jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 5,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLynx (1)2:38:53Marika Bostrm35:56
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:25Mari Sane36:13
    3FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+4:40Marika Roos38:30
    4FINEspoon Suunta (4)+6:49Maria Hoffman39:16
    5FINPaimion Rasti (10)+8:41Satu Vesalainen38:58
    6FINDelta (5)+11:27Vendla Lindholm45:19
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (6)+11:47Riikka Kivel39:37
    8FINKoovee (15)+12:48Tanja Niemel39:04
    9FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+13:28Toivonen Elina43:52
    10FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (7)+15:15Niina Leino49:01
    11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30)+15:43Heli Hmlist48:12
    12FINPaimion Rasti 2 (17)+15:52Meri Hallisto46:15
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+16:01Lila Harjamki40:56
    14FINPihkaniskat (13)+16:54Riina Kaskentaus41:54
    15FINOK Jrven (14)+16:55Annika Pienimki41:59
    16ESTOK Kobras (33)+17:00Kaidi Oone42:02
    17FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (9)+18:19Anne Rauhamki39:02
    18FINNrpes OK (19)+19:21Carina Nordman44:19
    19FINKauhajoen Karhu (21)+19:22Anne Trni40:10
    20FINLapuan Virki (16)+19:34Anne Peltola44:55
    21FINSuunta-101 (12)+19:50Johanna Toivonen40:53
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (31)+20:17Laura Kiiski44:42
    23FINKeravan Urheilijat (18)+20:51Aura Puhakka42:13
    24FINHirvensalon Heitto (41)+21:16Senni Salmenoja40:52
    25FINSuunta-Sepot (26)+21:35Leena Mauriala42:15
    26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+21:45Jeanette Lajunen42:00
    27FINKangasalan Kisa (22)+21:48Johanna Niittymki42:38
    28FINSuunta-2000 (27)+21:51Auli Korteniemi47:16
    29FINKymin Suunnistajat (57)+23:27Pivi Nurmiainen44:38
    30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (40)+23:42Miia Hrkk50:46
    31FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+23:48Taru Salminen36:07
    32FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+24:01Titta Korkalo37:04
    33FINOK77 (28)+25:25Ingrid Stengrd37:50
    34FINHyvinkn Rasti (25)+26:00Anniina Kiiltomki50:44
    35FINIF Femman (20)+26:01Marina Lgland53:36
    36FINRastikarhut (29)+26:22Heli Jukkola39:45
    37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (32)+26:26Tytti Nahi39:29
    38FINPaimion Rasti 3 (38)+27:00Kati Johansson39:14
    39FINIK Falken (68)+27:01Andrea Vikstrm39:24
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (67)+27:08Tuija Antikainen40:10
    41FINLynx 2 (46)+27:51Henna Sorvari40:48
    42FINViitasaaren Suunta (43)+28:45Asta Myllynen49:18
    43FINRasti-Lukko (50)+28:57Susanna Valkonen50:05
    44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37)+29:53Maria Salmi43:19
    45FINSomeron Esa (52)+29:55Kaisa Kuisma50:20
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76)+30:08Elina Kivioja42:38
    47FINSolf IK (48)+30:25Camilla Sjberg50:31
    48FINPielaveden Sampo (36)+30:28Kaisu Martinmki43:36
    49FINIF Brahe (34)+32:23Tina Finns53:16
    50FINDelta 2 (35)+33:25Pivi Nikander46:20
    51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+34:08Elina Hovila54:50
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (47)+34:11Nina Isoherranen55:21
    53FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (56)+34:11Jenni Pntinen46:50
    54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49)+34:19Piia Nurmela54:40
    55FINMalax IF (39)+34:55Johanna Hartvik41:50
    56FINKuhmon Peurat (45)+34:59Leena Komulainen47:17
    57FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (61)+35:03Kaisu Toikkanen47:13
    58FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (65)+35:04Mervi Pohjoisaho47:11
    59FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+35:22Kaisa Lantto44:02
    60FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (146)+38:38Paula Haapakoski41:16
    61RUSSestroretsk Sport School (63)+38:42Olga Kovsh58:43
    62FINHaapamen Urheilijat (58)+38:49Merja Riihimki48:54
    63FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51)+38:57Anu Jalonen51:53
    64FINRastiketut (54)+39:28Katariina Ilomki48:12
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (86)+41:14Anna Vilpo1:01:32
    66FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (55)+42:35Aino Sillanp54:53
    67FINRasti-Jyry (72)+43:31Katja Seitajoki40:40
    68FINSippurasti (60)+44:16Sari Huovi48:50
    69FINVetelin Urheilijat (107)+44:20Miia Nygrd45:06
    70FINAuran Vannas (69)+44:22Leena Miettinen45:01
    71FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59)+45:20Irene Liitiinen45:30
    72FINIF land (53)+45:25Maria Sjstrm45:36
    73FINImatran Suunnistajat (90)+45:26Mira Virtanen46:13
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92)+45:29Mervi Hauta47:53
    75FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (85)+45:38Elina Mkinen53:51
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+45:41Johanna Niittymki58:21
    77FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (80)+45:46Eeva-Kaisa Prokkola50:28
    78FINLammin Ski (66)+47:06Saara Palonen49:20
    79FINEurajoen Veikot (111)+47:21Marika Siivonen59:34
    80FINOlavin Rasti (96)+47:26Reetta Heiskanen45:12
    81FINSiilin Rasti (64)+47:31Mari Koponen54:42
    82FINVakka-Rasti (114)+49:29Heli Nukki46:21
    83FINKemin Kiilat (110)+49:43Elina Ratia46:05
    84FINJuvan Urheilijat (88)+50:08Anne Kuisma50:50
    85FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103)+50:27Niina Hmlinen53:20
    86FINJoutsenon Kullervo (70)+53:05Mari Hmlinen1:05:47
    87FINSuunta-2000 2 (73)+53:05Sanna Alatalo50:50
    88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117)+53:23Paula Porkka44:49
    89FINMaarian Mahti (106)+53:26Minna Wigelius55:49
    90FINSavon Suunta (89)+53:27Maija Huuhka43:19
    91FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (87)+53:28Marjaana Kiiltomki43:01
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (81)+53:36Sari Haapakangas1:06:28
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128)+53:49Reija Anttonen56:30
    94FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+54:42Maria Kaijalainen41:42
    95FINLynx 4 (78)+54:53Miia Hovi44:38
    96FINHauhon Sisu (100)+54:59Johanna Tervaoja43:53
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (77)+55:00Petra Sippola1:07:08
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)+55:02Merja Kokkonen51:46
    99FINIF Minken (116)+55:03Eva-Lena Sundell51:46
    100FINEspoon Suunta 3 (79)+55:07Saija Miettinen43:50
    101FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (109)+55:11Helena Huikko43:50
    102FINDelta 3 (71)+55:24Ulla Reinikainen56:04
    103FINRasti E4 (108)+55:41Niina Raatikainen45:24
    104FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (82)+57:03Eeva Lepo44:22
    105FINPaimion Rasti 4 (93)+57:54Katariina Peikola42:24
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99)+58:16Anu Laukkarinen1:00:52
    107FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (97)+58:31Laura Rosenblad46:15
    108FINRasti 88 (136)+59:10Minna Seppnen57:01
    109ESTOK Vru (95)+59:46Lilian Jesaar48:43
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+59:54Jenni Jrvinen49:29
    111FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (84)+59:59Johanna Nieminen49:43
    112FINIF Femman 2 (115)+1:00:02Lena Berg57:32
    113FINOK77 2 (118)+1:00:03Raisa Sell45:28
    114FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102)+1:00:06Jenny Heinonen51:34
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94)+1:00:11Heidi Arjamaa57:25
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+1:00:27Satu Turtola1:03:19
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (209)+1:01:43Miia Waltari47:06
    118ESTSaarenmaa OK (105)+1:01:46Renna Jirvalt47:20
    119FINLuumen Rasti (123)+1:02:12Taija Rauhala46:05
    120FINVaasan Suunnistajat (132)+1:03:34Tanja-Tupuna Harjamki54:45
    121FINMalax IF 2 (104)+1:03:36Ann-Christine Sderlund51:59
    122FINLynx 3 (98)+1:04:17Micaela Malmsten50:57
    123FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (148)+1:04:59Sanna Hakkarainen54:51
    124FINDelta 4 (91)+1:05:03Katja Savela54:37
    125FINOK Jrven 2 (125)+1:05:14Minna Oinas42:11
    126FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (122)+1:05:50Jaana Jeronen54:32
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat (131)+1:06:43Marjaana Koiranen46:50
    128FINKalevan Rasti (126)+1:07:50Sanna Rupponen57:27
    129FINPaimion Rasti 5 (138)+1:08:43Sari Ilola41:49
    130FINRasti-Jyry 2 (150)+1:09:16Jola Purme57:40
    131FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (124)+1:09:20Katariina Pussi49:50
    132FINLapuan Virki 2 (120)+1:09:38Pia Takala1:00:57
    133FINSuonenjoen Vasama (127)+1:12:26Piritta Jetsu49:30
    134FINRasti-Jussit 2 (113)+1:12:29Tiina Nyman47:22
    135FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (151)+1:12:49Maaria Koskialho1:02:06
    136FINIF Brahe 2 (121)+1:13:09Tanja Finns1:02:30
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (119)+1:14:24Maaret Rantanen41:32
    138FINParkanon Urheilijat (141)+1:14:38Pivi Linna1:00:02
    139FINLiedon Parma (208)+1:14:44Piia Leskinen1:11:07
    140FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (130)+1:14:53Satu Tahkola59:51
    141FINLaitilan Jyske (145)+1:15:58Reija Lintunen43:21
    142FINKoovee 2 (156)+1:16:14Katri Mattila49:15
    143FINLappeen Riento (133)+1:18:31Anni Arola1:09:38
    144FINSuunta-101 2 (137)+1:19:05Katariina Harjula52:46
    145RUSSestroretsk Sport School 2 (129)+1:19:26Natasha Gorgatko53:16
    146FINKemijrven Urheilijat (139)+1:19:29Mervi Kulmunki1:00:09
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135)+1:19:35Anne Miettinen1:07:21
    148FINTarpian Suunta (140)+1:20:02Saija Lahtinen40:14
    149FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (143)+1:21:12Jenni Kaaja47:24
    150FINIF land 2 (142)+1:21:30Malin Karlsson53:18
    151FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (152)+1:21:33Hanna Ruohonen59:51
    152FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (168)+1:23:02Marjo-Riitta Palomki47:57
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (154)+1:23:36Tuuli Koivu39:14
    154FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (144)+1:23:43Kaisa-Maria Koukka51:28
    155FINOK Botnia 2 (134)+1:23:48Heidi Grannabba50:32
    156FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (147)+1:25:53Marjo Jokela1:15:06
    157FINAlatornion Pirkat (159)+1:29:14Heli Mki-Jokela56:09
    158FINSavon Rasti (149)+1:29:25Mervi Hyli1:02:43
    159FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (171)+1:29:43Marianne Reiman1:03:26
    160FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153)+1:30:21Anu Hannula1:03:15
    161FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (172)+1:30:55Anna-Kaisa Kosenius56:09
    162FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (183)+1:33:08Mirva Jrvenper54:17
    163FINPermeren Rasti (155)+1:33:15Marjo Mtt1:05:04
    164FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (174)+1:33:16Nastia Kulikova58:29
    165FINSolf IK 2 (166)+1:33:18Linda Englund58:25
    166FINPerhon Kiri (158)+1:33:22Anne Pannula48:05
    167FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (164)+1:33:45Katja Mustajrvi1:06:54
    168FINIF Femman 3 (157)+1:35:15Sofia Smeds1:01:51
    169FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162)+1:36:51Sari Kallunki52:08
    170FINOK Jrven 3 (169)+1:36:59Pamela Roth50:12
    171FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (181)+1:37:22Katri Myllri58:56
    172FINAngelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170)+1:37:31Riikka Anttonen1:12:43
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179)+1:37:47Kirsi Suopelto53:21
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (180)+1:38:56Henna Moisander1:00:19
    175FINOlavin Rasti 2 (187)+1:39:06Katja Piironen49:48
    176FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (163)+1:39:17Niina Laakso46:45
    177FINPohjankyrn Rasti (160)+1:40:13Pivi Luoma1:07:33
    178FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185)+1:40:22Laura Fljt1:02:06
    179FINRasti E4 2 (165)+1:44:57Mari Raatikainen1:18:16
    180FINNokian Urheilijat (161)+1:45:10Johanna Rantanen1:19:01
    181FINLynx 5 (167)+1:45:56Jonna Bckman53:11
    182FINSahalahden Kunto (186)+1:49:57Maija Lahdenniemi1:03:00
    183FINIisalmen Visa (176)+1:50:17Hanna Vtinen1:05:54
    184FINOK Botnia 3 (192)+1:56:44Heidi Enlund56:30
    185FINIF Femman 4 (175)+1:56:48Linda Nyman1:06:57
    186FINHauhon Sisu 2 (173)+1:58:25Sanna Palm1:16:22
    187FINOulun Tarmo (193)+2:03:47Teija Kangas1:02:18
    188FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (178)+2:04:33Suvi Manninen45:30
    189FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (184)+2:04:48Suvi Koskinen45:31
    190FINEpiln Esa (189)+2:05:28Mirkka Rintakoski1:05:46
    191FINDelta 6 (194)+2:05:45Ilona Lepist1:11:56
    192FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177)+2:05:52Susanna Ritola1:21:28
    193FINVr IF (191)+2:07:47Britt-Mari Storlund50:38
    194FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (182)+2:07:58Tiia Mrsky50:48
    195FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (188)+2:09:58Nina Lehikoinen55:03
    196FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (190)+2:16:29Maritta Lehvonen1:16:28
    197FINSiilin Rasti 2 (197)+2:24:24Asta Tenhunen55:08
    198FINEspoon Suunta 4 (199)+2:25:12Hanna Kangasaho50:00
    199FINKeuruun Kisailijat (196)+2:26:25Jenni Neijonen1:11:50
    200FINLynx 6 (195)+2:29:09Maija Kipinoinen1:28:55
    Alla Nsta 200 >