jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nästa 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Alfta ÖSA OKSWE
    2IFK GöteborgSWE
    3Järla OrienteringSWE
    4Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    5OK KåreSWE
    6HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    7NTNUINOR
    8OK Pan ÅrhusDEN
    9Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    10Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    11Stora Tuna OKSWE
    12Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    13Paimion RastiFIN
    14Espoon SuuntaFIN
    15IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    16SK PohjantähtiFIN
    17IGTISALTU
    18Kalevan RastiFIN
    19Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    20IFK Mora OKSWE
    21Västerviks OKSWE
    22Halden SKNOR
    23IFK Göteborg 3SWE
    24Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    25Södertälje Nykvarn OrientSWE
    26OK OrionSWE
    27Kangasala SKFIN
    28OK TisarenSWE
    29Pargas IFFIN
    30IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    31Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    32IFK Göteborg 2SWE
    33Fredrikstad SKNOR
    34Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    35Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    36Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    37Eksjö SOKSWE
    38OK LinnéSWE
    39RastikarhutFIN
    40Linköpings OKSWE
    41LynxFIN
    42Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    43HiisirastiFIN
    44SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    45Ärla IFSWE
    46Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    47IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    48Tullinge SKSWE
    49Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2SWE
    50Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    51Göteborg Majorna OK 3SWE
    52Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    53IFK Mora OK 2SWE
    54Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    55Kangasala SK 2FIN
    56OK RoslagenSWE
    57Pargas IF 2FIN
    58Ol NorskaSUI
    59Järla Orientering 2SWE
    60Nydalens SKNOR
    61KooveeFIN
    62Rastikarhut 3FIN
    63OK RavinenSWE
    64Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    65IL TyrvingNOR
    66Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    67Rastikarhut 2FIN
    68Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    69Pan-KristianstadSWE
    70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    71Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    72NTNUI 3NOR
    73Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    74OK77FIN
    75OK TrianFIN
    76Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN
    77Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    78Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    79IF FemmanFIN
    80Ol Norska 2SUI
    81Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    82Hagaby GoIFSWE
    83OK KapeEST
    84Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    85Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    86Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    87Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    88Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    89Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    90Lynx 2FIN
    91Kangasala SK 3FIN
    92Espoon AkillesFIN
    93Lynx 3FIN
    94Alatornion PirkatFIN
    95OK KapaLAT
    96IF MinkenFIN
    97Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    98Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    99Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    100OK Tisaren 2SWE
    101Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    102IFK Lidingö SOK 3SWE
    103Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5FIN
    104Värska OK PekoEST
    105Koovee 2FIN
    106Umeå OKSWE
    107Lappeen RientoFIN
    108SK UusiFIN
    109Helsingin Suunnistajat 16FIN
    110Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    111Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    112Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    113Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    114Olavin RastiFIN
    115IF Femman 2FIN
    116Attunda OKSWE
    117Lynx 6FIN
    118Ärla IF 2SWE
    119Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    120Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    121Kangasala SK 4FIN
    122OK Linné 2SWE
    123Espoon Akilles 3FIN
    124OK MeridiansLAT
    125Sundsvalls OKSWE
    126Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    127Snättringe SKSWE
    128Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    129Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN
    130Lapin VeikotFIN
    131HiiltomiehetFIN
    132Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    133Pargas IF 3FIN
    134Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    135Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN
    136Sävedalens AIKSWE
    137Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    138Kangasala SK 7FIN
    139Tampereen Pyrintö 8FIN
    140Rasti-LukkoFIN
    141Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    142Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    143OK BotniaFIN
    144Länsi-Rajan RastiFIN
    145IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    146OK Pölva KobrasEST
    147Lillomarka OLNOR
    148Pellon PonsiFIN
    149Ulricehamns OKSWE
    150Halden SK 3NOR
    151Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    152Espoon Suunta 10FIN
    153Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN
    154SK Pohjantähti 5FIN
    155Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    156Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    157OK77 2FIN
    158RasTiimiFIN
    159Närpes OKFIN
    160Suunta 2000FIN
    161SK VuoksiFIN
    162Rasti 88FIN
    163Koovee 3FIN
    164Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    165Sotkamon JymyFIN
    166Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    167Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    168Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    169Rasti-JussitFIN
    170OK IlvesEST
    171Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    172Laihian LujaFIN
    173IK KronanFIN
    174Luumäen RastiFIN
    175OK SödertörnSWE
    176Ylläksen RastiFIN
    177Espoon Suunta 9FIN
    178Ulvilan UraFIN
    179Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    180Sävedalens AIK 2SWE
    181NaviFIN
    182OK Orion 2SWE
    183Suunta Jyväskylä 3FIN
    184Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    185Iisalmen VisaFIN
    186Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    187Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    188PihkaniskatFIN
    189Suomusjärven SisuFIN
    190IF BraheFIN
    191SK Pohjantähti 3FIN
    192Helsingin Suunnistajat 15FIN
    193Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    194Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    195Neidot ItkosenFIN
    196Helsingin Suunnistajat 9FIN
    197Tampereen Pyrintö 19FIN
    198Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    199Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    200Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    Alla Nästa 200 >