jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 3,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLynx (1)2:02:57Katri Karvonen29:18
    2FINDelta (5)+2:04Maria Merilinen30:35
    3FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+2:06Liljan Vrton28:57
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:08Katja Kyckling28:13
    5FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (7)+2:10Hanna-Mari Seitala28:07
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30)+3:27Mari Paganus31:34
    7FINEspoon Suunta (4)+3:29Tiina Liukkonen35:03
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+5:32Sanna Heinonen29:08
    9FINPaimion Rasti 2 (17)+5:33Jaana Ryti28:11
    10FINPaimion Rasti (10)+5:39Mirja Nurmi28:18
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+8:06Kaisa Lehtikangas30:11
    12FINIF Femman (20)+8:21Sylvia Paro30:02
    13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (40)+8:52Riina Uusitalo35:41
    14FINKoovee (15)+9:40Riina Kuuselo27:17
    15FINSuunta-2000 (27)+10:31Pivi Korteniemi33:19
    16FINLapuan Virki (16)+10:35Helena Kytmki33:22
    17FINOK Jrven (14)+10:52Malin kerfelt30:56
    18ESTOK Kobras (33)+10:54Monilla Jrveoja31:19
    19FINPihkaniskat (13)+10:56Satu Sintonen30:27
    20FINNrpes OK (19)+10:58Mia Norrgrann28:26
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+11:01Satu Lehto28:44
    22FINHyvinkn Rasti (25)+11:12Paula Tukiainen29:31
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (31)+11:31Terhi Kulmala29:57
    24FINKeravan Urheilijat (18)+14:34Mari Siren31:32
    25FINKymin Suunnistajat (57)+14:45Salla Lehto29:53
    26FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (47)+14:46Taija Lyyski31:34
    27FINRasti-Lukko (50)+14:48Johanna Salin29:06
    28FINSuunta-101 (12)+14:53Jenni Toivonen33:04
    29FINIF Brahe (34)+15:03Anna Sjstrand32:41
    30FINKangasalan Kisa (22)+15:06Jenni Joensuu31:09
    31FINKauhajoen Karhu (21)+15:08Minna Rotola-Pukkila31:36
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (9)+15:13Leena Rauhamki32:14
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+15:14Hanna Mettl33:13
    34FINSuunta-Sepot (26)+15:16Johanna Kulmala31:17
    35FINViitasaaren Suunta (43)+15:23Tanja Pasanen31:39
    36FINSomeron Esa (52)+15:31Kirsi Karvonen29:58
    37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49)+15:35Mari-Annika Vaarala32:05
    38FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (86)+15:38Laura Koivisto33:00
    39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+15:41Sonja Skogster33:33
    40FINSolf IK (48)+15:50Katarina Hjort31:46
    41RUSSestroretsk Sport School (63)+15:55Anna Gladtsina34:23
    42FINHirvensalon Heitto (41)+16:20Johanna Lapinniemi32:53
    43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37)+22:30Henna Herttuainen31:29
    44FINRastikarhut (29)+22:33Annika Mannelin29:41
    45FINRasti-Jussit (211)+22:41Jaana Nyman27:12
    46FINPielaveden Sampo (36)+22:48Merja Krkkinen33:36
    47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (32)+22:53Jonna Asukas28:17
    48FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+22:53Heidi Pasajoki27:22
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+22:54Hanne Junnilainen29:01
    50FINLynx 2 (46)+22:59Taina Haikola29:27
    51FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51)+23:00Sari Nurmi33:39
    52FINDelta 2 (35)+23:01Taina Partanen36:18
    53FINValkeakosken Haka (81)+23:04Heidi Kuusisalo36:33
    54FINJoutsenon Kullervo (70)+23:14Mirka Pietikinen35:34
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+23:16Hanna Hovila35:07
    56FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (56)+23:17Laura Martikainen34:06
    57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76)+23:26Leila Paavola34:02
    58FINOK77 (28)+23:31Johanna Snll37:02
    59FINIK Falken (68)+23:33Katarina Forsman33:55
    60FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+23:37Riina Innil41:16
    61FINKuhmon Peurat (45)+23:38Virpi Komulainen32:39
    62FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (55)+23:38Suvi Uusitalo34:25
    63FINPaimion Rasti 3 (38)+23:42Maria Hellstrm29:52
    64FINEurajoen Veikot (111)+23:43Annika Kivimki33:42
    65FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (61)+23:46Jaana Lehtoranta38:55
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (77)+23:48Anne Vlikorpi30:56
    67FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (65)+23:49Anni Linnasalo32:46
    68FINHaapamen Urheilijat (58)+25:51Elli Haapamki29:00
    69FINRastiketut (54)+27:12Heidi Kivist31:51
    70FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+27:16Pivi Hiltunen32:39
    71FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (85)+27:43Sanna Laakso37:32
    72FINSiilin Rasti (64)+28:45Leena Vuori34:08
    73FINMalax IF (39)+29:01Jessica Holmback38:34
    74FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (80)+31:14Kristiina Mehtl34:27
    75FINSippurasti (60)+31:22Aino Sihvola38:52
    76FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103)+33:03Satu Lehto32:08
    77FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+33:04Henna Joki-Tokola32:25
    78FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128)+33:15Sanna Hmlist32:27
    79FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (146)+33:18Henrika Fljt32:07
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99)+33:20Taija Antikainen35:45
    81FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92)+33:32Anne Pouttu32:55
    82FINMaarian Mahti (106)+33:33Vilma Maanp34:25
    83FINLammin Ski (66)+33:42Mari Hoppania41:08
    84FINImatran Suunnistajat (90)+35:09Kaisa Kantokivi39:10
    85FINVetelin Urheilijat (107)+35:10Pauliina Nygrd30:48
    86FINJuvan Urheilijat (88)+35:14Riitta Auvinen30:47
    87FINDelta 3 (71)+35:16Merja Linden36:10
    88FINAuran Vannas (69)+35:17Raija Rantanen30:45
    89FINIF land (53)+35:45Veronica Allberg32:29
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59)+35:46Anna Koponen32:18
    91FINRasti 88 (136)+38:05Tuuli Lempa33:21
    92FINOlavin Rasti (96)+38:10Paula Ylnen33:44
    93FINSuunta-2000 2 (73)+38:11Jaana Ylioinas51:22
    94FINIF Femman 2 (115)+38:26Josefin Wikstrm49:16
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94)+38:42Satu Kuusiola43:42
    96FINRasti-Jyry (72)+38:47Sara Lyttyjrvi42:42
    97FINVakka-Rasti (114)+39:04Irene Suomi43:25
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)+39:12Aino Hirvi40:11
    99FINIF Minken (116)+39:13Malin Lindgren44:21
    100FINLiedon Parma (208)+39:33Sari Pilpola39:57
    101FINKemin Kiilat (110)+39:34Terhi Ratia38:43
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102)+44:28Jessica Majander40:33
    103FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+44:30Kirsti Laakso37:36
    104FINLapuan Virki 2 (120)+44:37Pivi Tala47:16
    105FINVaasan Suunnistajat (132)+44:45Jaana Einola39:08
    106FINLappeen Riento (133)+44:49Marjo Punkkinen37:51
    107FINSavon Suunta (89)+46:04Niina Huuhka34:45
    108FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (148)+46:04Irinja Kiprianoff52:20
    109FINLynx 4 (78)+46:11Jutta Bckman35:51
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (84)+46:12Paula Miettinen40:25
    111FINRasti E4 (108)+46:13Miia Raatikainen37:55
    112FINKalevan Rasti (126)+46:19Ilona Haapasalo36:29
    113FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+46:21Pia Laurinen34:24
    114FINDelta 4 (91)+46:22Outi Laine35:05
    115FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (87)+46:23Kirsi Kallela38:13
    116FINIF Brahe 2 (121)+46:35Malin Lindell36:33
    117FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (151)+46:39Hanna Nuutamo40:06
    118FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (147)+46:43Susanne Metsola36:43
    119ESTOK Vru (95)+46:59Kristi Mttus36:51
    120FINHauhon Sisu (100)+47:02Mirkka Salonen34:08
    121FINEspoon Suunta 3 (79)+47:13Pivi Piril32:45
    122FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (122)+47:14Teija Turunen32:32
    123FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (109)+47:17Tanja Sllinen33:21
    124FINRasti-Jyry 2 (150)+47:32Hanna Heikkil35:44
    125FINMalax IF 2 (104)+47:33Joana Holmlund38:47
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135)+48:10Annika Kiuru34:06
    127FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (97)+48:12Maarit Nygrd35:46
    128FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (82)+48:37Eveliina Pietil31:07
    129FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+48:56Marika Udd42:16
    130FINLynx 3 (98)+49:16Lina Monten30:41
    131ESTSaarenmaa OK (105)+50:22Kairi Pldniit32:43
    132FINOK77 2 (118)+50:31Heidi Franzen31:34
    133FINParkanon Urheilijat (141)+50:32Heli Havanka33:07
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (209)+50:33Heidi Saarinen46:12
    135FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (130)+50:58Kati Pitknen38:10
    136FINPaimion Rasti 4 (93)+51:26Marika Nurmi32:34
    137FINLuumen Rasti (123)+52:03Hanna Henttu47:23
    138FINKemijrven Urheilijat (139)+55:16Taru Oikarinen49:28
    139FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (124)+55:26Hilja Salminen37:12
    140FINTurun Suunnistajat (131)+55:49Piritta Saario52:27
    141FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (152)+57:38Mirka Nurmi53:29
    142FINSuonenjoen Vasama (127)+58:52Suvi Lyytinen43:37
    143FINOK Jrven 2 (125)+58:59Mikaela Lind47:27
    144FINAngelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170)+1:00:44Maijuleena Vli-Klemel56:30
    145FINRasti-Jussit 2 (113)+1:01:03Ulla Keskinen46:28
    146FINNokian Urheilijat (161)+1:02:05Marika Reiman48:00
    147RUSSestroretsk Sport School 2 (129)+1:02:06Maria Vargasova44:16
    148FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (171)+1:02:13Soile Hanttu48:06
    149FINSuunta-101 2 (137)+1:02:15Kaisa Kokkonen38:10
    150FINRasti E4 2 (165)+1:02:37Satu Kuusranta49:19
    151FINSavon Rasti (149)+1:02:38Heidi Korhonen39:27
    152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (164)+1:02:47Essi Mkel40:36
    153FINPaimion Rasti 5 (138)+1:02:50Henni Axelin42:45
    154FINKoovee 2 (156)+1:02:55Piritta Seppl39:13
    155FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153)+1:03:02Sirja Kulmala43:14
    156FINPermeren Rasti (155)+1:04:07Maria Laitinen51:18
    157FINIF land 2 (142)+1:04:08Emmy Blomster45:29
    158FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (144)+1:08:11Maija Kekki41:30
    159FINLaitilan Jyske (145)+1:08:33Jonna Lehtola41:51
    160FINPohjankyrn Rasti (160)+1:08:36Hanna Hemminki40:46
    161FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (119)+1:08:48Pivi Nummelin49:39
    162FINAlatornion Pirkat (159)+1:09:01Hanna Hookana40:14
    163FINOK Botnia 2 (134)+1:09:12Susan Blomqvist44:54
    164FINIF Femman 3 (157)+1:09:20Heidi Joki53:51
    165FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (143)+1:09:44Asta Rantanen47:41
    166FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (172)+1:10:42Kirsi-Maria Karhumki43:10
    167FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (174)+1:10:43Leeni Mattila48:36
    168FINSolf IK 2 (166)+1:10:49Cecilia Hjort45:36
    169FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (168)+1:11:01Kati Laakso54:22
    170FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185)+1:14:12Aki Fljt42:53
    171FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (181)+1:14:22Susanna Pajula41:23
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (180)+1:14:33Mirkka Janka59:54
    173FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (183)+1:14:47Elina Lahdenranta40:19
    174FINTarpian Suunta (140)+1:15:44Satu Mntyl59:09
    175FINHauhon Sisu 2 (173)+1:17:59Johanna Muroke44:51
    176FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (154)+1:20:18Sanna Pakkanen1:05:26
    177FINIisalmen Visa (176)+1:20:19Pivi Tikkanen1:10:28
    178FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177)+1:20:20Maria Kankaanp1:03:22
    179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179)+1:20:22Elina Sassi1:05:28
    180FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162)+1:20:39Kirsi-Maria Hyyrylinen1:11:49
    181FINPerhon Kiri (158)+1:21:13Tiina Pannula1:04:30
    182FINOK Jrven 3 (169)+1:22:43Anne Lindhom47:18
    183FINSahalahden Kunto (186)+1:22:53Kati Rajala47:48
    184FINOlavin Rasti 2 (187)+1:25:14Riikka Heiskanen44:52
    185FINIF Femman 4 (175)+1:25:47Milja Hahto52:24
    186FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (163)+1:28:28Mervi Vuorinen1:11:32
    187FINLynx 5 (167)+1:28:41Anne Rontu53:42
    188FINDelta 6 (194)+1:29:45Kati Mikkonen1:01:39
    189FINEpiln Esa (189)+1:35:38Katja Laakso50:16
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (190)+1:35:57Katri Niemi47:29
    191FINOK Botnia 3 (192)+1:36:10Maria Enlund53:21
    192FINLynx 6 (195)+1:36:10Johanna Bckman53:08
    193FINOulun Tarmo (193)+1:37:25Sanna Pikkarainen54:26
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (196)+1:50:31Hanna Kytl44:23
    195FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (188)+1:50:51Tuuli Sirola45:52
    196FINVr IF (191)+1:53:05Jenny Kulp1:22:29
    197FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (182)+1:53:06Sirpa Jokinen1:06:35
    198FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (178)+1:54:59Merja Rantanen55:14
    199FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (184)+1:55:13Satu Yliherne1:25:55
    200FINDelta 7 (204)+2:04:42Heidi Laakso1:12:50
    Alla Nsta 200 >