< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +4:43 | Sara Kindlund | 36:22 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +4:43 | Anu Uhotoinen | 36:22 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +4:44 | Liina Hyyppä | 36:23 | ||
104 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +4:45 | Tanja Rannila | 36:24 | ||
105 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +4:45 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 36:24 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +4:46 | Marita Hotz | 36:25 | ||
107 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +4:46 | Petra Aho | 36:25 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +4:48 | Lucyna Wiktor | 36:27 | ||
109 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +4:49 | Ronja Hugg | 36:28 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +4:50 | Annrita Scalzotto | 36:29 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (90) | +4:51 | Meeri Kurttila | 36:30 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +4:52 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 36:31 | ||
113 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +4:53 | Karin Lindgren | 36:32 | ||
114 | OK Södertörn (175) | +5:00 | Hanna Lagerberg | 36:39 | ||
115 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +5:04 | Vendela Söderqvist | 36:43 | ||
116 | OK Orion (26) | +5:06 | Myrra Carlsson | 36:45 | ||
117 | OK77 (74) | +5:08 | Isabel Donner | 36:47 | ||
118 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +5:11 | Elin Dahlin | 36:50 | ||
119 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +5:16 | Dominique Bucher | 36:55 | ||
120 | OK Roxen (431) | +5:24 | Emma Pettersson | 37:03 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +5:28 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 37:07 | ||
122 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +5:34 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 37:13 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +5:37 | Salla Koskela | 37:16 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +5:38 | Amanda Berggren | 37:17 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +5:40 | Sofia Pellonperä | 37:19 | ||
126 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +5:40 | Vieda Lusa | 37:19 | ||
127 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +5:43 | Sandra Ling | 37:22 | ||
128 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +5:45 | Ebba Thern | 37:24 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +5:47 | Linda Talbonen | 37:26 | ||
130 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +5:47 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 37:26 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +5:49 | Roosa Heikkinen | 37:28 | ||
132 | OK Alehof (1117) | +5:50 | Ida Bengtsson | 37:29 | ||
133 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +5:51 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 37:30 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +5:51 | Synne Strand | 37:30 | ||
135 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +5:52 | Fabienne Jakob | 37:31 | ||
136 | Malax IF (707) | +5:53 | Jenny Finnäs | 37:32 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (1133) | +5:54 | Ebba Hjertberg | 37:33 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (127) | +5:55 | Mariia Khimochkina | 37:34 | ||
139 | IL Tyrving (65) | +5:56 | Linnea Holst | 37:35 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +5:58 | Elsa Törnros | 37:37 | ||
141 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +5:58 | Tuva Östangård | 37:37 | ||
142 | O-Motion (501) | +6:00 | Coralie Waldner | 37:39 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +6:02 | Nina Kärnä | 37:41 | ||
144 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +6:02 | Heli Teittinen | 37:41 | ||
145 | Gävle OK (563) | +6:02 | Sara Åbom | 37:41 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +6:03 | Saara Turkka | 37:42 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti (43) | +6:04 | Päivi Autio | 37:43 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +6:05 | Aino Salo | 37:44 | ||
149 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +6:07 | Venla Viippola | 37:46 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +6:08 | Liisa Nokelainen | 37:47 | ||
151 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +6:09 | Minea Näsi | 37:48 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK (40) | +6:10 | Elin Erne | 37:49 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +6:11 | Laura Berke | 37:50 | ||
154 | Catalonia Team (458) | +6:13 | Ona Rafols | 37:52 | ||
155 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +6:13 | Elin Högstrand | 37:52 | ||
156 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +6:15 | Maria Hoskari | 37:54 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +6:16 | Taija Huuskonen | 37:55 | ||
158 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:17 | Jenny Danevad | 37:56 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +6:19 | Jessica Lucchetta | 37:58 | ||
160 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +6:20 | Jenny Wallner | 37:59 | ||
161 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +6:22 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 38:01 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +6:23 | Tiina Haarlaa | 38:02 | ||
163 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +6:25 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 38:04 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:26 | Maija Hakala | 38:05 | ||
165 | OK Kapa (95) | +6:28 | Magda Cigle | 38:07 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +6:30 | Johanna Ritanotko | 38:09 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +6:32 | Lotta Nivukoski | 38:11 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +6:32 | Liisi Hentonen | 38:11 | ||
169 | FK Göingarna (712) | +6:34 | Emmy Palm | 38:13 | ||
170 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +6:37 | Maja Porle | 38:16 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +6:38 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 38:17 | ||
172 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +6:40 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 38:19 | ||
173 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +6:43 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 38:22 | ||
174 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +6:44 | Julia Westh | 38:23 | ||
175 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +6:46 | Benita Månsson | 38:25 | ||
176 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +6:46 | Maria Eller | 38:25 | ||
177 | Fossum IF (263) | +6:47 | Elise Thorseng | 38:26 | ||
178 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +6:48 | Emma Blixt | 38:27 | ||
179 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +6:49 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 38:28 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +6:50 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 38:29 | ||
181 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +6:52 | Tova Rangert | 38:31 | ||
182 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +6:52 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 38:31 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +6:54 | Henna Yliluikki | 38:33 | ||
184 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +6:54 | Dorja Salopek | 38:33 | ||
185 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +6:57 | Moa Hansson | 38:36 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +7:04 | Laura King | 38:43 | ||
187 | IF Femman (79) | +7:06 | Lindgren Hanna | 38:45 | ||
188 | IF Sturla (767) | +7:08 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 38:47 | ||
189 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +7:10 | Agnes Djurstedt | 38:49 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +7:14 | Sara Lundblad | 38:53 | ||
191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +7:15 | Heta Virkajärvi | 38:54 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +7:16 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 38:55 | ||
193 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +7:18 | Ellen Thorsen | 38:57 | ||
194 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +7:24 | Anna Korpi | 39:03 | ||
195 | Lynx 4 (284) | +7:25 | Karoliina Sundberg | 39:04 | ||
196 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +7:26 | Salla Saarijärvi | 39:05 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +7:27 | Elli Taini | 39:06 | ||
198 | SK Uusi (108) | +7:29 | Matilda Lukkari | 39:08 | ||
199 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +7:32 | Inka Lakanen | 39:11 | ||
200 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +7:34 | Henna Autio | 39:13 | ||
201 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +7:35 | Sofie Aarnes | 39:14 | ||
202 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +7:36 | Aida Koivisto | 39:15 | ||
203 | Järfälla OK (666) | +7:38 | Dora Kock | 39:17 | ||
204 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +7:39 | Terhi Pollari | 39:18 | ||
205 | Attunda OK (116) | +7:48 | Sofia Ivers | 39:27 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +7:49 | Heidi Plit | 39:28 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +7:51 | Anu Nurmela | 39:30 | ||
208 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +7:51 | Helena Hakala | 39:30 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +7:54 | Elisa Viholainen | 39:33 | ||
210 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +7:54 | Alva Olsson | 39:33 | ||
211 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +7:56 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 39:35 | ||
212 | Savon Suunta (433) | +7:57 | Annu Pylkkänen | 39:36 | ||
213 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +8:02 | Maria Itkonen | 39:41 | ||
214 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +8:03 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 39:42 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +8:04 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 39:43 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +8:07 | Katri Kontio | 39:46 | ||
217 | Sunistajat (319) | +8:09 | Outi Örn | 39:48 | ||
218 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +8:10 | Hertta Juntunen | 39:49 | ||
219 | Koovee (61) | +8:11 | Henna Saarinen | 39:50 | ||
220 | Koovee 3 (163) | +8:12 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:51 | ||
221 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +8:14 | Terno Maris | 39:53 | ||
222 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +8:18 | Johanna Naskali | 39:57 | ||
223 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +8:18 | Ellen Bengan Skoog | 39:57 | ||
224 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +8:20 | Heini Papinsaari | 39:59 | ||
225 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +8:21 | Hilla Niemelä | 40:00 | ||
226 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +8:22 | Marika Huovinen | 40:01 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +8:24 | Tilda Andersson | 40:03 | ||
228 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +8:26 | Anne Hansson | 40:05 | ||
229 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +8:27 | Hannah Hänsel | 40:06 | ||
230 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +8:29 | Tiia Huuskonen | 40:08 | ||
231 | Rasti 88 (162) | +8:32 | Minna Seppänen | 40:11 | ||
232 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +8:33 | Ada Wulfsberg | 40:12 | ||
233 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +8:35 | Paula Havu | 40:14 | ||
234 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +8:38 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 40:17 | ||
235 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +8:43 | Linn de Boussard | 40:22 | ||
236 | OK77 2 (157) | +8:49 | Mari Seppänen | 40:28 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +8:52 | Sanni Haikonen | 40:31 | ||
238 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +8:54 | Vilma Pesu | 40:33 | ||
239 | Asker SK (1118) | +9:04 | Marit Isachsen | 40:43 | ||
240 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +9:08 | Anna Strand | 40:47 | ||
241 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +9:10 | Malena Lahtimies | 40:49 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +9:11 | Lumi Heinilä | 40:50 | ||
243 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +9:12 | Hanna Väätäinen | 40:51 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +9:14 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 40:53 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +9:17 | Emma Lång | 40:56 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +9:19 | Anni Liimatainen | 40:58 | ||
247 | Leksands OK (515) | +9:24 | Jenny Bagge | 41:03 | ||
248 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +9:26 | Essi Hjelm | 41:05 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +9:34 | Tuuli Suutari | 41:13 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +9:37 | Venla Tahvainainen | 41:16 | ||
251 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +9:39 | Meiju Lehtinen | 41:18 | ||
252 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +9:40 | Ella Nurmi | 41:19 | ||
253 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +9:42 | Saini Kyllönen | 41:21 | ||
254 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +9:42 | Reetta Nieminen | 41:21 | ||
255 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +9:44 | Aino Mäkelä | 41:23 | ||
256 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +9:45 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 41:24 | ||
257 | Navi (181) | +9:47 | Liv Charbonnier | 41:26 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +9:47 | Lotta Luukkonen | 41:26 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +9:48 | Emilia Melender | 41:27 | ||
260 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +9:49 | Tiina Lotvonen | 41:28 | ||
261 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +9:51 | Therese Korkeakoski | 41:30 | ||
262 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +9:53 | Riina Suntioinen | 41:32 | ||
263 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +9:55 | Anni Salmela | 41:34 | ||
264 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +9:57 | Annemari Murtovaara | 41:36 | ||
265 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +9:58 | Meri Maijala | 41:37 | ||
266 | OK Tyr (1125) | +9:59 | Maria Brodin | 41:38 | ||
267 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +10:01 | Sabine Strazdina | 41:40 | ||
268 | OK Moss (641) | +10:02 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 41:41 | ||
269 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +10:03 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 41:42 | ||
270 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +10:04 | Stina Bygdén | 41:43 | ||
271 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +10:05 | Vilma Liuha | 41:44 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +10:10 | Anni Pohjalainen | 41:49 | ||
273 | OK Botnia (143) | +10:12 | Nicolina Berg | 41:51 | ||
274 | Lynx 3 (93) | +10:13 | Salla Norrbacka | 41:52 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +10:15 | Pinja Hietanen | 41:54 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +10:16 | Henna Laatikainen | 41:55 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +10:16 | Elli Luoma | 41:55 | ||
278 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +10:18 | Hege Feiring | 41:57 | ||
279 | Västerås SOK (703) | +10:19 | Maja Ahlström | 41:58 | ||
280 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +10:21 | Doris Kudre | 42:00 | ||
281 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +10:22 | Elina Löytynoja | 42:01 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +10:23 | Pihla Otsamo | 42:02 | ||
283 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +10:23 | Elsa Granholm | 42:02 | ||
284 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +10:25 | Suvi Vellonen | 42:04 | ||
285 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +10:26 | Nea Kytäjä | 42:05 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +10:28 | Henna Sirén | 42:07 | ||
287 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +10:29 | Johanna Tervo | 42:08 | ||
288 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +10:31 | Tanja Autio | 42:10 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +10:34 | Jola Maisala | 42:13 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +10:35 | Ulla Lahtinen | 42:14 | ||
291 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +10:37 | Milla Sihvonen | 42:16 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +10:46 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 42:25 | ||
293 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +10:47 | Anna Arvidsson | 42:26 | ||
294 | Skogslöparna (720) | +10:49 | Amelie Josefsson | 42:28 | ||
295 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +10:52 | Linda Ekonoja | 42:31 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +10:53 | Johanna Pensas | 42:32 | ||
297 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +10:54 | Vera Rolfsson | 42:33 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +10:55 | Aura Niskanen | 42:34 | ||
299 | OK Kape (83) | +10:57 | Anita Laanejõe | 42:36 | ||
300 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +10:59 | Vendela Sturek | 42:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |