jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1991

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 4,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)25:59Satu Mkitammi25:59
    2FINS-941 (26)+4Johanna Toivonen26:03
    3FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (18)+20Riikka Hkkinen26:19
    4FINPaimion Rasti (12)+1:46Inna Launto27:45
    5FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+2:02Henni Palomki28:01
    6FINKoo-Vee (21)+2:04Tanja Niemel28:03
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+2:05Riikka Kivel28:04
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+2:14Mari Sane28:13
    9FINKeravan Urheilijat (80)+2:18Mari Heinonen28:17
    10FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+2:22Saara Ruuskanen28:21
    11FINJrven (27)+2:23Annika Pienimki28:22
    12FINIK Falken (10)+2:25Andrea Vikstrm28:24
    13FINKauhajoen Karhu (31)+2:28Anne Trm28:27
    14FINIK Kronan (74)+2:30Anette Grankull28:29
    15FINHauhon Sisu (92)+3:05Sanna Niemi29:04
    16FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (170)+3:06Mari Siren29:05
    17FINPargas IF (44)+3:09Jeanette Lindroos29:08
    18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (13)+3:12Nina Isoherranen29:11
    19FINS-57 (172)+3:18Sanna Talka29:17
    20FINLynx (1)+3:28Marika Bostrm29:27
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+3:28Meri Hallisto29:27
    22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66)+3:54Pia Nurmela29:53
    23FINSuunta 2000 (4)+4:00Auli Korteniemi29:59
    24FINEspoon Suunta (23)+4:11Taru Salminen30:10
    25FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (181)+4:14Ulla Reinikainen30:13
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+4:17Heli Hmlist30:16
    27FINOK WEST/Prnu (227)+4:18Terje Merila30:17
    28FINRasti-Jussit (8)+4:20Elina Pienimki30:19
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+4:22Marika Roos30:21
    30FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+4:23Niina Leino30:22
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (42)+4:28Lila Harjamki30:27
    32FINViitasaaren Suunta (78)+5:30Terhi Hmlinen31:29
    33FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+5:32Marjo-Riitta Palomki31:31
    34FINRuSu (14)+5:32Aino Salminen31:31
    35FINKangKi (11)+5:32Johanna Niittymki31:31
    36FINRastikarhut 2 (196)+5:33Anu Laine31:32
    37FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+5:35Hanna-Maija Mkel31:34
    38FINSaloisten Reipas (22)+5:37Maria Karjalainen31:36
    39FINKangKi 3 (137)+5:39Eveliina Pietil31:38
    40FINPihkaniskat (55)+5:39Satu Sintonen31:38
    41FINLynx 2 (5)+5:42Henna Sorvari31:41
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90)+5:43Elina Kivioja31:42
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (130)+5:45Eivor Friman31:44
    44FINKarkki-Rasti (45)+5:46Pivi Nikander31:45
    45FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+5:46Sari Kosonen31:45
    46FINOuSu (24)+5:47Titta Korkalo31:46
    47FINVakka-Rasti (61)+5:47Heli Nukki31:46
    48FINTarpian Suunta (183)+5:48Maria Eskola31:47
    49FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (173)+5:50Marjaana Koiranen31:49
    50FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (148)+5:51Jonna Asukas31:50
    51FINRastikarhut 3 (136)+5:51Leena Arvela31:50
    52FINMalax IF (34)+5:51Ann-Christine Sderlund31:50
    53FINS-941 2 (193)+5:58Outi Aaltonen31:57
    54FINLappeen Riento (204)+6:01Kati Pulli32:00
    55FINEuVe (25)+6:01Jutta Uusitalo32:00
    56FINPaimion Rasti 3 (52)+6:04Heli Launto32:03
    57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+6:07Maaret Rantanen32:06
    58FINO.Taru (97)+6:08Annika Rajaniemi32:07
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+6:15Piia Yrttiaho32:14
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+6:16Jeanette Lajunen32:15
    61FINOuSu 2 (68)+6:21Aino Rikkola32:20
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (67)+6:24Maija Liimatainen32:23
    63FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76)+6:24Mervi Pohjoisaho32:23
    64FINIF land (132)+6:25Maria Sjstrm32:24
    65FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (116)+6:26Heidi Grannabba32:25
    66FINMiSu (118)+6:36Jenni Pntinen32:35
    67FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+6:41Heidi Kulla32:40
    68FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (106)+6:42Minna Ahlfors32:41
    69FINImSu (103)+6:46Riitta Peltonen32:45
    70FINIF Femman (7)+6:58Marina Lgland32:57
    71FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (84)+7:13Anniina Kiiltomki33:12
    72FINVakka-Rasti 2 (138)+7:22Sini Laaksonen33:21
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17)+7:26Kaisa Koski33:25
    74FINSippurasti (41)+7:34Sari Huovi33:33
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+7:37Merja Kokkonen33:36
    76FINLapuan Virki (64)+7:37Anne Peltola33:36
    77FINIisalmen Visa (88)+7:38Hanna Vtinen33:37
    78FINPieSa (112)+7:39Kaisu Martinmki33:38
    79FINSuunta 2000 2 (94)+7:42Pia-Riitta Alakuijala33:41
    80FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100)+7:45Anu Jalonen33:44
    81FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (171)+7:46Hanna Ollinkoski33:45
    82FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (197)+7:49Laura Rosenblad33:48
    83FINLynx 3 (60)+7:50Katri Karvonen33:49
    84FINLynx 5 (195)+7:51Taina Haikola33:50
    85FINOlavin Rasti (89)+7:52Katja Piironen33:51
    86FINYlivieskan Kuula (20)+7:53Liisa Perkki33:52
    87FINPihkaniskat 2 (215)+8:10Salli Lindstrm34:09
    88FINIK Falken 2 (81)+8:16Linda Backman34:15
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+8:18Suvi Manninen34:17
    90FINLuumen Rasti (57)+8:23Taija Rauhala34:22
    91FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (49)+8:24Katja Riutta34:23
    92FINSavon Rasti (164)+8:33Mervi Hyl34:32
    93FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (152)+8:55Linda Rsnen34:54
    94FINRasti-Jyry (157)+9:01Jola Purme35:00
    95FINRasti-Jussit 2 (85)+9:01Tiina Nyman35:00
    96FINKodisjoen Kaiku (226)+9:02Anni Kulmala35:01
    97FINEKP (30)+9:04Minna Muranen35:03
    98FINPaimion Rasti 4 (144)+9:07Katja Lampi35:06
    99FINSolf IK (188)+9:09Camilla Sjberg35:08
    100FINIF Brahe (86)+9:19Tina Finns35:18
    101FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (156)+9:19Helena Huikko35:18
    102FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (219)+9:19Riina Uusitalo35:18
    103FINNoU 2 (129)+9:20Johanna Rantanen35:19
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+9:21Mirkka Pakkala35:20
    105FINKangKi 2 (79)+9:22Iita Lepo35:21
    106FINHyvinkn Rasti (3)+9:25Paula Tukiainen35:24
    107FINLammin Ski (75)+9:26Saara Palonen35:25
    108FINKoo-Vee 2 (15)+9:27Katri Mattila35:26
    109FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (39)+9:28Nina Hmlinen35:27
    110FINHU (150)+9:29Merja Riihimki35:28
    111FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (83)+9:34Mirva Nahkuri35:33
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+9:35Pivi Nurmiainen35:34
    113FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (140)+9:35Anu Hannula35:34
    114FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (115)+9:35Hanna Hppl35:34
    115FINIF Femman 2 (38)+9:36Cecilia Back35:35
    116FINRastiketut (71)+9:41Elina Luhtasaari35:40
    117FINRASTI E4 (191)+9:41Niina Raatikainen35:40
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+9:45Noora Ilmarinen35:44
    119FINSiilin Rasti (111)+9:53Asta Tenhunen35:52
    120FINOK77 (56)+9:53Raisa Sell35:52
    121FINRasti-Lukko 2 (114)+9:55Susanna Valkonen35:54
    122FINLiedon Parma 2 (224)+10:00Miia Hrkk35:59
    123FINPuolangan Ryhti (187)+10:01Marjo Huovinen36:00
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121)+10:09Maijuleena Vli-Klemel36:08
    125FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+10:10Sari Apilo36:09
    126FINKangKi 4 (198)+10:13Marju Penttil36:12
    127FINPaimion Rasti 6 (228)+10:13Maria Hellstrm36:12
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (209)+10:14Piia Takala36:13
    129FINTON/Tallinna (77)+10:23Liina Jogisu36:22
    130FINSuunta 2000 3 (160)+10:26Sanna Alatalo36:25
    131FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (110)+10:26Minna Rotola-Pukkila36:25
    132FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (162)+10:28Jaana Pirttinen36:27
    133FINPaimion Rasti 5 (202)+10:31Pia Jms36:30
    134FINSauvon Urheilijat (151)+10:32Marika Karru36:31
    135FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (133)+10:35Katja Mustajrvi36:34
    136FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (165)+10:40Tanja Pasanen36:39
    137FINSiilin Rasti 2 (176)+10:42Mari Koponen36:41
    138FINMiSu 2 (180)+10:44Kirsi-Maria Hyyrylinen36:43
    139FINRasti-Lukko (40)+11:40Hanne-Maria Berg37:39
    140FINTampereen Yritys (59)+11:54Henna-Riikka Huhta37:53
    141FINHiidenkiertjt (29)+12:20Maria Merilinen38:19
    142FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (223)+12:30Pauliina Nygrd38:29
    143FINVetelin Urheilijat (163)+12:31Miia Nygrd38:30
    144FINPerhon Kiri (203)+12:32Anne Taivassalo38:31
    145FINGamlakarleby IF (87)+12:35Jenny Hagstrm38:34
    146FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (109)+12:38Asta Fljt38:37
    147FINLynx 4 (159)+12:39Mikaela Malmsten38:38
    148FINSomeron Esa (117)+12:39Kaisa Kuisma38:38
    149FINMalax IF 2 (127)+12:50Annika Pensas38:49
    150FINKoo-Vee 3 (161)+12:57Tuula Suutarinen38:56
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (101)+13:01Anu Laukkarinen39:00
    152FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (214)+13:04Tiia Mrsky39:03
    153FINEuVe 2 (205)+13:07Maaaria Koskialho39:06
    154FINHirvensalon Heitto (154)+13:19Senni Salmenoja39:18
    155FINRasti 88 2 (210)+13:32Annika Pllnen39:31
    156FINS-941 3 (131)+13:36Katariina Harjula39:35
    157FINRaVi (37)+13:41Elina Lepist39:40
    158FINParkanon Urheilijat (186)+13:42Erja Hietaranta39:41
    159FINLS-37 2 (218)+13:44Anu Tahvanainen39:43
    160FINValkeakosken Haka (141)+13:46Sari Haapakangas39:45
    161FINIF Femman 3 (113)+13:47Lena Berg39:46
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+13:51Heidi Koskinen39:50
    163FINSippurasti 2 (119)+13:52Anne Salomaa39:51
    164FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (135)+13:57Riikka Soikkeli39:56
    165FINRasti-Jyry 2 (220)+14:01Jenni Salonen40:00
    166FINNoU (69)+14:07Marianne Reiman40:06
    167FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (185)+16:13Sonja Skogster42:12
    168FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (211)+16:13Jenny Heinonen42:12
    169FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (122)+16:15Jessica Majander42:14
    170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (153)+16:28Satu Turtola42:27
    171FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4 (200)+16:29Kirsi Greus42:28
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (72)+16:31Niina Seilonen42:30
    173FINImSu 2 (168)+16:32Laura Valmi42:31
    174FINAkilles OK (169)+16:33Johanna Blom42:32
    175FINIF Femman 4 (177)+16:34Linda Nyman42:33
    176FINRasti-Jussit 3 (125)+16:42Kati Valli42:41
    177FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62)+16:58Katri Sepponen42:57
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (142)+17:09Taina Partanen43:08
    179FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (201)+17:11Sari Krapu43:10
    180FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (182)+17:11Tiina Armfelt43:10
    181FINJrven 2 (216)+17:19Pamela Buddas43:18
    182FINPetjveden Petjiset (104)+17:25Miia Koivikko43:24
    183FINLS-37 (51)+17:26Merja Haapalainen43:25
    184FINPihkaniskat 3 (155)+17:40Soile Kizywacki43:39
    185FINKeuruun Kisailijat (147)+17:43Jenni Neijonen43:42
    186FINEspoon Suunta 3 (166)+17:55Tiina Liukkonen43:54
    187FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (206)+18:08Annukka Saario44:07
    188FINOuSu 3 (174)+18:55Kaisa Lantto44:54
    189FINVr (95)+18:55Ann-Charlott Granberg44:54
    190FINKemijrven Urheilijat (91)+19:04Pauliina Kelloniemi45:03
    191FINOK Orion/Tallinna (73)+19:06Monica Trasanov45:05
    192FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (194)+19:08Tea Uusimki45:07
    193FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (213)+19:15Johanna Lapinniemi45:14
    194FINRASTI E4 2 (126)+19:20Anne Kainlauri45:19
    195FINHU 2 (207)+19:22Susanne Metsola45:21
    196FINSavon Suunta (145)+19:35Maija Huuhka45:34
    197FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (217)+21:49Katja Savela47:48
    198FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (102)+23:14Kati Laakso49:13
    199FINSolf IK 2 (123)+23:31Pernilla Lervik49:30
    200FINIF Brahe 2 (178)+23:34Mina Sjholm49:33
    Alla Nsta 200 >