jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1987

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 6,3-6,5 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)3:29:44Matti Karvonen36:56
    2FINLynx (2)+8:16Kimmo Liljestrm45:08
    3FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (3)+14:07Ilkka Kaarakainen51:12
    4FINKouvolan Rasti (4)+14:13Vesa Forsblom43:53
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+14:31Heikki Tanhua48:57
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+15:46Janne Salmi38:54
    7FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+17:04Jukka Erkkil39:44
    8FINKangasalan Kisa (8)+17:24Vesa Heikkola53:49
    9FINRasti-Vihti (9)+17:25Panu Huuhtanen49:55
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (10)+17:34Valtteri Toivonen45:36
    11FINIF Femman (11)+17:43Edvard Paro47:19
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (12)+19:46Petri Nieminen42:07
    13FINJoutsenon Kullervo (13)+20:01Pasi Poikonen49:44
    14FINRastikarhut (14)+21:18Tapio Pysti44:14
    15FINOK77 (15)+22:14Mikael Donner45:17
    16FINKalevan Rasti (16)+22:59Asmo Leskinen46:57
    17FINRasti-Lukko (17)+23:01Carl-Mikael Heerman45:54
    18FINIK Falken (18)+23:09Kenneth Lassila46:14
    19FINKarkki-Rasti (19)+23:25Keijo Heikkil53:38
    20FINOulun Suunnistajat (20)+23:27Janne Pihlajaniemi44:35
    21FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (21)+23:39Mika Kantola47:45
    22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (22)+25:35Kai Kettu49:14
    23FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (23)+26:04Lasse Westerholm49:14
    24FINKooVee (24)+27:47Timo Koski43:53
    25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (25)+28:04Marko Loukkalahti47:48
    26FINSaloisten Reipas (26)+28:09Timo Kauppila49:54
    27FINTampereen Yritys (27)+28:16Harri Jukarainen46:04
    28FINYlivieskan Kuula (28)+28:33Urpo Kallunki48:06
    29FINReima -34 (29)+28:50Timo Vaittinen1:05:37
    30FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+28:51Esa Huovila42:10
    31FINPargas IF 2 (31)+29:02Anders Mattsson42:43
    32FINPargas IF (32)+29:19Sren Nymalm41:40
    33FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (33)+29:28Jarmo Puttonen40:31
    34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (34)+29:33Samppa Yliniemel47:58
    35FINReima -34 2 (35)+29:42Sami Modig57:46
    36FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (36)+29:46Jari Kahelin49:33
    37FINIK Falken 2 (37)+30:01Patrick Forsman49:31
    38FINValkeakosken Haka (38)+31:44Toni Venlinen56:02
    39FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 2 (39)+32:25Teemu Koho48:35
    40FINPihkaniskat (40)+32:27Pekka Karinen43:32
    41FINKuortaneen Kunto (41)+33:16Ari Kesti47:05
    42FINAsikkalan Raikas (42)+33:51Ossi rn52:18
    43FINPieksmen Veikot (43)+35:01Juha Minkkinen46:03
    44FINOK Orren (44)+35:36Johan Wasstrm49:09
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (45)+36:52Kimmo Lohilahti53:51
    46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (46)+37:01Jukka Karhunen52:57
    47FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (47)+37:48Jouni Koskinen54:31
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (48)+38:05Matti Yli-Sirni46:24
    49FINRastikarhut 2 (49)+38:19Kimmo Ankelo50:26
    50FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+38:38Vesa Lujala47:01
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)+38:47Jukka Erkkil43:29
    52FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (52)+39:08Jouni Laakkonen53:12
    53FINEurajoen Veikot (53)+39:11Markus Rimpel52:11
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (54)+40:07Kim Lindholm52:37
    55FINLynx 2 (55)+41:08Mikael Bostrm45:03
    56FINLiedon Parma (56)+42:02Olli-Pekka Koskinen1:00:27
    57FINEspoon Rasti (57)+42:05Juha Miettinen47:19
    58FINLapuan Virki (58)+42:09Janne Kallioniemi49:10
    59FINKeravan Urheilijat (59)+42:55Mika Honkasalo51:20
    60FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (60)+42:58Juha Taaveli53:57
    61FINKankaantaan Kisa (61)+43:27Harri Niukkanen44:45
    62FINKalevan Rasti 2 (62)+43:31Terho Puustinen54:11
    63FINLuumen Rasti (63)+43:45Jarkko Japola54:35
    64FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (64)+43:54Petri Koivusipil1:03:28
    65FINHaapajrven Kiilat (65)+44:55Vesa Koirikivi1:00:44
    66FINMalax IF (66)+44:55Tommy Holmback49:55
    67FINOK Jrven (67)+45:09Mikael Rehn55:51
    68FINRasti-Jussit (68)+46:19Ari Kykk51:08
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (69)+46:20Tero Kiskonen59:54
    70FINRastihaukat (70)+46:28Perttu Karivalo1:00:00
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+47:09Ismo Kykk59:28
    72FINSippurasti (72)+48:02Vesa Vainio56:24
    73FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (73)+49:34Olli Turakainen42:18
    74FINMaarian Mahti (74)+50:53Tuomas Jokinen50:14
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot (75)+53:13Jouni Hujakka58:34
    76FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (76)+53:46Samuli Kyyrnen54:06
    77FINVakka-Rasti (77)+53:49Pasi Nurmi54:01
    78FINIF Femman 2 (78)+53:52Kristian Knip47:36
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+53:53Jussi Veijola47:16
    80FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (80)+53:54Jyrki Noponen54:06
    81FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 3 (81)+54:06Jarkko Tynys47:39
    82FINHiidenkiertjt (82)+54:07Markku Mehtl49:53
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (83)+54:08Risto Kivinen56:16
    84FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (84)+54:08Risto Kivinen49:57
    85FINHauhon Sisu (85)+56:10Ari Hiiri52:00
    86FINHyvinkn Rasti (86)+56:14Eero Sillasto52:30
    87FINMesikmmenet (87)+58:04Riku sterman54:38
    88FINLaitilan Jyske (88)+1:00:12Juha-Matti Suominen53:58
    89FINKensu (89)+1:00:23Ilkka Laakso49:46
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+1:00:51Ari Westerlund48:36
    91FINNivalan Urheilijat (91)+1:00:55Jukka Jokela45:02
    92FINErpirkat (92)+1:01:05Mika Papinsaari48:57
    93FINLynx 3 (93)+1:01:42Tom Nylund48:30
    94FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (94)+1:01:45Tuomo Tervo54:39
    95FINTarpian Suunta (95)+1:01:55Jyri Mikkola49:56
    96FINHaapamen Urheilijat (96)+1:02:03Oula Korja1:03:17
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (97)+1:02:05Panu Kalmi1:07:21
    98FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (98)+1:02:19Erkko Peltomaa1:07:51
    99FINIF Femman 3 (99)+1:04:46Patrik Lervik49:58
    100FINNrpes OK (100)+1:05:36Stefan Nordmyr53:17
    101FINSalon Viesti (101)+1:05:48Marko Jaatinen50:29
    102FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (102)+1:05:58Joel Jntti53:56
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (103)+1:06:51Markus Happonen54:22
    104FINKimito SF (104)+1:08:19Thomas Karlsson53:10
    105FINPerttelin Peikot (105)+1:08:22Olli Rinne1:04:16
    106FINSuunta-Sepot (106)+1:08:31Harri Ketamo1:02:22
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (107)+1:08:46Eero Kinnunen53:51
    108FINKeuruun Kisailijat (108)+1:09:03Markku Jrvinen54:05
    109FINNokian Urheilijat (109)+1:09:06Janne Hartman55:00
    110FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (110)+1:09:30Vesa Taitto1:02:11
    111FINMatinkyln Akilles (111)+1:10:43Jussi Rm49:59
    112FINLappeen Riento (112)+1:10:47Jussi Silventoinen59:15
    113FINKooVee 2 (113)+1:11:00Esa Kujansuu42:13
    114FINNastolan Ter (114)+1:11:18Jaakko Ryypp43:11
    115FINNurmeksen Sepot (115)+1:11:22Arto Korhonen50:25
    116FINKokemen Kova-Vki (116)+1:11:26Mika Mkinen59:10
    117FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (117)+1:13:26Vesa Eura44:51
    118FINEpiln Esa (118)+1:14:16Tomi Heikkil57:53
    119FINLeppvaaran Sisu (119)+1:14:26Teemu Varonen1:04:51
    120FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (120)+1:15:45Jari Laitamki47:01
    121FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (121)+1:15:50Pasi Jussila47:19
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (122)+1:16:10Juha Niinimki1:06:06
    123FINPuolangan Ryhti (123)+1:19:30Hannu Juntunen54:20
    124FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (124)+1:19:33Timo Kokko50:43
    125FINSuunta -57 (125)+1:19:37Tommi Myllynen50:16
    126FINSuomusjrven Sisu (126)+1:19:59Asko Mttnen1:04:09
    127FINNilsin Nujakka (127)+1:20:05Antti Rnnemaa1:04:53
    128FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (128)+1:20:41Anssi Honkala48:55
    129FINSavon Suunta (129)+1:20:51Vesa Klemettinen45:59
    130FINPihkaniskat 2 (130)+1:20:58Jyrki Krzywacki45:38
    131FINPaimion Rasti 3 (131)+1:21:11Juha-Matti Loikas1:06:03
    132FINSauvon Urheilijat (132)+1:24:58Marko Himanen55:02
    133FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (133)+1:25:01Sami Pivrinta50:13
    134FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (134)+1:25:04Riku-Seppo Uotila50:10
    135FINPijt-Rasti (135)+1:26:16Esa Lampi55:42
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (136)+1:26:18Jarno Kmrinen1:05:05
    137FINEnon Kisa-Pojat 2 (137)+1:26:38Mikko Pottonen1:02:13
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:27:37Juha Valtee59:05
    139FINImatran Suunnistajat (139)+1:31:04Mikko Patrakka52:50
    140FINRasti-Jussit 2 (140)+1:31:07Sami Tuomela1:01:59
    141FINOK77 2 (141)+1:35:54Niko Nystrm1:00:17
    142FINPohjankyrn Rasti (142)+1:35:54Mika Saari1:06:48
    143FINVaasan Suunnistajat (143)+1:36:19Olli-Pekka Jaakkola1:04:30
    144FINPargas IF 3 (144)+1:41:41Petter Rnnlf47:14
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (145)+1:41:42Kari Kattainen58:03
    146FINPihkaniskat 3 (146)+1:41:42Jari Kleemola58:15
    147FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:43:32Mikko Karhu1:08:22
    148FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (148)+1:52:06Marko Kuusikko1:16:23
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (149)+1:52:14Mikko Laurikkala50:24
    150FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (150)+1:52:18Antti Ripatti1:12:49
    151FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+1:52:45Mika Sutinen1:01:43
    152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (152)+1:52:49Saku Kolkkala1:04:42
    153FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+1:56:02Tommi Kerkel1:13:27
    154FINNilsin Nujakka (154)+1:56:05Olli Turunen1:23:36
    155FINRastiketut (155)+1:56:09Tero Haarajrvi1:15:01
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (156)+1:56:11Marko Hirsimki1:12:32
    157FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (157)+2:06:11Kalle Poikonen56:00
    158FINHauhon Sisu 2 (158)+2:09:21Kalle Silokangas59:22
    159FINOK Jrven 2 (159)+2:10:31Markus Baarman1:13:56
    160FINHaagan Ter (160)+2:10:41Ville Keskisarja52:40
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (161)+2:11:07Tommi Maasilta1:32:36
    162FINLiedon Parma 2 (162)+2:22:14Juha-Matti Koskinen1:10:33
    163FINIF Femman 4 (163)+2:25:05Johan Hoffman1:03:44
    164FINOK Orren 2 (164)+2:26:18Stefan Bckman58:53
    165FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (165)+2:26:56Kari Puttonen1:03:47
    166FINRastivarsat (166)+2:27:51Esa Orava1:17:46
    167FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (167)+2:27:55Kimmo Hakala1:17:50
    168FINRanuan Peura (168)+2:27:59Hannu Holappa1:08:35
    169FINOulun Suunnistajat 4 (169)+2:28:03Pasi Saikkonen1:52:35
    170FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (170)+2:28:27Ilpo Pasanen1:36:10
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (171)+2:28:31Juha Leppnen1:10:32
    172FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (172)+2:29:30Janne Hakala1:26:30
    173FINVakka-Rasti 2 (173)+2:29:48Tomi Virtanen1:08:40
    174FINKuhmon Peurat (174)+2:31:50Keijo Khknen1:21:49
    175FINSuomussalmen Rasti (175)+2:34:11Petteri Haikola1:24:19
    176FINReima -34 3 (176)+2:38:08Pentti Vyrynen57:31
    177FINRastikarhut 3 (177)+2:44:55Petri Luoma1:30:11
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (178)+3:15:25Petteri Hernelahti1:43:06
    179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (179)+3:22:29Aapo Varis58:18
    180FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (180)+3:25:58Timo Leppkorpi57:12
    181FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (181)+3:46:18Marko Ovaska1:03:21
    182FINSuunta -57 2 (182)+4:16:44Simo Klem1:15:15