< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +42:57 | Mari Väänänen | 39:23 | ||
102 | Koovee (61) | +43:00 | Marika Hara | 38:03 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +43:12 | Riikka Suomalainen | 41:12 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +43:15 | Elena Konstari | 42:21 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +43:42 | Alice Axelsson | 40:16 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +45:04 | Ellinor Eriksson | 41:31 | ||
107 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +45:09 | Indre Valaite | 42:41 | ||
108 | OK Rodhen (316) | +45:09 | Elin Sjölander | 39:10 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +45:11 | Villa Mustajoki | 45:29 | ||
110 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +45:12 | Anne Eiken | 42:47 | ||
111 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +45:14 | Jessica Halliday | 39:28 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK (40) | +45:15 | Klara Ljunggren | 37:07 | ||
113 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +45:18 | Linnea Skalberg | 39:39 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +45:30 | Venla Kinnala | 38:51 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +46:43 | Essi Ylipelkola | 44:12 | ||
116 | Freidig SPK (353) | +46:45 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 43:55 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +46:47 | Julia Rosen | 42:48 | ||
118 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +46:50 | Aliina Papinaho | 41:20 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +47:28 | Julia Goldmann | 41:44 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +47:40 | Veera Kiuru | 39:54 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +47:51 | Henna Höglund | 39:34 | ||
122 | Fossum IF (263) | +48:16 | Gunde Tumelionis | 44:57 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +49:15 | Marja Laukkanen | 41:33 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +49:29 | Sara Granstedt | 38:10 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +50:15 | Henna Skog | 46:59 | ||
126 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +50:42 | Sanna Tolsa | 42:56 | ||
127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +50:43 | Mia Taini | 41:09 | ||
128 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +51:04 | Nicole Kopp | 49:15 | ||
129 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +51:53 | Sigrid Ruul | 40:11 | ||
130 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +51:56 | Ebba Näsman | 40:24 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +51:58 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 40:27 | ||
132 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +51:58 | Idunn Strand | 40:15 | ||
133 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +52:00 | Tora Indregard | 51:23 | ||
134 | FK Göingarna (712) | +52:12 | Tove Wallerius | 44:14 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (1133) | +52:13 | Alma Hjertberg | 41:18 | ||
136 | IF Femman (79) | +52:23 | Järveläinen Julia | 40:40 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +52:30 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 41:07 | ||
138 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +52:32 | Anna Alppi | 47:28 | ||
139 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +52:38 | Ronja Hill | 47:13 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +53:01 | Katarina Lehtonen | 49:04 | ||
141 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +53:02 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 47:14 | ||
142 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +53:17 | Stina Nilsson | 38:14 | ||
143 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +53:34 | Julia Adolfsson | 39:12 | ||
144 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +54:25 | Peppi Sikkilä | 39:57 | ||
145 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +54:28 | Birgitte Husebye | 38:20 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +54:48 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 49:29 | ||
147 | Lynx 3 (93) | +54:49 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 43:16 | ||
148 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +54:52 | Berg Johanna | 48:12 | ||
149 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +55:01 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 42:18 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +55:03 | Susanne Rutqvist | 47:24 | ||
151 | OK Alehof (1117) | +55:07 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 40:37 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +55:16 | Heli Elovaara | 43:41 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +56:31 | Katja Lahtinen | 46:19 | ||
154 | OK77 2 (157) | +56:34 | Miina Ruokolainen | 44:01 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +56:41 | Emmi Haavisto | 41:01 | ||
156 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +56:44 | Michelle Häfliger | 44:49 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +58:30 | Sara Johansson | 40:59 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +59:10 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 46:05 | ||
159 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +59:15 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 48:56 | ||
160 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +59:19 | Johanna Tuosa | 44:37 | ||
161 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +59:41 | Anna Curtius | 52:38 | ||
162 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:00:00 | Linnés Daniels | 48:20 | ||
163 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:00:15 | Ärla Superstar | 49:29 | ||
164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:02:31 | Miina Ruoti | 44:23 | ||
165 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:02:33 | Katarina Norrby | 46:50 | ||
166 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:02:39 | Avaste Piia | 47:41 | ||
167 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:02:40 | Maija Heikkilä | 43:28 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:03:02 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 46:16 | ||
169 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:03:13 | Emma Norin | 47:36 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:03:16 | Ruut Kanko | 49:11 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:03:21 | Ingela Mattsson | 48:03 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:03:23 | Jenna Himanka | 48:30 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:03:23 | Mari Schutskoff | 48:44 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:03:24 | Moa Westblad | 48:24 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:03:30 | Heidi Mikkola | 52:17 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:03:41 | Mari Sane | 43:00 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:04:03 | Elina Pihlaja | 51:34 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:04:09 | Maria Svetloff | 50:07 | ||
179 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:04:58 | Zanda Abzalone | 48:19 | ||
180 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:05:03 | Tale Strand | 40:04 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:05:04 | Isabella Tapper | 48:43 | ||
182 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:05:06 | Irma Westh | 39:14 | ||
183 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:05:09 | Maria Dragowska | 46:42 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:05:11 | Pihla Lampinen | 44:27 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:05:12 | Annukka Helle | 42:12 | ||
186 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:05:23 | Inka Kyllästinen | 54:23 | ||
187 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:05:59 | Elsa Käll | 50:12 | ||
188 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:06:00 | Ritva Partanen | 49:31 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:06:17 | Amanda Lounela | 47:43 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:06:53 | Amalia Lindén | 41:18 | ||
191 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:07:27 | Joana Mart | 53:57 | ||
192 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:07:35 | Matilda Myllymäki | 48:56 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:07:37 | Hanna Jantunen | 53:26 | ||
194 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:07:39 | Elin Vinblad | 41:24 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:07:48 | Essi Metsälä | 52:46 | ||
196 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:07:49 | Elsa Torvinen | 47:00 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:07:52 | Elisa Reijonen | 48:44 | ||
198 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:07:59 | Ellen Larsson | 48:54 | ||
199 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:08:01 | Emma Juga | 46:17 | ||
200 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:08:14 | Linn Andersson | 52:01 | ||
201 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:08:36 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 47:43 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:08:45 | Michaela Lavickova | 52:56 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:08:50 | Astrid Rex | 48:07 | ||
204 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:08:53 | Wilma Bergander | 58:11 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:08:56 | Tone Albrektsson | 51:20 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:09:36 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 47:57 | ||
207 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:09:41 | Emily Raudkepp | 44:28 | ||
208 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:09:43 | Martta Lehtinen | 44:47 | ||
209 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:09:44 | Tuva Höyer | 53:55 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:09:47 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 51:03 | ||
211 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:09:49 | Minna Truhponen | 41:59 | ||
212 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:09:51 | Clara Spik | 45:31 | ||
213 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:09:52 | Kerttu Nironen | 44:54 | ||
214 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:09:59 | Marja Tonder | 46:38 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:10:14 | Nele Taba | 48:24 | ||
216 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:11:14 | Heidi Liljeström | 42:59 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:11:25 | Maiju Lehtonen | 47:06 | ||
218 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:11:39 | Niina Jaako | 47:29 | ||
219 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:11:44 | Katriina Lipponen | 46:54 | ||
220 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:11:51 | Lotta Tuominen | 47:02 | ||
221 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:12:20 | Anna Brodin | 52:29 | ||
222 | OK Kape (83) | +1:14:17 | Merike Vanjuk | 41:57 | ||
223 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:14:19 | Annina Müller | 50:13 | ||
224 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:14:23 | Märta Wigle | 46:28 | ||
225 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:14:24 | Liene Bruuvele | 43:26 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:14:25 | Elina Hämäläinen | 45:56 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:14:27 | Aino Aarnio | 47:24 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:14:29 | Laura Rinkineva | 42:36 | ||
229 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:14:48 | Elina Räty | 45:28 | ||
230 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:15:05 | Miina Hietala | 48:29 | ||
231 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:15:12 | Noora Hyvönen | 55:58 | ||
232 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:15:14 | Ingrid Kvistad | 45:56 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:15:22 | Grahn Elina | 51:18 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:15:27 | Camilla Calenius | 49:23 | ||
235 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:15:47 | Tanja Heinimaa | 52:13 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:15:48 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:00:32 | ||
237 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:15:50 | Elo Saue | 47:55 | ||
238 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:15:52 | Maria Hyörtti | 51:27 | ||
239 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:15:59 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 58:22 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:16:02 | Henrika Vallema | 52:01 | ||
241 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:16:04 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 50:56 | ||
242 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:16:32 | Emma Hallendal | 49:36 | ||
243 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:16:35 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 45:34 | ||
244 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:16:57 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 41:49 | ||
245 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:17:04 | Julia Ohlsson | 41:42 | ||
246 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:17:33 | Johanna Tiitto | 49:36 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:17:42 | Minttu Paunu | 47:21 | ||
248 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:17:43 | Aino Poijärvi | 48:43 | ||
249 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:18:11 | Erika Niininen | 50:52 | ||
250 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:18:24 | Rebecka Hasler | 51:47 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:18:41 | Marja Liisa Autti | 47:30 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:18:44 | Susanna Palomäki | 52:04 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:20:03 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 42:54 | ||
254 | Navi (181) | +1:20:06 | Fanny Malinen | 43:42 | ||
255 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:20:08 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 49:39 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:20:08 | Piia Romppainen | 52:14 | ||
257 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:20:14 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 43:46 | ||
258 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:20:18 | Antonia Haga | 45:44 | ||
259 | SK100 (1130) | +1:20:42 | Piibe Tammemäe | 47:52 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:20:43 | Trilca Mara | 44:05 | ||
261 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:20:47 | Ida Larsson | 47:32 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:20:48 | Katja Linnainmaa | 46:08 | ||
263 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:20:58 | Helen Ockenden | 41:43 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:20:59 | Eliza Ozola | 40:03 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:21:04 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 49:39 | ||
266 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:21:04 | Katarina Östberg | 44:23 | ||
267 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:21:12 | Annariitta Kottonen | 52:11 | ||
268 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +1:21:49 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:00:31 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:22:59 | Liisa Turkkila | 56:50 | ||
270 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:23:05 | Tiina Torvela | 48:06 | ||
271 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:23:39 | Tanja Viskari | 47:00 | ||
272 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:24:18 | Heidi Launistola | 50:48 | ||
273 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:24:21 | Yvonne Grehn | 48:18 | ||
274 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:24:28 | Päivi Piminäinen | 50:03 | ||
275 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:24:31 | Jenni Sabel | 47:01 | ||
276 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +1:24:42 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:00:58 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:25:16 | Karin Wollbrand | 54:11 | ||
278 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:25:20 | Pinja Toivanen | 51:55 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:25:40 | Leena Mustonen | 51:37 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:25:44 | Tanja Ilomäki | 54:08 | ||
281 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:25:45 | Ragnhild Gravir | 43:42 | ||
282 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:25:48 | Ieva Nagele | 50:31 | ||
283 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:25:51 | Ida Högland | 43:31 | ||
284 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:26:07 | Alice Rytterstedt | 45:54 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:26:18 | Tiina Uotila | 51:17 | ||
286 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:26:29 | Iris Karvonen | 49:18 | ||
287 | Gävle OK (563) | +1:26:33 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:05:26 | ||
288 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:26:35 | Elina Itkonen | 40:54 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:26:36 | Varpu Aho | 53:19 | ||
290 | ZVOC (297) | +1:26:39 | Aija Denija Trezina | 51:25 | ||
291 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:26:43 | Elena Grand | 55:24 | ||
292 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:26:53 | Mia Bratt | 52:12 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:26:58 | Maija Mäenpää | 48:36 | ||
294 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:26:59 | Minni Halinen | 51:21 | ||
295 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:27:03 | Jenna Lehtinen | 48:23 | ||
296 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:27:06 | Laura Virjula | 51:47 | ||
297 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:28:02 | Ellen Pelander | 47:09 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:28:04 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 49:54 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:28:15 | Anna Mashina | 52:15 | ||
300 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:29:26 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 41:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |