jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1986

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 2,7-2,8 km

    1FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)1:37:55Vesa Pirinen19:13
    2FINReima -34 (15)+2:06Vesa Rnty16:49
    3FINLynx (3)+2:09Max Packalen19:20
    4FINOK77 (4)+2:30Daniel Backman19:57
    5FINKankaantaan Kisa (24)+2:37Pasi Kankaanp20:05
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (8)+2:41Ilkka Nurminen20:25
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:06Kim Nylund16:08
    8FINKangasalan Kisa (9)+3:24Panu Piiparinen18:03
    9FINPargas IF (7)+4:03Pasi Autio17:48
    10FINEpiln Esa (11)+4:12Raine Reiman19:16
    11FINOulun Suunnistajat (18)+4:28Kari Salonen19:05
    12FINIF Femman (14)+4:34Kjell Sand17:27
    13FINPihkaniskat (28)+4:36Harri Tuliniemi21:41
    14FINKouvolan Rasti (12)+4:48Mikko Javanainen18:48
    15FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+4:57Jarmo Lohela17:49
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (20)+5:28Pekka Varis18:24
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+6:29Perttu Turku17:34
    18FINHyvinkn Rasti (82)+6:48Jussi Partanen18:07
    19FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (59)+6:57Matti Karppinen18:56
    20FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (17)+7:04Timo Kokkonen23:58
    21FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (23)+7:05Jouko Sivonen19:24
    22FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+7:13Tero Jrvinen18:56
    23FINKooVee (6)+8:26Ville Niemel19:21
    24FINIK Falken (180)+8:35Joakim Bjrklund20:40
    25FINLynx 2 (16)+8:37Kim Hurtta17:32
    26FINHaapamen Urheilijat (54)+8:41Jatta Haapamki18:44
    27FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (26)+8:54Mikko Vehmas23:32
    28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (10)+8:55Pasi Liitiinen17:45
    29FINKuortaneen Kunto (37)+9:31Anne Kuoppala22:14
    30FINPerttelin Peikot (58)+9:33Janne Virtanen19:16
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (29)+9:40Jaakko Hilpinen19:24
    32FINOK Orren (41)+9:43Jari Tppinen18:46
    33FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (89)+10:41Petri Koivusipil22:53
    34FINRastikarhut (13)+11:23Sami Isoherranen16:27
    35FINKalevan Rasti (49)+11:31Akseli Ahtiainen22:57
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (62)+11:50Pivi Tolvanen27:10
    37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (55)+11:51Mikko Hls16:38
    38FINHiidenkiertjt (22)+12:15Tommi Grnholm21:17
    39FINVaasan Suunnistajat (60)+12:21Marko Heiskanen21:20
    40FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (32)+12:32Ville Mihl20:59
    41FINValkeakosken Haka (31)+12:36Harri Lepo21:44
    42FINLeppvaaran Sisu (88)+12:48Markku Jokela22:36
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+13:00Sami Takaluoma22:00
    44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (27)+13:02Kalle Mkinen20:33
    45FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+13:24Antti rn22:36
    46FINOunasvaara Hiihtoseura 2 (103)+13:28Petri Andersson18:30
    47FINRastikarhut 2 (61)+13:30Pasi Koskinen18:46
    48FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (181)+13:43X. Tanskanen21:19
    49FINImatran Suunnistajat (48)+14:14Toni iks21:46
    50FINPieksmen Veikot (78)+14:30Jari Liukkonen20:20
    51FINMesikmmenet (119)+14:42Mika Juntto20:06
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (33)+14:45Jani Riissanen25:04
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+15:34Anne Leino24:44
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+15:41Mikko Kero20:26
    55FINRastihaukat (38)+15:46Mikko Tanska20:59
    56FINLappeen Riento (76)+15:48Veli Pulli20:55
    57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (19)+16:48JaakkoMuhonen22:02
    58FINKuopion Suunnistajat (87)+16:50Tanja Rautiainen29:01
    59FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (68)+17:29Ville Kivel26:40
    60FINVehkalahden Veikot (34)+17:39Tommi Maasilta25:00
    61FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+17:55Jouko Nurmiainen20:28
    62FINYlivieskan Kuula (42)+18:46Kimmo Isokoski23:24
    63FINRasti-Lukko (44)+18:57Arto Kelh22:15
    64FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (35)+18:59Matti Virtanen21:24
    65FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (64)+19:03Mika Hirvinen19:09
    66FINOK Jrven (92)+19:15Tomas Randstrm24:42
    67FINEurajoen Veikot (70)+19:33Jari Grnfors30:16
    68FINKouvolan Rasti 2 (96)+19:46Perttu Mkel18:19
    69FINPijt-Rasti (74)+19:49Esa Lampi17:03
    70FINSuunta 57 (43)+20:13Toni Kiljunen25:21
    71FINLaukaan Urheilijat (50)+20:34Jukka Kytl23:31
    72FINRasti-Vihti (56)+20:51Simo Havukorpi20:23
    73FINIF Brahe (127)+21:52Kaj Nyfors20:14
    74FINLaitilan Jyske (67)+22:10Jussi Seppl20:33
    75FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (71)+22:12Jere Laurila21:28
    76FINNurmeksen Sepot (85)+22:17Jouni Pelkonen19:10
    77FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+22:31Marko Pitknen19:42
    78FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (91)+22:33Esa Hyvrinen26:06
    79FINOulun Suunnistajat 4 (122)+23:06Pe Hattula23:31
    80FINEpiln Esa 2 (40)+23:14Johanna Hakala25:02
    81FINReima-34 2 (80)+23:42Jussi Mkil22:41
    82FINKimito SF (90)+23:46Tomi Sderstrm32:55
    83FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (124)+23:49Petteri Rapakko20:51
    84FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (93)+24:18Juha Jokila21:14
    85FINRasti-Hyry (101)+24:21Esa Romppainen20:24
    86FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (118)+24:41Marko Kivi21:44
    87FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (102)+24:54Antti Yliniemel22:33
    88FINKooVee 2 (77)+25:25Tero Kolkka25:53
    89FINNivalan Urheilijat (72)+25:45Ari Jrvi20:07
    90FINLiedon Parma (97)+25:48Juha Peltola24:24
    91FINHaapajrven Kiilat (52)+25:49Sari Evisalmi27:11
    92FINOK77 2 (116)+26:06Mi Mattlin24:59
    93FINMaarian Mahti (134)+26:18M Wigelius23:42
    94FINKeuruun Kisailijat (79)+26:43Anniina Kulmala33:09
    95FIN (81)+27:18Liisa Anttila26:40
    96FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (53)+27:21Tatu Piiparinen23:10
    97FINPaimion Rasti (51)+27:31Jaakko Ryti25:42
    98FINGamlakarleby IF (65)+29:12Mats kerblom30:38
    99FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+29:34Marko Viitala18:20
    100FINRasti-Lukko 2 (99)+29:50Lasse Torpo18:43
    101FINhtrin Urheilijat (45)+30:11Tommi Haakana20:13
    102FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+30:12Kari Kauniskangas20:35
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+30:26Jukka Nikulainen23:27
    104FINJrvenpn Palo (39)+30:50Jan Hopearuoho23:01
    105FINReima-34 3 (83)+31:14Akseli Kokkonen23:58
    106FINPargas IF 2 (73)+31:18Harriet Lindroos25:00
    107FINNokian Urheilijat (100)+31:26Liisa Hiki25:44
    108FINSalon Viesti (109)+31:36Mikko Lehti28:26
    109FINTarpian Suunta (63)+32:05Jarmo Mikkola32:42
    110FINRasti-Jussit (106)+32:39Mikko Peltonen20:26
    111FINIK Falken 2 (107)+33:00La Bystrm32:46
    112FINHaukiputaan Veikot (113)+33:14Ma Riikola23:50
    113FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (94)+33:17Jarkko Liikkanen27:34
    114FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (115)+33:20X.Rantalainen41:39
    115FINKymin Suunnistajat (69)+33:24Mikko Karhu21:06
    116FINAnttolan Urheilijat (132)+33:41Mikko Visnen20:32
    117FINPihkaniskat 2 (95)+34:12Anu Sintonen37:11
    118FINRasti-Kurikka (185)+34:26Heli Lhteenmaa24:50
    119FINKeminmaan Urheilijat 2 (117)+34:33Juha Luomanper30:00
    120FINKuhmon Peurat (121)+34:52Antti Piirainen29:52
    121FINNastolan Ter (86)+34:53Jussi Tuomela31:30
    122FINNilsin Nujakka (123)+35:50Tommi Koistinen19:12
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (108)+36:03J Leivonen22:30
    124FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (141)+36:18Vesa Toivola23:14
    125FINPihkaniskat 3 (126)+36:23Heidi Krzywacki22:32
    126FINRasti-Vihti 2 (182)+36:28Jani Nevantausta23:11
    127FINMesikmmenet 2 (147)+36:36Maria Vehkamki29:21
    128FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (98)+36:44Pasi Eskelin23:27
    129FINNrpes OK (139)+37:56Niklas Bling21:29
    130FINPuolangan Ryhti (149)+37:59M Vyrynen27:02
    131FINSuunta -57 2 (104)+38:13Mikko Tiira34:39
    132FINHauhon Sisu (120)+38:34Suvi Niemi30:37
    133FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (135)+41:05Ville Wasenius25:49
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+41:19Janne Hkkinen24:30
    135FINIF Femman 2 (112)+42:20Kim Westergrd22:19
    136FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (110)+44:01Jari Nikkinen22:58
    137FINLoimaan Jankko (145)+45:21X. Laaksonen54:05
    138FINRastivarsat (151)+46:07Mikko Salmenius24:04
    139FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (105)+46:13Sari Multala23:50
    140FINLiedon Parma 2 (170)+46:36Rauli Jalonen43:58
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (143)+47:53Janne Weckman29:44
    142FINViitasaaren Suunta (184)+49:12X. Hokajrvi37:43
    143FINPaimion Rasti 2 (133)+49:35Simo Saarinen26:10
    144FINAlatornion Pirkat (114)+49:39Jukka Vanninen23:15
    145FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (186)+49:41Pasi Poranen21:17
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (168)+52:14Miikka Korpinurmi24:18
    147FINTampereen Pyrint (142)+52:27Kari Jalonen36:37
    148FINIF Femman 3 (155)+54:23Johan Knip28:02
    149FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (164)+55:20Jani Hirsivaara28:06
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (140)+56:23Jeppe Koivula22:10
    151FINSuomussalmen Rasti (172)+57:27Tuulia Rajala26:25
    152FINSavon Suunta (128)+57:52Janne Venlinen47:25
    153FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144)+57:57J Nurisalo36:41
    154FINOulun Suunnistajat 5 (154)+59:30Jaakko Leinonen29:33
    155FINIisu (157)+59:49Harri Sipola33:46
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (183)+1:00:27Jussi Sumanen23:07
    157FINRasti-Jussit 2 (125)+1:02:34Lehtimki27:26
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (129)+1:03:16Anu. Vaakanainen29:19
    159FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:03:40Sami Heikkinen24:51
    160FINRanuan Peura (136)+1:04:48Tero Pernu43:06
    161FINKemijrven Urheilijat (150)+1:04:49Jonne Majava22:56
    162FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (167)+1:06:58M Kivimki47:23
    163FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (158)+1:09:08X. Kuusijrvi27:53
    164FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (175)+1:09:21A Kyllnen32:36
    165FINAuran Vannas (165)+1:10:14Kimmo Rantanen42:04
    166FINErpirkat (160)+1:10:20H Soimasuo53:55
    167FINPiikkin Karhu (138)+1:10:27X. Laaksonen42:27
    168FINKalevan Rasti 3 (146)+1:10:28A Leskinen31:48
    169FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 3 (163)+1:10:36Sami Tarkkonen32:07
    170FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (156)+1:11:02Jarmo Meriluoto37:58
    171FINSippurasti (130)+1:15:13Kimmo Kossila31:50
    172FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (137)+1:15:16Sami Orpana29:20
    173FINOK Orient (173)+1:15:47X. Bjrklund50:07
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (162)+1:16:20Petteri Hernelahti34:36
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (166)+1:16:49V Jrvinen42:02
    176FINHankasalmen Hanka (148)+1:18:20Simo Rossi58:11
    177FINSuomussalmen Ketut (177)+1:21:21A Moilanen31:48
    178FINRastikarhut 3 (169)+1:21:32Jarkko Mkivaara23:04
    179FINVakka-Rasti 2 (153)+1:25:06Petri Merilinen41:55
    180FINPohjankyrn Rasti (171)+1:26:52Mikko Korpi48:20
    181FINKensu (152)+1:29:47Tero Junttila32:11
    182FINElimen Vauhti (174)+1:29:50X. Haarajoki31:30
    183FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (176)+1:35:25T Lindeman28:21
    184FINHartolan Voima (159)+1:39:04Veli-Pekka Lehtosaari31:48
    185FINRautalammin Urheilijat (179)+2:06:53Mika Hentil58:30
    186FINVakka-Rasti (178)+2:25:38Janne Pulli1:41:30