jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1995

    Etapptider 3. etapp 3,2 km

    113Pivi Surakka19:27FINKeravan Urheilijat
    235Jenni Mettl19:32+5FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    321Sanna Malmivirta20:08+41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    440Camilla Kulmala20:11+44FINSuunta-Sepot
    568Hanna Romppanen20:23+56FINKalevan Rasti
    637Laura Hokka20:35+1:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    725Bodil Holmstrm20:50+1:23FINOK77
    856Suvi Mrsky21:06+1:39FINLiedon Parma
    927Nina Udimova21:13+1:46RUSSestroretsin urh.koulu
    1024Sandra Andersson21:21+1:54SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    1146Jenni Laine21:31+2:04FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1244Johanna Kaulio21:33+2:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1332Ann-Sofie Sundelin21:35+2:08FINIF Femman
    1453Pinja Satri21:36+2:09FINKoo-Vee
    77Laura Suominen21:36+2:09FINRasti-Nokia
    16186Maria Pietil21:48+2:21FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    174Anna Salo21:52+2:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    186Jenny Winblad21:56+2:29SWEHagaby GoIF
    1923Kirsi Kallela21:57+2:30FINHyvinkn Rasti
    2017Annu Tyysknen22:01+2:34FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    2133Laura Salmi22:07+2:40FINRasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulko 2
    2257Sara Forsstrm22:12+2:45FINOK Raseborg
    2383Anni Vahteri22:14+2:47FINOulun Tarmo
    2426Terhi Karvinen22:21+2:54FINPihkaniskat
    255Kairi Luigelaht22:24+2:57ESTOK Kobras
    2618Annemari Vierinen22:40+3:13FINLynx 2
    2715Tiina Kivimki22:41+3:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2822Lena Jauhiainen22:47+3:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2930Annika Kruuna22:52+3:25FINPargas IF
    48Hanna Miettinen22:52+3:25FINAuran Vannas
    311Sanna Pakkanen22:54+3:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    20Mia Maria Lngskog22:54+3:27FINNrpes OK
    332Eeva Karvonen22:55+3:28FINLynx
    3441Katri Nyrhil22:58+3:31FINLapuan Virki
    3519Maria Ritola22:59+3:32FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    3610Miia Karetjoki23:01+3:34FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3716Jenni Uusimaa23:15+3:48FINKangasala SK
    3847Sanna Tolsa23:16+3:49FINKymin Suunnistajat
    39113Olga Himitchenko23:17+3:50RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk
    4045Eeva Korteniemi23:20+3:53FINSuunta 2000
    4114Kaisa Soikkeli23:28+4:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    80Leena Kirjavainen23:28+4:01FINHauhon Sisu
    433Nina Kiiskinen23:30+4:03FINTampereen Pyrint
    44131Heidi Rahikkala23:36+4:09FINSaloisten Reipas
    4531Katariina Kulmala23:38+4:11FINRasti-Lukko
    74Kaisa Eronen23:38+4:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4769Liina Lnsiluoto23:40+4:13FINEspoon Suunta
    48147Eeva Kirssi23:43+4:16FINSippurasti
    4995Anni Raudsepp23:44+4:17ESTOK Vru
    5050Sara Frjd23:51+4:24FINOK Botnia
    139Zarah Lf-hlin23:51+4:24SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    5249Susanna Lehtosaari23:59+4:32FINOulun Suunnistajat
    53187Tia Junnola24:00+4:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    5411Heidi Humaljoki24:01+4:34FINHirvensalon Heitto
    90Henna-Riitta Tasanen24:01+4:34FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    56194Michaela Kapr24:03+4:36FINIF Femman 3
    577Terhi Ratia24:15+4:48FINPaimion Rasti
    589Marjut Mononen24:16+4:49FINSuunta 101
    598Maija Vehmas24:18+4:51FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6034Anna-Mari Junkkari24:24+4:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6112Lenita Lempainen24:25+4:58FINEurajoen Veikot
    6255Pauliina Silvennoinen24:28+5:01FINJuvan Urheilijat
    63151Annina Ronkainen24:31+5:04FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    6429Sari Finnil24:38+5:11FINVetelin Urheilijat
    65129Senni Saarikko24:39+5:12FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    6681Oksana Pustovalova24:48+5:21RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk 2
    67119Katja Sllinen24:56+5:29FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    6839Ilona Haarlaa25:09+5:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    69165Ida Skutnabba25:15+5:48FINOK Botnia 2
    7075Jonna Peltola25:21+5:54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    7162Elli-Inkeri Sorsa25:22+5:55FINKyrs-Rasti
    97Tarja Turunen25:22+5:55FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    73105Terhi Mykknen25:26+5:59FINSiilin Rasti
    7461Marjo Saarenp25:37+6:10FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    7584Katja Per25:43+6:16FINRasti-Kurikka
    76163Annika Leino25:45+6:18FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    7794Petra Karimies25:56+6:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    7882Henna Riikonen25:58+6:31FINSomeron Esa
    7996Marttiina Joensuu26:00+6:33FINNivalan Urheilijat
    80173Virpi Keikkinen26:13+6:46FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    8143Jenny Hjerpe26:19+6:52FINIF Femman 2
    8264Salla Muotka26:21+6:54FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    8328Anna Vli-Klemel26:25+6:58FINDelta
    8460Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty26:26+6:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    155Maija Hakala26:26+6:59FINHauhon Sisu 2
    86100Minna Aalto26:35+7:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8798Pirjo Vrnen26:37+7:10FINKouvolan Rasti
    125Riikka Ylnen26:37+7:10FINRasti E4
    8936Johanna Kiviaho27:05+7:38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9038Niina Tapanainen27:16+7:49FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9170Minna Sjstrand27:18+7:51FINIF Brahe
    9292Pivi Laine27:19+7:52FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9385Charlotta Lundgren27:24+7:57FINAkilles OK
    94138Anna Tarandi27:28+8:01SWEIFK Liding 2
    9571Mirva Salminen27:36+8:09FINLammin Ski
    9658Reetta Vartiainen27:41+8:14FINRastikarhut
    9789Ida hman27:43+8:16FINPargas IF 2
    98118Katariina Kelloniemi27:52+8:25FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    161Petra Kanerva27:52+8:25FINOK Orient
    100115Maarit Haarma27:58+8:31FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    101103Siru Parviainen28:17+8:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    10288Lena Paxal28:18+8:51FINSolf IK
    103183Anne Jouppi28:30+9:03FINLammin Ski 2
    104127Hannele Grnholm28:49+9:22FINPaimion Rasti 4
    10559Paula Miettinen28:53+9:26FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    106102Susanna Stark28:55+9:28FINIK Falken
    10772Jaana Norola28:56+9:29FINRasti-Jyry
    112Reeta Peltonen28:56+9:29FINEspoon Suunta 3
    10976Sabina Sundman29:00+9:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    11042Satu Pietikinen29:01+9:34FINIisalmen Visa
    11163Reetta Haveri-Heikkil29:15+9:48FINSuunta 101 2
    112104Merja Loven29:21+9:54FINVakka-Rasti
    11379Sari Viskari29:25+9:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    114101Ivika Aigro29:26+9:59ESTOK Kobras 2
    156Tuuli Paunonen29:26+9:59FINKoo-Vee 2
    116135Raisa Hynninen29:34+10:07FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    11751Anne Peltoniemi29:37+10:10FINMalax IF
    118132Erica Karlsson29:39+10:12SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    119176Pilvi Lietzen29:42+10:15FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    12065Reeta Karvinen29:48+10:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    12152Mikaela Karlsson29:56+10:29FINIF land
    122128Heli Lyytikinen29:59+10:32FINPaimion Rasti 3
    123172Liisa Komulainen30:12+10:45FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    12467Tiina Rikknen30:15+10:48FINDelta 2
    12566Hanna-Kaisa Rsnen30:18+10:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    126154Raita Rintanen30:20+10:53FINRasti-Nokia 2
    127144Kristiina Pietil30:21+10:54FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    128108Ida Gawell30:28+11:01SWEIFK Liding
    129146Anna Vesterbacka30:29+11:02FINMalax IF 2
    130158Taija Johansson30:30+11:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    13187Petra Lindroos30:40+11:13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    132116Heli Virtanen30:44+11:17FINPihkaniskat 2
    13386Hannele Heikkil30:49+11:22FINRasti-Jussit
    13491Katja Iivonen30:50+11:23FINAsikkalan Raikas
    135124Marika Mattila30:55+11:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    136159Heidi Torro30:58+11:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    137185Johanna Vehkamki31:06+11:39FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    13878Eila Tynkkynen31:08+11:41FINOlavin Rasti
    139106Niina Nissil31:14+11:47FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    140114Maria Sundstrm31:20+11:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    141171Elina Salminen31:28+12:01FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    142111Anni Suomela31:31+12:04FINRastivarsat
    143143Maija Huttunen31:36+12:09FINOlavin Rasti 2
    144184Emma Harald32:00+12:33FINIK Falken 2
    145148Maija-Leena Hulkkonen32:09+12:42FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    146117Anna Erving32:10+12:43FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    191Marianne Nygrd32:10+12:43FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    148126Vanja Fred32:22+12:55FINIF Femman 4
    149140Elina Lehtimki32:41+13:14FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    150157Elisa Laaksonen33:03+13:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    151145Tiina Lindholm33:04+13:37FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    152137Susanna Honkanen33:14+13:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    153160Katri Rapo33:19+13:52FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    154177Matilda Widjeskog33:23+13:56FINOK Terjrv
    155107Anni Pasanen33:32+14:05FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    15699Virve Kettunen34:07+14:40FINImatran Suunnistajat
    15773Anni Mkel34:18+14:51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    158192Marina Lindfors34:30+15:03FINIK Falken 3
    159141Maarit Korpi35:26+15:59FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    160168Hanna Toikka35:33+16:06FINRapsu
    161164Anna Korkeakangas36:54+17:27FINRasti-Jussit 2
    162136Katri Mehtl36:56+17:29FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    16393Elisa Kemppainen37:28+18:01FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    164167Eeva-Kaisa Haakana37:50+18:23FINAlatornion Pirkat
    165134Katja Kolehmainen37:55+18:28FINLynx 3
    166193Suvi Nrvnen37:56+18:29FINEspoon Suunta 4
    167120Eva Halmetoja38:17+18:50FINLynx 4
    168133Jenni Rsnen38:40+19:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    169110Sirpa Kokkinen38:45+19:18FINViitasaaren Suunta
    170153Sofia Vainiomki38:52+19:25FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    171162Leena Erving39:00+19:33FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2
    172188Tua Sundqvist39:10+19:43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    173189Anne Filppula39:32+20:05FINOK Botnia 3
    174123Katri Hurskainen39:45+20:18FINValkeakosken Haka
    17554Noora Palmu39:56+20:29FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    176130Riina Koskela40:20+20:53FINMntsln Urheilijat
    177166Tanja Koskikallio41:26+21:59FINDelta 3
    178122Heli Haikonen42:27+23:00FINLuumen Rasti
    179142Katja Pkknen42:49+23:22FINKuhmon Peurat
    180149Annastiina Gustafsson45:56+26:29FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    181181Liina Keeberg46:34+27:07ESTSaaremaa OK
    182179Heli Koskinen47:04+27:37FINHauhon Sisu 3
    183175Linda Lostedt47:41+28:14FINLynx 5
    184190Anniina Laaksonen48:31+29:04FINLynx 6
    185121Sanna Ketola49:07+29:40FINMaarian Mahti
    186109Anette Pollari49:24+29:57FINRastiketut
    187180Hanna Bjrkstrand50:41+31:14FINIF Femman 5
    188152Teija Moilanen51:06+31:39FINKalevan Rasti 2
    189195Piia Saksanen51:10+31:43FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    190169Eeva Heikkil51:41+32:14FINRasti-Jyry 2
    191182Evgenia Majorova59:28+40:01RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk 3
    192150Paulina Raittila59:47+40:20FINSuunta 101 3
    193178Marja Kantelus1:15:55+56:28FINJrvenpn Palo
    194174Johanna Henriksson1:19:27+1:00:00FINKimito SF
    195170Hanna Koski1:19:51+1:00:24FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet