jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1LynxFIN
    2Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    3IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    4Espoon SuuntaFIN
    5DeltaFIN
    6Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    7Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    8Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    9Lahden Suunnistajat 37FIN
    10Paimion RastiFIN
    11Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    12Suunta-101FIN
    13PihkaniskatFIN
    14OK JrvenFIN
    15KooveeFIN
    16Lapuan VirkiFIN
    17Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    18Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    19Nrpes OKFIN
    20IF FemmanFIN
    21Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    22Kangasalan KisaFIN
    23Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    24IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    25Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    26Suunta-SepotFIN
    27Suunta-2000FIN
    28OK77FIN
    29RastikarhutFIN
    30Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    31Tampereen PyrintFIN
    32Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    33OK KobrasEST
    34IF BraheFIN
    35Delta 2FIN
    36Pielaveden SampoFIN
    37Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    38Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    39Malax IFFIN
    40Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    41Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    42Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    43Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    44Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    45Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    46Lynx 2FIN
    47Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    48Solf IKFIN
    49Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    50Rasti-LukkoFIN
    51Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2FIN
    52Someron EsaFIN
    53IF landFIN
    54RastiketutFIN
    55Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    56Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    57Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    58Haapamen UrheilijatFIN
    59IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    60SippurastiFIN
    61Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN
    62Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    63Sestroretsk Sport SchoolRUS
    64Siilin RastiFIN
    65Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    66Lammin SkiFIN
    67Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    68IK FalkenFIN
    69Auran VannasFIN
    70Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    71Delta 3FIN
    72Rasti-JyryFIN
    73Suunta-2000 2FIN
    74Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    75Saloisten ReipasFIN
    76Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    77Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    78Lynx 4FIN
    79Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    80Lnsi-Rajan RastiFIN
    81Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    82Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    83Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    84Hyvinkn Rasti 4FIN
    85Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    86Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    87Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    88Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    89Savon SuuntaFIN
    90Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    91Delta 4FIN
    92Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    93Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    94Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    95OK VruEST
    96Olavin RastiFIN
    97Etel-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN
    98Lynx 3FIN
    99Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    100Hauhon SisuFIN
    101Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    102IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4FIN
    103Kouvolan Rasti-72 2FIN
    104Malax IF 2FIN
    105Saarenmaa OKEST
    106Maarian MahtiFIN
    107Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    108Rasti E4FIN
    109It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    110Kemin KiilatFIN
    111Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    112Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    113Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    114Vakka-RastiFIN
    115IF Femman 2FIN
    116IF MinkenFIN
    117Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    118OK77 2FIN
    119Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    120Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    121IF Brahe 2FIN
    122Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    123Luumen RastiFIN
    124Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    125OK Jrven 2FIN
    126Kalevan RastiFIN
    127Suonenjoen VasamaFIN
    128Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    129Sestroretsk Sport School 2RUS
    130Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    131Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    132Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    133Lappeen RientoFIN
    134OK Botnia 2FIN
    135Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    136Rasti 88FIN
    137Suunta-101 2FIN
    138Paimion Rasti 5FIN
    139Kemijrven UrheilijatFIN
    140Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    141Parkanon UrheilijatFIN
    142IF land 2FIN
    143Kangasalan Kisa 3FIN
    144Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    145Laitilan JyskeFIN
    146Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    147Haapamen Urheilijat 2FIN
    148Tikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN
    149Savon RastiFIN
    150Rasti-Jyry 2FIN
    151Eurajoen Veikot 2FIN
    152Hirvensalon Heitto 2FIN
    153Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 3FIN
    154Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    155Permeren RastiFIN
    156Koovee 2FIN
    157IF Femman 3FIN
    158Perhon KiriFIN
    159Alatornion PirkatFIN
    160Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    161Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    162Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    163Hmeenlinnan TarmoFIN
    164Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 3FIN
    165Rasti E4 2FIN
    166Solf IK 2FIN
    167Lynx 5FIN
    168Suunta-Sepot 3FIN
    169OK Jrven 3FIN
    170Angelniemen.Ankkuri 5FIN
    171Nokian Urheilijat 2FIN
    172Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    173Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    174Hirvensalon Heitto 3FIN
    175IF Femman 4FIN
    176Iisalmen VisaFIN
    177Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatFIN
    178Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    179Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    180Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    181Kangasalan Kisa 4FIN
    182Lahden Tyven HiihtjtFIN
    183Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 2FIN
    184Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    185Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    186Sahalahden KuntoFIN
    187Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    188Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    189Epiln EsaFIN
    190Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    191Vr IFFIN
    192OK Botnia 3FIN
    193Oulun TarmoFIN
    194Delta 6FIN
    195Lynx 6FIN
    196Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    197Siilin Rasti 2FIN
    198Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    199Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    200IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >