< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | OK Saldus (695) | +59:24 | Lismane Inga | 35:33 | ||
302 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +59:29 | Sari Alakurtti | 40:53 | ||
303 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +59:32 | Anne Lindell | 38:54 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +59:33 | Venla Kääriä | 35:44 | ||
305 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +59:35 | Gabriella Zambo | 38:31 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +59:37 | Sanna Hosio | 39:37 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +59:41 | Elisa Laakso | 32:29 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +59:43 | Aino Mäki | 38:39 | ||
309 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +59:45 | Lilja Lehtinen | 42:59 | ||
310 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +59:54 | Leena Tani | 41:00 | ||
311 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +59:55 | Gudrun Wegeland | 41:13 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +59:56 | Madelene Barboza | 37:03 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +59:57 | Karin Backteman | 32:27 | ||
314 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:00:11 | Sari Koskinen | 33:19 | ||
315 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:00:15 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 42:33 | ||
316 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:00:20 | Alva Perbo | 39:36 | ||
317 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +1:00:22 | Camilla Matanovic | 42:27 | ||
318 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:00:23 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 31:20 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:00:35 | Maarit Lampinen | 52:10 | ||
320 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:00:48 | Minttu Lehtonen | 31:46 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:01:03 | Aino Summanen | 40:03 | ||
322 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:01:08 | Karna Thorsson | 33:36 | ||
323 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:01:17 | Saara Särkkä | 40:35 | ||
324 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:01:19 | Iiris Yliaho | 35:04 | ||
325 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:01:22 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 37:08 | ||
326 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:01:31 | Sini Närvä | 35:08 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:01:37 | Karin Lundberg | 32:14 | ||
328 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:01:43 | Karin Dolven | 43:22 | ||
329 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:01:43 | Hilde Storløkken | 33:57 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:01:45 | Salla Niskanen | 39:25 | ||
331 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:02:20 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 36:47 | ||
332 | OK Moss (641) | +1:02:26 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 43:47 | ||
333 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:02:27 | Riikka Velema | 34:02 | ||
334 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:02:30 | Kaisa Toivonen | 40:16 | ||
335 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:02:33 | Laura Serra | 39:43 | ||
336 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:02:35 | Eleonora Priedite | 38:17 | ||
337 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:02:37 | Regina Mustamäki | 40:01 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:02:43 | Terhi Noponen | 38:03 | ||
339 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:03:05 | Tiina Kerkola | 37:14 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:03:17 | Leena Lehtoranta | 37:52 | ||
341 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:03:18 | Pernilla Blomgren | 37:12 | ||
342 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:03:48 | Emmi Multala | 37:03 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:03:49 | Hanna Vainionpää | 35:34 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:03:51 | Jenni Tuovinen | 36:31 | ||
345 | IK Falken (211) | +1:03:54 | Tuija Jansson | 38:05 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +1:03:57 | Mirja Matilainen | 36:02 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:04:06 | Leena Gustafsson | 31:49 | ||
348 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:04:18 | Fanny Kurppa | 36:55 | ||
349 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:04:18 | Henna Nurminen | 42:22 | ||
350 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:04:29 | Wilma Larsson | 36:38 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:04:32 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 38:35 | ||
352 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:04:36 | Taina Itkonen | 42:13 | ||
353 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:04:38 | Outi Valkonen | 32:23 | ||
354 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:04:49 | Johanna Hankonen | 33:46 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:04:50 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 47:39 | ||
356 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:05:07 | Johanna Gripenberg | 35:55 | ||
357 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:05:29 | Liina Jõgisu | 43:42 | ||
358 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:05:33 | Tiina Suikkanen | 37:22 | ||
359 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:05:36 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 39:05 | ||
360 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:05:41 | Anne Grönholm | 42:36 | ||
361 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:06:12 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 44:05 | ||
362 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:06:15 | Rona Lindsay | 32:30 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:06:24 | Asta Järvinen | 41:58 | ||
364 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:06:30 | Tilde Engberg | 29:18 | ||
365 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:07:36 | Virpi Kerkelä | 45:04 | ||
366 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:07:45 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 40:18 | ||
367 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:07:53 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 41:38 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:07:56 | Alvita Mirecka | 38:34 | ||
369 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:07:59 | Raisa Kantanen | 38:46 | ||
370 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:08:02 | Elin Rindstig | 36:54 | ||
371 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:08:06 | Monica Hägstad | 41:27 | ||
372 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:08:09 | Leena Erving | 35:59 | ||
373 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:08:16 | Vilma Vesterinen | 43:10 | ||
374 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:08:25 | Grelz Filippa | 33:49 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:08:29 | Marika Janka | 36:28 | ||
376 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:08:35 | Venla Tiljander | 36:14 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:08:38 | Fanni Määttälä | 38:36 | ||
378 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:08:54 | Marika Haverinen | 40:31 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:08:55 | Kirsi Lintula | 40:44 | ||
380 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:08:55 | Terhi Huovinen | 43:35 | ||
381 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:08:57 | Anu Kuuttila | 37:32 | ||
382 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:08:59 | Susanna Laurila | 29:46 | ||
383 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:09:06 | Kaisa Salminen | 33:57 | ||
384 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:09:12 | Maria Rajala | 33:29 | ||
385 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:09:17 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 36:20 | ||
386 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:09:37 | Krista Anttila | 40:11 | ||
387 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:09:42 | Johanna Ragvald | 40:53 | ||
388 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:09:50 | Helen Skoog | 34:21 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:09:55 | Dina Alexandersson | 34:24 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:09:57 | Iiris Karppi | 36:04 | ||
391 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:10:00 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 44:04 | ||
392 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:10:04 | Ella Sorsamäki | 45:08 | ||
393 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:10:05 | Inta Mihailova | 38:08 | ||
394 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:10:07 | Piritta Jetsu | 41:34 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:10:14 | Kaisa Nieminen | 39:16 | ||
396 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:10:28 | Mia Lilja | 38:10 | ||
397 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:10:31 | Nina Frant | 36:26 | ||
398 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:10:31 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 55:44 | ||
399 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:10:32 | Liisa Kauppinen | 38:28 | ||
400 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:10:35 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 36:44 | ||
401 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:10:38 | Riikka Hautamäki | 36:27 | ||
402 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:10:40 | Siiri Oksa | 37:57 | ||
403 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:10:41 | Hanne Kemppinen | 41:22 | ||
404 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:10:47 | Araceli Abalde villa | 33:47 | ||
405 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:10:51 | Piia Juhola | 38:50 | ||
406 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:10:52 | Kaisu Varis | 41:45 | ||
407 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:10:54 | Sannimaari Paavola | 36:53 | ||
408 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:10:55 | Felicia Rööhs | 36:28 | ||
409 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:11:04 | Laura Uuskoski | 34:37 | ||
410 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:11:05 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 45:20 | ||
411 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:11:11 | Leena Väistö | 38:25 | ||
412 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:11:19 | Marjo Bergman | 35:39 | ||
413 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:11:28 | Riina Neuvonen | 39:01 | ||
414 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:11:30 | Tintti Klapuri | 36:46 | ||
415 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:11:33 | Ellen Tolkki | 39:53 | ||
416 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:11:37 | Iida Kauppi | 39:59 | ||
417 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:11:43 | Tiina Pyttynen | 43:28 | ||
418 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:11:45 | Tiia Impiö | 33:26 | ||
419 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:11:53 | Anna Uronen | 38:23 | ||
420 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:12:04 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 37:59 | ||
421 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:12:05 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 35:13 | ||
422 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:12:07 | Elli Frondelius | 35:24 | ||
423 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:12:15 | Emmi Santamäki | 40:13 | ||
424 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:12:18 | Katalin Hecz | 40:32 | ||
425 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:12:20 | Henna Hartman | 40:28 | ||
426 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:12:21 | Elli Saramäki | 40:16 | ||
427 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:12:33 | Raila Rosenblad | 45:44 | ||
428 | Murut (1320) | +1:12:34 | Ilona Haarlaa | 32:19 | ||
429 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:12:35 | Elina Huhdankoski | 41:55 | ||
430 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:12:39 | Malin Nordgård Leiren | 31:25 | ||
431 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:12:45 | Terhi Kujala | 44:24 | ||
432 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:12:47 | Minna Oksa | 40:58 | ||
433 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:12:48 | Anna Zaikova | 37:40 | ||
434 | Malax IF (707) | +1:12:51 | Emma Holmback | 40:14 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:12:57 | Rebecca Åquist | 41:05 | ||
436 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:12:59 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 37:12 | ||
437 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:13:13 | Mona Lindström | 37:28 | ||
438 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:13:18 | Aikku Lithovius | 39:27 | ||
439 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:13:20 | Åsa Bäckstrand | 33:24 | ||
440 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:13:27 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:02:03 | ||
441 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:13:34 | Bertha Bitumen | 42:38 | ||
442 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:13:38 | Jessika Bruksås | 43:58 | ||
443 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:13:57 | Julia Nordvall | 40:49 | ||
444 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:14:00 | Lotta Haavisto | 39:53 | ||
445 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:14:04 | Auli Hirvonen | 36:14 | ||
446 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:14:08 | Veera Nyholm | 47:04 | ||
447 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:14:11 | Silja Annila | 36:57 | ||
448 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:14:13 | Emilia Heiska | 44:53 | ||
449 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:14:18 | Carina Bergander | 45:40 | ||
450 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:14:18 | Linnea Leijon | 45:04 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:14:19 | Milla Tupitsa | 39:21 | ||
452 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:14:20 | Maja Falk | 45:24 | ||
453 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:14:21 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 42:29 | ||
454 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:14:23 | Emilia Heikura | 40:51 | ||
455 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:14:25 | Bettina Wikström | 35:29 | ||
456 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:14:27 | Tarja Taulavuori | 38:14 | ||
457 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:14:28 | Katja Latvala | 37:20 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:14:31 | Alva Ahlbäck | 41:29 | ||
459 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:14:34 | Sari Nousiainen | 37:02 | ||
460 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:14:38 | Eli Marie Wiig | 39:41 | ||
461 | Solf IK (254) | +1:14:39 | Linda Svahn | 40:44 | ||
462 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:14:51 | Suvi Sorvakko | 37:16 | ||
463 | Huhta (736) | +1:14:56 | Tiina Huhta | 36:55 | ||
464 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:14:59 | Peppi Jarva | 36:48 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:15:38 | Satu Nyholm | 39:45 | ||
466 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:15:48 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 42:40 | ||
467 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:15:58 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 40:48 | ||
468 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:16:00 | Kirsi Stark | 40:54 | ||
469 | JOKA (727) | +1:16:04 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 38:01 | ||
470 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:16:06 | Jonna Ketonen | 45:58 | ||
471 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:16:17 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 36:30 | ||
472 | AFRY (608) | +1:16:23 | Johanna Wahlström | 47:31 | ||
473 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:16:44 | Ilona Tonder | 35:14 | ||
474 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:16:48 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 35:37 | ||
475 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:17:21 | Mari Hoppania | 51:55 | ||
476 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:17:50 | Anne Nurmi | 35:54 | ||
477 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:18:10 | Taina Vaismaa | 37:34 | ||
478 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:18:16 | Hanni Koski | 31:33 | ||
479 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:18:26 | Anne Järvinen | 40:14 | ||
480 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:18:27 | Leena Kleimola | 43:28 | ||
481 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:18:32 | Outi Leskinen | 41:36 | ||
482 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:18:45 | Pihla Kriktilä | 43:43 | ||
483 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:18:54 | Sofia Westerberg | 37:08 | ||
484 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:18:57 | Skujeniece Antra | 43:45 | ||
485 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:18:59 | Anni Mattila | 34:58 | ||
486 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:18:59 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 32:51 | ||
487 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:19:03 | Sirpa Lintunen | 38:26 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:19:06 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 44:52 | ||
489 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:19:06 | Elina Ekman | 42:49 | ||
490 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:19:09 | Milla Pasanen | 42:47 | ||
491 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:19:09 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 31:47 | ||
492 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:19:13 | Katarina Bergqvist | 44:00 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:19:15 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 38:48 | ||
494 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:19:17 | Daiga Beinere | 46:03 | ||
495 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:19:20 | Matleena Ketola | 32:28 | ||
496 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:19:21 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 49:05 | ||
497 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:19:23 | Anna Hosionaho | 40:06 | ||
498 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:19:26 | Sari Aikio | 43:12 | ||
499 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:19:30 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 41:58 | ||
500 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:19:31 | Senja Auvinen | 42:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |