Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NTNUI (7) | 46:05 | Ingrid Lundanes | 46:05 | ||
2 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +0 | Alva Björk | 46:05 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +6 | Ina Westerlund | 46:11 | ||
4 | OK Linné (38) | +19 | Vilma Blennow | 46:24 | ||
5 | Halden SK (22) | +20 | Maelle Beauvir | 46:25 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +25 | Lisa Åkesson | 46:30 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (5) | +39 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 46:44 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +46 | Sari Anttonen | 46:51 | ||
9 | IGTISA (17) | +52 | Hanna Wisniewska | 46:57 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +54 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 46:59 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (27) | +55 | Ulrika Uotila | 47:00 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +57 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 47:02 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:00 | Merja Rantanen | 47:05 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:02 | Anni Haanpää | 47:07 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +1:03 | Niina Hulkkonen | 47:08 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (39) | +1:08 | Suvi Heittola | 47:13 | ||
17 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +1:13 | Czako Boglarka | 47:18 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:22 | Victoria Hästad Björstad | 47:27 | ||
19 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +1:24 | Sabina Aumo | 47:29 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:26 | Fiona Bunn | 47:31 | ||
21 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:36 | Alice Ek | 47:41 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +1:37 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 47:42 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (60) | +1:38 | Anna Ulvensöen | 47:43 | ||
24 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +1:40 | Kateryna Dzema | 47:45 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:42 | Forsgren Lilian | 47:47 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:43 | Emily Kemp | 47:48 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:44 | Alice Hugosson | 47:49 | ||
28 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +1:46 | Frida Vikström | 47:51 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +1:48 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 47:53 | ||
30 | Västerviks OK (21) | +1:51 | Elin Carlsson | 47:56 | ||
31 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:56 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 48:01 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:56 | Hanne Hilo | 48:01 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:57 | Silja Kauppinen | 48:02 | ||
34 | Lynx (41) | +2:02 | Sara Karvonen | 48:07 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:03 | Erika Kjällvik Leufven | 48:08 | ||
36 | Tullinge SK (48) | +2:07 | Anna Ställberg | 48:12 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +2:19 | Liisa Raasakka | 48:24 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +2:58 | Tilda Östberg | 49:03 | ||
39 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +3:01 | Freja Hjerne | 49:06 | ||
40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +3:02 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 49:07 | ||
41 | Umeå OK (106) | +3:06 | Amanda Strandvall | 49:11 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +3:10 | Tereza Smelikova | 49:15 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +3:11 | Moa Enmark | 49:16 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +4:18 | Lisa Holer | 50:23 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +4:20 | Galina Vinogradova | 50:25 | ||
46 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +4:21 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 50:26 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +4:23 | Satu Rautiainen | 50:28 | ||
48 | OK!Sport (587) | +4:23 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 50:28 | ||
49 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:26 | Michaela Metelkov | 50:31 | ||
50 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +4:26 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 50:31 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (29) | +4:28 | Katja von Schoultz | 50:33 | ||
52 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +4:30 | Amanda Falck Weber | 50:35 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:33 | Netta Rajamäki | 50:38 | ||
54 | OK Trian (75) | +4:34 | Cecilia Nordgren | 50:39 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +4:35 | Signe Sirma | 50:40 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +4:36 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 50:41 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +4:37 | Jana Peterova | 50:42 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +4:39 | Margrethe Wislöff | 50:44 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (45) | +4:41 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 50:46 | ||
60 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +4:44 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:49 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +4:44 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 50:49 | ||
62 | Byåsen IL (447) | +4:45 | Ingeborg Eide | 50:50 | ||
63 | Ol Norska (58) | +4:46 | Anja Pobst | 50:51 | ||
64 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +4:49 | Moa Kjellstrand | 50:54 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +4:51 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 50:56 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +4:51 | Cecilie Andersen | 50:56 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +5:00 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 51:05 | ||
68 | OK Ilves (170) | +5:04 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 51:09 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +5:05 | Emmi Hakomäki | 51:10 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +5:05 | Erika Åkesson | 51:10 | ||
71 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +5:06 | Leonore Winkler | 51:11 | ||
72 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:07 | Filipa Rodrigues | 51:12 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +5:08 | Linnéa Golsäter | 51:13 | ||
74 | IF Thor (1137) | +5:13 | Fanny Fredriksson | 51:18 | ||
75 | OK Roslagen (56) | +5:13 | Teklé Gvildyte | 51:18 | ||
76 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +5:14 | Nina Probst | 51:19 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +5:15 | Sara Niva | 51:20 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +5:16 | Laura Laakso | 51:21 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +5:28 | Kseniia Penzina | 51:33 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +5:34 | Aliisa Kiiski | 51:39 | ||
81 | Freidig SPK (353) | +5:34 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 51:39 | ||
82 | OK Södertörn (175) | +5:41 | Hanna Lagerberg | 51:46 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +5:45 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 51:50 | ||
84 | Ganddal IL (326) | +5:47 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 51:52 | ||
85 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +5:49 | Laura Portin | 51:54 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +5:52 | Evelina Wickbom | 51:57 | ||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +5:53 | Satu Heittola | 51:58 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +5:56 | Caitlin Young | 52:01 | ||
89 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +5:59 | Hallmén Anna | 52:04 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +6:00 | Dominique Bucher | 52:05 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +6:02 | Marie Spångmyr | 52:07 | ||
92 | OK Roxen (431) | +6:02 | Emma Pettersson | 52:07 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +6:06 | Jannie Hagård | 52:11 | ||
94 | Malax IF (707) | +6:13 | Jenny Finnäs | 52:18 | ||
95 | OK Orion (26) | +6:19 | Myrra Carlsson | 52:24 | ||
96 | OK77 (74) | +6:20 | Isabel Donner | 52:25 | ||
97 | OK Rodhen (316) | +6:23 | Maria Sjölander | 52:28 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +6:25 | Roosa Pelkonen | 52:30 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +6:29 | Sofia Pellonperä | 52:34 | ||
100 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +6:31 | Sara Kindlund | 52:36 | ||
101 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +6:34 | Karin Lindgren | 52:39 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:40 | Maija Hakala | 52:45 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (575) | +6:41 | Yrsa Röjgård | 52:46 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +6:50 | Lili Lantai | 52:55 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +6:53 | Annrita Scalzotto | 52:58 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (458) | +6:55 | Ona Rafols | 53:00 | ||
107 | OK Alehof (1117) | +6:56 | Ida Bengtsson | 53:01 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +7:02 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 53:07 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +7:06 | Ines Berger | 53:11 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +7:06 | Anu Uhotoinen | 53:11 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +7:08 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 53:13 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:11 | Petra Aho | 53:16 | ||
113 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +7:12 | Elin Högstrand | 53:17 | ||
114 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +7:15 | Jenny Wallner | 53:20 | ||
115 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +7:16 | Lucyna Wiktor | 53:21 | ||
116 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +7:18 | Salla Koskela | 53:23 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:21 | Jenny Danevad | 53:26 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:22 | Ronja Hugg | 53:27 | ||
119 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +7:25 | Vendela Söderqvist | 53:30 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:25 | Minea Näsi | 53:30 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +7:26 | Synne Strand | 53:31 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (90) | +7:26 | Meeri Kurttila | 53:31 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +7:27 | Aino Salo | 53:32 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:34 | Liina Hyyppä | 53:39 | ||
125 | Gävle OK (563) | +7:37 | Sara Åbom | 53:42 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +8:03 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 54:08 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:07 | Marita Hotz | 54:12 | ||
128 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +8:10 | Tuva Östangård | 54:15 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti (43) | +8:10 | Päivi Autio | 54:15 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (127) | +8:15 | Mariia Khimochkina | 54:20 | ||
131 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +8:15 | Laura King | 54:20 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +8:16 | Salla Saarijärvi | 54:21 | ||
133 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +8:17 | Maria Hoskari | 54:22 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +8:24 | Lorely Körvel | 54:29 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +8:25 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 54:30 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +8:26 | Saara Turkka | 54:31 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +8:31 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 54:36 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +8:35 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 54:40 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen (63) | +8:38 | Vendela Rundström | 54:43 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +8:40 | Elin Dahlin | 54:45 | ||
141 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +8:58 | Elsa Törnros | 55:03 | ||
142 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +9:04 | Benita Månsson | 55:09 | ||
143 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +9:06 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 55:11 | ||
144 | O-Motion (501) | +9:10 | Coralie Waldner | 55:15 | ||
145 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +9:13 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 55:18 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +9:15 | Lotta Nivukoski | 55:20 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +9:15 | Roosa Heikkinen | 55:20 | ||
148 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +9:16 | Vieda Lusa | 55:21 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (40) | +9:16 | Elin Erne | 55:21 | ||
150 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +9:17 | Dorja Salopek | 55:22 | ||
151 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +9:21 | Maria Eller | 55:26 | ||
152 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +9:21 | Emma Blixt | 55:26 | ||
153 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +9:23 | Fabienne Jakob | 55:28 | ||
154 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +9:24 | Tanja Rannila | 55:29 | ||
155 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +9:26 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 55:31 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +9:28 | Sandra Ling | 55:33 | ||
157 | Hestra IF (1133) | +9:30 | Ebba Hjertberg | 55:35 | ||
158 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +9:33 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 55:38 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +9:33 | Maja Porle | 55:38 | ||
160 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +9:35 | Moa Hansson | 55:40 | ||
161 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +9:36 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:41 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +9:36 | Riina Kuuselo | 55:41 | ||
163 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:48 | Linnea Holst | 55:53 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +9:50 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 55:55 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +9:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 55:57 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +9:54 | Amanda Berggren | 55:59 | ||
167 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +9:55 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 56:00 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +10:00 | Laura Berke | 56:05 | ||
169 | Lynx 4 (284) | +10:00 | Karoliina Sundberg | 56:05 | ||
170 | FK Göingarna (712) | +10:01 | Emmy Palm | 56:06 | ||
171 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +10:02 | Agnes Djurstedt | 56:07 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +10:02 | Taija Huuskonen | 56:07 | ||
173 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +10:03 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 56:08 | ||
174 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +10:03 | Venla Viippola | 56:08 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +10:07 | Tiina Haarlaa | 56:12 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +10:09 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 56:14 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +10:13 | Sara Lundblad | 56:18 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +10:21 | Henna Yliluikki | 56:26 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (108) | +10:22 | Matilda Lukkari | 56:27 | ||
180 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +10:23 | Ebba Thern | 56:28 | ||
181 | IF Sturla (767) | +10:23 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 56:28 | ||
182 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +10:25 | Sofie Aarnes | 56:30 | ||
183 | Fossum IF (263) | +10:30 | Elise Thorseng | 56:35 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +10:32 | Jessica Lucchetta | 56:37 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +10:34 | Johanna Ritanotko | 56:39 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +10:37 | Liisa Nokelainen | 56:42 | ||
187 | OK Kapa (95) | +10:39 | Magda Cigle | 56:44 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +10:41 | Heta Virkajärvi | 56:46 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +10:47 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 56:52 | ||
190 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +10:47 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 56:52 | ||
191 | Täby OK (442) | +10:58 | Ida Österberg | 57:03 | ||
192 | IF Femman (79) | +11:06 | Lindgren Hanna | 57:11 | ||
193 | Koovee 3 (163) | +11:08 | Tuuli Paunonen | 57:13 | ||
194 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +11:09 | Heli Teittinen | 57:14 | ||
195 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +11:11 | Julia Westh | 57:16 | ||
196 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +11:11 | Elli Taini | 57:16 | ||
197 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +11:17 | Anna Korpi | 57:22 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +11:24 | Tilda Andersson | 57:29 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +11:29 | Aida Koivisto | 57:34 | ||
200 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +11:30 | Henna Autio | 57:35 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |