jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1990

    Etapptider 4. etapp 3,2 km

    111Petteri Laitinen16:57FINKangasalan Kisa
    27Michael Torrkulla17:22+25FINIF Femman
    35Toni Louhisola17:24+27FINLynx 2
    455Tuukka Ryynnen17:27+30FINPihkaniskat
    524Heikki Leinonen17:29+32FINOulun Suunnistajat
    613Samuli Heino17:35+38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    76Juha Vaininen17:41+44FINTurun Suunnistajat
    89Sami Sillman17:46+49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    916Janne Weckman17:49+52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1032Kimmo Kortelainen18:02+1:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1197Tuomas Niemi18:04+1:07FINSuunta-Veikot
    12176Hannu Hjelm18:15+1:18FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1354Simo Lindgren18:17+1:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1443Ville Koponen18:19+1:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1570Markus Hirvinen18:23+1:26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    1682Janne Kaarto18:24+1:27FINRasti 88
    1744Robert Donner18:30+1:33FINPargas IF
    1833Tommi Lindeman18:31+1:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    192Jarkko Mykknen18:32+1:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2023Aapo Lnsiluoto18:39+1:42FINEspoon Suunta
    29Pasi Rnnblad18:39+1:42FINHiidenkiertjt
    2284Jussi Saviaho18:42+1:45FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    2331Mika Venho18:46+1:49FINMaarian Mahti
    241Ville Sundberg18:48+1:51FINLynx
    30Mika Pottonen18:48+1:51FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    263Sami Vhnen18:50+1:53FINHyvinkn Rasti
    2715Lauri Pyyknen18:52+1:55FINKooVee 2
    2827Magnus Nyholm18:53+1:56FINOK Jrven
    64Harri Pajula18:53+1:56FINLapuan Virki
    304Jukka Holster18:56+1:59FINSuunta-2000
    3110Sebastian Bjrklund19:00+2:03FINIF Falken
    3265Ted Sundbck19:02+2:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3358Jani Kurppa19:03+2:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3479Tuomas Kivel19:05+2:08FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    3550Henri Nurmi19:07+2:10FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    74Juha Koistila19:07+2:10FINIK Kronan
    3714Samuli Siitonen19:12+2:15FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    388Anssi Raittila19:20+2:23FINRasti-Jussit
    18Aleksi Kuitunen19:20+2:23FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    4048Antti Piirainen19:21+2:24FINKuhmon Peurat
    4117Janne Nivukoski19:30+2:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4239Ville Javanainen19:32+2:35FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    4363Esa Niinimki19:36+2:39FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    4426Lasse Karjalainen19:38+2:41FINSuunta -941
    4566Matti Keskinarkaus19:52+2:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    67Toni Jyrsalo19:52+2:55FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    4794Karri Mustonen19:53+2:56FINSuunta -2000 2
    48150Pekka Laitinen19:54+2:57FINVakka-Rasti 2
    49143Peter Tasala19:55+2:58FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    5052Olli Axelin19:56+2:59FINPaimion Rasti 3
    5112Mika Lyytikinen19:58+3:01FINPaimion Rasti
    62Tuomo Tompuri19:58+3:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    5349Marko Peippo20:01+3:04FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    5446Jani Vuorela20:03+3:06FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    5577Kimmo Tikka20:09+3:12FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    5676Mikko Araniitty20:21+3:24FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    160Mikko Kossila20:21+3:24FINSippurasti 2
    58119Kari Hillo20:29+3:32FINValkeakosken Haka
    5942Vesa Komssi20:33+3:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6086Ronnie Emet20:37+3:40FINIF Brahe
    61100Ilmari Tuominen20:45+3:48FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    6240Hanna-Maria Berg20:46+3:49FINRasti-Lukko
    6385Jaana Nyman20:47+3:50FINRasti-Jussit 2
    6434Andreas hman20:48+3:51FINMalax IF
    124Mikko Jalonen20:48+3:51FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    66128Mikko Puuppo20:53+3:56FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    6747Turo Karhumki20:58+4:01FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6819Mikko Vainio21:05+4:08FINTampereen Pyrint
    28Toni Pikkarainen21:05+4:08FINRajamen Rykmentti
    57Ville Papu21:05+4:08FINLuumen Rasti
    71104Mikko Pihlajamki21:11+4:14FINKauhajoen Karhu
    7268Jussi Kohonen21:14+4:17FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    7335Riku yrs21:18+4:21FINLiedon Parma
    7490Harri Pyy21:19+4:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7538Jonas Williamsson21:20+4:23FINIF Femman 2
    76107Leena Gustafsson21:26+4:29FINRasti-Lukko 2
    77147Matias Knip21:28+4:31FINIF Femman 3
    7895Johan Zachris21:32+4:35FINVr IF
    7991Teemu Hourula21:33+4:36FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    103Jarkko Liuha21:33+4:36FINSuunta -941 2
    8151Teemu Turunen21:34+4:37FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    82122Antti Ojajrvi21:37+4:40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    8341Jani Hiisil21:41+4:44FINSippurasti
    84126Jonne Lakanen21:42+4:45FINRasti-Vihti 2
    85118Harri Koskinen21:44+4:47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    8637Klaus Sundstrm21:53+4:56FINRasti-Vihti
    87113Pasi Jormalainen21:59+5:02FINNilsin Nujakka
    8821Taneli Tiirikainen22:10+5:13FINKooVee
    89117Tuure Vehkamki22:14+5:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    9087Jenny Hagstrm22:22+5:25FINGamlakarleby IF
    91163Olli Rantanen22:24+5:27FINAuran Vannas
    9273Mart Sooberg22:31+5:34FINOK Orion URS (EST)
    110Pivi Malkamki22:31+5:34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    94112Mika Siponen22:35+5:38FINKiuruveden Jnne
    95173Jarkko Kerkola22:36+5:39FINTampereen Pyrint3
    9636Mikko Poikkimki22:37+5:40FINPaimion Rasti 2
    96Eero Ruhanen22:37+5:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    98175Tuomas Majuri22:38+5:41FINLynx 4
    99129Tomi Vartiamki22:42+5:45FINRastiketut
    10061Tommi Hgmander22:45+5:48FINVakka-Rasti
    80Mikko Heinonen22:45+5:48FINKeravan Urheilijat
    102177Mirva Nurmio22:47+5:50FINSauvon Urheilijat
    103142Tiina Pannula22:52+5:55FINPerhon Kiri
    10425Toni Sundell22:56+5:59FINEurajoen Veikot
    10599Liisa Puhakka23:00+6:03FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    10689Hanna Kosonen23:01+6:04FINOlavin Rasti
    10792Lasse Lepist23:04+6:07FINHauhon Sisu
    10820Jukka Nissil23:11+6:14FINYlivieskan Kuula
    109101Jon Engstrm23:15+6:18FINPargas IF 2
    11059Katja Mntyniemi23:21+6:24FINTampereen Yritys
    111125Sami Rantanen23:23+6:26FINKooVee 3
    11253Henri Ketamo23:35+6:38FINSuunta-Sepot
    72Hannu Kemppainen23:35+6:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    11456Sampo Virkkula23:41+6:44FINOK77
    115127Jani Leppnen23:45+6:48FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    11671Jussi Hosionaho23:51+6:54FINNivalan Urheilijat
    117106Markku Lehtimki23:57+7:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    118159Ulf Hagner24:15+7:18FINMalax IF 2
    11978Matti Myllynen24:17+7:20FINViitasaaren Suunta
    12069?24:20+7:23FINNokian Urheilijat
    121156Paula Rinne24:21+7:24FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    122136Jan Andersson24:27+7:30FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    12383Teemu Pynnnen24:29+7:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    139Jari Sillman24:29+7:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    125157Ilkka Karhu24:30+7:33FINEspoon Suunta 4
    126134Toni Lindroos24:34+7:37FINImatran Suunnistajat
    127105Lasse Virtanen24:40+7:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    12888Timo Ryynnen24:41+7:44FINIisalmen Visa
    129144Erik Fabritius24:42+7:45FINOK Orient
    130161Tero Tiihonen24:48+7:51FINSuunta -941 3
    131170Sami Trrnen24:50+7:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    13260Kenneth Hertzman24:53+7:56FINLynx 3
    151Antti Reinikainen24:53+7:56FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    134102Benny Mattsson24:56+7:59FINIF land
    135154Jari Ylioinas24:58+8:01FINSuunta -2000 3
    13675Terho Saaristo25:10+8:13FINLammin Ski
    137172Mikko Anttonen25:21+8:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    138168Antti Korhonen25:58+9:01FINPihkaniskat 2
    139140Teemu Poikkimki26:03+9:06FINPaimion Rasti 5
    140141Saku Tranberg26:08+9:11FINPaimion Rasti 4
    141146Petri Seppinen26:13+9:16FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4
    142114Kimmo Vnni26:20+9:23FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    143111Mikko Perttula26:28+9:31FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    144166Mathias West26:33+9:36FINSolf IK
    14581Mathias Grankull26:34+9:37FINIK Falken 2
    14645Jarno Salmelin26:49+9:52FINKarkki-Rasti
    155Kalle Suomela26:49+9:52FINRastivarsat
    148115Kaarlo Kukkonen26:50+9:53FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    14998Tuija Antikainen27:15+10:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    150116Samuli Koskialho27:34+10:37FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    151145Juha Kalojrvi27:43+10:46FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    152167Janne Salo28:41+11:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    153123Markus Ottila28:45+11:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    154109Petteri Vnnen28:51+11:54FINSiilin Rasti
    155165Veli-Matti Kujala29:06+12:09FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    156121Juha Saloranta29:24+12:27FINLiedon Parma 2
    157180Katja Seitajoki29:27+12:30FINHelsingin Jyry
    158148Jukka Hnninen29:44+12:47FINPieksmen Veikot
    159152Liisa Mnnist29:50+12:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    16022Sampo Piesa30:01+13:04FINSaloisten Reipas
    161153Petri Junnola30:09+13:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    162178Einari Koski30:14+13:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    163120Antti Virsu30:18+13:21FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    16493Sami Pirttijrvi30:59+14:02FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    165137Erkki Palokangas31:17+14:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    181Jani Levola31:17+14:20FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    167132Mikko Nieminen31:21+14:24FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    168185Stella Lindgren32:46+15:49FINPihkaniskat 3
    169174Talvikki Kauppi32:55+15:58FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    170131Jenni Neijonen35:28+18:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    171135Heli Ukkonen35:29+18:32FINLauttakyln Luja
    172130Sami Manninen35:55+18:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    173186Erkki Taanila37:00+20:03FINParkanon Urheilijat
    174187Matti Mkel37:35+20:38FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    175179?37:37+20:40FINPargas IF 3
    176149Jari Uusimki37:54+20:57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    177183Esa Ullven38:30+21:33FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    178171Ilkka Kosonen39:33+22:36FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    179182Paula Morri40:12+23:15FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    180169Harri Pitknen40:22+23:25FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    181164Mikko Silven40:41+23:44FINRasti-Lukko 3
    182133Juho Peltonen41:15+24:18FINEspoon Suunta 3
    188Mika Linden41:15+24:18FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    184158Heidi Nurmiranta42:21+25:24FINRasti-Jussit 3
    185108Vesa Ylis-Junttila43:26+26:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    186184Johanna Karhukorpi46:29+29:32FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    187162Tero Myllymki48:17+31:20FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2