jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Lag

    Nr Lag
    1Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    2LynxFIN
    3Tampereen PyrintFIN
    4Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    5OK Kobras ESTFIN
    6Hagaby GoIFSWE
    7Paimion RastiFIN
    8Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    9Suunta-101FIN
    10Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    11Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    12Eurajoen VeikotFIN
    13Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    14Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    15Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    16Kangasala SKFIN
    17DeltaFIN
    18Lynx 2FIN
    19Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    20Nrpes OKFIN
    21Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    22IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    23Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    24OK77FIN
    25PihkaniskatFIN
    26Sestroretsin Urh.kouluRUS
    27Delta 2FIN
    28Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    29Pargas IFFIN
    30Rasti-LukkoFIN
    31IF FemmanFIN
    32Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    33Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    34Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    35Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    36Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    37Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    38Suunta-SepotFIN
    39Lapuan VirkiFIN
    40Iisalmen VisaFIN
    41IF Femman 2FIN
    42Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    43Suunta 2000FIN
    44Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    45Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    46Auran VannasFIN
    47Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    48OK BotniaFIN
    49Malax IFFIN
    50IF landFIN
    51Koo-VeeFIN
    52Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    53Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    54Liedon ParmaFIN
    55RastikarhutFIN
    56Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    57Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    58Kyrs-RastiFIN
    59Suunta-101 2FIN
    60Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    61Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    62Delta 3FIN
    63Kalevan RastiFIN
    64Espoon SuuntaFIN
    65IF BraheFIN
    66Lammin SkiFIN
    67Rasti-JyryFIN
    68Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    69Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    70IF Sibbo Vargarna 2FIN
    71Rasti-NokiaFIN
    72Olavin RastiFIN
    73Hauhon SisuFIN
    74Someron EsaFIN
    75Oulun TarmoFIN
    76Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    77Akilles OKFIN
    78Rasti-JussitFIN
    79Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    80Solf IKFIN
    81Pargas IF 2FIN
    82Delta 4FIN
    83Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    84Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    85OK Vru ESTFIN
    86Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    87Pirkkalan HiihtjtFIN
    88Kouvolan Rasti -72FIN
    89Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    90OK Kobras EST 2FIN
    91IK FalkenFIN
    92Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    93Vakka-RastiFIN
    94Siilin RastiFIN
    95Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    96RastiketutFIN
    97Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    98RastivarsatFIN
    99IF Sibbo Vargarna 3FIN
    100Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    101Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    102Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatFIN
    103It-Pijnteen RastiFIN
    104Lynx 3FIN
    105Maarian MahtiFIN
    106Luumen RastiFIN
    107Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    108IF Femman 3FIN
    109Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    110Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    111Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    112Saloisten ReipasFIN
    113Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    114Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    115Lynx 4FIN
    116Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    117Lnsi-Rajan RastiFIN
    118Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    119Hagaby GoIF 3SWE
    120Hirvensalon Heitto 2FIN
    121Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    122Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    123Saloisten Reipas 2FIN
    124Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    125Malax IF 2FIN
    126SippurastiFIN
    127Suunta-101 3FIN
    128Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    129Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    130Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    131Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    132IF Sibbo Vargarna 4FIN
    133IF Sibbo Vargarna 5FIN
    134Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    135Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2FIN
    136Delta 5FIN
    137Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    138OK Botnia 2FIN
    139Delta 6FIN
    140Rasti-Jyry 2FIN
    141Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    142Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN
    143Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    144Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    145Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    146IF Femman 4FIN
    147IK Falken 2FIN
    148Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    149Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    150Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    151IF Sibbo Vargarna 6FIN
    152OK Botnia 3FIN
    153Vetelin Urheilijat 2FIN
    154IK Falken 3FIN
    155Savon RastiFIN
    156IF Brahe 2FIN
    157Akilles OK 2FIN
    158Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 2FIN
    159Akilles OK 3FIN
    160Askolan UrheilijatFIN
    161Auran Vannas 2FIN
    162Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    163Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    164Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    165IK KronanFIN
    166Kangasala SK 2FIN
    167Keravan Urheilijat 4FIN
    168Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    169Lahden KalevaFIN
    170Lappeen RientoFIN
    171Lax OKSWE
    172Liedon Parma 2FIN
    173Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    174Pargas IF 3FIN
    175Punkalaitumen KuntoFIN
    176Rastikarhut 2FIN
    177Rastikarhut 3FIN
    178Savon SuuntaFIN
    179Sinkki-SepotFIN
    180Tby OKSWE
    181Vallan SuuntaFIN
    182rla IFSWE
    183rla IF 2SWE
    184Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN