jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1995

    Etapptider 5. etapp 5,2 km

    14Karoliina Heiskanen24:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    21Mirkka Pakkala26:14+1:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    317Heidi Tasanen26:21+1:27FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    470Anna Sjstrand26:42+1:48FINIF Brahe
    526Johanna Ryynnen27:04+2:10FINPihkaniskat
    69Kaisa Kurittu27:23+2:29FINSuunta 101
    740Johanna Kulmala27:25+2:31FINSuunta-Sepot
    842Elina Karvonen27:29+2:35FINIisalmen Visa
    957Marjo Pienimki27:40+2:46FINOK Raseborg
    1020Mia Maria Norrgrann27:49+2:55FINNrpes OK
    1131Maarit Gustafsson27:51+2:57FINRasti-Lukko
    1234Laura Mkel27:52+2:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1329Leena Haapalehto27:55+3:01FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1435Salla Sukki27:57+3:03FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    158Maija-Leena Visnen28:02+3:08FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1618Liina Montn28:11+3:17FINLynx 2
    1737Mia Junnola28:12+3:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    1848Raija Rantanen28:13+3:19FINAuran Vannas
    193Katri Kerkola28:34+3:40FINTampereen Pyrint
    2010Annika Kiuru28:37+3:43FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2113Sini Turunen28:50+3:56FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2224Therese Persson28:53+3:59SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    235Karin Lepp29:04+4:10ESTOK Kobras
    242Johanna Packaln29:10+4:16FINLynx
    65Tiina Keskinarkaus29:10+4:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    2638Elina Peikola29:13+4:19FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2747Sanna Taina29:15+4:21FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2822Marianna Nyberg29:16+4:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2956Henna Mkelinen29:29+4:35FINLiedon Parma
    307Elina Ratia29:35+4:41FINPaimion Rasti
    3151Joana Holmlund30:08+5:14FINMalax IF
    3223Hanna Partanen30:11+5:17FINHyvinkn Rasti
    3315Katri Salo30:14+5:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3411Johanna Lapinniemi30:16+5:22FINHirvensalon Heitto
    3530Dina Alexandersson30:33+5:39FINPargas IF
    3644Anu Pullinen30:41+5:47FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    3776Linda Jauhiainen31:16+6:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3841Liisa Kytmki31:17+6:23FINLapuan Virki
    3925Anna Junkkaala31:23+6:29FINOK77
    4046Laura Koivisto31:32+6:38FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    41134Anna Leskinen31:33+6:39FINLynx 3
    4227Jana Fershalova31:36+6:42RUSSestroretsin urh.koulu
    4361Leena Reinikainen31:37+6:43FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    82Tiina Karvonen31:37+6:43FINSomeron Esa
    4596Henna Kukkola31:38+6:44FINNivalan Urheilijat
    4650Maria Enlund31:52+6:58FINOK Botnia
    476Cecilia Johansson31:57+7:03SWEHagaby GoIF
    4886Sanna Nyman32:00+7:06FINRasti-Jussit
    4954Mari Katajisto32:02+7:08FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5014Lotta Tamminen32:07+7:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    5190Sirja Kulmala32:10+7:16FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    52102Johanna Skog32:27+7:33FINIK Falken
    53186Marianne Eskola32:44+7:50FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5471Marja Rantanen32:45+7:51FINLammin Ski
    5577Marika Reiman32:53+7:59FINRasti-Nokia
    5636Heidi Heikkiniemi32:56+8:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5764Anu Pikkarainen33:01+8:07FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    58109Maria Rantala33:16+8:22FINRastiketut
    5955Salla Kekki33:24+8:30FINJuvan Urheilijat
    62Johanna Kivimki33:24+8:30FINKyrs-Rasti
    61187Merja Rantanen33:27+8:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    62143Elina Huttunen33:36+8:42FINOlavin Rasti 2
    6316Outi Orava33:42+8:48FINKangasala SK
    6439Hanna Ruhanen34:04+9:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6533Anne-Mari Mannila34:09+9:15FINRasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulko 2
    6619Tanja Lavikonmki34:22+9:28FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    6767Maiju Vli-Klemel34:56+10:02FINDelta 2
    6821Maarit Korte35:06+10:12FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6945Jaana Ylioinas35:37+10:43FINSuunta 2000
    7072Jenni Salonen35:39+10:45FINRasti-Jyry
    7153Janna Satri35:43+10:49FINKoo-Vee
    7268Ilona Haapasalo35:47+10:53FINKalevan Rasti
    7343Josefin Wikstrm35:59+11:05FINIF Femman 2
    7432Ann-Catrin Sundelin36:05+11:11FINIF Femman
    7563Kaisa Lahti36:25+11:31FINSuunta 101 2
    7674Satu Niemi36:26+11:32FINEspoon Suunta 2
    132Linda Olofsson36:26+11:32SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    7860Sini Piironen36:27+11:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7966Satu Leinonen36:31+11:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    8049Johanna Lehtosaari36:43+11:49FINOulun Suunnistajat
    8112Annika Kivimki36:49+11:55FINEurajoen Veikot
    82101Doris Sabre36:51+11:57ESTOK Kobras 2
    8399Lotta Hkmies37:16+12:22FINImatran Suunnistajat
    8459Lotta Sumanen37:31+12:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    8558Freya Bk37:40+12:46FINRastikarhut
    8684Heli Kuntola37:48+12:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    87120Ilse Lindsten37:59+13:05FINLynx 4
    88133Johanna Gulin38:11+13:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8994Marja Kemppainen38:13+13:19FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    97Nina Nihti38:13+13:19FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    9187Essi Mkel38:24+13:30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    92137Leena Leskinen38:30+13:36FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    93114Tove Sundqvist38:36+13:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    94146Barbro Mannfolk38:44+13:50FINMalax IF 2
    95153Riitta Kulju39:02+14:08FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    96115Kirsti Laakso39:05+14:11FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    97149Heidi Gustafsson39:33+14:39FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    9873Sanna Hmlist39:43+14:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    9981Angelina Shilina39:53+14:59RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk 2
    100139Sofia Karlsson39:59+15:05SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    10152Emmy Blomster40:16+15:22FINIF land
    10285Pamela Hmlinen40:21+15:27FINAkilles OK
    10375Irene Koliseva40:37+15:43FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    104100Elina Kujansuu40:39+15:45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    105154Soile Hanttu40:46+15:52FINRasti-Nokia 2
    106168Anni Timonen40:47+15:53FINRapsu
    10779Birgit Pivnranta40:51+15:57FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    104Sari Nurmi40:51+15:57FINVakka-Rasti
    109116Paula Lehtomki41:10+16:16FINPihkaniskat 2
    110141Tiina Hemminki41:23+16:29FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    111103Iiris Puhakka41:38+16:44FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    112130Annika Kataja41:51+16:57FINMntsln Urheilijat
    11391Minna Kauppi42:00+17:06FINAsikkalan Raikas
    114119Tanja Sllinen42:01+17:07FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    115110Jaana Lehtoranta42:02+17:08FINViitasaaren Suunta
    11683Tiina Lammi42:05+17:11FINOulun Tarmo
    117107Maija Kekki42:13+17:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    118126Sofie Kulp42:46+17:52FINIF Femman 4
    119172Titta Innil43:33+18:39FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    120144Maarit Ahokas43:50+18:56FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    12198Katri Nousiainen43:54+19:00FINKouvolan Rasti
    166Hanna-Mari Rajala43:54+19:00FINDelta 3
    12380Terhi Sillanp44:15+19:21FINHauhon Sisu
    124163Jonna Lehtola44:33+19:39FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    125106Essi Pohjalainen44:56+20:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    126135Kaisa Mkinen45:01+20:07FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    127147Tuuli Haikonen45:10+20:16FINSippurasti
    128129Kaisa Vainio45:40+20:46FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    12993Teija Parkkinen46:14+21:20FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    130105Salme Pasanen46:15+21:21FINSiilin Rasti
    131165Eva Lillhonga46:41+21:47FINOK Botnia 2
    179Kirsi Hiiri46:41+21:47FINHauhon Sisu 3
    13395Agris Ambos46:48+21:54ESTOK Vru
    183Anniina Lehtimki46:48+21:54FINLammin Ski 2
    135174Daniela Sandell46:51+21:57FINKimito SF
    136180Yvonne Hggblom46:57+22:03FINIF Femman 5
    13728Ilse Sundstrm47:40+22:46FINDelta
    138112Reeta Heino47:47+22:53FINEspoon Suunta 3
    139138Sara Holvid47:51+22:57SWEIFK Liding 2
    140148Anni Kauppinen48:23+23:29FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    141121Pauliina Ritanotko48:49+23:55FINMaarian Mahti
    142145Riikka Haarasilta49:02+24:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    143118Arja Filen49:15+24:21FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    144127Janika Holck50:40+25:46FINPaimion Rasti 4
    145152Johanna Tolvanen50:53+25:59FINKalevan Rasti 2
    146128Suvi Tuomola50:57+26:03FINPaimion Rasti 3
    14788Johanna Stolde51:06+26:12FINSolf IK
    148117Janica Hiipakka51:12+26:18FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    14978Emilia Kosonen51:14+26:20FINOlavin Rasti
    15092Salla Nuuttila51:41+26:47FINKauhajoen Karhu
    15169Johanna Manninen52:00+27:06FINEspoon Suunta
    15289Nina Rosenlund52:04+27:10FINPargas IF 2
    108Lisa Wallsten52:04+27:10SWEIFK Liding
    154159Nadja Wickholm52:05+27:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    155142Mari-Anna Korhonen52:10+27:16FINKuhmon Peurat
    156136Saija Pietilinen53:11+28:17FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    157170Eija Sillanp53:12+28:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    158177Heidi Forsn53:25+28:31FINOK Terjrv
    159111Tiina Aalto53:31+28:37FINRastivarsat
    160167Hanna Haakana53:41+28:47FINAlatornion Pirkat
    161190Johanna Bckman53:44+28:50FINLynx 6
    162151Heidi Lamminsivu53:51+28:57FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    163124Tiia Lantta54:03+29:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    164122Riikka Rauhala54:24+29:30FINLuumen Rasti
    165176Lotta Koisti54:37+29:43FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    166131Tiina Vaitiniemi55:04+30:10FINSaloisten Reipas
    167160Kati Nokelainen55:12+30:18FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    168173Katja Seppnen55:30+30:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    169184Johanna Engstrm55:47+30:53FINIK Falken 2
    170155Jenni Muroke56:06+31:12FINHauhon Sisu 2
    171164Ulla Keskinen56:15+31:21FINRasti-Jussit 2
    172123Sonja Niemel57:37+32:43FINValkeakosken Haka
    173150Irinja Kiprianoff57:56+33:02FINSuunta 101 3
    174156Marika Nuttilainen58:34+33:40FINKoo-Vee 2
    175113Natalja Logatchova1:01:38+36:44RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk
    176140Anna Hellsten1:04:35+39:41FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    177171Taina Salminen1:07:34+42:40FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    178169Pivi Kopponen1:08:41+43:47FINRasti-Jyry 2
    179175Anne Rontu1:09:08+44:14FINLynx 5
    180178Jenni Karri1:09:22+44:28FINJrvenpn Palo
    181158Bodil Weckstrm1:10:04+45:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    182188Maria Wickholm1:10:32+45:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    183181Aige Eensaar1:12:42+47:48ESTSaaremaa OK
    184162Johanna Hakala1:13:30+48:36FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2
    185125Satu Korhonen1:15:02+50:08FINRasti E4
    186157Maarit Idman1:15:54+51:00FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    187185Jenni Rytkl1:18:53+53:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    188182Eugenia Ivanova1:19:14+54:20RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk 3
    189161Hanna Nyqvist1:20:36+55:42FINOK Orient
    190189Ann-Sofi Storbjrk1:30:28+1:05:34FINOK Botnia 3