmarinen | 55:30 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:25:21 | Aarni Laine | 1:04:49 | ||
141 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:25:54 | Simon Martelius | 53:22 | ||
142 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:25:58 | Christian Grotnes | 1:03:47 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:26:11 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 47:32 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:27:05 | Marko Rajala | 1:04:28 | ||
145 | Azuolas (487) | +2:27:16 | Pranas Germanavicius | 47:32 | ||
146 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:28:32 | Janne Häkkinen | 56:12 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:28:34 | Simon Andersson | 50:46 | ||
148 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:28:36 | Halvor Melkild | 59:20 | ||
149 | IL Koll (345) | +2:28:38 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 51:27 | ||
150 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:31:09 | Sverre Hågensen | 53:41 | ||
151 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:31:22 | Lars Widmer | 1:07:59 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:35:09 | Truls Lindholm | 54:42 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:35:16 | Mateics Viktors | 56:43 | ||
154 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:35:20 | Magnus Struckmann | 54:01 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:35:22 | Otso Tukiainen | 56:10 | ||
156 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:35:22 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 55:01 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:35:23 | Alfred Hallqvist | 55:06 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:35:49 | Timo Hongell | 1:00:10 | ||
159 | SK100 (1246) | +2:37:22 | Anti Sulavee | 51:57 | ||
160 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:38:03 | Kristian Dahlström | 59:31 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:38:10 | Jussi Hietala | 56:34 | ||
162 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:39:07 | Mattias Hovmöller | 55:19 | ||
163 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:39:37 | Mattias Ågren | 1:01:44 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:40:33 | Raino Pesu | 53:22 | ||
165 | OK Moss (774) | +2:41:59 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 57:18 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:42:13 | Andris Svilans | 51:31 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:43:04 | Martin Lindskog | 53:57 | ||
168 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:43:07 | Olle Björneld | 1:02:06 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:43:44 | Krystof Hajek | 47:49 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:43:49 | Vili Väkeväinen | 48:07 | ||
171 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:44:05 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 49:56 | ||
172 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:44:22 | Juho Tuominen | 1:02:33 | ||
173 | Täby OK (621) | +2:45:34 | Robert Johansson | 50:55 | ||
174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:46:05 | Raimo Kariniemi | 51:29 | ||
175 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:46:06 | Mattias Nääs | 54:15 | ||
176 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:47:24 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 56:17 | ||
177 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:49:12 | Henrik Sundblom | 59:35 | ||
178 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:50:46 | Jérme Soulard | 1:03:09 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:51:19 | Vytautas Ralys | 59:52 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:51:22 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 57:22 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:51:27 | Ville Taussi | 1:02:17 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:51:52 | Rune Fremstad | 57:08 | ||
183 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:51:54 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 55:49 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:51:57 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:00:36 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:52:27 | Joel Berring | 1:00:00 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:53:21 | Ville Maunuksela | 51:27 | ||
187 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:53:22 | Roman Egli | 53:39 | ||
188 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:54:01 | Heikki Sumanen | 55:40 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:54:04 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 54:06 | ||
190 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:55:32 | Gustav Harryson | 1:09:10 | ||
191 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:56:29 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:01:45 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:56:31 | Martin Ankel | 54:32 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:56:46 | Antti Rantala | 53:59 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:58:09 | Ville Mäkelä | 51:20 | ||
195 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:58:11 | Niko Koskela | 54:08 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:58:19 | Timo Saloranta | 1:04:40 | ||
197 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:01:19 | Tjenlund Josefin | 55:17 | ||
198 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:01:25 | Veiko Kütt | 54:02 | ||
199 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:02:21 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 1:01:14 | ||
200 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:02:28 | Lars Nilsson | 59:30 | ||
201 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:04:33 | Majalle Mörth | 59:00 | ||
202 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:05:35 | Johan Stenström | 1:11:28 | ||
203 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:05:57 | Michael Torrkulla | 56:11 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:06:03 | Juha Sippola | 58:11 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:06:04 | Samuel Kolsar | 59:29 | ||
206 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:06:23 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:06:57 | ||
207 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:07:38 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 1:16:04 | ||
208 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:07:47 | Jyrgen Joonas | 48:50 | ||
209 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:08:20 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 53:30 | ||
210 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:08:47 | Markus Grätsch | 48:14 | ||
211 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:09:08 | Christian Svensson | 1:05:11 | ||
212 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:09:36 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 55:02 | ||
213 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:09:47 | Magnus Alinder | 1:03:22 | ||
214 | OK Arona (784) | +3:09:49 | Karlis Lauders | 1:02:47 | ||
215 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:09:54 | Matti Piha | 56:52 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:09:57 | Riku Sauso | 59:01 | ||
217 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:10:00 | Håvard Berget | 1:03:29 | ||
218 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:10:04 | Jyri Korhonen | 54:24 | ||
219 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:10:09 | Jari Kansonen | 1:01:48 | ||
220 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:10:19 | Gustav Lidén | 55:07 | ||
221 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:10:48 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 56:00 | ||
222 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:10:54 | Pasi Romppainen | 49:35 | ||
223 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:11:13 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 53:03 | ||
224 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:11:17 | Antti Nisonen | 56:13 | ||
225 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:13:34 | Vesa Mäkinen | 50:43 | ||
226 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:14:55 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:02:55 | ||
227 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:19:11 | Matti Virtanen | 55:47 | ||
228 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:19:23 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:04:00 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:21:20 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:02:43 | ||
230 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:21:33 | Karl Lundin | 1:05:38 | ||
231 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:23:02 | Kare Kaskinen | 59:26 | ||
232 | Medeina (701) | +3:23:09 | Jonas Markevicius | 1:07:35 | ||
233 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:23:52 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:05:25 | ||
234 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +3:24:03 | Mikko Simola | 1:04:24 | ||
235 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:24:06 | Lasse Pörsti | 54:46 | ||
236 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:24:11 | Joakim Ståhl | 52:22 | ||
237 | IF Minken (274) | +3:24:13 | Sam Sundberg | 1:05:01 | ||
238 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:24:16 | Pasi Lehtonen | 56:06 | ||
239 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:25:35 | Benjamin Claesson | 53:57 | ||
240 | Enga (141) | +3:26:55 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 47:04 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:28:24 | Aaro Kujansuu | 57:47 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:30:28 | Eero Leino | 59:18 | ||
243 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:30:31 | Esa Holappa | 57:12 | ||
244 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:30:45 | Tommy Tigern | 1:00:48 | ||
245 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:30:57 | Janne Keisanen | 57:14 | ||
246 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:31:25 | David Mikel | 53:51 | ||
247 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:32:04 | Casper Giding | 46:29 | ||
248 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:32:28 | Tobias Rödde | 47:59 | ||
249 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:32:38 | Peder Bryggen | 59:19 | ||
250 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +3:32:40 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 1:17:39 | ||
251 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +3:33:03 | Eemeli Leskinen | 1:07:30 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +3:33:28 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:12:13 | ||
253 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:33:49 | Saku Juola | 50:28 | ||
254 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:34:13 | Emil Andersson | 51:54 | ||
255 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +3:34:20 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:13:11 | ||
256 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +3:34:24 | Antti Hakala | 1:15:00 | ||
257 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:34:41 | Austris Krastins | 52:11 | ||
258 | IK Falken (186) | +3:35:13 | Sören Jansson | 50:46 | ||
259 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +3:35:17 | Jonathan Björnberg | 1:33:57 | ||
260 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +3:35:18 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 52:28 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:35:30 | Tommi Lavonen | 48:19 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +3:35:32 | Heikki Alanko | 52:41 | ||
263 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:35:48 | Cedrik Sandell | 48:46 | ||
264 | Uroskarhut (214) | +3:36:20 | Erik Kesti | 1:05:08 | ||
265 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:36:50 | Andri Forrer | 46:26 | ||
266 | Emit (542) | +3:37:48 | Sakari Taskila | 51:59 | ||
267 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +3:38:06 | Miroslav Papuga | 53:18 | ||
268 | Wing OK (629) | +3:38:40 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 55:36 | ||
269 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:39:41 | Lauri Kleemola | 47:58 | ||
270 | OZONS OK (498) | +3:40:08 | Lismanis Martins | 53:14 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +3:40:13 | Niklas Koski | 52:30 | ||
272 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +3:40:43 | Eino Gretschel | 52:25 | ||
273 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +3:41:07 | Anders Horvei | 55:34 | ||
274 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +3:41:17 | Antti Halme | 1:08:02 | ||
275 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:41:21 | Allan Mogensen | 47:05 | ||
276 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:41:39 | Johanna Sjölund | 59:00 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +3:41:43 | Eetu Liukkonen | 58:01 | ||
278 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +3:42:18 | Donald Mc Carthy | 1:01:06 | ||
279 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +3:42:24 | Julius Niemelä | 1:08:15 | ||
280 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +3:42:58 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 58:19 | ||
281 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +3:43:09 | Leon Spiller | 1:19:26 | ||
282 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:43:58 | Matti Höysniemi | 57:40 | ||
283 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:45:10 | Mikko Ketola | 52:54 | ||
284 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:45:12 | Jaakko Sorri | 51:07 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +3:45:23 | Lauri Nieminen | 1:10:07 | ||
286 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:45:38 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 56:53 | ||
287 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +3:46:02 | Mikko Kangas | 1:12:42 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:46:04 | Riku Martikainen | 57:21 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:46:23 | Joakim Björklind | 48:05 | ||
290 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:46:36 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 46:39 | ||
291 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +3:46:53 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:11:35 | ||
292 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:47:00 | Ricards Zvagulis | 53:20 | ||
293 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +3:48:13 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:03:39 | ||
294 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:48:48 | Ville Koskenvuo | 54:03 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:48:52 | Simon Freyland | 55:12 | ||
296 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:48:55 | Florian Nagel | 46:38 | ||
297 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:49:21 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 56:53 | ||
298 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:49:28 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:18:56 | ||
299 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:49:33 | Simo Villanen | 1:04:13 | ||
300 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +3:50:02 | Christer Broström | 1:10:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |