jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 4,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINRasti-Kurikka (77)25:35Juha-Matti Laakso25:35
    2FINDelta (5)+8Ville Kujala25:43
    3FINSavon Rasti (149)+18Aki Kankkunen25:53
    4FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (47)+23Markus Hirvinen25:58
    5FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (215)+24Jussi Syrjl25:59
    6FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (40)+28Harri Koskinen26:03
    7FINEspoon Suunta (4)+29Juha-Ville Ketolainen26:04
    8FINSuunta-2000 (27)+31Karri Mustonen26:06
    9FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+37Tapio Torro26:12
    10FINKangasalan Kisa (22)+37Kalle Viitanen26:12
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+38Antti Harju26:13
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)+38Petri Heinaro26:13
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30)+41Jussi Paganus26:16
    14FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+44Janne Nuotio26:19
    15FINLynx 2 (46)+45Kenneth Hertzman26:20
    16FINIF land (53)+49Jan Lehtinen26:24
    17FINRasti-Lukko (50)+53Kari Sinikallas26:28
    18RUSSestroretsk Sport School (63)+54Sergey Smirnov26:29
    19FINSuunta-2000 2 (73)+57Juha Kotaniemi26:32
    20FINViitasaaren Suunta (43)+1:03Jarno Lehtoranta26:38
    21FINIF land 2 (142)+1:05Henrik Sundblom26:40
    22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49)+1:08Jussi Keskinarkaus26:43
    23FINSomeron Esa (52)+1:16Teemu Vre26:51
    24FINVakka-Rasti (114)+1:18Teemu Ritasalo26:53
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+1:48Harri Pyy27:23
    26FINHirvensalon Heitto (41)+1:51Samuli Salmenoja27:26
    27FINPaimion Rasti (10)+1:57Teemu Poikkimki27:32
    28FINPielaveden Sampo (36)+1:59Heikki Nousiainen27:34
    29FINLynx (1)+2:04Samuli Launiainen27:39
    30FINOlavin Rasti (96)+2:07Kimmo Vilska27:42
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:08Eero Ruhanen27:43
    32FINSuunta-101 (12)+2:08Jarkko Liuha27:43
    33FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (85)+2:12Samuel Vainiomki27:47
    34FINIF Minken (116)+2:16Niclas Caldn27:51
    35FINKauhajoen Karhu (21)+2:18Mikko Pihlajamki27:53
    36FINLapuan Virki (16)+2:21Mikko Perl27:56
    37FINEurajoen Veikot (111)+2:29Lasse Lempainen28:04
    38FINLynx 4 (78)+2:30Andreas Norrman28:05
    39FINIF Femman (20)+2:31Jonas Williamsson28:06
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (86)+2:32Jari Murto28:07
    41FINSiilin Rasti (64)+2:35Petteri Vnnen28:10
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (26)+2:39Teuvo Koskinen28:14
    43FINKeravan Urheilijat (18)+2:40Mikko Heinonen28:15
    44FINPaimion Rasti 2 (17)+2:41Jukka Virtanen28:16
    45FINDelta 2 (35)+2:41Klaus Sundstrm28:16
    46FINIF Brahe (34)+2:54Bjrn Stenman28:29
    47ESTOK Kobras (33)+2:55Olle Krner28:30
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94)+3:00Mikko Sane28:35
    49FINJoutsenon Kullervo (70)+3:05Aki Myllrinen28:40
    50FINIF Brahe 2 (121)+3:05Henrik stman28:40
    51FINTampereen Pyrint (31)+3:07Jussi Moisander28:42
    52FINLappeen Riento (133)+3:11Antti Kyckling28:46
    53FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177)+3:26Jarkko Rajala29:01
    54FINRastikarhut (29)+3:31Mikko Sipil29:06
    55FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (61)+3:33Mikko Salmela29:08
    56FINLaitilan Jyske (145)+3:34Arttu Hannula29:09
    57FINKemijrven Urheilijat (139)+3:40Jari Mtt29:15
    58FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (7)+3:41Tommi Piril29:16
    59FINRasti 88 (136)+3:43Janne Kaarto29:18
    60FINIisalmen Visa (176)+3:45Eero Myttynen29:20
    61FINHyvinkn Rasti (25)+3:47Martti Palokangas29:22
    62FINKuhmon Peurat (45)+3:48Miko Hrknen29:23
    63FINOK Botnia (214)+3:52Kim Slotte29:27
    64FINLammin Ski (66)+3:54Terho Saaristo29:29
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102)+4:00Kristian Pihlflyckt29:35
    66FINOK Jrven (14)+4:01Martin Kurman29:36
    67FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153)+4:03Mikko Jalonen29:38
    68FINPihkaniskat (13)+4:08Markus Vihavainen29:43
    69FINKymin Suunnistajat (57)+4:11Antti Ranta29:46
    70FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (9)+4:18Jarno Kyhk29:53
    71FINSolf IK (48)+4:21Christoffer Helgas29:56
    72FINMalax IF (39)+4:26Andreas hman30:01
    73FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (144)+4:45Mikko Kekki30:20
    74FINDelta 3 (71)+4:47Kai Kujala30:22
    75FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (168)+4:49Esa Ullvn30:24
    76FINKemin Kiilat (110)+4:51Mika Leppnen30:26
    77FINSippurasti (60)+4:52Mikko Kossila30:27
    78FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (122)+4:56Janne Keski-Filppula30:31
    79FINLiedon Parma (208)+4:56Jussi Jalonen30:31
    80FINKalevan Rasti (126)+4:59Eero-Antti Lonka30:34
    81FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+5:00Henrik Gustafsson30:35
    82FINRasti E4 (108)+5:03Ari Hmlinen30:38
    83FINLynx 3 (98)+5:05Tuomas Majuri30:40
    84FINPohjankyrn Rasti (160)+5:07Kari Saari30:42
    85FINVetelin Urheilijat (107)+6:11Tuomas Haapalehto31:46
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59)+6:14Mikko Torso31:49
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76)+6:17Antti Vigelius31:52
    88FINKoovee (15)+6:18Lauri Pyyknen31:53
    89FINHaapamen Urheilijat (58)+6:18Arto Jokinen31:53
    90FINRastiketut (54)+6:23Teemu Vartiamki31:58
    91FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+6:26Heikki Leinonen32:01
    92FINVaasan Suunnistajat (132)+6:27Toni Nrv32:02
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (38)+6:33Ilkka Sillanp32:08
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+6:33Jussi Niilahti32:08
    95FINLapuan Virki 2 (120)+6:34Teemu Rantala32:09
    96FINNrpes OK (19)+6:38Pontus Backlund32:13
    97FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+6:40Jarkko Mykknen32:15
    98FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (124)+6:40Erno Peippo32:15
    99FINImatran Suunnistajat (90)+6:44Toni Lindroos32:19
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (55)+6:46Janne Salomki32:21
    101FINIF Femman 2 (115)+6:46Matias Knip32:21
    102FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (174)+6:49Pekka Vieno32:24
    103FINIK Falken (68)+6:51Leif Ena32:26
    104FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (65)+6:53Timo Bragge32:28
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135)+6:56Juha Siltovuori32:31
    106FINSuonenjoen Vasama (127)+7:01Sami Lyytinen32:36
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179)+7:05Jussi Tokola32:40
    108FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (32)+7:10Petri Paukkunen32:45
    109FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+7:10Lasse Luomanper32:45
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+7:14Jarmo Kujala32:49
    111FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (56)+7:17Teemu Laasanen32:52
    112FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (148)+7:19Jukka Kurunmki32:54
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (209)+7:26Lasse Virtanen33:01
    114FINSuomusjrven Sisu (218)+7:30Nikolai Niemi33:05
    115FINDelta 4 (91)+7:32Mikko Fldt33:07
    116FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (80)+7:38Juha Pokka33:13
    117FINOK77 (28)+7:39Svante Nilsson33:14
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (81)+7:46Juuso Toikka33:21
    119FINRasti 88 2 (217)+7:53Raino Vuorinen33:28
    120FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+8:00Iikka Lantto33:35
    121FINRasti-Jussit (211)+8:00Harri Heikkil33:35
    122FINRasti-Jyry (72)+8:04Lauri Tapola33:39
    123FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (172)+8:09Jari Rekola33:44
    124FINSolf IK 2 (166)+8:10Tom Aura33:45
    125FINMalax IF 2 (104)+8:11Ulf Hagner33:46
    126FINLynx 5 (167)+8:12Jrgen Sauren33:47
    127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+8:15Jouni Heinonen33:50
    128FINSahalahden Kunto (186)+8:18Olli Jatala33:53
    129FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51)+8:19Saku Vina33:54
    130FINVr IF (191)+8:24Bror-Erik Storlund33:59
    131FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99)+8:28Mika Toroi34:03
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37)+8:34Ari Pivnranta34:09
    133ESTOK Vru (95)+8:35Alo Ansmann34:10
    134FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103)+8:47Jussi Soini34:22
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+8:55Vesa Komssi34:30
    136FINHauhon Sisu (100)+9:03Lasse Lepist34:38
    137FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (151)+9:03Ilkka Mikkola34:38
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (84)+9:11Hannu Nummela34:46
    139FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (164)+9:18Vesa Vesterinen34:53
    140FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (119)+9:20Marko Kauppi34:55
    141FINLuumen Rasti (123)+9:21Jukka Pokela34:56
    142FINPaimion Rasti 4 (93)+9:27Risto Paavilainen35:02
    143FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (147)+9:29Janne Virkki35:04
    144FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92)+9:36Pasi Mkynen35:11
    145FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+9:37Isoknt35:12
    146FINMaarian Mahti (106)+9:38Antti Veijalainen35:13
    147FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (152)+9:50Pekka Ruohonen35:25
    148FINPermeren Rasti (155)+9:52Janne Juntunen35:27
    149FINRasti E4 2 (165)+9:53Sami Lehtoranta35:28
    150FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (202)+10:03Pekka Lehtinen35:38
    151FINKyrsRasti (221)+10:21Tuomas Vin35:56
    152FINAngelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170)+10:26Juha Lintula36:01
    153FINPerhon Kiri (158)+10:36Sami Finnil36:11
    154FINRastikarhut 2 (220)+10:39Harri Varjus36:14
    155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+10:40Tuomas Kaulio36:15
    156FINJuvan Urheilijat (88)+10:42Antti Vuorinen36:17
    157FINDelta 6 (194)+10:45Juha Ruti36:20
    158FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (130)+10:46Pekka Pitknen36:21
    159FINSavon Suunta (89)+10:50Sami Mustonen36:25
    160FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (82)+10:53Arto Paulin36:28
    161FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (213)+10:56Jani Lampinen36:31
    162FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (87)+11:01Tero Laurila36:36
    163FINDelta 5 (222)+11:02Teemu Hokkanen36:37
    164FINAuran Vannas (69)+11:03Kari Isotalo36:38
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (180)+11:03Tuomo Mkinen36:38
    166FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (97)+11:04Kalle Rosenblad36:39
    167FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (219)+11:06Fredrik Karlsson36:41
    168FINRasti-Jussit 2 (113)+11:11Pasi Lehtimki36:46
    169ESTSaarenmaa OK (105)+11:12Vahur Tiirik36:47
    170FINPaimion Rasti 5 (138)+11:15Anssi Salo36:50
    171FINTurun Suunnistajat (131)+11:16Pasi Nissil36:51
    172FINAlatornion Pirkat (159)+11:42Kimmo Annala37:17
    173FINParkanon Urheilijat (141)+12:39Erkki Taanila38:14
    174FINOK77 2 (118)+12:51Kimmo Ruokolainen38:26
    175FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (109)+12:55Antti Kuitunen38:30
    176FINLynx 6 (195)+13:19Tuomo Ylitalo38:54
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128)+13:23Mika Hmlist38:58
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (154)+13:23Antti Malmi38:58
    179FINIK Falken 2 (212)+13:23Mathias Harald38:58
    180FINEpiln Esa (189)+13:40Markus Vlimki39:15
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (184)+13:41Antti Ilomki39:16
    182FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (178)+13:42Jani Sompi39:17
    183FINIF Femman 3 (157)+13:43Jesper Wikstrom39:18
    184FINOK Botnia 2 (134)+13:52Johan Lvsund39:27
    185FINEspoon Suunta 3 (79)+13:55Mika Utukka39:30
    186FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (183)+13:55Tero Lindstedt39:30
    187FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (146)+13:57Mikko Anttonen39:32
    188FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162)+14:01Pekka Syvnen39:36
    189FINRasti-Jyry 2 (150)+14:13Jarkko Norola39:48
    190FINSuunta-101 2 (137)+14:22Tero Tiihonen39:57
    191FINNokian Urheilijat (161)+15:49Antti Porkka41:24
    192FINOlavin Rasti 2 (187)+15:52Lauri Ylnen41:27
    193FINTarpian Suunta (140)+15:53Samu Haavisto41:28
    194FINEspoon Suunta 4 (199)+15:55Riku-Matti Innil41:30
    195RUSSestroretsk Sport School 2 (129)+15:57Valera Malishev41:32
    196FINPihkaniskat 2 (216)+16:02Joonas Vihavainen41:37
    197FINKimito SF (203)+16:29John Bistrm42:04
    198FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (143)+16:47Jani Joensuu42:22
    199FINIF Femman 4 (175)+19:01Matias Lhdekorpi44:36
    200FINOK Jrven 3 (169)+19:14Tobias Sderstrm44:49
    Alla Nsta 200 >